Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Resultat
5 km
Visar resultat
3751 - 4000
av totalt
4615
Sida:
<
1
2
…
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
3751
»
Maria Wihlborg
1968
Anderssonskans Fräcka Flickor
Kvinna
1840
40:29
3752
»
Gunilla Ljunggren
1965
Floda Rookies
Kvinna
1043
40:29
3753
»
Kristina Leven
1970
Queens of feitw
Kvinna
935
40:30
3754
»
Ylwa Eriksson
1962
Alingsås
Kvinna
5141
40:30
3755
»
Eva Forssén
1962
Alingsås
Kvinna
5142
40:30
3755
»
Eva Andersson
1970
IQVIA 4
Kvinna
4424
40:30
3757
»
Ann-Charlotte Borlid
1968
Jossans joggare
Kvinna
3396
40:31
3758
»
Maria Mellquist
1983
Barnkirurgen2
Kvinna
995
40:31
3759
»
Maria Janås
1986
Team Olofsson
Kvinna
1270
40:31
3760
»
Johanna Adamsson
1990
boleva ab 1
Kvinna
5369
40:32
3761
»
Charlotta Karlsson
1980
UBF Studium Sfi
Kvinna
5202
40:32
3761
»
Sofia Holm
1972
Snabbast
Kvinna
1184
40:32
3761
»
Karin Sandström
1955
Psykologenheten MBHV Göteborg 2
Kvinna
2082
40:32
3764
»
Anita Hedlund
1968
Volvo Penta lag 2
Kvinna
2955
40:33
3765
»
Vera Andersson
1980
Olshammar 2
Kvinna
2058
40:33
3766
»
Evelyn Eriksson
1986
Seniorerna på Gråberget
Kvinna
2215
40:33
3766
»
Lina Najaf
1992
Mölndal
Kvinna
5449
40:33
3768
»
Petra Severinson
1975
Vi som kan.....
Kvinna
4148
40:34
3769
»
Anna-Karin Reüter
1962
Almegianerna 1
Kvinna
99
40:34
3770
»
Malin Östrem
1996
Fantastic 4
Kvinna
1200
40:35
3771
»
Mia Nilsson
1967
kode
Kvinna
358
40:35
3772
»
Tina Nilsson
1962
Frölundaskolan 1
Kvinna
3698
40:35
3773
»
Hanna Andersson Strützke
2004
Erlandsson 17
Kvinna
3665
40:37
3774
»
Frida Berntsson
2003
Pixbo Runners
Kvinna
222
40:37
3775
»
Sofie Landén
1985
Praktiska Löpare
Kvinna
1803
40:37
3776
»
Sarah Björk
1977
KSB 1
Kvinna
3099
40:37
3777
»
Solveig Jörnestrand
1964
Hönö VC Antiloper
Kvinna
1149
40:38
3778
»
Pawena Patmo
1992
Stroke 2
Kvinna
3710
40:38
3779
»
Annette Zetterberg karlsson
1960
Egenica 4
Kvinna
2706
40:39
3780
»
Malin Birath
1964
Kort/Långtis sjuksköterska
Kvinna
3288
40:40
3781
»
Kenn Persson
1986
Praktiska Gaseller
Man
1808
40:40
3782
»
Jarl Uggla
1986
Praktiska Gaseller
Man
1807
40:40
3783
»
Helena Dahlin
1980
Målkansli joggers
Kvinna
3424
40:40
3784
»
Gertrud Persson
1954
Hur svårt kan det va?
Kvinna
2666
40:41
3785
»
Cecilia Årebrink
1972
Team Aftermarket 1
Kvinna
4998
40:42
3786
»
Donny Vink
1995
QQFS Team 2
Man
948
40:43
3787
»
Monica Bruhn
1965
Liljorna
Kvinna
2727
40:43
3787
»
Lise.Lotte Hultin
1968
Anemonerna
Kvinna
2728
40:43
3789
»
Christell Möller
1971
Landvetter
Kvinna
5285
40:43
3790
»
Elin Andersson
1973
Erlandsson 17
Kvinna
3664
40:45
3791
»
Yvonne Johansson
1961
PROD2
Kvinna
4987
40:45
3792
»
Catherine Bergström
1984
Hemsjukvården Kungsbacka 3
Kvinna
2196
40:45
3793
»
Jennifer Lundin
1990
Försvarsmakten
Kvinna
5429
40:45
3794
»
Eva Nordling
1980
Team Åke
Kvinna
1955
40:46
3795
»
Sofia Lewing
1987
Ungdomsgruppen 1
Kvinna
4024
40:48
3796
»
Raija Holmgren
1957
HRK Dreamteam 1
Kvinna
3881
40:48
3797
»
Eveline Stomvall
1958
Ekonomigänget 1
Kvinna
390
40:48
3798
»
Ampa Onmoung
1960
SPC 10
Kvinna
719
40:49
3799
»
Mattias Sjöman
1982
Sjömans familj
Man
3070
40:49
3800
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
1810
40:50
3801
»
Eva Jadenius
1956
Långmosseskolan
Kvinna
1708
40:52
3802
»
Annika Leek
1981
Västfastigheter 1
Kvinna
1770
40:52
3803
»
Karin Nilsson
1984
Debet
Kvinna
1603
40:53
3804
»
Jessica Antonsson
1973
Hovåsskolan
Kvinna
3462
40:53
3805
»
Ida Hagström
1984
Dagkirugen operation 3 Mölndal lag 2
Kvinna
3455
40:53
3806
»
Elin Andersson
1990
Team Almqvist
Kvinna
1245
40:55
3807
»
Alexandra Horvat
1999
Donnergymnasiet 2
Kvinna
4159
40:57
3808
»
Tommy Niklasson
1959
Lines Gäng
Man
2654
40:58
3809
»
Cheri Yang
1974
Aniara Tertius
Kvinna
113
40:58
3810
»
Gunvor Albertsson
1950
Göteborg
Kvinna
3161
40:58
3811
»
Marina Larsson
1969
KSB 4
Kvinna
3109
40:59
3812
»
Vanessa Maciel Pinto
1981
Tekniska Mölndal 2
Kvinna
1333
40:59
3813
»
Monika Berggren
1954
Förskola 1
Kvinna
2323
41:00
3814
»
Anne Porali
1959
Lufsarna
Kvinna
2233
41:03
3814
»
Branka Jovic
1970
Team Aftermarket 2
Kvinna
4999
41:03
3816
»
Christoffer Mauritzson
2004
Hisingelöparna
Man
3009
41:04
3817
»
Louise Källmark
1965
COWI bäst
Kvinna
2616
41:05
3818
»
Ellinor Lindgren
1983
Bumbibjörnarna
Kvinna
282
41:06
3819
»
Maria Meuller
1972
MEG 1
Kvinna
3872
41:07
3820
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
1538
41:07
3821
»
Karin Brittberg
1957
Aranäsgymnasiet Runners
Kvinna
3326
41:07
3822
»
Maria Ellebrant
1963
Lindorffs kämpar
Kvinna
1971
41:07
3823
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
1537
41:08
3824
»
Bibbi Hagberg
1956
BNKBUS1
Kvinna
2810
41:09
3825
»
Henrik Eckerman
1972
Lines Gäng
Man
2656
41:10
3826
»
Viktoria Robinson
1970
Las chicas
Kvinna
2158
41:10
3827
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
850
41:11
3828
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
3788
41:12
3829
»
Lena Kullander
1961
Koncernstab HR
Kvinna
3495
41:13
3830
»
Maria Moen
1978
Lilla Safiren
Kvinna
2315
41:14
3831
»
Anette Andersson
1964
Målkansli on the run
Kvinna
3419
41:14
3832
»
Maud Ohlsson
1960
OP Kungälv1
Kvinna
2482
41:15
3833
»
Nina Niemelä
1990
SDF Angered
Kvinna
5422
41:15
3833
»
Lotta Holmén
1966
OP Kungälv1
Kvinna
2480
41:15
3835
»
Anna Dhal
1970
Densply2
Kvinna
3997
41:16
3836
»
Emma Magnusson
1997
New Wave 3
Kvinna
531
41:18
3837
»
Elly de Broen
1992
Ytterbyskolan 2
Kvinna
4235
41:18
3838
»
Elin Kollegger
1983
Rehab 2
Kvinna
5026
41:18
3839
»
Cindy Liu
1968
SPC 1
Kvinna
689
41:18
3840
»
Anna Wallman
1975
-
Kvinna
3761
41:18
3841
»
Martin Gustafsson
1994
New Wave 3
Man
530
41:18
3842
»
Aleksandra Tomic
1991
UBF The Big Five
Kvinna
3780
41:19
3843
»
Samir Sadzak
1978
Göteborgs Stad/Västra Hisingen
Man
2977
41:19
3844
»
Anna Hansson
1979
Team Hansson
Kvinna
1284
41:20
3845
»
Anette Kullberg
1956
Team Hansson
Kvinna
1286
41:20
3846
»
Johanna Spansk
1986
Creativity
Kvinna
965
41:21
3847
»
Fanny Larsen
1991
Trauma
Kvinna
1462
41:22
3848
»
Elisabeth Bengtsson
1956
Team Rosling
Kvinna
1438
41:22
3849
»
Anelie Håkansson
1988
BUF-tanterna
Kvinna
3943
41:22
3850
»
Åsa Engström
1957
Vikingar
Kvinna
759
41:23
3851
»
Carolin Ekström
1984
Koncerninköp
Kvinna
2807
41:23
3852
»
Anna Polski
1972
Psykologenheten
Kvinna
1388
41:23
3853
»
Nadia Tawfik
1955
UBF The Big Five
Kvinna
3781
41:23
3854
»
Phoenix Chu Johansson
1965
SPC 3
Kvinna
695
41:24
3855
»
Janika Karvinen
1982
Linneas lag
Kvinna
1141
41:25
3855
»
Anders Koldestam
1972
GER SIG AV
Man
3759
41:25
3857
»
Wictoria Mayr
1986
Be Sporty Team Alvik
Kvinna
4046
41:26
3858
»
Evelina Le Comte
1990
Getica 2
Kvinna
7174
41:26
3859
»
Long Giang
1958
SPC 4
Man
699
41:27
3860
»
Marie Tiderman
1956
Old Runners
Kvinna
396
41:28
3861
»
Eva Bunner Rand
1952
Autobus
Kvinna
181
41:30
3861
»
Marcus Backenius
1972
-
Man
5055
41:30
3863
»
Lars Attenius
1953
Lines Gäng
Man
2655
41:30
3864
»
Jenny Mattsson
1976
Laget
Kvinna
440
41:30
3865
»
Emma Bentström
1998
Sweco Väg & Mark 2
Kvinna
4748
41:31
3866
»
Mats Stålsjö
1963
Gustav 56
Man
835
41:31
3867
»
Alexandra von Scheele
1966
Constafetti
Kvinna
4664
41:31
3868
»
Cissi Mäkelä
1986
Team Ale 1
Kvinna
2510
41:32
3869
»
Helena Carlsander
1977
Gunnestorpsskolan 1
Kvinna
5321
41:33
3870
»
Heleen Hafstrand
1967
Resurenheten Barn Snabbisarna.
Kvinna
1688
41:33
3871
»
Jenny Dahlborg
1977
Elyseum 1
Kvinna
615
41:33
3872
»
Kristina Grannas
1981
IES Johanneberg 3
Kvinna
605
41:33
3873
»
Anna Setterby
1976
Pärlan/Alfa
Kvinna
2301
41:34
3874
»
Cornelia Ivarsson
1971
-
Kvinna
5219
41:34
3875
»
Linda Marie Nordenskjöld
1974
De andfådda från Bergum
Kvinna
1593
41:36
3876
»
Steffen Bové
1955
Centrumpraktiken 2
Man
2904
41:36
3877
»
Jörgen Östman
1970
Team Ale
Man
5375
41:37
3877
»
Kristina Lahdou
1990
Bravehearts
Kvinna
3580
41:37
3879
»
Kristina Ahlenius
1963
avd7-1
Kvinna
2430
41:37
3880
»
Stina Davidsson
1990
Fyrbodal runners
Kvinna
587
41:37
3881
»
Maria Wållberg
1972
Trauma
Kvinna
1461
41:38
3882
»
Ulla-Karin Nord
1965
Lille Skutt
Kvinna
2759
41:38
3883
»
Kjerstin Froböse
1965
NEXA
Kvinna
3989
41:38
3884
»
Hanna Göthlin
1998
Trollen
Kvinna
3061
41:38
3885
»
Carina Stenvall
1963
Bästa Västra 1
Kvinna
368
41:40
3886
»
Natalie Jamot
1982
Nordea T&P3
Kvinna
919
41:40
3887
»
Maja Bergkvist
1986
Siemens Healthineers 1 Göteborg
Kvinna
5250
41:40
3888
»
Lars Skott
1956
Siemens Healthineers 1 Göteborg
Man
5251
41:40
3889
»
Lisbeth Karlsson
1958
-
Kvinna
2672
41:42
3890
»
Göran Johansson
1960
Busch Vakuumteknik AB 3
Man
1869
41:42
3891
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
681
41:42
3892
»
Lena Rostedt
1962
Lag Spezial 1
Kvinna
1015
41:44
3893
»
Jacqueline Bergqvist
1992
Halveringstid 6h
Kvinna
3747
41:44
3894
»
Annelie Klar
1974
itrim Eriksberg
Kvinna
5409
41:44
3895
»
Annika Svensson
1968
Kville
Kvinna
232
41:45
3896
»
Lilian Andersson
1953
WSP 3
Kvinna
1910
41:46
3897
»
Moa Persson
1991
Unicornz
Kvinna
37
41:46
3898
»
Claudia Hernandez Perez
1984
Spridda skurar 3
Kvinna
1625
41:47
3899
»
Johanna Ek PEttersson
1987
Andra Halvan
Kvinna
2549
41:48
3900
»
Monica Fors
1978
Förskolan Gunnilse
Kvinna
1648
41:50
3901
»
Anita Sjövall Sigstedt
1962
Hisingelöparna
Kvinna
3005
41:52
3902
»
Joel Söderberg
1983
Söderbergarna
Man
541
41:52
3903
»
Caroline Bengtsson
1994
-
Kvinna
740
41:52
3904
»
Kristina Andelid
1953
Flåset
Kvinna
3114
41:54
3905
»
Dalea Kaldenby
1971
Blue Mountain
Kvinna
9394
41:54
3905
»
Ulrika Eres
1965
SDF Angered
Kvinna
1736
41:54
3907
»
Joanna Bergman
1975
IQVIA 4
Kvinna
4425
41:55
3908
»
Jenny Sigvardsson
1975
Julkusarna
Kvinna
897
41:55
3909
»
Genet Netseyab
1977
Europa 6
Kvinna
3588
41:55
3910
»
Kanik Sulaiman
1995
A-laget
Kvinna
1660
41:56
3911
»
Elin Hansson
1982
PNO
Kvinna
3167
41:56
3912
»
Karine Marechal
1985
Ladies
Kvinna
4809
41:57
3913
»
Alice Jakobsson
1977
Las chicas
Kvinna
2159
41:57
3914
»
Malin Grääs
1989
Team Ale 1
Kvinna
2512
41:57
3915
»
Anna-Maria Blomquist
1967
Varbergsprofilerna
Kvinna
2361
41:58
3916
»
Annika Jansson
1975
Polismyndigheten
Kvinna
5149
41:59
3917
»
Ammar Abdal Kareem
1972
SPC 5
Man
704
42:01
3918
»
Max Johansson
1994
Skyltmax 3
Man
4585
42:01
3919
»
Maria Svensson
1960
Mölndal
Kvinna
1387
42:01
3920
»
Pia Nilsson
1964
COWI Coolast
Kvinna
2612
42:01
3921
»
Vanessa Linan
1991
Teddy
Kvinna
283
42:03
3922
»
Charlotte Larsson
1975
Snigeljoggarna
Kvinna
72
42:04
3923
»
Solav Gaffar
1976
Teddy
Kvinna
285
42:04
3924
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
1159
42:05
3925
»
Katarina Carlsson
1977
FEMMAN 2 IFO
Kvinna
625
42:05
3926
»
Anders Sahlberg
1964
Västlunken
Man
2545
42:05
3927
»
Ingela Thulin
1975
EXCEL
Kvinna
1160
42:05
3928
»
Hanna Apelberg
1989
Mölndal 1
Kvinna
3140
42:08
3929
»
Sara Sandgren
1976
Bamse
Kvinna
277
42:09
3929
»
Leila Jaber
1991
Göteborg
Kvinna
3916
42:09
3931
»
Dan Schreiber
1959
Pectoralis
Man
57
42:09
3932
»
Romain Dubois
1993
Göteborg
Man
3915
42:10
3933
»
Annica Poulsen
1972
Skalman
Kvinna
2760
42:10
3934
»
Annica Kjellgren
1968
Qmatic3
Kvinna
3515
42:11
3935
»
Malin Tingström
1991
IES Krokslätt 5
Kvinna
2883
42:11
3936
»
Robert Sjöman
1948
Sjömans familj
Man
3068
42:13
3937
»
Jasmin Müller
1982
TEAM B3IT 1
Kvinna
7168
42:14
3938
»
Marie-Louise Lindahl
1992
Luna 2
Kvinna
2528
42:15
3939
»
Anna Ljungströmmer
1989
Visit Group 2
Kvinna
1784
42:17
3940
»
Micaela Battelino
1996
Förboeliterna 2
Kvinna
4244
42:17
3941
»
Anna Ingemarsson
1993
Uddevalla
Kvinna
5215
42:18
3942
»
Sally Jaktén Langert
1997
GÖTEBORG
Kvinna
5175
42:18
3943
»
Anna Jaktén
1967
-
Kvinna
5176
42:20
3944
»
Jennifer Aronsson
1978
Bumbibjörnarna
Kvinna
280
42:20
3945
»
Atifa Owassi
1971
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 1
Kvinna
2372
42:20
3946
»
Erzebet Sekeres
1971
Göteborgs stad/Västra Hisingen
Kvinna
4326
42:22
3947
»
Ingemar Karlsson
1962
Tekniska Mölndal 2
Man
1335
42:22
3948
»
Baharan Ali Doosti
1991
-
Kvinna
1105
42:23
3949
»
Kenth Berntsson
1955
Tekniska Mölndal 2
Man
1334
42:23
3950
»
Liselott Svensson Stadler
1971
1orna
Kvinna
4417
42:24
3951
»
Stina Hellström
1972
Olshammar 1
Kvinna
2056
42:25
3952
»
Titti Johansson
1965
Emerson 5
Kvinna
1554
42:25
3953
»
Emma Almstedt
1979
Psykologenheten MBHV Göteborg 2
Kvinna
2085
42:26
3954
»
Lisa Petrén
1982
Lundström och jag
Kvinna
297
42:27
3955
»
MajBritt Klitgaard
1961
Icomera Vampires
Kvinna
5441
42:28
3956
»
Carina Niklasson
1962
Lines Gäng
Kvinna
2653
42:30
3957
»
Lotta Carlson
1964
ST-kansliet lag två
Kvinna
941
42:33
3958
»
Magdalena Karlsson
1990
Hasses Sega Gubbar i Örebro
Kvinna
1565
42:33
3959
»
Lena Götestam Sellman
1974
Göteborg
Kvinna
323
42:33
3960
»
Svea Götestam
2007
Göteborg
Kvinna
324
42:33
3961
»
Serwa Ismail
1972
Nalle puh
Kvinna
228
42:35
3962
»
Astrid Linder
1959
VTI:arna
Kvinna
4343
42:35
3963
»
Kristin Andersson
1973
ANS REC 2
Kvinna
4276
42:35
3964
»
Anna-Carin Svedman
1973
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 18
Kvinna
2422
42:35
3965
»
Anna-Carin Gunnarsson
1965
Nalle puh
Kvinna
226
42:36
3966
»
Linda Henriksson
1984
Adonia 2
Kvinna
11
42:38
3967
»
Anna Dittrich
1972
FoU Neuropsyk
Kvinna
3275
42:38
3968
»
Shene Hamasaied
1985
Bravehearts
Kvinna
3578
42:39
3969
»
Somayeh Roozbahani
1967
IKC 3
Kvinna
1235
42:39
3970
»
Roxana Jabbari
1984
Bravehearts
Kvinna
3579
42:40
3971
»
Sara Arnstedt
1994
Kökortning
Kvinna
4069
42:42
3972
»
Isabella Kjär
1989
Äpplet3
Kvinna
154
42:42
3973
»
Madelen Olofsson
1984
Spårvägen Lag 2
Kvinna
4189
42:42
3974
»
Linnea Lindahl
2007
Göteborg
Kvinna
26
42:43
3975
»
Christian Widell
1991
Exsitec 1
Man
3487
42:45
3975
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
4008
42:45
3977
»
Isabelle Coster
1991
Los Angered 1
Kvinna
1636
42:46
3978
»
Andrea Thomsen
1966
Servicelaget 4
Kvinna
769
42:48
3979
»
Carina Bohlin
1967
Biståndsenheten Angered 1
Kvinna
1684
42:48
3980
»
Nisera Kocan
1963
TÅRAR
Kvinna
4751
42:50
3981
»
Jennie Blom
1986
Hot Senoritas
Kvinna
838
42:50
3982
»
Paula Nordgren
1962
Hemsjukvården Kungsbacka 4
Kvinna
2202
42:51
3983
»
Reneza Kungulovski
1975
Gemalto 1
Kvinna
2251
42:51
3983
»
Joy Wallander
1975
Hemsjukvården Kungsbacka 4
Kvinna
2201
42:51
3985
»
Ylva Petersson
1971
Gemalto 1
Kvinna
2250
42:52
3986
»
Wilhelmina Johansson
1969
VGREGION.SE
Kvinna
5224
42:54
3987
»
Amela Ibrisagic
1975
Solstrålar
Man
7957
42:55
3988
»
Kristina Boman
1961
SDF Angered
Kvinna
1729
42:55
3989
»
Eva Martinsson
1955
Old Runners
Kvinna
397
42:57
3990
»
Lena Olsson
1959
Starrkärrs förskola
Kvinna
344
42:59
3991
»
Sara Hardings
1982
Fösvarsmakten
Kvinna
5428
43:00
3992
»
Annica Göthlin
1972
Trollen
Kvinna
3060
43:01
3993
»
Olof Brandelid
1981
Sweco Trams
Man
4771
43:01
3994
»
Helen Ardenheim
1969
Team Tussilago 2
Kvinna
4312
43:02
3995
»
Gustaf Hedlund
1969
Volvo Penta lag 1
Man
2954
43:07
3996
»
Linda Jörgensen
1958
Administrativa enheten KS
Kvinna
2444
43:07
3997
»
Jenny Kjellberg
1992
Stjärnorna från Amhult 2
Kvinna
1412
43:08
3998
»
Daniel Eskilsson
2004
Fruktsallad
Man
3046
43:08
3999
»
Ulrika Johansson
1972
Ale kommun
Kvinna
3995
43:09
4000
»
Diana Karlsson
1958
Ryda SK
Kvinna
487
43:09
Sida:
<
1
2
…
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
>