Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Resultat
10 km
Man
Visar resultat
501 - 750
av totalt
1249
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
501
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
8422
51:11
502
»
Kaspar Helldén
1976
Recorded Future 1
Man
8103
51:11
503
»
Andreas Lundgren
1982
FlexLink5
Man
7393
51:12
504
»
Jon Krabbe
1983
Lag IKÖ pc
Man
8793
51:14
505
»
Jakob Asp Dahlin
1990
Fast and the furious
Man
8130
51:15
506
»
Andreas Astlund
1986
S.K.A.L.A.
Man
7945
51:15
506
»
Aron Törnqvist
1984
HBP10k
Man
8509
51:15
508
»
Erik Gustafsson
1978
LUFsarna 1
Man
7228
51:16
509
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
8864
51:16
510
»
Mattias Philip
1987
Fiwe Committment
Man
7877
51:16
511
»
Henning Eriksson
1990
Team Blodsbröder
Man
9311
51:17
512
»
Johan Rosenkvist
1966
Scan 3
Man
8678
51:19
513
»
Andreas Litsen
1986
KONE GBG 1
Man
7285
51:20
514
»
Kent Larsson
1957
Ramudden 2
Man
7361
51:21
515
»
Niclas Inerot
1976
Donnergymnasiet 1
Man
8505
51:21
516
»
Jan-Erik Hagberg
1967
Femtio+arna
Man
7693
51:21
517
»
Ivan Perisa
1983
Fiwe Committment
Man
7879
51:21
518
»
Filip Trpkovski
1985
Compradores
Man
8236
51:25
519
»
Fredrik Limé
1974
Kromaspring
Man
9116
51:25
520
»
Robin Åsedal
1976
PS Auction
Man
9495
51:26
520
»
David Andersson
1983
-
Man
8462
51:26
522
»
Jonas Paro
1990
PS Auction
Man
9496
51:26
523
»
Daniel Norlander
1973
Team of dreams
Man
9100
51:26
524
»
Paul Arnold
1985
GTT Finest
Man
8073
51:26
525
»
Stefan Pettersson
1963
Kungsbacka kommun 3
Man
7861
51:28
526
»
Joel Stritsman
2003
-
Man
9667
51:28
527
»
Viktor Wall
2003
-
Man
9666
51:28
528
»
Kenneth Truedsson
1964
Jossans joggare
Man
8604
51:28
529
»
Joachim Floberg
1972
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 14
Man
8199
51:29
530
»
Andreas Rydell
1984
Ylva
Man
7812
51:33
531
»
Mathias Johansson
1978
NEXA
Man
8914
51:34
531
»
Mathias Johansson
1973
Safety Sentry
Man
8166
51:34
533
»
Peter Andersson
1970
Jeppesen 4
Man
8874
51:34
534
»
Alexander Ekstrand
1990
Göteborg
Man
7459
51:35
535
»
Rickard Hedström
1987
Jättesten 1
Man
7824
51:36
536
»
Tim Gustafsson
1988
Team Koppen
Man
7757
51:36
537
»
Sergey Tiourine
1966
Jeppesen 8
Man
8884
51:39
538
»
Viktor Korvala
1991
Ramudden 2
Man
7358
51:39
539
»
Ali Garsallawi
1991
EPGPro
Man
7596
51:39
540
»
David Lundberg
1971
Fiwe Spirit
Man
7747
51:42
541
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
8771
51:42
542
»
Alfred Larsson
1993
Skyltmax 3
Man
9184
51:42
543
»
Axel Guth
1988
Volvo Penta lag 3
Man
8416
51:45
544
»
Ivan Jakesevic
1982
Fiwe Committment
Man
7878
51:46
545
»
Anton Pöllänen
1986
Service-racers
Man
8962
51:46
546
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
9535
51:46
547
»
Mattias Nilsen
1975
Lag Helmilarna
Man
8037
51:47
548
»
Håkan Gustafsson
1967
Bloody Mary
Man
9547
51:50
549
»
Pontus Vonkavaara
1991
Göteborg
Man
9653
51:50
550
»
Johan Erdtman
1993
Västra Frölunda
Man
8452
51:51
551
»
John Isaksson
1988
Jeppesen 1
Man
8869
51:53
552
»
Erik Bjerke
1991
TeamEPG
Man
7593
51:53
553
»
Ronnie Stålebring
1982
lab med 2
Man
8226
51:53
554
»
Fredrik Hellström
1971
Örnarna
Man
8495
51:54
555
»
Masoud Shafiemehr
1986
Göteborg
Man
7675
51:56
556
»
Kristoffer Öster
1988
Erlandsson 6
Man
8709
51:57
557
»
Magnus Ekström
1973
Kastellegårdens Babes
Man
9231
51:59
558
»
Mathias Broman
1986
Advisory
Man
7655
52:00
559
»
Clement David
1993
BNP Paribas Cardif 2
Man
9327
52:00
560
»
Rickard Högström
1978
ACN-AVA II
Man
8325
52:01
561
»
Hans Leander
1966
Lundby 1
Man
7043
52:01
562
»
Robert Gårlin
1979
Busch Vakuumteknik AB 1
Man
8006
52:02
563
»
Niklas Liljengren
1983
Erlandsson 4
Man
8702
52:02
564
»
Andreas Lindesvik
1992
Lundby 1
Man
7045
52:02
565
»
Richard Davidsson
1990
New Wave 2
Man
7379
52:03
566
»
Anders Joelsson
1966
Canon Göteborg 2
Man
7471
52:04
567
»
Johan Holmqvist
1990
Ekman Lag 2
Man
9063
52:05
568
»
Julius Lidar
1984
Shomeni Ippon
Man
9396
52:08
569
»
Christian Hasselberg
1988
GEA LAG 1
Man
7639
52:09
570
»
Namir Rauf
1963
Pink Flamingos
Man
8249
52:09
571
»
Johan Benesch
1969
Chalmers Fysik 10km
Man
7618
52:09
572
»
Simon Hallberg
1991
Meet your future
Man
8814
52:09
573
»
Patric Johnson
1991
Meet your future
Man
8807
52:10
574
»
Anders Andersson
1972
-
Man
7508
52:10
575
»
Jens Fredriksson
1984
Dometic Boys
Man
9048
52:12
576
»
Elias Gustavsson
1990
Annevo Design
Man
8531
52:12
577
»
Matt Obrien
1978
ISGR 1
Man
9158
52:12
578
»
Jens Carlsson
1990
Nordea 2
Man
8216
52:13
579
»
Johan Andreasson
1989
Kungälv
Man
8222
52:13
580
»
Christiaan Axenskär
1982
Blue Mountain
Man
9393
52:15
581
»
Pontus De Salareff Klarén
1990
Samhällsarbete Mölndal
Man
8176
52:15
582
»
Emil Alarik
1981
-
Man
8684
52:17
583
»
Fredrik Holmström
1991
FM MIL 1
Man
7405
52:17
584
»
Staffan Svensson
1979
KONE GBG 1
Man
7286
52:18
585
»
Tobias Mellqvist
1974
Bohusskolans uthålliga
Man
7250
52:18
586
»
Johan Hasselbom
1983
Erlandsson 9
Man
8720
52:20
587
»
Magnus Holmgren
1974
Blodhundarna
Man
8489
52:20
588
»
Hernàn Naranjo
1962
Kvarnbyskolan
Man
7983
52:22
589
»
Victor Larsson
1985
Ekonomigänget 1
Man
7288
52:23
590
»
Anders Bohlin
1963
Jeppesen 13
Man
8896
52:23
591
»
Johan Sundberg
1988
GTP
Man
9423
52:24
592
»
Mats Andersson
1959
GTT Finest
Man
8072
52:24
593
»
Lars Sandberg
1965
APPER 1
Man
8557
52:24
594
»
Isak Hjortgren
1994
Infotiv 3
Man
7837
52:27
594
»
Martin Klok
1968
MEG 2
Man
8828
52:27
596
»
Magnus Mörk
1988
Emerson 2
Man
7902
52:27
597
»
Anders Johansson
1969
S02
Man
9436
52:28
598
»
Gustaf Fredeus
1992
Johan i Hallen 1
Man
9586
52:33
599
»
Mattias Winkler
1988
Ramudden AB
Man
488
52:35
600
»
Mikael Tyren
1987
Borås
Man
9224
52:37
601
»
Jacob Niklasson
1990
Luna 3
Man
8244
52:39
602
»
Jonathan Schmidt
1989
Hematologen2
Man
4107
52:40
603
»
Anton Shumeika
1986
Jeppesen 1
Man
8866
52:40
604
»
Linus Lie
1978
Thermo Fisher 1
Man
8291
52:40
605
»
Martin Sonesson
1989
Annevo Design
Man
8532
52:41
606
»
Johan Byström
1994
Vårdgivarwebbens väktare
Man
7530
52:41
607
»
Lasse Heggum
1968
Erlandsson 8
Man
8716
52:42
608
»
Ulf Holgersson
1967
Gröngölingarna LF
Man
8834
52:42
609
»
Jonas Anderström
1976
Lag Helmilarna
Man
8036
52:44
610
»
Sönke Behrends
1976
IVL IF 4
Man
8536
52:44
611
»
Lars-Göran Rydh
1961
Cerner 1
Man
7788
52:46
612
»
Ted Appelvik
1975
-
Man
7324
52:47
613
»
Gionata Tumino
1982
Mottagningsenheten 3
Man
7092
52:48
614
»
Joel Öman
1980
Skanska Teknik 2
Man
9266
52:49
615
»
Markus Gullvén
1976
Aniara Secondus
Man
7056
52:49
615
»
Josef Al-Sader
1993
Fiwe Spirit
Man
7746
52:49
617
»
Patric Ohlen
1969
Centrina
Man
8942
52:51
618
»
Niklas Gustafsson
1987
Elin med vänner
Man
9454
52:53
619
»
Jonas Forsberg
1970
Jättesten 1
Man
7825
52:54
620
»
Johan Karlsson
1990
Espresso House Track Club
Man
7651
52:54
621
»
Tomas Pettersson
1964
STENA Recycling 6-10
Man
9237
52:55
622
»
Johan Hansén
1955
E2 Allstars
Man
7368
52:55
623
»
Fredrik Sinkkonen
1981
IQVIA 2
Man
9099
52:56
623
»
James Dixon
1977
Visit Group 3
Man
7992
52:56
625
»
Joakim Lundman
1977
Advisory
Man
7658
52:58
626
»
David Gunnarsson
1975
Bra Miljöval
Man
7399
52:58
627
»
Eric Singhroy
1990
Stream
Man
8434
53:00
628
»
Andrey Yemelyanov
1984
Diadrom1
Man
8516
53:01
629
»
Christer Nilsson
1967
Canon Göteborg 1
Man
7469
53:02
630
»
Filip Forsbring
1977
pidab
Man
9627
53:03
631
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
9489
53:04
632
»
Jesper Karlsson
1987
Emerson 3
Man
7909
53:05
633
»
Peter Söderberg
1977
Lag Vestia 2
Man
9199
53:06
634
»
Mikael Hven
1979
Iseråsskolan 1
Man
7737
53:07
635
»
Christopher Sundell
1997
Kastellegårdens Babes
Man
9232
53:08
636
»
David Florin
1990
Veolia Recycling 5
Man
8660
53:09
637
»
Stefan Linders
1958
LAG DC
Man
4967
53:10
638
»
Ola Hedwall
1969
KSB 3
Man
8480
53:11
638
»
Ravi Mambally Das
1987
-
Man
7852
53:11
640
»
Ola Åstrand
1985
Göta 1
Man
9557
53:12
641
»
Florian van Kuijk
1980
Gamlestadsskolan H
Man
8160
53:12
642
»
Daniel Mallard
1994
Cantona
Man
9530
53:12
643
»
Raymond Thorley
1982
Vi springer för Miljön 2
Man
9249
53:15
644
»
Martin Andersson
1975
Jernbro Lag 1
Man
7843
53:15
645
»
Christian Ankarbrant
1986
Olskroken 2
Man
7985
53:21
646
»
Jesper Fahlén
1973
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 14
Man
8197
53:22
647
»
Johan Sjöberg
1982
Erlandsson 4
Man
8705
53:22
648
»
Glenn Nilsson
1983
Volvo Fitness
Man
8143
53:23
649
»
Torsten Andersen
1978
Fastighetskontoret Lag 5
Man
8573
53:23
650
»
Mario Celegin
1962
Volvo Penta lag 2
Man
8418
53:23
651
»
Roni Meso
1995
Be Sporty Team Kungsbacka
Man
8938
53:24
652
»
Juan Estrada
1970
-
Man
8750
53:25
653
»
Emil Ödebrink
1989
Densply1
Man
8916
53:25
654
»
Ludvig Norlander
1982
UBF Pain is temporary glory is forever
Man
9553
53:25
655
»
Bo Freyschuss
1958
Lag Helmilarna
Man
8038
53:27
656
»
Per Maupoix
1959
Ytterbyskolan 1
Man
9007
53:27
657
»
Robert Andreasson
1983
Skandia Fastigheter
Man
7994
53:27
658
»
Johan Ljunggren
1984
TEAM B3IT 1
Man
7169
53:27
659
»
Hampus Lake
1989
Emerson 4
Man
7910
53:28
660
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
9073
53:29
661
»
Tobias Aronsson
1990
Hammar Barracuda
Man
8354
53:30
662
»
Johan Cederschiöld
1975
FlamePro
Man
9212
53:32
663
»
Simon Larsson
1992
The blood diamonds
Man
9502
53:34
664
»
Henrik Dalman
1989
MEAB
Man
9337
53:35
665
»
Tobias Gerdin
1980
HAV2
Man
8822
53:36
666
»
David Palmqvist
1990
Ena Halvan
Man
8253
53:38
667
»
Kurt Bergström
1963
Envac suger 4
Man
7496
53:38
668
»
Johannes Andersson
1989
Jeppesen 5
Man
8877
53:40
669
»
Ciaran Odonnell
1991
IES Krokslätt 1
Man
8391
53:41
670
»
Lars-Olof Månsson
1964
Solvikingarna
Man
7886
53:44
671
»
Christian Andersson
1976
KONE GBG 1
Man
7284
53:45
672
»
Erik Peterson
1969
WSP 2
Man
8030
53:46
673
»
Lars Pettersson
1970
Ylva
Man
7814
53:50
674
»
Lars Larsson
1975
Squeed
Man
8992
53:52
675
»
Patrik Edgren
1980
Dometic Boys
Man
9047
53:53
676
»
Azur Biscevic
1990
Atkins Lag 2
Man
7094
53:56
676
»
Morgan Persson
1965
UBF Bräckegymnasiet2
Man
8789
53:56
678
»
Pontus Adolfsson
1984
Dfind Science & Engineering 2
Man
8270
53:56
679
»
Zoran Djurovic
1963
Young & Restless
Man
7750
53:56
680
»
Bo Wallander
1953
Sjöbusarna 1
Man
9377
53:58
680
»
Anders Esbjörnsson
1954
VågaVägraPod
Man
7795
53:58
682
»
Mikael Hammarfjord
1959
Skanska 1
Man
9526
53:58
683
»
Leif Lindman
1968
Ida o Emilias löparklubb
Man
7483
53:58
684
»
Fredrik Holm
1970
NetEnt 3
Man
9556
54:01
685
»
Carlos Machicado
1960
Utbildningsförvaltningen Göteborgs Stad
Man
9631
54:01
685
»
Henrik Lindblad
1998
-
Man
7458
54:01
687
»
Erik Gedeck
1973
Fastighetskontoret Lag 2
Man
8569
54:01
688
»
Johan Blomdahl
1972
AtletakademinLag4
Man
8335
54:02
689
»
John Lundh
1986
G-Solutions 1
Man
9033
54:02
690
»
Jerker Larsson
1987
Blood related
Man
9578
54:03
691
»
Mattias Lysell
1973
Team Hermansson
Man
7763
54:08
692
»
Lars Dimming
1970
Ekman Lag 2
Man
9064
54:10
693
»
Henrik Rådberg
1979
Preem 2
Man
8113
54:10
694
»
David Wågland
1986
UBF Schills
Man
8768
54:11
695
»
Lars Göran Lasses
1961
Strandskolan
Man
8383
54:12
696
»
Gustav Olofsson
1981
Aktiv outdoors starkaste
Man
7240
54:12
697
»
Joakim Plantin
1992
Västra Frölunda
Man
9103
54:13
698
»
Johan Kampe
1966
FM MIL 1
Man
7407
54:14
699
»
Sven-Ove Emanuelsson
1961
järngänget
Man
7026
54:14
700
»
Johan Linse
1962
Pannbenen
Man
9091
54:15
700
»
Patrik Serenban
1990
Acando
Man
7427
54:15
702
»
Staffan Sandberg
1974
Ena Halvan
Man
8255
54:18
703
»
Andreas Nilsson
1979
Ekonomi så klart
Man
7748
54:19
704
»
Lars Ola Bligård
2008
Glanshammar
Man
9054
54:21
705
»
Ronnie Eklund
1968
Team Tussilago 2
Man
9032
54:22
706
»
Christian Knutson
1986
-
Man
9657
54:24
707
»
Mattias Lihv
1979
Luna 3
Man
8243
54:27
708
»
Christoffer Magnusson
1988
Blodkropparna
Man
8081
54:28
709
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
9457
54:30
710
»
Peter Lindquist
1978
Saab ICT Lag 3
Man
9603
54:30
711
»
Max Nordström
1991
Tomgång
Man
9349
54:30
712
»
Jimmy Johansson
1982
Nordea Lag 1
Man
8064
54:32
713
»
Wouter Lavrijsen
1981
Jeppesen 9
Man
8887
54:35
714
»
Stefan Asp
1971
AtletakademinLag4
Man
8338
54:38
715
»
Stefan Nilsson
1966
Erlandsson 5
Man
8707
54:38
716
»
Robert Robinsson
1991
Mikrovågorna
Man
9366
54:39
717
»
Robert Berlin
1979
Mikrovågorna
Man
9365
54:41
718
»
Anders Sjövall
1961
Göteborg
Man
8435
54:42
719
»
Olle Löfqvist
1988
Landvetters blodplättar
Man
9119
54:42
720
»
David Josefsson
1983
Moderaterna i Västra Götaland
Man
8805
54:43
721
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
8669
54:43
722
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
8670
54:44
723
»
Johan Persson
1992
-
Man
7370
54:45
724
»
Joakim Kjellberg
1970
Sänkningen 2
Man
8504
54:46
725
»
Arvid Sollenby
1984
Annevo Design
Man
8534
54:48
726
»
Måns Christensen
1966
Lundby 1
Man
7041
54:49
727
»
Peter Holtringer
1969
Team Johansson
Man
7767
54:49
728
»
Oskar Källberg
1991
Skyltmax 1
Man
9179
54:49
729
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
8640
54:50
730
»
Simon Andersson
1983
IVL IF 4
Man
8411
54:51
731
»
Leif Bengtsson
1975
pidab
Man
9127
54:54
732
»
Viktor Insgård
1991
-
Man
7369
54:55
733
»
Peter Thureson
1976
Security Solution
Man
7880
54:56
734
»
Elias Beloukas
1979
Naturligtvis 2
Man
7997
54:57
735
»
Erik Norrström
1966
Security Solution
Man
7882
54:57
736
»
Christoffer Hake
1989
Hela universums bästa springlag
Man
9308
54:58
737
»
Alexander Börefelt
1986
Trivector 1
Man
7714
54:58
738
»
Johan Westerberg
1987
Processteknik 3
Man
7684
54:59
739
»
Patric Johansson
1985
EPGPro
Man
7595
55:01
740
»
Magnus Elverlind
1972
Lingstens Angels Lag 2
Man
9391
55:02
741
»
Henrik Ryberg
1972
Moderaterna i Partille
Man
9029
55:03
742
»
Isak Eriksson
1991
-
Man
8908
55:03
743
»
Andreas Ypper
1990
Skyltmax 5
Man
9191
55:04
744
»
Mats Johansson
1984
Run to the hills 1
Man
9481
55:06
745
»
Rait Tulik
1978
Team Turbo
Man
8170
55:06
746
»
Tomas Barkman
1987
Böskolan
Man
8445
55:06
747
»
Andreas Irwe
1986
5 vänner
Man
8865
55:07
748
»
Thibault Miclo
1992
Visit Group 2
Man
7989
55:07
749
»
Love Bojén
1983
Marktruppen
Man
7805
55:07
750
»
Daniel Coster
1989
Team Bold
Man
9472
55:09
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>