Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Resultat
10 km
Kvinna
Visar resultat
751 - 915
av totalt
915
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
751
»
Susanna Moore
1975
surpRISE
Kvinna
8753
1:08:32
752
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
9076
1:08:35
753
»
Ann Lindström
1957
Baracken 1
Kvinna
7782
1:08:37
754
»
Camilla Wilhelmsson
1977
Lysekil SLF -
Kvinna
7233
1:08:40
755
»
Manija Balkhi
1979
Lag orange
Kvinna
8420
1:08:40
756
»
Anna Kristensson
1974
Hisingens hjältinnor
Kvinna
7734
1:08:43
757
»
Alexandra Löfgren
1974
SDF Angered
Kvinna
7969
1:08:44
758
»
Ann-Louise Eliasson
1969
Team Eliasson
Kvinna
7770
1:08:44
759
»
Sandra Molander
1988
Yovinnare!!
Kvinna
8377
1:08:46
760
»
Kristina Bengtsson
1983
Surgical Science Team 1
Kvinna
8329
1:08:46
761
»
Kristina Alsadius
1977
Västra Göteborg 1
Kvinna
7649
1:08:46
762
»
Mikaela Andersson
1991
-
Kvinna
7559
1:08:51
763
»
Gittan Kollberg
1963
Genzymerna
Kvinna
8930
1:08:51
764
»
Ros-Marie Thun
1958
Mölndal
Kvinna
9437
1:08:54
765
»
Maria Dahl
1982
Mölndal Stad
Kvinna
9434
1:08:55
766
»
Maria Göthberg
1987
GMV3
Kvinna
8689
1:09:00
767
»
Katrin Lindberg
1963
Valea Running Team
Kvinna
7892
1:09:03
768
»
Jeanette Lind
1967
Carlanderska 1
Kvinna
8632
1:09:07
769
»
Jannike Bolin
1991
Göteborgs kommun/Standargatans förskola
Kvinna
7184
1:09:09
770
»
Åsa Olofsson
1975
Vår(d)stollarna
Kvinna
7780
1:09:13
771
»
Therese Drevesjö
1989
SJ GLT Team
Kvinna
7154
1:09:21
772
»
Mila Jukic
1967
Almega AB
Kvinna
7051
1:09:22
773
»
Dorothea Ramstedt
1967
Recorded Future 1
Kvinna
8104
1:09:39
774
»
Rogeria Lind
1974
-
Kvinna
9616
1:09:41
775
»
Jenny Blom
1977
-
Kvinna
7474
1:09:43
776
»
Marie Wilson
1985
Team Wilson
Kvinna
8502
1:09:44
777
»
Marie Sandin
1963
Samskoliterna
Kvinna
8449
1:09:45
778
»
Jenny Da Trindade
1970
Västra Frölunda
Kvinna
8350
1:09:46
779
»
Liza Slevin
1974
Erlandsson 1
Kvinna
8693
1:10:01
780
»
Lotta Wiik
1987
Älvorna i Ale
Kvinna
7433
1:10:03
781
»
Eva Josefine Sigvant
1950
Kitm
Kvinna
9214
1:10:05
782
»
Susanne Nygren
1979
Lundby HSV
Kvinna
8946
1:10:06
783
»
Sofia Nilsson
1989
Gaddarna
Kvinna
8098
1:10:12
784
»
Elin Davies
1979
Team Turbo
Kvinna
8169
1:10:13
785
»
Jessica Magnusson
1995
Meet your future
Kvinna
8809
1:10:14
786
»
Kim Kinnerfors
1966
AKF-Göteborg
Kvinna
7562
1:10:23
787
»
Alexandra Topa
1978
Team Klingen 2
Kvinna
8549
1:10:24
788
»
Jill Christiansen
1978
Göteborg
Kvinna
9027
1:10:26
789
»
Therese Malm
1973
WSP 1
Kvinna
8026
1:10:30
790
»
Maria Kraft
1965
Kyrkbyskolan
Kvinna
9155
1:10:30
791
»
Meron Agaro
1989
Team Bäckebol 2
Kvinna
8343
1:10:36
792
»
Yasaman Simarasl
1986
BUF-damerna
Kvinna
8856
1:10:46
793
»
Erika Dahlin
1986
Topasgatans förskolor lag 5
Kvinna
687
1:10:47
794
»
Jo Hussey
1973
IES Johanneberg 5
Kvinna
7439
1:10:51
795
»
Jennie Thunberg
1994
Meet your future
Kvinna
8811
1:10:53
796
»
Matilda Wennman
1991
Wennman crew
Kvinna
9245
1:10:56
796
»
Mia Roos
1974
Jerrie & Maquire 1
Kvinna
7573
1:10:56
798
»
Anne Lautala
1968
Profisol AB
Kvinna
7187
1:11:00
799
»
Ellie Johansson
1992
Göteborg
Kvinna
7851
1:11:03
800
»
Aysun Gundogan
1972
vgr-anställd
Kvinna
9512
1:11:13
801
»
Malin Andersson
1992
EY 1
Kvinna
8901
1:11:15
802
»
Frida Molin
1981
Förskola 2
Kvinna
8149
1:11:20
803
»
Anna Skarp
1982
-Lysekil slf
Kvinna
7217
1:11:26
804
»
Linda Norén
1989
-
Kvinna
7283
1:11:33
805
»
Anna Bjälldal
1993
Göteborg
Kvinna
8427
1:11:36
806
»
Agribah Obonyo
1982
Slätta Damms Champions
Kvinna
7485
1:11:56
807
»
Caroline Pettersson
1991
Kastellegårdens Babes
Kvinna
9230
1:12:00
808
»
Teodora Trasieva
1990
Mölndal
Kvinna
7460
1:12:03
809
»
Marina Nerkendahl
1978
FOREX Bank 171
Kvinna
7464
1:12:14
810
»
Ellen Odlöw
1986
Da Vinciskolan 1
Kvinna
8647
1:12:16
811
»
Helena Öfverström
1975
IHM1
Kvinna
7980
1:12:21
812
»
Vera Lucat
1973
Emerson 1
Kvinna
7899
1:12:40
813
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
9013
1:12:46
814
»
Sissel Bergh Lethman
1989
-
Kvinna
8852
1:12:47
815
»
Linda Andersson
1975
IES Krokslätt 1
Kvinna
8388
1:12:48
816
»
Desirée Ekendahl
1987
IES Krokslätt 1
Kvinna
8390
1:12:50
817
»
Maria Leimalm
1986
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 8
Kvinna
8190
1:12:58
818
»
Maria Ridnik
1993
Blood related
Kvinna
9580
1:13:02
819
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
9488
1:13:06
820
»
Britt-Inger Eliasson
1964
Berggårdsskolan
Kvinna
7925
1:13:09
821
»
Fotire Krasniqi
1975
Skusan 1
Kvinna
9152
1:13:13
822
»
Marie Nicklasson
1957
Team Snigel-
Kvinna
7218
1:13:15
823
»
Catharina Beckman
1989
I ligan
Kvinna
7075
1:13:22
824
»
Åsa Pedersen
1971
Samhällsarbete Mölndal
Kvinna
8173
1:13:22
825
»
Kerstin Vänerhall
1980
Akademiska Hus 10
Kvinna
9208
1:13:34
826
»
Marie Joelsson
1975
Akademiska Hus 10
Kvinna
9206
1:13:35
827
»
Sara Karlsson
1992
Akademiska Hus 10
Kvinna
9207
1:13:36
828
»
Agneta Lindberg
1959
Polismyndigheten
Kvinna
9514
1:13:45
829
»
Daniella Beck
1994
Göteborg
Kvinna
7691
1:13:48
830
»
Nyssa Mae
1993
Stroke 1
Kvinna
8745
1:13:50
831
»
Johanna Åkesson
1984
-
Kvinna
9538
1:13:59
832
»
Jennette Fox-Jacobsson
1976
IES Johanneberg 6
Kvinna
7441
1:14:00
833
»
Johanna Natanaelsson
1990
Dagab Inköp & Logistik AB
Kvinna
9660
1:14:10
834
»
Najla Alghaban
1977
-
Kvinna
7420
1:14:22
835
»
Lotta Strandberg
1990
team ifm 1
Kvinna
7660
1:14:41
836
»
Sanna Therén
1986
-
Kvinna
9611
1:14:41
837
»
Lena Gustavsson
1968
-
Kvinna
8470
1:14:45
838
»
Sara Lindberg
1991
Visit Group 2
Kvinna
7990
1:14:49
839
»
Malin Kardin
1980
Olofstorp
Kvinna
7398
1:15:41
840
»
Cecilia Hellberg
1990
Okej
Kvinna
7132
1:16:00
841
»
Katrin Urbäck
1984
BrysselKEXen
Kvinna
7529
1:16:12
842
»
Jessica Fredman
1972
Förskola 2
Kvinna
8151
1:16:15
843
»
Kerstin Larsson Tannerud
1954
-
Kvinna
8538
1:16:54
844
»
Ann-Charlotte Johansson
1961
Vi kan
Kvinna
7337
1:16:56
845
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
7052
1:16:57
846
»
Jennifer Nilsson
1989
Klåva
Kvinna
8994
1:17:05
847
»
Louise Andersson
1988
Klåva
Kvinna
8993
1:17:05
848
»
Lena Ullman
1960
Team Bäckebol
Kvinna
8340
1:17:14
849
»
Petra Christiansen
1978
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 6
Kvinna
8188
1:17:18
850
»
Anki Gustavsson
1965
-
Kvinna
8471
1:17:32
851
»
Anna Fouladvand
1988
Bakbert
Kvinna
9255
1:17:39
852
»
Linda Filipsson Olsson
1977
Sinntorpsskolan
Kvinna
9420
1:17:42
853
»
Sara Wall
1988
Joakims lag
Kvinna
7710
1:18:01
854
»
Nektaria Skondra
1987
Sahlgrenska Psykiatri Affektiva
Kvinna
9153
1:18:12
855
»
Soma Nadir
1993
Bästa Västra 1
Kvinna
7265
1:18:29
856
»
Eva Andersson
1968
Bra vibrationer
Kvinna
8926
1:18:34
857
»
Azita Miakhel
1978
UBF Katrinelunds tior
Kvinna
8786
1:18:40
858
»
Rahaf Hamad
1986
Gemalto 2
Kvinna
8135
1:18:42
859
»
Louise Åström
1964
CMA
Kvinna
7623
1:18:42
860
»
Camilla Almgren
1967
Calm&Cool
Kvinna
7013
1:19:05
861
»
Anna-Karin Aleborg
1970
Fifi power run
Kvinna
7434
1:19:05
862
»
Katarina Högfeldt
1967
UBF Maijas crew II
Kvinna
8782
1:19:21
863
»
Victoria Claesson
1967
UBF Maijas crew II
Kvinna
8783
1:19:21
864
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
8307
1:19:24
865
»
Malin Fors
1993
Team Träben
Kvinna
2520
1:19:44
866
»
Elin Ekenstjärna
1981
Kulabodan
Kvinna
8085
1:20:10
867
»
Ellen Simonsson
1989
Göteborg
Kvinna
7080
1:20:24
868
»
Josefine Gustavsson
1989
Förskola 2
Kvinna
8150
1:20:38
869
»
Camilla Börjesson
1976
Volvo
Kvinna
9105
1:20:52
870
»
Karin Iderberg
1971
UBF Katrinelunds tior
Kvinna
8787
1:20:54
871
»
Sigrid Vinje-Christensen
1992
SVK 1
Kvinna
9352
1:20:55
872
»
Johanna Klingström
1990
Kortedala 3
Kvinna
7201
1:20:58
873
»
Anna Sundell
1981
UBF IHGR team 2
Kvinna
8762
1:20:58
874
»
Dardana Gashinus
1988
Kortedala 3
Kvinna
7200
1:21:01
875
»
Julia Peterson
1992
Kortedala 2
Kvinna
288
1:21:01
876
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
3833
1:21:14
877
»
Annelie Eriksson
1976
-
Kvinna
7636
1:21:34
878
»
Karin Degrell
1977
-
Kvinna
7637
1:21:35
879
»
Marie Törnqvist
1961
Team Bäckebol 2
Kvinna
8342
1:22:00
880
»
Nicole Tartiri
1987
FlexLink4
Kvinna
7392
1:22:12
881
»
Fredrica Holm
1975
Språkcentrum Mölndal
Kvinna
8382
1:22:30
882
»
Sara Ljungberg
1993
BrysselKEXen
Kvinna
7526
1:22:31
883
»
Annika Stigland
1962
GÖTEBORG
Kvinna
8483
1:23:12
884
»
Petra Hägglund
1971
Cerner 3
Kvinna
7791
1:23:15
885
»
Emma Bunea
1984
Team Familjehemsenheten
Kvinna
7938
1:24:08
886
»
Mathilda Lindgren
1991
Rockers
Kvinna
7198
1:24:37
887
»
Emelie Berglund
1993
Canon Göteborg 1
Kvinna
7468
1:24:50
888
»
Stéphanie Karlsson
1993
Strömstad
Kvinna
9510
1:25:51
889
»
Alisa Cuskic
1981
Bohusskolans OS-rutinerade
Kvinna
7260
1:26:02
890
»
Petra Björkestam
1972
Bohusskolans OS-rutinerade
Kvinna
7263
1:26:04
891
»
Karolin Lönn
1986
Region Halland 3
Kvinna
8399
1:26:31
892
»
Carin Kvillborn
1987
Team Strömstad
Kvinna
7773
1:26:36
893
»
Lotta Berlin Bengters
1967
Torslandaskolan åk 9
Kvinna
7210
1:26:41
894
»
Lo Surprise
1970
Aniara Tertius
Kvinna
7057
1:27:08
895
»
Aleksandra Cotra
1970
Solstrålar
Kvinna
7953
1:27:32
896
»
Violeta Larsson
1983
Lag 2
Kvinna
7304
1:28:06
897
»
Eva Löfvenholm
1947
Team Eguale 1
Kvinna
4639
1:28:43
898
»
Ann-Charlotte Bredvad-Jensen
1967
Bohusskolans atleter
Kvinna
7258
1:30:29
899
»
Hanne Lundin
1981
HRK Dreamteam 2
Kvinna
8833
1:35:25
900
»
Erika Åbrodd
1975
Försvarsmakten Bohusdalgruppen UTB
Kvinna
7103
1:37:56
901
»
Charlotte Montalvo
1969
Hur svårt kan det va?
Kvinna
8309
1:38:18
902
»
Ann-Charlotte Hedström
1974
MEAB
Kvinna
9335
1:40:23
903
»
Elisabeth Nilsson
1978
Ocean11
Kvinna
7583
1:42:19
904
»
Madelene Hergils
1996
Utbildningsförvaltningen Göteborgs Stad
Kvinna
9630
1:45:01
905
»
Andrea Terzeka Somfai
1969
Bohusskolans atleter
Kvinna
7257
1:45:48
906
»
Loreta Zajmi Hoti
1984
Bohusskolans atleter
Kvinna
7256
1:45:49
907
»
Emina Dzaferovic
1985
Kyrkbyskolan
Kvinna
9154
1:46:24
908
»
Lena Forster-Karlsson
1965
Bohusskolans atleter
Kvinna
7259
1:46:54
909
»
Lisa Persson Baagøe
1971
Team Eguale 1
Kvinna
4637
1:49:19
910
»
Lill Yngvesson
1977
Super heroes
Kvinna
9106
1:50:01
911
»
Ann-Catrin Blom
1960
Bohusskolans OS-rutinerade
Kvinna
7261
1:50:49
912
»
Anna Hagejärd
1981
Skusan 1
Kvinna
9151
1:57:22
913
»
Rebecka Törnberg
1992
Bemanningen 1
Kvinna
7919
1:59:07
914
»
Malin Lundin
1991
Gör Plats!
Kvinna
9259
2:04:47
915
»
Maryam Hedayati
1962
Skattmasarna 2
Kvinna
3159
2:07:24
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>