Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Resultat
10 km
Man
Visar resultat
751 - 1000
av totalt
1249
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
751
»
Erik Brusewitz
1999
Team JEJE
Man
8925
55:11
752
»
Philip Engström
1991
OnePartnerGroup 3
Man
7066
55:12
753
»
Ibrahim Nerwey
1989
Lag IKÖ doxy
Man
8802
55:12
754
»
Linus Lindgren
1991
Göteborg
Man
8899
55:14
755
»
Emil Hermansson
1996
TeamEPG
Man
7594
55:15
756
»
Martin Dahlberg
1968
Jerrie & Maquire 1
Man
7574
55:19
757
»
Swaraj Basu
1984
Bakbert
Man
9254
55:19
758
»
Tobias Lindberg
1989
Envac suger 3
Man
7489
55:25
759
»
Per Öiseth
1973
Bohusskolans uthålliga
Man
7249
55:29
760
»
Zoltan Toth
1980
GEA SU/S
Man
7643
55:30
761
»
Kazuki Seno
1982
Jeppesen 11
Man
8891
55:30
762
»
Henning Schygge
1993
PKC Göteborg A
Man
8425
55:32
763
»
Roger Ivarsson
1956
-
Man
8911
55:34
764
»
Jeanette Ahnfelt
1970
Hjällboskolan 3
Man
7935
55:37
765
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
8775
55:37
766
»
Fredrik Jensen
1985
vi vill
Man
7335
55:40
767
»
Per Dahlgren
1986
Nordea 2
Man
8219
55:42
768
»
Kjell Persson
1948
Bostadsbolaget IF lag 3
Man
8372
55:43
769
»
Ulf Björkdahl
1958
Försvarsmakten Bohusdalgruppen Stöd
Man
7107
55:43
770
»
Peter Lange
1987
Ytterbyskolan 1
Man
9009
55:43
771
»
Johan Joelsson
1980
Topasgatans förskolor lag 5
Man
273
55:44
772
»
Anders Lenhoff
1964
Almega AB
Man
7050
55:46
773
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
7140
55:48
774
»
Tommi Salo
1978
NLIGHT
Man
7719
55:49
775
»
Mattias Gustafsson
1992
DevTeam
Man
9130
55:49
776
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
8523
55:49
777
»
Peter Berggren
1963
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 15
Man
8203
55:52
778
»
Johan Sandström
1990
Squeed 3
Man
8990
55:52
779
»
Marcus Gunnebo
1990
-
Man
9455
55:52
780
»
Bill Ladd
1965
Recorded Future 2
Man
8105
55:55
781
»
Niklas Fosser
1980
Preem 1
Man
8111
55:56
782
»
David Cederborg
1985
Saab ICT Lag 3
Man
7538
55:58
783
»
Tony Sjölander
1970
Siemens - Göteborg
Man
9133
55:58
784
»
Mason De Landes
1994
The blood diamonds
Man
9504
55:58
785
»
Gregory Häljestig
1977
Donnergymnasiet 1
Man
8974
55:59
786
»
Ulf Bredby
1969
Atkins Lag 3
Man
7096
56:00
787
»
Michael Löfgren
1978
Kungsbacka kommun 3
Man
7860
56:00
788
»
Malte Øhlers
1985
Bright
Man
8431
56:01
789
»
Simon Strandberg
1993
Recorded Future 2
Man
8106
56:02
790
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
9075
56:02
791
»
Jonas Marklund
1992
GER UPP
Man
8755
56:03
792
»
Tomas Pettersson
1969
team ifm 2
Man
7664
56:03
793
»
Daniel Lundkvist
1988
-
Man
9618
56:07
794
»
Anton Tennby
1994
QING
Man
8439
56:08
795
»
Theo Jonsson
2004
New Wave 2
Man
7382
56:08
796
»
Andreas Andersson
1998
Sweco Energuide Lag 1
Man
9289
56:08
797
»
Emil Olsson
1986
Nordea 2
Man
8218
56:10
798
»
Philip Karlsson
1990
-
Man
9416
56:10
799
»
Olof Ståhl
1972
Processteknik 2
Man
7683
56:12
800
»
Carl Axell
1973
Team01
Man
9408
56:12
801
»
Per Magnusson
1966
Ödsmål
Man
9619
56:13
802
»
Antoni Martin Whincop
1987
VGR
Man
7316
56:14
803
»
Stephan Leijtens
1985
Göta 1
Man
9560
56:16
804
»
Christofer Johnsson
1975
Confidence 1
Man
7276
56:16
805
»
Tomas Blomstrand
1983
pidab
Man
9128
56:16
805
»
Jon Haraldsson
1980
MSD
Man
9672
56:16
807
»
David Cossevin
1974
-
Man
9417
56:18
808
»
Nils Lindqvist
1988
Göteborg
Man
7604
56:18
809
»
Henrik Sellgren
1991
Platzer 1
Man
8018
56:18
810
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
7143
56:19
811
»
Mikael Holvila
1963
Trollbackarna
Man
7090
56:20
812
»
Magnus Ugander
1963
IVL IF 5
Man
8412
56:20
813
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
9527
56:22
814
»
Fredrik Stark
1978
Erlandsson 4
Man
8703
56:23
815
»
John Cederqvist
1950
PREERA ROCKAR FETT
Man
7841
56:23
816
»
Johan Lindahl
1974
Bloody CGM
Man
7669
56:28
817
»
Per Bertilsson
1970
Danske Bank FC 2
Man
9167
56:30
818
»
Jesper Pehrson
1979
Sinntorpsskolan
Man
9422
56:30
819
»
Joakim Therén
1980
-
Man
9610
56:31
820
»
Carl-Johan Lindgren
1990
Grant Thornton 1
Man
8621
56:31
820
»
Anders Modig
1969
Safety Sentry
Man
8167
56:31
822
»
Lars Bohman
1960
Danske Bank FC 2
Man
9166
56:31
822
»
Niclas Burgren
1978
Bloody CGM
Man
7670
56:31
824
»
Johan Svahn
1976
The X-factors
Man
9381
56:31
825
»
Gabriel Palmenäs
1984
CAE Value 5km
Man
4698
56:32
826
»
Carlos Valdivia Yagüe
1981
Ericsson
Man
7550
56:34
827
»
Malin Engler
1974
CRunners
Man
7634
56:35
828
»
Anders Sandberg
1966
Aptiv4
Man
1308
56:37
828
»
Rikard Sandblom
1973
Iseråsskolan 3
Man
7741
56:37
830
»
Rasmus Wennmo
1981
Eco Archive
Man
8909
56:38
831
»
Christian Lundqvist
1972
Ringhals IF
Man
8729
56:42
832
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
7833
56:44
833
»
Marcus Bremholt
1970
lag skalstock
Man
9087
56:44
834
»
Johan Haglund
1979
Johan i Hallen
Man
9322
56:45
835
»
Gabriel Philipson
1984
Esperance Konsult i Borås AB
Man
9567
56:45
836
»
Herman Carleke
1989
7114
Man
7114
56:46
837
»
Carl Josephson
1990
Hela universums bästa springlag
Man
9307
56:47
838
»
William Monteiro Pereira
1981
Göteborg
Man
9652
56:48
839
»
David Rüdel
1974
Dfind Science & Engineering 1
Man
8264
56:48
840
»
Jonny Flink
1963
-
Man
7326
56:49
841
»
Robert Sheppard
1975
The Bloody Marys
Man
8278
56:52
842
»
Ulf Tolf
1974
TIAN IFO
Man
7452
56:53
843
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
8773
56:56
844
»
Matz Krångh
1972
DC Kungsbacka
Man
7552
56:56
845
»
Baccar Snoussi
1993
Volvo Cars
Man
7690
56:57
846
»
Sten Höglind
1985
Fyrbodal runners
Man
7425
57:00
847
»
David Tolf
1981
Trollbackarna
Man
7091
57:01
848
»
Hazim Novljanin
1997
Zoega
Man
9533
57:04
849
»
Joakim Jönsson
1979
FlexLink6
Man
7395
57:04
850
»
Markus Brink
1975
Erlandsson 1
Man
8691
57:04
851
»
Jan Holgersson
1961
The Vessels
Man
9044
57:05
852
»
Thomas Andreasson
1980
VGR / SU / Infektion
Man
8803
57:05
853
»
Joakim Hallberg
1969
Team JEJE
Man
8924
57:06
854
»
Henrik Hagevik
1990
FM MIL 3
Man
7413
57:09
855
»
Peter Carlsson
1981
Göteborg
Man
9643
57:10
856
»
Henrik Bäckström
1970
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 16
Man
8207
57:10
857
»
Erik Vannemyr
1992
G-Solutions 2
Man
9036
57:11
858
»
Anders Brandström
1950
Sahlgrenska Universitetssjukhuset
Man
8000
57:12
859
»
Alexander Eriksson
1989
Borås
Man
9598
57:12
860
»
Anton Engman
2002
Släkten
Man
7731
57:14
861
»
Stefan Alberg
1986
SDF Östra Gbg IFO-FH
Man
9594
57:14
862
»
Jan Wikström
1978
SDF Östra Gbg IFO-FH
Man
9593
57:15
863
»
Johan Blomqvist
1981
Dreamteam3
Man
8315
57:16
864
»
Anders Claesson
1985
Visit Group 1
Man
7988
57:17
864
»
Jan Ingesson
1952
-
Man
8450
57:17
866
»
Jens Abrahamsson
1977
-
Man
7511
57:17
867
»
Patrik Mattsson
1982
Johan i Hallen Göteborg AB
Man
9459
57:17
868
»
Martin Gross
1978
-
Man
9648
57:18
869
»
Filip Hallhagen
1982
SDF Angered
Man
7970
57:18
870
»
Jean-Philippe Green
1990
Diadrom1
Man
8518
57:20
871
»
Karl-Anders Björk
1985
Utbildningsförvaltningen Göteborgs Stad
Man
9634
57:21
872
»
Christer Madsen
1978
Resursteamet 1
Man
636
57:23
873
»
Jens Thoms Ivarsson
1972
Team Frohm
Man
7755
57:23
874
»
Victor Palmér
1991
Envac suger 3
Man
7493
57:25
875
»
Jonas Olsson
1980
WaVR
Man
8259
57:29
876
»
Hannes Häggander
1993
Ocean11
Man
7582
57:31
876
»
Fredrik Andersson
1986
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 15
Man
8202
57:31
878
»
Johan Lindström
1972
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 17
Man
8208
57:32
879
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
8127
57:33
880
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
8126
57:33
881
»
Jonathan Åström
1989
Annevo Development
Man
8529
57:33
882
»
Gustav Hoorn
1958
SBAB RUN FOR FUN
Man
7706
57:33
883
»
Erik Olsson
1991
Jöggemaffian
Man
7348
57:34
884
»
Daniel Olsson
1981
akuten 2
Man
8230
57:36
885
»
Daniel Persson
1977
UBF Överlöparna
Man
8777
57:38
886
»
Martin Andersson
1940
PSGBG1
Man
8139
57:39
887
»
Thanos Koltsidas
1988
Jeppesen 10
Man
8890
57:40
888
»
Björn Krohn
1970
Aktiv outdoors starkaste
Man
7239
57:40
889
»
Henrik Rosén
1979
Heja Elin
Man
7136
57:41
889
»
Marcus Paulsson
1977
IT-laget
Man
3468
57:41
891
»
Mats Heimann
1973
Hogia Redovisning & Revision AB
Man
7811
57:41
892
»
Micke Åkesson
1965
JohannesVården Rehab
Man
9253
57:41
893
»
Sebastian Söderström
1987
Lundby 1
Man
7042
57:44
894
»
Steinar Knutsen
1958
-
Man
8853
57:45
895
»
Mikael Samuelsson
1983
Scan 4
Man
8676
57:45
896
»
Christian Kronhoff
1971
Scan 3
Man
8679
57:46
897
»
Michael Tomaro
1979
Mjukisbrallans daghem och maskinservice
Man
9462
57:48
898
»
Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck
1956
-
Man
8964
57:49
899
»
Steffen Ernst
1992
Göteborg
Man
9429
57:51
900
»
Mattias Hulthén
1987
Moga team 1
Man
9673
57:52
901
»
Ingemar Loeb
1947
-
Man
9655
57:53
902
»
Ulf Tastare
1970
Spårvägen Lag 12
Man
9003
57:57
903
»
Maciej Makarewicz
1989
Jeppesen 2
Man
8871
58:02
904
»
Said Madjid
1991
Bästa Västra 1
Man
7001
58:02
905
»
Fredrik Olsson
1991
Fastighetskontoret Lag 1
Man
8565
58:03
906
»
Daniel Forsberg
1974
Lag Bergfot
Man
7729
58:03
907
»
Henrik Jonsson
1986
Farmaceuter i spåren
Man
7781
58:05
908
»
Christoffer Borg
1985
Lag Vestia 2
Man
9201
58:06
909
»
Per Blom
1979
Chalmers Fysik 10km
Man
7620
58:06
910
»
Jani Peurasaari
1973
Erlandsson 14
Man
8727
58:08
911
»
Christoffer Wincentson
1990
-
Man
9409
58:10
912
»
Mats Eklund
1972
NLIGHT
Man
7718
58:11
912
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
8035
58:11
914
»
Mikael Strömberg
1983
Preem 2
Man
8112
58:12
915
»
Isak Björhag
1987
-
Man
9517
58:14
916
»
David Kollberg
1984
Ringhals IF
Man
8732
58:14
917
»
Mats Lindblad
1974
1492:1
Man
7518
58:15
918
»
Guillaume Vallaud
1978
BNP Paribas Cardif
Man
9332
58:16
919
»
Magnus Uhrberg
1972
Fastighetskontoret Lag 3
Man
8570
58:16
920
»
Marcus Eriksson
1992
VGR + SU KLINISK VIROLOGI risklab
Man
7122
58:16
921
»
Mikael Ohlsson
1963
GTT Finest
Man
8069
58:18
922
»
Erik Jonasson
1988
Los Angered 2
Man
7933
58:18
923
»
Oskar Tengberg
1988
The X-factors
Man
9382
58:21
924
»
Christoffer Wendin
1987
Lindorffs hjältar
Man
8041
58:22
925
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
9424
58:22
926
»
Mikael Reidal
1967
ett-öppet-redo
Man
8251
58:23
927
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
9425
58:23
928
»
Adrian Eriksson
1991
New Wave 3
Man
529
58:23
929
»
Markus Wegerstam
1986
Intervention 2 och 3/A
Man
8001
58:23
930
»
Michael Eriksson
1964
-
Man
7895
58:23
930
»
Sven-Åke Braf
1966
Itrim 2
Man
8589
58:23
932
»
Christoffer Brorsson
1985
Mikrovågorna
Man
9368
58:25
933
»
Niclas Krantz
1974
Erlandsson 2
Man
8695
58:28
934
»
Magnus Holm
1982
-
Man
7435
58:29
935
»
Johan Sjödin
1980
Erlandsson 10
Man
8721
58:30
936
»
Tommy Karlsson
1984
LUFsarna 1
Man
7227
58:31
937
»
Daniel Ostwald
1975
Försvarsmakten Bohusdalgruppen UTB
Man
7101
58:31
938
»
Gustav Ekenberg
2006
-
Man
7185
58:33
939
»
Andreas Svensson
1978
Bemanningsservice SÄS1
Man
7654
58:33
940
»
Simon Brorsson
1991
EY 2
Man
8907
58:33
941
»
Peter Möller
1965
PMG & NPG 1
Man
9172
58:36
942
»
Oliver Offerlind Närhi
1995
VGR
Man
7170
58:36
943
»
Valdemar Lindström
1992
Göteborg
Man
7146
58:37
944
»
Sompra Hedblom
1995
QQFS Team 1
Man
7610
58:39
945
»
Viktor Nordh
1978
LFIF 1
Man
8841
58:41
946
»
David Oest
1971
Sensus på språng 2
Man
7544
58:41
947
»
Niklas Kihl
1983
Annevo Development
Man
8535
58:44
948
»
Mattias Singmyr
1989
MIT Tough Team / The OCR Gym
Man
7321
58:45
949
»
Johan Forestier
1971
Envac suger 3
Man
7490
58:45
950
»
Mikael Björk
1971
Ocean10
Man
7580
58:46
951
»
Sait Guneri
1968
Spårvägen Lag 10
Man
4206
58:47
952
»
Ulf Zettergren
1964
IF Runners
Man
7561
58:49
953
»
Bryan Egner
1972
The Bloody Marys
Man
8279
58:49
954
»
Carl Vestin
1986
Ytterbyskolan 2
Man
9010
58:49
955
»
Karl-Johan Widing
1982
Alpklyftan3
Man
8295
58:50
956
»
Pekka Ylitalo
1962
Avantor
Man
7701
58:50
957
»
Mattias Ericsson
1973
New Wave 1
Man
7378
58:51
958
»
Johan Lundmark
1976
Spårvägen Lag 12
Man
9002
58:53
959
»
Hannes Rydberg
1978
Kungsbacka kommun 4
Man
7856
58:54
960
»
Per Lindnert
1977
STENA Recycling 1-5
Man
9233
58:58
960
»
Jens Fäldt
1984
Hovmantorp Runners
Man
9621
58:58
962
»
Hamid Irany
1970
Lagboken
Man
8247
58:59
963
»
Efraim Ljung
1974
Erlandsson 1
Man
8694
59:01
964
»
Kristian Henninge
1972
Hifab-1
Man
8055
59:02
965
»
Enrico Montebovi
1962
Vi kan
Man
7336
59:02
966
»
Borko Grujic
1984
Revux Angered
Man
8982
59:03
967
»
Mattias Frediksson
1980
Preem 3
Man
8115
59:03
968
»
Filip Ekroth
1998
Sweco Gluteus Megamus
Man
9279
59:04
969
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
9525
59:07
970
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
8862
59:07
971
»
Johan Åhlgren
1970
-
Man
7322
59:09
972
»
Erik Johansson
1966
Infratek 1
Man
8067
59:11
973
»
Christian Nagorka
1980
Ocean12
Man
7587
59:11
974
»
Thomas Guttman
1959
Blodhundarna
Man
8488
59:12
975
»
Christian Fogelberg
1986
Springnotorna
Man
8847
59:13
976
»
David Randa
1989
LUFsarna 2
Man
7232
59:14
977
»
Håkan Skutberg
1975
Hammar Barracuda
Man
8356
59:15
978
»
Peter Löwing
1971
Platzer 1
Man
8017
59:19
979
»
David Harrison
1975
MEG 2
Man
8826
59:19
980
»
Mikael Lundqvist
1980
Infotiv 2
Man
7834
59:21
981
»
Peter Hansson
1969
Ringhals IF
Man
8731
59:21
982
»
Johan Öhrn
1977
NLIGHT
Man
7717
59:24
983
»
Daniel Josefsson
1981
UBF Katrinelunds tior
Man
8785
59:26
984
»
Yiqiang Wu
1947
-
Man
9492
59:27
985
»
Botond Szaló
1990
Rot-joggers
Man
7163
59:29
986
»
Sebastian Klüft
1983
Göteborg
Man
8458
59:30
987
»
Fredrik Jernqvist
1960
Göteborg
Man
9623
59:32
988
»
Johan Schlichting
1980
Blodhundarna
Man
8485
59:34
989
»
Marcus Broman
1968
Security Solution
Man
7884
59:40
990
»
Anders Dahllöw
1968
Slöell(er)
Man
9484
59:41
991
»
Rafael Lopes
1981
Keolis 1
Man
9120
59:42
992
»
Fredrik Fransson
1979
Kungsbacka kommun 4
Man
7857
59:44
993
»
Clas Svensson
1962
Mölndalsbostäder 1
Man
8396
59:45
994
»
Tomas Evora Da Fonseca
1970
Fredagsfikarna
Man
9217
59:47
995
»
Herbert Gutierrez
1970
Bostadsbolaget IF lag 1
Man
8369
59:49
996
»
Gustav Dahl
1985
Bloody Mary
Man
9549
59:52
997
»
Magnus Qvist
1979
Confidence 1
Man
7277
59:52
998
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
7668
59:54
999
»
Håkan Eriksson
1962
Alingsås§
Man
9513
59:54
1000
»
Anton Nyman
1990
Hovmantorp Runners
Man
9620
59:57
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>