Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Resultat
10 km
Visar resultat
1251 - 1500
av totalt
2172
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
1251
»
Björn Krohn
1970
Aktiv outdoors starkaste
Man
7239
57:40
1252
»
Henrik Rosén
1979
Heja Elin
Man
7136
57:41
1252
»
Marcus Paulsson
1977
IT-laget
Man
3468
57:41
1254
»
Mats Heimann
1973
Hogia Redovisning & Revision AB
Man
7811
57:41
1255
»
Micke Åkesson
1965
JohannesVården Rehab
Man
9253
57:41
1256
»
Maria Lorenz
1971
Yovinnare!!
Kvinna
8376
57:42
1257
»
Jenny Karlsson
1986
Ryda SK
Kvinna
7351
57:43
1258
»
Elin Erlandsson
1993
-
Kvinna
7875
57:43
1259
»
Sebastian Söderström
1987
Lundby 1
Man
7042
57:44
1260
»
Elin Lund Gillberg
1984
Samhällsarbete Mölndal
Kvinna
8175
57:44
1261
»
Anastasia Skripkin
1991
Ekman Lag 2
Kvinna
9062
57:44
1262
»
Steinar Knutsen
1958
-
Man
8853
57:45
1263
»
Mikael Samuelsson
1983
Scan 4
Man
8676
57:45
1264
»
Christian Kronhoff
1971
Scan 3
Man
8679
57:46
1265
»
Eva Hansson
1969
Team Bergstedt
Kvinna
7752
57:47
1266
»
Michael Tomaro
1979
Mjukisbrallans daghem och maskinservice
Man
9462
57:48
1267
»
Linnea Callderyd
1986
Rehab 1
Kvinna
9404
57:48
1268
»
Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck
1956
-
Man
8964
57:49
1269
»
Steffen Ernst
1992
Göteborg
Man
9429
57:51
1269
»
Carin Skoglund
1963
Lindorffs hjältar
Kvinna
8040
57:51
1271
»
Jenny Ferngren
1990
Göteborg
Kvinna
9428
57:51
1272
»
Mattias Hulthén
1987
Moga team 1
Man
9673
57:52
1273
»
Jenny Lindberg
1982
Mullebomammorna
Kvinna
7514
57:53
1274
»
Ingemar Loeb
1947
-
Man
9655
57:53
1275
»
Linnea Björklund
1976
Vgr su mava
Kvinna
7705
57:53
1276
»
Ulf Tastare
1970
Spårvägen Lag 12
Man
9003
57:57
1277
»
Yvette Palm
1969
Ylva
Kvinna
7816
57:58
1278
»
Linnea Borgström
1992
Jättesten 1
Kvinna
7823
57:58
1279
»
Karin Leidzén
1961
Målgångarna
Kvinna
8598
57:59
1280
»
Emma Theiland Nilsson
1981
Grrunners 2
Kvinna
8973
58:00
1281
»
Madeleine Tallbring
1990
Mariannes rostbiffar
Kvinna
8618
58:02
1281
»
Kristina Landström
1995
Göteborg
Kvinna
9351
58:02
1283
»
Maciej Makarewicz
1989
Jeppesen 2
Man
8871
58:02
1284
»
Said Madjid
1991
Bästa Västra 1
Man
7001
58:02
1285
»
Elina Larsson
1994
The blood diamonds
Kvinna
9500
58:03
1286
»
Louise Billton
1998
-
Kvinna
9632
58:03
1287
»
Fredrik Olsson
1991
Fastighetskontoret Lag 1
Man
8565
58:03
1288
»
Rebecka Hugosson
1995
The blood diamonds
Kvinna
9501
58:03
1289
»
Daniel Forsberg
1974
Lag Bergfot
Man
7729
58:03
1290
»
Henrik Jonsson
1986
Farmaceuter i spåren
Man
7781
58:05
1291
»
Christoffer Borg
1985
Lag Vestia 2
Man
9201
58:06
1292
»
Per Blom
1979
Chalmers Fysik 10km
Man
7620
58:06
1293
»
Teresa Dalmyr
1979
Donnergymnasiet 1
Kvinna
8975
58:07
1294
»
Jani Peurasaari
1973
Erlandsson 14
Man
8727
58:08
1295
»
Christoffer Wincentson
1990
-
Man
9409
58:10
1296
»
Emelie Elfgren
1988
Lag Vestia 2
Kvinna
9198
58:10
1297
»
Marie Backlund
1961
-
Kvinna
7216
58:11
1298
»
Mats Eklund
1972
NLIGHT
Man
7718
58:11
1298
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
8035
58:11
1300
»
Mikael Strömberg
1983
Preem 2
Man
8112
58:12
1301
»
Isak Björhag
1987
-
Man
9517
58:14
1302
»
David Kollberg
1984
Ringhals IF
Man
8732
58:14
1303
»
Emma Knyckare
1987
-
Kvinna
8271
58:15
1304
»
Mats Lindblad
1974
1492:1
Man
7518
58:15
1305
»
Guillaume Vallaud
1978
BNP Paribas Cardif
Man
9332
58:16
1306
»
Magnus Uhrberg
1972
Fastighetskontoret Lag 3
Man
8570
58:16
1307
»
Marcus Eriksson
1992
VGR + SU KLINISK VIROLOGI risklab
Man
7122
58:16
1308
»
Karin Sjöbratt
1990
Göteborg
Kvinna
9435
58:18
1309
»
Sofia Dalhed
1990
Göteborg
Kvinna
9397
58:18
1310
»
Mikael Ohlsson
1963
GTT Finest
Man
8069
58:18
1311
»
Erik Jonasson
1988
Los Angered 2
Man
7933
58:18
1312
»
Oskar Tengberg
1988
The X-factors
Man
9382
58:21
1313
»
Johanna Rand
1987
Autobus
Kvinna
7109
58:21
1314
»
Christoffer Wendin
1987
Lindorffs hjältar
Man
8041
58:22
1315
»
Josefine Walkin
1978
ett-öppet-redo
Kvinna
8252
58:22
1315
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
9424
58:22
1317
»
Mikael Reidal
1967
ett-öppet-redo
Man
8251
58:23
1318
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
9425
58:23
1319
»
Adrian Eriksson
1991
New Wave 3
Man
529
58:23
1320
»
Markus Wegerstam
1986
Intervention 2 och 3/A
Man
8001
58:23
1321
»
Michael Eriksson
1964
-
Man
7895
58:23
1321
»
Sven-Åke Braf
1966
Itrim 2
Man
8589
58:23
1323
»
Anna Eckerstig
1990
Fastighetskontoret Lag 11
Kvinna
8576
58:24
1324
»
Linda Heed
1974
Iseråsskolan 1
Kvinna
7738
58:25
1325
»
Christoffer Brorsson
1985
Mikrovågorna
Man
9368
58:25
1326
»
Linda Leman
1975
Lagboken
Kvinna
8246
58:26
1327
»
Helena Klittersjö
1969
Fredsgatans Tandvård
Kvinna
7818
58:26
1328
»
Karolina Larsson
1968
ST-kansliet lag ett
Kvinna
7608
58:26
1329
»
Edisa Mirpanch
1981
Dexter
Kvinna
8583
58:26
1330
»
Niclas Krantz
1974
Erlandsson 2
Man
8695
58:28
1331
»
Hanna Blinge
1990
Torslandaskolan 6-9 1
Kvinna
7208
58:29
1331
»
Magnus Holm
1982
-
Man
7435
58:29
1333
»
Johan Sjödin
1980
Erlandsson 10
Man
8721
58:30
1334
»
Ann Ransgård
1968
Cowianerna
Kvinna
7034
58:30
1335
»
Tommy Karlsson
1984
LUFsarna 1
Man
7227
58:31
1336
»
Josefine Beck-Friis
1984
Lag IKÖ pc
Kvinna
8797
58:31
1337
»
Daniel Ostwald
1975
Försvarsmakten Bohusdalgruppen UTB
Man
7101
58:31
1338
»
Gustav Ekenberg
2006
-
Man
7185
58:33
1339
»
Andreas Svensson
1978
Bemanningsservice SÄS1
Man
7654
58:33
1340
»
Simon Brorsson
1991
EY 2
Man
8907
58:33
1341
»
Helen Forsberg
1968
Fjällmans Apostlar I
Kvinna
9340
58:34
1342
»
Hannah Levinsohn
1990
JohannesVården Rehab
Kvinna
9250
58:34
1343
»
Danica Radic
1972
Biståndsenheten Angered 2
Kvinna
7942
58:35
1344
»
Maria Raketic
1991
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 9
Kvinna
8191
58:36
1345
»
Peter Möller
1965
PMG & NPG 1
Man
9172
58:36
1346
»
Malin Isacson
1979
Eriksbergs Rehab 1
Kvinna
7799
58:36
1347
»
Ebba Norrman
1992
Göteborg
Kvinna
7145
58:36
1347
»
Emelie Nowlin
1982
Carlanderska 5
Kvinna
8639
58:36
1349
»
Titti Borin Thörnblom
1967
Kvarterskliniken 1
Kvinna
9319
58:36
1349
»
Oliver Offerlind Närhi
1995
VGR
Man
7170
58:36
1351
»
Valdemar Lindström
1992
Göteborg
Man
7146
58:37
1351
»
Kristine Mezaraupa
1992
Akademiska Hus 10
Kvinna
9210
58:37
1353
»
Anna Branden
1975
Pärlan/Alfa 2
Kvinna
8148
58:38
1354
»
Linda Wäljegård
1976
Scandinavian Venous Centre
Kvinna
8361
58:39
1355
»
Sompra Hedblom
1995
QQFS Team 1
Man
7610
58:39
1356
»
Ida Alexandersson
1989
Göteborg
Kvinna
8267
58:39
1357
»
Janette Rareza
1968
Landala GS 2
Kvinna
8233
58:40
1358
»
Viktor Nordh
1978
LFIF 1
Man
8841
58:41
1359
»
David Oest
1971
Sensus på språng 2
Man
7544
58:41
1360
»
Elisabeth Björkman
1965
OP Kungälv1
Kvinna
8231
58:43
1361
»
Niklas Kihl
1983
Annevo Development
Man
8535
58:44
1362
»
Mattias Singmyr
1989
MIT Tough Team / The OCR Gym
Man
7321
58:45
1363
»
Johan Forestier
1971
Envac suger 3
Man
7490
58:45
1364
»
Sasithorn Andersson
1989
The Sputniks
Kvinna
7476
58:45
1365
»
Mikael Björk
1971
Ocean10
Man
7580
58:46
1366
»
Rhona Cox
1975
The Bloody Marys
Kvinna
8277
58:46
1367
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
8654
58:47
1368
»
Sait Guneri
1968
Spårvägen Lag 10
Man
4206
58:47
1369
»
Malin Stilling
1978
Stretered 2
Kvinna
8010
58:49
1369
»
Corinne Hamblet
1985
The Bloody Marys
Kvinna
8276
58:49
1371
»
Ulf Zettergren
1964
IF Runners
Man
7561
58:49
1372
»
Bryan Egner
1972
The Bloody Marys
Man
8279
58:49
1373
»
Carl Vestin
1986
Ytterbyskolan 2
Man
9010
58:49
1374
»
Karl-Johan Widing
1982
Alpklyftan3
Man
8295
58:50
1375
»
Pekka Ylitalo
1962
Avantor
Man
7701
58:50
1376
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
8524
58:50
1376
»
Åsa Rodéhn
1978
Sinntorpsskolan
Kvinna
9419
58:50
1378
»
Mattias Ericsson
1973
New Wave 1
Man
7378
58:51
1379
»
Johan Lundmark
1976
Spårvägen Lag 12
Man
9002
58:53
1380
»
Camilla Sandelklint
1977
Trollbacken
Kvinna
7086
58:54
1381
»
Hannes Rydberg
1978
Kungsbacka kommun 4
Man
7856
58:54
1382
»
Johanna Englund
1989
Trollbacken
Kvinna
7089
58:54
1383
»
Linnea Pettersson
1990
I ligan
Kvinna
7078
58:56
1384
»
Frida Källman Domack
1973
Cerner 2
Kvinna
7789
58:57
1385
»
Helena Galéus
1975
Västerbergsskolans Blodpuddingarna
Kvinna
9143
58:57
1386
»
Per Lindnert
1977
STENA Recycling 1-5
Man
9233
58:58
1386
»
Jens Fäldt
1984
Hovmantorp Runners
Man
9621
58:58
1388
»
Anna Jönsson Ling
1990
UBF The fast and the furious
Kvinna
8781
58:59
1389
»
Hamid Irany
1970
Lagboken
Man
8247
58:59
1390
»
Anna-Karin Nilsson
1967
Västra Göteborg 1
Kvinna
7647
59:01
1391
»
Efraim Ljung
1974
Erlandsson 1
Man
8694
59:01
1392
»
Kristian Henninge
1972
Hifab-1
Man
8055
59:02
1393
»
Enrico Montebovi
1962
Vi kan
Man
7336
59:02
1394
»
Felicia Tengdahl
1993
Hifab-1
Kvinna
8056
59:02
1395
»
Borko Grujic
1984
Revux Angered
Man
8982
59:03
1396
»
Mattias Frediksson
1980
Preem 3
Man
8115
59:03
1397
»
Johanna Hansson
1990
-
Kvinna
9600
59:03
1398
»
Rebacka Carlström
1976
Spårvägen Lag 6
Kvinna
8998
59:04
1399
»
Helene Omerain
1977
Rehab 2
Kvinna
9405
59:04
1399
»
Filip Ekroth
1998
Sweco Gluteus Megamus
Man
9279
59:04
1401
»
Emma Olofsson
1983
Aktiv outdoors starkaste
Kvinna
7237
59:05
1402
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
9525
59:07
1403
»
Viktoria Eles
1970
Blodplättarna
Kvinna
7306
59:07
1404
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
8862
59:07
1405
»
Barbara Adamczyk
1985
Dfind Science & Engineering 1
Kvinna
8262
59:08
1406
»
Johan Åhlgren
1970
-
Man
7322
59:09
1407
»
Ebba Gierow
1973
ATO Allstars
Kvinna
8915
59:10
1408
»
Marie-Christine Karlsson
1969
Team Johansson
Kvinna
7766
59:10
1409
»
Erik Johansson
1966
Infratek 1
Man
8067
59:11
1410
»
Christian Nagorka
1980
Ocean12
Man
7587
59:11
1411
»
Charlotte Wedin
1980
Densply1
Kvinna
8920
59:12
1412
»
Thomas Guttman
1959
Blodhundarna
Man
8488
59:12
1413
»
Linn Magnusson
1989
Blood related
Kvinna
9577
59:13
1413
»
Christian Fogelberg
1986
Springnotorna
Man
8847
59:13
1415
»
Olivia Jansson
1998
Sweco lag 1
Kvinna
9273
59:14
1416
»
David Randa
1989
LUFsarna 2
Man
7232
59:14
1417
»
Maria Wall
1975
Hisingens hjältinnor
Kvinna
7733
59:15
1418
»
Gisela Lillman
1977
Safety Sentry
Kvinna
8165
59:15
1419
»
Karolina Siljemyr
1981
Mullebomammorna
Kvinna
7515
59:15
1419
»
Håkan Skutberg
1975
Hammar Barracuda
Man
8356
59:15
1421
»
Anna Reskow
1979
Calm&Cool
Kvinna
7015
59:16
1422
»
Simone Eriksson
1978
Siemens Healthineers 1 Göteborg
Kvinna
9584
59:18
1423
»
Peter Löwing
1971
Platzer 1
Man
8017
59:19
1424
»
Lisa Sparrström
1972
MEG 2
Kvinna
8827
59:19
1425
»
David Harrison
1975
MEG 2
Man
8826
59:19
1426
»
Mikael Lundqvist
1980
Infotiv 2
Man
7834
59:21
1427
»
Peter Hansson
1969
Ringhals IF
Man
8731
59:21
1428
»
Kajsa Hallman
1981
Kortedala 3
Kvinna
7199
59:22
1429
»
Agneta Törnqvist
1971
Powerpatrullen
Kvinna
8256
59:23
1430
»
Johan Öhrn
1977
NLIGHT
Man
7717
59:24
1431
»
Daniel Josefsson
1981
UBF Katrinelunds tior
Man
8785
59:26
1432
»
Malin Carlsson
1975
GSL-4
Kvinna
8563
59:26
1432
»
Marina Nenye
1967
Bmss
Kvinna
8298
59:26
1434
»
Maria Halvarsson-Gligic
1973
Nordea Lag 1
Kvinna
8063
59:27
1435
»
Yiqiang Wu
1947
-
Man
9492
59:27
1436
»
Caroline Johansson
1976
Road Runners
Kvinna
7456
59:28
1437
»
Ulrika Svahn
1970
Team Spirit
Kvinna
9374
59:29
1438
»
Botond Szaló
1990
Rot-joggers
Man
7163
59:29
1439
»
Sebastian Klüft
1983
Göteborg
Man
8458
59:30
1440
»
Åsa Wramdemark
1976
FM MIL 1
Kvinna
7406
59:31
1441
»
Fredrik Jernqvist
1960
Göteborg
Man
9623
59:32
1442
»
Johan Schlichting
1980
Blodhundarna
Man
8485
59:34
1443
»
Melissa Frödin
1990
BrysselKEXen
Kvinna
7528
59:37
1444
»
Sofia Fransson
1990
EY 1
Kvinna
8904
59:37
1445
»
Annika Fox
1965
Springnotorna
Kvinna
8845
59:39
1446
»
Marcus Broman
1968
Security Solution
Man
7884
59:40
1447
»
Anders Dahllöw
1968
Slöell(er)
Man
9484
59:41
1448
»
Moa Rask
1995
Ulricehamn
Kvinna
9589
59:42
1449
»
Rafael Lopes
1981
Keolis 1
Man
9120
59:42
1450
»
Lisa Wulfsberg
1994
Baze & Blaze
Kvinna
7243
59:44
1451
»
Fredrik Fransson
1979
Kungsbacka kommun 4
Man
7857
59:44
1452
»
Clas Svensson
1962
Mölndalsbostäder 1
Man
8396
59:45
1453
»
Tomas Evora Da Fonseca
1970
Fredagsfikarna
Man
9217
59:47
1454
»
Karin Gustafsson
1983
Bostadsbolaget IF lag 2
Kvinna
8371
59:49
1455
»
Herbert Gutierrez
1970
Bostadsbolaget IF lag 1
Man
8369
59:49
1456
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
9011
59:50
1457
»
Sanna Bogren
1980
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 6
Kvinna
8187
59:50
1458
»
Emelie Zachrisson
1985
Carlanderska 1
Kvinna
8633
59:51
1458
»
Emilia Dahlstedt
1983
Team Hermansson
Kvinna
7762
59:51
1460
»
Sara Samuelsson
2015
UBF Schills
Kvinna
8766
59:52
1460
»
Gustav Dahl
1985
Bloody Mary
Man
9549
59:52
1462
»
Amanda Pålsson
1985
Bolagsstiftarna 10 km
Kvinna
9084
59:52
1463
»
Magnus Qvist
1979
Confidence 1
Man
7277
59:52
1464
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
7668
59:54
1465
»
Håkan Eriksson
1962
Alingsås§
Man
9513
59:54
1466
»
Katarina Obstfelder
1966
Previa Lagett
Kvinna
7676
59:55
1467
»
Anton Nyman
1990
Hovmantorp Runners
Man
9620
59:57
1468
»
Anna Bloom
1987
Blodsmak
Kvinna
7312
59:57
1469
»
Karin Samsson
1978
Blodsmak
Kvinna
7313
59:58
1470
»
Elin Siwers
1977
Nu kör vi!
Kvinna
7699
59:58
1471
»
Maria Björnståhl
1984
Aktivitetshuset
Kvinna
8967
59:58
1472
»
Annelie Holmkvist
1971
Topasgatans förskolor lag 3
Kvinna
272
59:58
1473
»
Lisa Ledskog
1964
Atkins Lag 3
Kvinna
7097
59:58
1474
»
Nonne Miles
1985
Thorax toughest, team 2
Kvinna
7979
1:00:00
1475
»
Markus Berlin
1985
HDS1
Man
8075
1:00:01
1476
»
Gisela Alftrén
1973
Bräcke diakoni
Kvinna
8738
1:00:01
1477
»
Hanna Westersen
1993
-
Kvinna
9658
1:00:02
1478
»
Matilda Persson
1996
Ellös
Kvinna
7012
1:00:04
1479
»
Susanne Hjälmered
1971
Sigma Recruit
Kvinna
9318
1:00:05
1480
»
Daniel Hasselqvist
1976
Busch Vakuumteknik AB 2
Man
8007
1:00:05
1481
»
Zenitha Chronéer
1968
CAB Volvo Mix 1
Kvinna
9220
1:00:07
1482
»
Sofia Höwing
1970
Fastighetskontoret Lag 1
Kvinna
8567
1:00:07
1483
»
Christoffer Seidbo
1976
Frölundaskolan Bräcke 3
Man
9550
1:00:08
1484
»
Peter Stopp
1964
Vekst 2
Man
7224
1:00:08
1485
»
Martin Everbring
1990
Förboeliterna 1
Man
9014
1:00:08
1486
»
Thomas Franzén
1988
Fastighetskontoret Lag 10
Man
8575
1:00:09
1487
»
Linnea Davidsson
1984
-
Kvinna
9541
1:00:09
1488
»
Sara Håkansson
1991
Team Hermansson
Kvinna
7761
1:00:10
1489
»
Anna Jiverö
1979
Alpklyftan3
Kvinna
8294
1:00:10
1490
»
Daniel Mead
1980
Cerner 3
Man
7790
1:00:11
1491
»
Johan Lindström
1958
Vasakronan AB
Man
7047
1:00:11
1492
»
Lars-Magnus Felth
1978
Safety Pluto
Man
8162
1:00:12
1493
»
Martin Kaalhus
1992
Semcon Sweden AB
Man
9079
1:00:14
1494
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
7183
1:00:14
1495
»
Carl Söderberg
1980
Söderbergarna
Man
7385
1:00:15
1496
»
Fredrik Edvardsson
1989
7114
Man
7113
1:00:18
1497
»
Cecilia Lindbom
1970
Arkitekterna krook&tjäder
Kvinna
9614
1:00:18
1498
»
Sara Lindvall
1978
Nordea T&P1
Kvinna
7597
1:00:20
1499
»
Sabine Strand
1983
APL Göteborg, 1
Kvinna
8830
1:00:20
1500
»
Rebecka Hammarström
1992
Göteborg
Kvinna
8128
1:00:20
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>