Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Resultat
5 km
Visar resultat
1751 - 2000
av totalt
4615
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
…
18
19
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
1751
»
Eleonore Lind
1985
Hemsjukvården Kungsbacka 5
Kvinna
2205
31:44
1752
»
Mariana Maric
1977
Läkarsekreterarna 1
Kvinna
3686
31:44
1753
»
Lena Perströmer
1959
-
Kvinna
1040
31:44
1754
»
Stina Arrhenius
1991
IHM Business School
Kvinna
3694
31:45
1755
»
Tingting Wu
1985
Violeta
Kvinna
1835
31:45
1755
»
Kajsa Herrman
1968
Pågen
Kvinna
3117
31:45
1757
»
Kajsa Ljungberg
2001
Blodhundrana
Kvinna
2658
31:45
1758
»
Katarina Mårdh
1979
Preem 3
Kvinna
2153
31:45
1759
»
Magnus Ivarsson
1968
Qmatic2
Man
3511
31:46
1760
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
3735
31:46
1761
»
Fredrik Sikström
1963
Fastighetskontoret Lag 11
Man
3319
31:46
1762
»
Linda Karlsson
1973
25-åringarna
Kvinna
5053
31:47
1763
»
Marco Parra
1996
Sälj
Man
1385
31:47
1764
»
Malena Berqvist
1986
COWI Coolast
Kvinna
2615
31:47
1764
»
Kristin Andersson
1980
Team Eliasson
Kvinna
1271
31:47
1766
»
Zeke Sunnercrantz
1994
Tomgång
Man
4953
31:47
1767
»
Gustav Pettersson
1991
Genzymerna
Man
4044
31:48
1767
»
Susanne Rydberg
1974
Brannstrom Boilers
Kvinna
5270
31:48
1767
»
Andreas Thorsson
1983
Kottar och Frön
Man
480
31:48
1770
»
Ebba Sandell
1990
Klåva
Kvinna
4187
31:48
1771
»
Britt-Marie Mårdstedt
1978
Läkarsekreterarna 1
Kvinna
3687
31:48
1771
»
Lena Stridsberg
1989
Squeed 1
Kvinna
4166
31:48
1773
»
Patricia Svensson
1984
Halveringstid 6h
Kvinna
3749
31:48
1774
»
Maria Berglez
1964
Göteborg
Kvinna
5045
31:49
1774
»
Maria Sjöstrand
1981
Kottar och Frön
Kvinna
483
31:49
1774
»
Katarzyna Lapot
1989
-
Kvinna
663
31:49
1777
»
Ida Williander
1984
Spårvägen Lag 8
Kvinna
4200
31:49
1778
»
Hanna Sjöman
2006
Göteborg
Kvinna
5404
31:49
1779
»
Peder Brevik
1972
Insieme
Man
4408
31:50
1780
»
Maurizio Vacante
1964
Insieme
Man
4407
31:50
1781
»
Louise Carlander
1985
Vasaskolan 1
Kvinna
5067
31:50
1781
»
Hanna Jönsson
1977
VGR, Regional utv 1
Kvinna
2930
31:50
1783
»
Elin Jeanson
1999
Donnergymnasiet 3
Kvinna
4160
31:50
1784
»
Madeleine Kling
1974
Erlandsson 17
Kvinna
3663
31:50
1785
»
Maria Berndtsson
1973
Dream Team 3
Kvinna
2039
31:51
1786
»
Anna Hallberg
1977
ANS REC 3
Kvinna
4279
31:51
1786
»
Magnus Markling
1979
-Sångensemblen Amanda
Man
5366
31:51
1788
»
Thomas Lüthi
1958
MEG 1
Man
3873
31:51
1789
»
Magdalena Radtke
1983
-
Kvinna
3853
31:51
1789
»
Linus Lahti
1985
PMV
Man
779
31:51
1791
»
Roger Sveningsson
1974
ACN-AVA I
Man
2682
31:51
1792
»
Kitti Paszto
1992
IES Krokslätt 4
Kvinna
2881
31:52
1792
»
Elin Andersson
1970
lag skisspapper
Kvinna
4365
31:52
1794
»
Marie Olofsson
1959
Team Lvx
Kvinna
9037
31:52
1795
»
Åsa Rolfsson
1961
Carlanderska 3
Kvinna
3476
31:52
1796
»
Michael Kullberg
1967
CA 1
Man
5252
31:52
1796
»
Mariette Larsson
1968
Göteborgs stad Norra Hisingen
Kvinna
1376
31:52
1798
»
Kajsa Barret
1994
Barnkirurgen2
Kvinna
993
31:52
1799
»
Anna Mauritzson
1970
Hisingelöparna
Kvinna
3007
31:52
1799
»
Frida Vernby
1989
Lindorffs starka
Kvinna
1984
31:52
1801
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
3850
31:53
1801
»
Frida Belsing
1988
COWI Finast
Kvinna
2610
31:53
1803
»
Gunilla Ljungberg
1964
Blodhundrana
Kvinna
2661
31:53
1803
»
Isabella Carlin
1994
Energi
Kvinna
1503
31:53
1805
»
Anne Tricoire
1978
Processteknik 1
Kvinna
1099
31:53
1806
»
Nairi Moosakhanian
1980
Ungdomsgruppen 2
Kvinna
4157
31:53
1806
»
Katarina Magnusson
1983
G-Solutions 3
Kvinna
4320
31:53
1808
»
Ulrica Joffs
1974
NEXA
Kvinna
3988
31:53
1809
»
Karin Pettersson
1968
Team Klingen 1
Kvinna
3255
31:53
1810
»
Marian Gustafsson
1973
Hängpil 2
Kvinna
2582
31:54
1811
»
Gunnel Olsson
1959
UBF Ekonomi 3
Kvinna
3803
31:54
1811
»
Carina Mattsson
1964
APPER 2
Kvinna
3274
31:54
1811
»
Jessika Persson
1993
-
Kvinna
2629
31:54
1814
»
Per Nordqvist
1982
CADCOM AB
Man
34
31:54
1815
»
Sara Bruun
1980
Kungsbacka kommun 11
Kvinna
5341
31:55
1815
»
Sandra Heder
1992
-
Kvinna
4042
31:55
1817
»
Sherry Emanuelsson
1989
-
Kvinna
3668
31:55
1818
»
Nina Mokarami Kohigoltapeh
1980
KFX HR-partner 2
Kvinna
4937
31:55
1818
»
Malin Clarke
1984
Vikingar
Kvinna
757
31:55
1818
»
Pär Johansson
1981
Sweco Industry - AutoMotion
Man
4757
31:55
1821
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
1939
31:55
1822
»
Daniel Frantzich
1988
CA 1
Man
5253
31:55
1823
»
Helenna Rudbäck
1981
majornas kusptoppar
Kvinna
4560
31:55
1823
»
Kristin Kinander
1985
Ekonomi så klart
Kvinna
1202
31:55
1825
»
Åsa Westman
1974
AF panterna
Kvinna
1933
31:55
1825
»
Martin Hultén
1973
Ekonomi så klart
Man
1205
31:55
1827
»
Isabelle Klingmyr
1988
-
Kvinna
1344
31:55
1828
»
Linda Day
1980
ISGR5
Kvinna
4542
31:56
1828
»
Malin Saxén
1973
Sänkningen 1
Kvinna
3132
31:56
1830
»
Kristina Klockar
1970
lag skisspapper
Kvinna
4367
31:56
1831
»
Anna-Maria Holmberg
1984
-
Kvinna
4337
31:56
1832
»
Patrik Thorin
1979
Busch Vakuumteknik AB 2
Man
1867
31:56
1833
»
Sandra Eyton
1980
We have a dream
Kvinna
751
31:57
1833
»
Caroline Malmquist
1976
Preem 1
Kvinna
2150
31:57
1835
»
Kristian Holmberg
1983
-
Man
4336
31:57
1836
»
Jennie Dufva
1975
Fiwe Spirit
Kvinna
1195
31:57
1837
»
Adam Tukukino
1990
Team Superspurt
Man
4853
31:57
1837
»
Peter Engberg
1960
GSL-7
Man
3285
31:57
1839
»
Maria Paganini
1985
Fridajoggarna
Kvinna
4827
31:57
1840
»
Alexandra Jeppsson
1989
-
Kvinna
3045
31:57
1841
»
Helene Gustavsson
1962
Eriksbergs Rehab 2
Kvinna
1349
31:58
1841
»
Sanaz Sabeti
1990
Cerner 3
Kvinna
1342
31:58
1843
»
Petter Fernström
1976
Charlie´s Angels
Man
1572
31:58
1844
»
Mathias Sjöö
1975
Opalen 1
Man
2787
31:58
1844
»
Lena Rundström
1958
Fastighetskontoret Lag 5
Kvinna
3302
31:58
1844
»
Catrin Gustavsson
1965
Team Färgelanda
Kvinna
205
31:58
1847
»
Damla Etal
1992
-
Kvinna
4802
31:59
1848
»
Michael Keith
1996
Dfind Science & Engineering 2
Man
4142
31:59
1849
»
Sara Bengtsson
1991
Stroke of luck
Kvinna
3357
31:59
1850
»
Annica Westerdahl
1979
Cowianerna 1
Kvinna
7038
32:00
1851
»
Jari Borgenstierna
1968
Gråbo
Man
7241
32:00
1852
»
Stina Kjellén
1981
Hjällboskolan 1
Kvinna
1665
32:00
1853
»
Johan Hammarstedt
1982
majornas kusptoppar
Man
4561
32:00
1853
»
Helena Vidal
1977
-
Kvinna
2021
32:00
1853
»
Camilla Berglund
1972
Dugas Wonder Women
Kvinna
88
32:00
1856
»
Elin Lönnfält
1991
Team Alcazar
Kvinna
4849
32:01
1857
»
Elin Johansson
1987
Rehab Kungsbacka 3
Kvinna
464
32:01
1858
»
Hnin Wai
1985
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 1
Kvinna
2373
32:01
1859
»
Maria Kollén
1973
Sävedalen 1
Kvinna
5083
32:01
1859
»
Sanna Kajsdottir
1989
Kort/Långtis sjuksköterska
Kvinna
3289
32:01
1861
»
Andreas Bromberg
1978
Erlandsson 13
Man
3654
32:02
1862
»
Eva Gidsäter
1973
Erlandsson 1
Kvinna
3631
32:02
1863
»
Cecilia Rossiello
1987
UBF Maijas crew I
Kvinna
3829
32:02
1863
»
Kerstin Forsgren
1963
Psykologenheten MBHV Göteborg 2
Kvinna
2083
32:02
1865
»
Ann-sofie Järpmyr
1985
Team Superspurt
Kvinna
4855
32:02
1865
»
Adla Ibrakovic
1988
Mottagningsenheten 3
Kvinna
162
32:02
1867
»
Clara Hallberg
1989
Cardiac output
Kvinna
2784
32:02
1868
»
Ellen Börjesson
2002
fikalaget
Kvinna
1843
32:03
1868
»
Malin Odenhall
1972
PNO
Kvinna
3166
32:03
1870
»
Filippa Andersson
1997
Baze & Blaze
Kvinna
356
32:03
1871
»
Katarina Pettersson
1963
Lille Skutt
Kvinna
2757
32:03
1871
»
Adrian Andersson
1994
Blodhundrana
Man
2662
32:03
1871
»
Jenny Fjärding
1975
Dugas Wonder Women
Kvinna
90
32:03
1874
»
Ann-Sofie Carlsson
1975
Fantastic 4
Kvinna
1198
32:03
1875
»
Aidin Esmailzadeh
1979
majornas kusptoppar
Man
4557
32:04
1876
»
Bea Bengtsdotter
1991
Cerner 1
Kvinna
1338
32:04
1877
»
Sofia Thörnqvist
1997
Hovås
Kvinna
31
32:04
1877
»
Michael Wilhelmsson
1988
ANS REC 3
Man
4278
32:04
1879
»
Negin Shabani
1975
Pink Flamingos
Kvinna
2533
32:05
1880
»
Helena Händelsten
1976
Team OESGID
Kvinna
5011
32:05
1881
»
Rodrigo de Paula
1973
Team02
Man
5033
32:06
1881
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
3949
32:06
1883
»
Ann Samuelsson
1964
IVL IF 5
Kvinna
2948
32:06
1884
»
Martin Hammarén
1982
Team Finance
Man
1032
32:06
1885
»
Roxana Madbeigi
1992
majornas kusptoppar
Kvinna
4558
32:07
1886
»
Lynnie Gwosuta Nakyanzi
1990
ProudToBe
Kvinna
4462
32:07
1887
»
Anna Grönvall
1987
GER UPP
Kvinna
3754
32:07
1888
»
Hanna Bernddt
1991
Super Snälla
Kvinna
4872
32:07
1888
»
Naveed Shah
1983
G som i great
Man
2262
32:07
1890
»
Anna Simonsson
1976
-
Kvinna
4900
32:07
1890
»
Nina Borgvall
1979
TopTeam
Kvinna
5191
32:07
1892
»
Maija Söderström
1962
UBF Maijas crew I
Kvinna
3830
32:07
1892
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
3978
32:07
1894
»
Anders Ek
1963
FlexLink3
Man
558
32:08
1895
»
Jesper Tiberg
1981
Sävedalen 2
Man
5080
32:08
1896
»
Lotta Moberg
1969
Dream Team 3
Kvinna
2042
32:08
1897
»
Cecilia Tiberg
1980
Sävedalen 2
Kvinna
5079
32:08
1898
»
Frida Eiengård
1975
Team Klingen 2
Kvinna
3260
32:09
1899
»
Lena Schreiber
1982
Ann-Louises änglar
Kvinna
3383
32:09
1899
»
Julia Jacobsson
1992
Lagboken
Kvinna
2531
32:09
1901
»
Andreas Blomster
1983
Bloody CGM
Man
1077
32:09
1902
»
Kajsa Lunde
1988
Gpek
Kvinna
3368
32:10
1902
»
Mauritza Jadefrid
1979
Gpek
Kvinna
3367
32:10
1904
»
Laila Rashid
1992
WSP 5
Kvinna
1920
32:10
1905
»
Sofia Holmén
1987
HRK Dreamteam 1
Kvinna
3882
32:10
1906
»
Karin Jannerborn
1973
HRK Dreamteam 2
Kvinna
3884
32:10
1907
»
Charlotte Jonssson
1978
Skattmasarna
Kvinna
1525
32:10
1908
»
Cecilia Applehult
1979
Bloody Mary CGM
Kvinna
7674
32:10
1908
»
Lena Pettersson
1963
Tandvården Sjöborren
Kvinna
376
32:10
1910
»
Sofie Trulson
1988
avd 8-1
Kvinna
2492
32:10
1911
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
311
32:11
1912
»
Daniel Nelson
1990
Erlandsson 11
Man
3649
32:11
1913
»
Richard Brodie
1980
Icomera Vampires
Man
5244
32:11
1914
»
Audrey Mesples
1988
Ladies
Kvinna
4810
32:11
1915
»
Evelina Strindeborg
1991
Vastra Göteborg 2
Kvinna
1050
32:12
1916
»
Dafne Blombrink
1968
Vuxenutbildningen i Mark1
Kvinna
1079
32:12
1916
»
Alina Fors
1988
Egencia 2
Kvinna
2700
32:12
1918
»
Frida Edin
1990
Trollbackarna
Kvinna
158
32:12
1919
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
3193
32:12
1920
»
Nelson Gallardo Alvarez
1968
Aranäs/Samhällsp 3
Man
2296
32:13
1921
»
Marie Persson
1958
Nordhemskliniken 2
Kvinna
1793
32:13
1921
»
Itsara Ratchahae
1983
Bohus kämpar
Man
473
32:13
1921
»
Ann-Marie Predan
1959
Staben
Kvinna
2596
32:13
1924
»
Emily Holngren
1997
Frölunda
Kvinna
3039
32:13
1924
»
Julia Xenokotas Wikstrand
2001
-
Kvinna
1242
32:13
1926
»
Henrik Bengtsson
1968
Marktruppen
Man
1352
32:13
1926
»
Christin Borg
1987
Hemmalaget
Kvinna
1765
32:13
1928
»
Cecilia Nilsson
1976
BUF-damerna
Kvinna
3927
32:13
1929
»
Emelie Johansson
2004
-
Kvinna
3119
32:14
1930
»
Lars-Åke Falk
1955
Erlandsson 15
Man
3656
32:14
1930
»
Martin Bredberg
1968
Safety Pluto
Man
2343
32:14
1932
»
Linda Karlsson
1966
Läkarsekreterarna 1
Kvinna
3691
32:15
1933
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
2178
32:15
1934
»
Theresa Björnström
1980
Grrunners 1
Kvinna
4122
32:15
1935
»
Mattias Engström
1998
Sweco Bergteknik
Man
4794
32:15
1935
»
Helen Land
1980
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 12
Kvinna
2399
32:15
1935
»
Emelie Arkenfjärd
1984
Skyltmax 2
Kvinna
4583
32:15
1938
»
Cecilia Nilsson
1981
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 11
Kvinna
2397
32:15
1939
»
Leena Mägi
1969
Who run the world - GIRLS
Kvinna
1014
32:16
1939
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
3917
32:16
1939
»
Anna Björnered
1978
Fastighetskontoret Lag 12
Kvinna
3322
32:16
1942
»
Anna Assarskog
1971
HDS1
Kvinna
2066
32:16
1943
»
Sanne Odeh
1990
Team SIGRID
Kvinna
4968
32:16
1944
»
Anna Malmberg
1994
Lindorffs kämpar
Kvinna
1972
32:17
1945
»
Anna Gislason
1964
Lotsen1
Kvinna
2002
32:17
1945
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
2175
32:17
1947
»
Michaela Morlock
1993
VampiAZ
Kvinna
5146
32:18
1948
»
Linnéa Ekblad
1989
Skattesnurrorna 1
Kvinna
197
32:18
1949
»
Lisa Idmyr
1975
Psykologenheten MBHV Göteborg
Kvinna
2080
32:18
1950
»
Johnas Enqvist
1986
Praktiska Gaseller
Man
1804
32:19
1951
»
Johannes Karlsson
1990
Eco Publisher
Man
3983
32:19
1951
»
Malin Waje
1970
boleva ab 2
Kvinna
5373
32:19
1953
»
Alma Dahlin
2000
Valea Running Team
Kvinna
1533
32:19
1954
»
Vangie Franzén
1984
Stroke 1
Kvinna
3708
32:19
1955
»
Maria Fröling
1977
VCC Prop
Kvinna
4226
32:19
1956
»
Rubel Mahmud
1989
94426
Man
865
32:19
1957
»
Pontus Blanch
1971
Bocksten3
Man
2677
32:20
1958
»
Fredrik Johansson
1975
-
Man
5381
32:20
1959
»
Marianne Eastman
1971
Superhjältarna
Kvinna
2765
32:20
1960
»
Anna Kalméus
1968
Qmatic2
Kvinna
3508
32:21
1960
»
Erica Povey
1982
Sköldpaddorna
Kvinna
2575
32:21
1962
»
Tania Benitez
1991
OnePartnerGroup 2
Kvinna
125
32:21
1963
»
Johan Larsson
1966
Sweco Energuide Lag 1
Man
4783
32:21
1964
»
Leif Börjesson
1957
-
Man
296
32:21
1964
»
Hanna Sköld
1991
Fiwe Excellence
Kvinna
1193
32:21
1966
»
Athina Kandanolekis
1964
Las chicas
Kvinna
2157
32:21
1967
»
Christina Hammarlund
1969
Koklaget
Kvinna
1171
32:21
1967
»
Yvonne Rosberg
1978
CMA
Kvinna
983
32:21
1967
»
Anonym
Anonym
Kvinna
4011
32:21
1970
»
Emilie Raspaud
1983
Icomera girls
Kvinna
5239
32:22
1971
»
Pia Lindqvist
1990
Fernanda & co.
Kvinna
3429
32:22
1972
»
Fernanda Alvarez Cea
1990
Fernanda & co.
Kvinna
3430
32:22
1972
»
Mélodie Aubrée
1993
TF 1
Kvinna
1328
32:22
1974
»
Johanna Paulsson
1994
Dfind Science & Engineering 4
Kvinna
2571
32:22
1975
»
Johan Sandström
1978
RISE 3
Man
4476
32:22
1976
»
Fredrik Johansson
1969
Jeppesen 2
Man
3958
32:22
1977
»
Nazanin Tahamtani
1974
Previa Lagtre
Kvinna
1087
32:23
1978
»
Martin Kinnmalm
1974
Pärlan/Alfa 2
Man
2305
32:24
1978
»
Irem Alvemar
1987
Atomic Kittens
Kvinna
2649
32:24
1980
»
Kate Ingebretsen
1972
Lufsarna
Kvinna
2234
32:24
1981
»
Tobias Broo
1976
Quality First
Man
4526
32:24
1982
»
Catarina Schönbeck
1970
lag skisspapper
Kvinna
4368
32:25
1983
»
Maja Vikenadler
1992
Spedoos 1
Kvinna
1695
32:25
1984
»
Fredrik Boberg
1964
FlexLink2
Man
555
32:25
1985
»
Lina Arvidsson
1981
Espresso House
Kvinna
1054
32:25
1986
»
Sara Gustafsson
1986
Espresso House
Kvinna
1055
32:26
1987
»
Anonym
Anonym
Man
2182
32:26
1988
»
Lisa Eriksson
1961
Brannstrom Boilers
Kvinna
5271
32:26
1989
»
Stig Elofsson
1959
CAB Volvo Mix 1
Man
4634
32:26
1989
»
Helena Nilsson
1972
Varbergsentusiasterna
Kvinna
2356
32:26
1991
»
Jessica Jonasson
1981
-
Kvinna
3921
32:27
1992
»
Ylva Eriksson
1983
Strandskolan
Kvinna
2842
32:27
1993
»
Anette Karlsson
1976
Varbergsentusiasterna
Kvinna
2355
32:28
1993
»
Thomas Åstrand
1979
-
Man
496
32:28
1995
»
Tina Jensen
1964
Majorna-Linné
Kvinna
3020
32:28
1996
»
Sofia Sjöström
1968
Barnkirurgen4
Kvinna
999
32:28
1997
»
Jessica Ekberg
1972
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 10
Kvinna
2394
32:28
1998
»
Ulla Szymanski
1977
SUPER 5
Kvinna
3052
32:28
1998
»
Sofia Klasson
1992
Team Klingen 2
Kvinna
3262
32:28
1998
»
Adam Szymanski
1969
SUPER 5
Man
3053
32:28
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
…
18
19
>