Resultat från Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
10 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Fredrik Bakkman | 1986 | -Ifk Göteborg orientering | Man | 9659 | 32:24 |
2 | » Olle Dahlberg | 1987 | Team Dahlberg | Man | 7777 | 33:55 |
3 | » Erik Tengvall | 1984 | Emerson 4 | Man | 7912 | 35:47 |
4 | » Daniel Pettersson | 1977 | VGR, Regional utv 2 | Man | 8404 | 36:19 |
5 | » Viktor Roos | 1983 | Team Fysiken 2 | Man | 9059 | 36:43 |
6 | » Anton Svanå | 1991 | EY 1 | Man | 8903 | 36:52 |
7 | » Piero Gatica | 1991 | OnePartnerGroup 3 | Man | 7060 | 36:52 |
8 | » Daniel Elowson | 1984 | IK Granit | Man | 8963 | 36:59 |
9 | » Robert Sjödell | 1986 | Bright | Man | 8429 | 37:21 |
10 | » Mathias Olsson | 1988 | Platzer 1 | Man | 8014 | 38:17 |
11 | » Johan Skårbratt | 1981 | STENA Recycling 1-5 | Man | 9234 | 38:33 |
12 | » Erik Arnström | 1978 | Jeppesen 12 | Man | 8894 | 38:38 |
13 | » Albin Pettersson | 1990 | IVL IF 3 | Man | 8410 | 38:48 |
14 | » Ola Hansson | 1970 | Gamlestadsskolan H | Man | 8157 | 39:02 |
15 | » Tobias Axelsson | 1990 | Erlandsson 3 | Man | 8701 | 39:05 |
16 | » Rami Aziz | 1991 | Triathlon Väst- | Man | 8928 | 39:09 |
17 | » Olof Sandström | 1969 | Team Nya Varvet | Man | 9414 | 39:11 |
18 | » Magnus Bergh | 1974 | Diadrom1 | Man | 8517 | 39:11 |
19 | » Mikael Gottberg | 1984 | Spårvägen 18 | Man | 9066 | 39:21 |
20 | » Johan Wermelin | 1985 | Lilla Torp - Antiloperna | Man | 7853 | 39:22 |
21 | » Staffan Sjöberg | 1985 | WSP 3 | Man | 8032 | 39:22 |
22 | » Martin Alexandersson | 1983 | VågaVägraPod | Man | 7793 | 39:23 |
23 | » David Svensson | 1987 | Preem 2 | Man | 8114 | 39:24 |
24 | » Andreas Kindström | 1987 | GEODIS 2 | Man | 8857 | 39:26 |
25 | » Lennart Bengtsson | 1969 | Jeppesen 12 | Man | 8893 | 39:27 |
26 | » Johan Ankarberg | 1983 | Göteborg | Man | 9664 | 39:34 |
27 | » Mikael Börjesson | 1971 | - | Man | 8490 | 39:36 |
28 | » Andreas Hultenmo | 1978 | UBF For the good KAS | Man | 8790 | 39:37 |
29 | » Robert Eneljung | 1971 | Baddarna | Man | 9313 | 39:47 |
30 | » Daniel Zohrab | 1990 | MIT Tough Team | Man | 9591 | 39:54 |
31 | » Eric Schroderus | 2003 | Team Andersson Tjörn | Man | 9507 | 40:06 |
32 | » Samuel Wilck | 1983 | Angeredsatleterna | Man | 7924 | 40:13 |
33 | » Per Svensson | 1980 | Ramudden 3 | Man | 7356 | 40:21 |
34 | » Daniel Johansson | 1974 | Lingstens Angels Lag 1 | Man | 9385 | 40:27 |
35 | » Örjan Klaesson | 1973 | CMA | Man | 7622 | 40:27 |
36 | » Markus Artelsmair | 1994 | AstraZeneca IF Mölndal | Man | 9592 | 40:30 |
37 | » Johan Lingsten | 1973 | Lingstens Angels Lag 1 | Man | 9386 | 40:32 |
38 | » Lars Wennman | 1956 | Wennman crew | Man | 9243 | 40:36 |
39 | » Emanuel Mattsson | 1990 | - | Man | 9569 | 40:43 |
40 | » Joakim Fihn | 1980 | - | Man | 8927 | 40:47 |
41 | » Adam Olsson | 1995 | - | Man | 8858 | 40:56 |
42 | » Nicolas Fälth | 1989 | - | Man | 9203 | 40:58 |
43 | » Rikard Liljenskog | 1978 | Samskoliterna | Man | 8447 | 41:02 |
44 | » Christian Holm | 1980 | Profisol AB | Man | 7190 | 41:10 |
45 | » Anna Hallberg | 1986 | Majornas IK | Kvinna | 9449 | 41:15 |
46 | » Jonas Lindh | 1979 | Gångare och Löpare | Man | 8171 | 41:19 |
47 | » Christian Apelqvist | 1983 | - | Man | 9636 | 41:30 |
48 | » Lennart Olsson | 1969 | Jeppesen 6 | Man | 8879 | 41:32 |
49 | » Aamos Ranta | 2000 | Donnergymnasiet 3 | Man | 8979 | 41:39 |
50 | » Anna Forsberg | 1990 | Fastighetskontoret Lag 3 | Kvinna | 8571 | 41:43 |
51 | » William Wahlberg | 1989 | Gislaved | Man | 8459 | 41:45 |
52 | » Robert Lillbacka | 1974 | FS Dynamics Lag 1 | Man | 8554 | 41:46 |
53 | » Cameron McPheat | 1992 | Dfind Science & Engineering 2 | Man | 8265 | 41:48 |
54 | » Victor Jonsson | 1984 | Positivum Primus | Man | 8117 | 41:51 |
55 | » Jesper Waldenström | 1985 | Lag IKÖ pc | Man | 8795 | 41:54 |
56 | » Markus Wennberg | 1974 | LUFsarna 2 | Man | 7231 | 41:56 |
57 | » Henrik Westblad | 1977 | Skattmasarna 1 | Man | 8511 | 41:56 |
58 | » Hans Tidstam | 1980 | Emerson 5 | Man | 7913 | 41:59 |
59 | » Jacques Wild | 1989 | Jeppesen 6 | Man | 8880 | 41:59 |
60 | » Thomas Nygårds | 1976 | Lindorffs stjärnor | Man | 8048 | 42:09 |
61 | » Emil Lundgren | 1983 | Baddarna | Man | 9312 | 42:11 |
62 | » Jonatan Mayer | 1970 | Siemens - Göteborg | Man | 9134 | 42:16 |
63 | » Anonym | Anonym | Man | 8125 | 42:20 | |
64 | » Emma Månsson | 1982 | Hisingens hjältinnor | Kvinna | 7735 | 42:21 |
65 | » Viktor Liljenberg | 1991 | Jöggemaffian | Man | 7346 | 42:27 |
66 | » Rickard Lundin | 1986 | Bra Miljöval | Man | 7402 | 42:30 |
67 | » Isabelle Wright | 1986 | Previa Lagfyra | Kvinna | 7681 | 42:35 |
68 | » Johan Harvigsson | 1988 | Skanska Teknik 2 | Man | 9267 | 42:36 |
69 | » Daniel Einås | 1977 | Quality First | Man | 9157 | 42:38 |
70 | » Markus Johansson | 1987 | UBF Schills | Man | 8769 | 42:39 |
71 | » Marcus Andersson | 1980 | Farfarz och Tim | Man | 8304 | 42:39 |
72 | » Patrik Schmidt | 1994 | 2orna | Man | 9093 | 42:44 |
73 | » Jennie Forsberg | 1980 | - | Kvinna | 9663 | 42:46 |
74 | » Henrik Borg | 1974 | Lindorffs hjältar | Man | 8042 | 42:47 |
75 | » Fredrik Carlson | 1991 | Wennman crew | Man | 9528 | 42:50 |
76 | » Björn Lindkvist | 1975 | GEA LAG 1 | Man | 7642 | 42:51 |
77 | » Dionysios Papathanopoulos | 1987 | Aptiv4 | Man | 7779 | 42:53 |
78 | » Andreas Upper | 1989 | Göteborg | Man | 9609 | 42:56 |
79 | » Lucas Wallgren | 1979 | Pink Flamingos | Man | 8248 | 42:57 |
80 | » Erik Ridelius | 1981 | UBF Katrinelunds tior | Man | 8788 | 42:59 |
81 | » Anton Lindström | 1993 | Bjurfors | Man | 9443 | 42:59 |
82 | » Fredrik Eklöf | 1974 | Låkeberget Runners | Man | 9448 | 43:01 |
83 | » Michel Edkrantz | 1990 | Recorded Future 1 | Man | 8100 | 43:11 |
84 | » Fredrik Einarsson | 1976 | Biffen&Bananen | Man | 8250 | 43:15 |
85 | » Fredrik Björnander | 1985 | Samskoliterna | Man | 8446 | 43:15 |
86 | » Simon Csikasz | 1991 | Luna 2 | Man | 8240 | 43:15 |
87 | » Mattias Gustavsson | 1978 | RaySafe2 | Man | 8682 | 43:16 |
88 | » Anonym | Anonym | Kvinna | 9573 | 43:18 | |
89 | » Ragnar Englund | 1993 | Jeppesen 7 | Man | 8882 | 43:20 |
90 | » Mattias Gyllsdorf | 1975 | Skalman | Man | 8348 | 43:20 |
91 | » Ingela Wennman | 1961 | Wennman crew | Kvinna | 9242 | 43:22 |
92 | » Magnus Nilsson | 1977 | Motvind | Man | 9258 | 43:25 |
93 | » Nils Stenvold | 1970 | Broses kämpar | Man | 7872 | 43:25 |
94 | » Axel Ydregården | 1998 | Sweco Väg & Mark 3 | Man | 9274 | 43:27 |
95 | » Peter Ståhlfors Levan | 1970 | TopTeam | Man | 9552 | 43:29 |
96 | » David Smedman | 1980 | AKF-Göteborg | Man | 7563 | 43:29 |
97 | » Simon Sterner | 1989 | Ramudden 3 | Man | 7352 | 43:31 |
98 | » Linus Edepil | 1986 | Team Ale | Man | 8223 | 43:33 |
99 | » Fredrik Ehrlin | 1971 | 7114* | Man | 7115 | 43:34 |
100 | » Björn Samuelsson | 1976 | Jeppesen 5 | Man | 8875 | 43:36 |
101 | » Henrik Fihn | 1977 | Farfarz och Tim | Man | 8303 | 43:40 |
102 | » Fredrik Dahlbom | 1981 | Hängpil 1 | Man | 8288 | 43:43 |
103 | » Robert Skoglund | 1976 | Hammar Barracuda | Man | 8355 | 43:44 |
104 | » Adrian Badillo | 1987 | Peltier | Man | 9018 | 43:44 |
105 | » Henrik Johansson | 1977 | Annas hjältar | Man | 8674 | 43:45 |
106 | » Monica Lindqvist | 1974 | Dexter | Kvinna | 8580 | 43:46 |
107 | » Lars Backefeldt | 1988 | Lingstens Angels Lag 2 | Man | 9392 | 43:48 |
108 | » Maria Junkell | 1971 | Lingstens Angels Lag 1 | Kvinna | 9387 | 43:48 |
109 | » Loffe Broberg | 1987 | Team Kran | Man | 9040 | 43:52 |
110 | » Måns Wiklund | 1974 | JMG2 | Man | 8366 | 43:52 |
111 | » Andreas Hermansson | 1989 | Team Hermansson | Man | 7760 | 43:52 |
112 | » Magnus Eriksson | 1974 | Göteborg | Man | 8734 | 43:56 |
113 | » Jesper Ullander | 1989 | AtletakademinLag4 | Man | 8337 | 43:58 |
114 | » Martin Flygare | 1982 | Kirurgkliniken Alingsås | Man | 9518 | 43:58 |
115 | » Viktor Kjellander | 1990 | EY 1 | Man | 8902 | 44:00 |
116 | » Anders Finskud | 1979 | Dreamteam3 | Man | 8316 | 44:01 |
117 | » Henrik Junkell | 1972 | Lingstens Angels Lag 2 | Man | 9390 | 44:01 |
118 | » Martin Janovskis | 1986 | Stretered 1 | Man | 8008 | 44:07 |
119 | » Jonathan Rhys | 1980 | IES Krokslätt 1 | Man | 8389 | 44:08 |
120 | » Snorri Laxdal | 1979 | GRÖNANS | Man | 9026 | 44:08 |
121 | » Johanna Kärnä | 1979 | team ifm 1 | Kvinna | 7661 | 44:08 |
122 | » Johannes Andersson | 1981 | LAG AC | Man | 9360 | 44:09 |
123 | » Christoffer Barett | 1986 | Stretered 2 | Man | 8009 | 44:09 |
124 | » Linda Christensen | 1980 | Mavericks | Kvinna | 9638 | 44:10 |
125 | » Anonym | Anonym | Man | 7838 | 44:10 | |
126 | » Johan Carbell | 1989 | Sara Larsson and the backup singers | Man | 8601 | 44:11 |
127 | » Pontus Johansson | 1989 | Blodkropparna | Man | 8080 | 44:12 |
128 | » Kristian Zakariasson | 1979 | Ekonomigänget 2 | Man | 7290 | 44:12 |
129 | » Peter Öster | 1975 | Passion | Man | 7613 | 44:14 |
130 | » Fredrik Olsson | 1972 | Rot-runners | Man | 7165 | 44:17 |
131 | » Anton César | 1980 | GöteborgsKEXen | Man | 7532 | 44:18 |
132 | » Peter Whibley | 1971 | Team Whibley | Man | 7775 | 44:20 |
133 | » Joakim Dahlén | 1950 | PREERA ROCKAR FETT | Man | 7839 | 44:20 |
134 | » Patrik Karlzon | 1976 | Johan i Hallen Göteborg AB | Man | 9460 | 44:22 |
135 | » Mikael Hagberg | 1981 | Parker 2 Borås | Man | 8181 | 44:22 |
136 | » Adde Wennergrund | 1981 | Johan i Hallen | Man | 9321 | 44:23 |
137 | » John Berggren | 1985 | Aranäs/Samhällsp 2 | Man | 8145 | 44:24 |
137 | » Per Hedenström | 1975 | GEA LAG 1 | Man | 7640 | 44:24 |
139 | » Anders Sjöstrand | 1983 | Kottar och Frön 2 | Man | 7340 | 44:24 |
140 | » Malin Welin Kjellberg | 1977 | Farfarz och Tim | Kvinna | 8306 | 44:25 |
141 | » Maxime Prevoteaux | 1992 | Göteborg | Man | 9601 | 44:31 |
142 | » Karin Ryberg | 1981 | VGR, Regional utv 2 | Kvinna | 8407 | 44:31 |
143 | » Linda Carlsson | 1988 | Sävedalen 2 | Kvinna | 9431 | 44:32 |
144 | » Martin Andersson | 1974 | Jeppesen 9 | Man | 8886 | 44:33 |
145 | » Fredrik Dahlgren | 1990 | Skanska Teknik 1 | Man | 9263 | 44:34 |
146 | » Michael Nilsson | 1987 | Infotiv 1 | Man | 7828 | 44:37 |
147 | » Ellen Jingskog | 1989 | I ligan | Kvinna | 7077 | 44:37 |
148 | » David Frisk | 1989 | FS Dynamics | Man | 8551 | 44:40 |
149 | » Victor Axbom | 1986 | Team Geodata | Man | 8546 | 44:41 |
150 | » Marie Gustavsson | 1973 | Telenor Connexion | Kvinna | 7543 | 44:42 |
151 | » Robert Henriksson | 1974 | FlexLink3 | Man | 7389 | 44:43 |
152 | » Mats Honka | 1983 | Team Awesome | Man | 9117 | 44:43 |
153 | » Joshua Sortino | 1990 | IES Johanneberg 2 | Man | 7444 | 44:44 |
154 | » Mark Barry | 1989 | IES Johanneberg 6 | Man | 7442 | 44:45 |
154 | » Mattias Ahlqvist | 1985 | Lingstens Angels Lag 1 | Man | 9389 | 44:45 |
156 | » Carl von Feilitzen | 1988 | HVS1 | Man | 8642 | 44:47 |
157 | » Anton Sjöqvist | 1982 | SJ GLT Team | Man | 7150 | 44:48 |
158 | » Per Hindrichsen | 1972 | High Five | Man | 7318 | 44:50 |
159 | » Karin Svensson | 1981 | Nordea 1 | Kvinna | 8212 | 44:50 |
160 | » Martin Giessbeck | 1992 | - | Man | 8737 | 44:52 |
161 | » Robert Rundqvist | 1974 | FS Dynamics Lag 1 | Man | 8552 | 44:58 |
162 | » Viktor Nilsson | 1990 | Infotiv 1 | Man | 7831 | 44:59 |
163 | » Linus Ekengren | 1989 | FM MIL 2 | Man | 7412 | 45:00 |
164 | » Johan Kilander | 1985 | Lag o Moral | Man | 9427 | 45:00 |
165 | » Tobias Raudsepp | 1984 | Moga team 1 | Man | 9676 | 45:02 |
166 | » Olesia Claesson | 1986 | Moga team 1 | Kvinna | 9675 | 45:02 |
167 | » Carl Matz | 1990 | - | Man | 9509 | 45:03 |
168 | » Jean Alexandersson | 1968 | Blodhundarna | Man | 8487 | 45:04 |
169 | » Magnus Hall | 1966 | ISGR 1 | Man | 9160 | 45:05 |
170 | » Josef Makdesi | 1998 | Sweco Civil Lag 1 | Man | 9290 | 45:05 |
171 | » Anders Wallergård | 1976 | Kungsbacka kommun 2 | Man | 7866 | 45:06 |
172 | » Simon Ånger | 1987 | WSP 3 | Man | 8033 | 45:07 |
173 | » Marcus Tiger | 1985 | Gamlestadsskolan1 | Man | 8472 | 45:09 |
174 | » Martin Sundqvist | 1983 | GTT Finest | Man | 8071 | 45:11 |
175 | » Loma Ali | 1982 | Centrina 2 | Kvinna | 8944 | 45:14 |
176 | » Göran Grell | 1966 | RK 1 | Man | 8955 | 45:17 |
177 | » Simon Strandberg | 1988 | Ekman Lag 1 | Man | 9060 | 45:18 |
178 | » Erika Rundin | 1976 | Västra Göteborg 1 | Kvinna | 7646 | 45:18 |
179 | » Patrik Möller | 1985 | Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 16 | Man | 8205 | 45:19 |
180 | » Per Olsson | 1977 | HaV1 | Man | 8820 | 45:19 |
181 | » Emil Svensson | 1986 | Försvarsmakten Bohusdalgruppen UTB | Man | 7102 | 45:20 |
182 | » Louise Danielsson | 1979 | HälsANS skull 2 | Kvinna | 9020 | 45:21 |
183 | » Johan Sanner | 1966 | FGO:s snabbaste lag | Man | 8592 | 45:21 |
184 | » Rickard Weiler | 1983 | Gunnestorpsskolan 3 | Man | 9637 | 45:22 |
185 | » Per-Anders Jansson | 1961 | Gothia Forum 3 | Man | 7897 | 45:23 |
186 | » Hans Aronsson | 1981 | Erlandsson 7 | Man | 8714 | 45:26 |
187 | » Philip Hedestad | 1982 | Powerpatrullen | Man | 8257 | 45:27 |
187 | » Therese Oskarsson | 1982 | Område 4 stab 2 | Kvinna | 7820 | 45:27 |
189 | » Benjamin Gustavsson | 1993 | Erlandsson 9 | Man | 8718 | 45:27 |
190 | » Johan Björkman | 1980 | Platzer 2 | Man | 8021 | 45:28 |
191 | » Karl Friedrich | 1981 | Torslandaskolan 6-9 1 | Man | 7206 | 45:28 |
192 | » Robert Peters | 1969 | LFIF 1 | Man | 8840 | 45:29 |
193 | » Pelle Lovell | 1974 | Surgical Science Team 1 | Man | 8327 | 45:30 |
194 | » Johan Torstensson | 1982 | Team Tuve 2 | Man | 9522 | 45:31 |
195 | » Anonym | Anonym | Man | 9524 | 45:31 | |
196 | » Anton Svensson | 1993 | Eriksbergs Rehab 1 | Man | 7797 | 45:32 |
197 | » Victor Swenson | 1997 | Bollebygd | Man | 9545 | 45:33 |
198 | » Johanna Kviberg | 1979 | Hermods VUX 1 | Kvinna | 7615 | 45:33 |
199 | » Mark Hancock | 1988 | ISGR 1 | Man | 9162 | 45:34 |
200 | » Styrbjörn Johansson | 1970 | Saab ICT Lag1 | Man | 7537 | 45:37 |
201 | » Örjan Eriksson | 1980 | Squeed 2 | Man | 8988 | 45:39 |
202 | » Martin Hedén | 1976 | Semcon Sweden AB | Man | 9078 | 45:40 |
203 | » Erik Jonasson | 1992 | Skyltmax 2 | Man | 9183 | 45:40 |
204 | » Hanna Sundin | 1982 | Kardio | Kvinna | 9022 | 45:40 |
205 | » Håkan Edqvist | 1983 | Göteborg | Man | 9219 | 45:42 |
206 | » Tobias Tyrberg | 1989 | Lag IKÖ doxy | Man | 8800 | 45:43 |
207 | » Axel Sundberg | 1988 | Blodsmak | Man | 7314 | 45:43 |
208 | » Jacob Viktorsson | 1981 | LAG DC | Man | 9363 | 45:44 |
209 | » Johannes Tussig | 1976 | Göteborg | Man | 8456 | 45:45 |
210 | » Daniel Petersson | 1975 | Saab ICT Lag1 | Man | 7536 | 45:46 |
211 | » Jakob Bjärne | 1989 | WSP 7 | Man | 8537 | 45:47 |
212 | » Niklas Dahlgren | 1980 | KSB 2 | Man | 8477 | 45:47 |
213 | » Ida Korsgren | 1976 | UBF Ekonomi 2 | Kvinna | 8774 | 45:49 |
214 | » Jörgen Hansson | 1972 | Team Rosling | Man | 7848 | 45:50 |
214 | » Anonym | Anonym | Man | 7171 | 45:50 | |
216 | » Fredrik Svensson | 1975 | Skanska Teknik 3 | Man | 9270 | 45:51 |
216 | » Carin Ekvall | 1967 | Vuxen Norra Hisingen 1 | Kvinna | 9016 | 45:51 |
218 | » Magnus Bertilson | 1991 | Volvo Cars Bloody Graduates | Man | 7687 | 45:52 |
219 | » Sadique Owoeye | 1982 | Redegatan 1 | Man | 8281 | 45:52 |
220 | » David Holm | 1990 | Knickedick 1 | Man | 7179 | 45:53 |
221 | » Bjarne Andersen | 1980 | REACHLOG | Man | 7197 | 45:54 |
222 | » Ola Karlsson | 1975 | LAG AC | Man | 9362 | 45:54 |
223 | » David Nilsson | 1985 | De tre musketörerna | Man | 9371 | 45:55 |
224 | » Kristian Tydén | 1974 | Ocean10 | Man | 7579 | 45:56 |
225 | » Daniel Petrén | 1981 | Lundström och jag | Man | 7204 | 45:56 |
226 | » Albin Svahn | 1991 | Fastighetskontoret Lag 9 | Man | 8574 | 45:58 |
227 | » Hanna Wembrand | 1981 | Carlanderska 4 | Kvinna | 8635 | 45:59 |
228 | » Lars Samuelsson | 1983 | Jeppesen 1 | Man | 8868 | 45:59 |
229 | » Martin Ledstam | 1982 | Donnergymnasiet 2 | Man | 8976 | 46:01 |
230 | » Axl Elisson | 1992 | Göteborg | Man | 8269 | 46:06 |
231 | » Ivan Mirkovic | 1992 | The Good, The bad and The ugly | Man | 1872 | 46:06 |
232 | » Christina Johansson | 1962 | UBF For the good KAS | Kvinna | 8792 | 46:07 |
233 | » Pontus Djerf | 1966 | Sjöbusarna 1 | Man | 9378 | 46:08 |
233 | » Jack Parsland | 1993 | Fem myror är fler än fyra elefanter | Man | 8608 | 46:08 |
235 | » Philip Lind | 1987 | Team Fysiken 1 | Man | 9051 | 46:11 |
236 | » Felix Johansson | 1993 | Emerson 2 | Man | 7904 | 46:14 |
237 | » Li Hagström | 1981 | Tekniska Mölndal 1 | Kvinna | 7786 | 46:14 |
238 | » Johannes Aronsson | 1988 | Team Blodsbröder | Man | 9310 | 46:16 |
239 | » Daniel Lindh | 1991 | Knickedick 1 | Man | 7177 | 46:16 |
240 | » Henrik Davidsson | 1983 | Musikservice | Man | 8736 | 46:17 |
241 | » Ann Novotny | 1982 | Gothia Forum 1 | Kvinna | 7896 | 46:17 |
242 | » Martin Labecker | 1974 | Running Zombies | Man | 9359 | 46:18 |
243 | » Tobias Odsvik | 1981 | Bostadsbolaget IF lag 1 | Man | 8370 | 46:19 |
244 | » Thobias Skoglund | 1981 | Spårvägen Lag 7 | Man | 8999 | 46:22 |
245 | » Marcus Andersson | 1977 | New Wave 1 | Man | 7377 | 46:23 |
246 | » Mattias Mattsson | 1981 | Lindome | Man | 9640 | 46:24 |
247 | » Johannes Karlsson | 1983 | Göteborg | Man | 9669 | 46:25 |
248 | » Anonym | Anonym | Kvinna | 9052 | 46:26 | |
249 | » Emil Åsedahl | 1983 | Team Favoriterna | Man | 8838 | 46:27 |
250 | » Alexandra Hellekant | 1989 | Annevo Design | Kvinna | 8530 | 46:27 |