Resultat från Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
5 km Man
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Svante Lundgren | 1970 | Team Fysiken 1 | Man | 9053 | 17:52 |
2 | » Niclas Woodbridge | 1991 | Frölundaskolan 1 | Man | 3699 | 18:10 |
3 | » Rickard Larsson | 1979 | DevPower | Man | 4467 | 18:16 |
4 | » Albin Ankarhamn | 1999 | WSP 6 | Man | 1923 | 18:19 |
5 | » Daniel Ivarsson | 1979 | Göteborg | Man | 5437 | 18:22 |
6 | » Christian Larsson | 1975 | SMS Anläggning 1 | Man | 2766 | 18:24 |
7 | » Anders Sarvik | 1989 | Aptiv1 | Man | 1297 | 18:43 |
8 | » Mattias Josefsson | 1988 | Unios 1 | Man | 1818 | 18:55 |
9 | » Jesper Alenfors | 1968 | Lag Spezial 2 | Man | 1022 | 18:56 |
10 | » Anonym | Anonym | Man | 500 | 19:03 | |
11 | » Anonym | Anonym | Man | 4170 | 19:03 | |
12 | » Erik Waldner | 1981 | Postnord Air & Ocean Landvetter | Man | 402 | 19:04 |
13 | » Johan Svensson | 1985 | - | Man | 3975 | 19:05 |
14 | » Niklas Löfgren | 1989 | - | Man | 2664 | 19:08 |
15 | » Albert Efvergren | 1985 | Skattesnurrorna 2 | Man | 199 | 19:18 |
16 | » Peter Reneby | 1980 | Kungsbacka kommun 7 | Man | 5418 | 19:20 |
17 | » Axel Fogel | 1982 | Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 3 | Man | 2379 | 19:21 |
18 | » Andreas Westlin | 1982 | SFF ett | Man | 4018 | 19:23 |
19 | » Andreas Schöndell | 1984 | 94426 | Man | 863 | 19:23 |
20 | » Magnus Larsson | 1990 | Squeed 3 | Man | 4169 | 19:24 |
21 | » Jan Forsman | 1951 | Centrumpraktiken 2 | Man | 2903 | 19:25 |
22 | » Kristoffer Wensberg | 1998 | Sweco Trams | Man | 4767 | 19:28 |
23 | » Johan Nordlund | 1984 | - | Man | 3867 | 19:35 |
24 | » Anonym | Anonym | Man | 501 | 19:36 | |
25 | » Max Vretborn | 1980 | HaV3 | Man | 3862 | 19:38 |
26 | » Per Edström | 1998 | Sweco Energuide Lag 2 | Man | 4789 | 19:48 |
27 | » Ulf Engsmyre | 1965 | Postnord Air & Ocean Landvetter | Man | 399 | 19:54 |
28 | » Henric Svenningsson | 1996 | KFX HR-partner 1 | Man | 4933 | 20:00 |
29 | » Lars Swansson | 1963 | Idrottsföreningen- Miljöförvaltningen | Man | 4651 | 20:01 |
30 | » Tomas Trolltoft | 1972 | Squeed 1 | Man | 4165 | 20:06 |
31 | » Erik Andersson | 1988 | Team Finance | Man | 1033 | 20:11 |
32 | » Hannes Rasper | 1981 | Staben | Man | 2597 | 20:12 |
33 | » Anders Sandin | 1977 | Barnkirurgen3 | Man | 7627 | 20:12 |
33 | » Roland Lindblom | 1975 | LFIF 4 | Man | 3899 | 20:12 |
35 | » Magnus Jogsten | 1983 | Torslandaskolan åk 9 | Man | 316 | 20:13 |
36 | » Daniel Sandegren | 1977 | - | Man | 5092 | 20:17 |
37 | » Joel Wanemark | 1990 | IVL IF 6 | Man | 4787 | 20:18 |
38 | » Pär Ankarhamn | 1969 | WSP 6 | Man | 1927 | 20:20 |
39 | » Anton Peterzén | 1990 | Familjens Jurist | Man | 669 | 20:21 |
40 | » Johan Kanmert | 1971 | Spårvägen Lag 16 | Man | 4221 | 20:26 |
41 | » Patrik Södergren | 1982 | Eltel- | Man | 9651 | 20:33 |
42 | » Erik Ulnes | 1988 | Los Angered 1 | Man | 1633 | 20:34 |
43 | » Jens Persson | 1984 | HaV3 | Man | 3861 | 20:50 |
44 | » Daniel Aronsson | 1981 | Staben | Man | 2598 | 20:51 |
45 | » Mohammed Issa | 1984 | Vi springer för Miljön 1 | Man | 4655 | 20:56 |
46 | » Martin Östling | 1988 | Swisslog 1 | Man | 3263 | 20:57 |
47 | » Rickard Rosen | 1976 | bioMérieux | Man | 8831 | 20:58 |
48 | » Fredrik Ahlfors | 1968 | Majornas IK | Man | 894 | 20:58 |
48 | » Stefan Johnsson | 1980 | vinnarna | Man | 1845 | 20:58 |
50 | » Florin Dinu | 1968 | ARBETSLIVSRESUS 1 | Man | 856 | 20:59 |
51 | » Stefan Östanbo | 1981 | Team Frejis | Man | 3084 | 21:03 |
52 | » Torkel Davidsson | 1973 | Uniso 2 | Man | 1824 | 21:11 |
53 | » Peter Hörnstein | 1974 | Kvantum Kungsbacka 1 | Man | 2992 | 21:17 |
54 | » Tom Dahlström | 1984 | Lillgården | Man | 2020 | 21:18 |
55 | » Andreas Andersson | 1992 | Aptiv1 | Man | 1294 | 21:21 |
56 | » Stefan From | 1970 | Ebba Petterssons Privatskola lag Z | Man | 679 | 21:21 |
57 | » Fredrik Rahm | 1988 | FlexLink4 | Man | 561 | 21:25 |
58 | » Ola Forsell | 1986 | Sänkningen 2 | Man | 3136 | 21:26 |
59 | » Per Holtstrand | 1993 | Musikservice lag 1 | Man | 3682 | 21:27 |
60 | » Younes Ahlbom | 1973 | Jeppesen 2 | Man | 3959 | 21:29 |
61 | » Anders Carlsson | 1967 | Bleachgirls and boys | Man | 4436 | 21:32 |
62 | » Sam Sultanovic | 1965 | Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 16 | Man | 2403 | 21:35 |
63 | » Emil Stahl | 1986 | Delegation 5K | Man | 1701 | 21:36 |
64 | » Andreas Gårdstam | 1983 | Hermods VUX 1 | Man | 971 | 21:38 |
65 | » Andreas Carlsson | 2002 | Stenungsundsfriidrott | Man | 3925 | 21:42 |
66 | » Adam Österlund | 1989 | Exsitec 1 | Man | 3486 | 21:47 |
67 | » Rickard Andreasson | 1972 | Spedoos 1 | Man | 1697 | 21:50 |
68 | » Magnus Krook | 1970 | lag skalstock | Man | 4371 | 21:55 |
69 | » David Schönström | 1970 | Gamlestadsskolan2 | Man | 9317 | 21:59 |
70 | » Frans Bergentall | 1995 | Göteborg | Man | 3878 | 21:59 |
71 | » Mats Björnerbäck | 1977 | Aptiv3 | Man | 1303 | 22:00 |
72 | » Thomas Andersson | 1990 | WSP 5 | Man | 1922 | 22:05 |
73 | » Johannes Johansson | 1987 | Det näst bästa! | Man | 4685 | 22:08 |
74 | » Magnus Lövdahl | 1983 | team P&B 3 | Man | 5435 | 22:08 |
75 | » Fredrik Waldh | 1976 | Det näst bästa! | Man | 4684 | 22:09 |
76 | » Christian Gunarson | 1978 | Bolagsstiftarna 5 km | Man | 4358 | 22:12 |
77 | » Jahromi Hamed | 1980 | ProudToBe | Man | 4458 | 22:12 |
78 | » Tobias Eriksson | 1987 | Swisslog 1 | Man | 3264 | 22:13 |
79 | » Valdemar Bergentall | 1997 | Ik wega | Man | 3879 | 22:13 |
80 | » Nils Kumar | 1977 | Knowit Business Consulting | Man | 142 | 22:14 |
81 | » Magnus Linder | 1981 | Sweco Dreamhack | Man | 4775 | 22:14 |
82 | » Gustav Kamperin | 1992 | Jernbro Lag 1 | Man | 7846 | 22:15 |
83 | » Ado Aganovic | 1990 | Aptiv1 | Man | 1296 | 22:21 |
84 | » Martin Malmström | 1975 | TeamCWC | Man | 4064 | 22:22 |
85 | » Fredrik Gabrielsson | 1991 | Swisslog 1 | Man | 3265 | 22:22 |
86 | » Alexander Lyckell | 1987 | Aptiv3 | Man | 1307 | 22:22 |
87 | » Ioannis Sotiriadis | 1988 | Jeppesen 1 | Man | 3956 | 22:26 |
88 | » Christian Gustavsson | 1988 | Team Hoang | Man | 1291 | 22:29 |
89 | » Johan Hellenäs | 1982 | Kredit | Man | 1609 | 22:30 |
90 | » Anders Björn | 1991 | HBP5k1 | Man | 3148 | 22:31 |
91 | » Bengt-Åke Ohlsson | 1972 | Erlandsson 8 | Man | 3642 | 22:33 |
92 | » Emil Berg | 1983 | Team Majornas Plentymore | Man | 3294 | 22:34 |
93 | » Andreas Ljungqvist | 1976 | Aptiv1 | Man | 1293 | 22:35 |
94 | » Joakm Hansson | 1974 | Postnord Air & Ocean Landvetter | Man | 398 | 22:36 |
95 | » Tomas Lif | 1983 | Sara Larsson and the backup singers | Man | 3395 | 22:38 |
96 | » Natanael Jartun | 1969 | UBF Mühleggers 1 | Man | 3824 | 22:39 |
97 | » Johan Engen | 1977 | Hajfenorna | Man | 5171 | 22:41 |
98 | » Adam Strömberg | 1990 | AtletakademinLag1 | Man | 2715 | 22:44 |
99 | » Jesper Hallberg | 1998 | Ny Energi luft | Man | 3563 | 22:46 |
100 | » Fredrik Walin | 1978 | HBP5k1 | Man | 3145 | 22:47 |
101 | » Xavier de Maupeou | 1976 | Fastighetskontoret Lag 5 | Man | 3303 | 22:47 |
102 | » Oscar Lundblad | 1968 | Postnord Air & Ocean Landvetter | Man | 401 | 22:49 |
103 | » Joel Henricsson | 1998 | Göteborg | Man | 2015 | 22:49 |
104 | » Magnus Pettersen | 1979 | Hifab-2 | Man | 2009 | 22:50 |
105 | » Kalle Jigrot | 1987 | FlamePro | Man | 4617 | 22:50 |
106 | » Niklas Genchel | 1987 | Hjällboskolan 3 | Man | 1666 | 22:55 |
107 | » Jens Gardelin | 1980 | Aktivitetshuset | Man | 4114 | 22:56 |
108 | » Magnus Sundling | 1973 | Lindorffs snabba | Man | 1979 | 22:57 |
109 | » Erik Blechingberg | 1984 | Lag Gång | Man | 1947 | 22:58 |
110 | » Tommy Majuri | 1987 | Aptiv2 | Man | 1298 | 22:59 |
111 | » Robin Simsa | 1991 | The Vessels | Man | 4328 | 22:59 |
112 | » Fredrik Malmaeus | 1973 | Hängpil 2 | Man | 2583 | 23:01 |
113 | » Peter Gennemark | 1974 | AZ Model(er)s | Man | 516 | 23:02 |
114 | » Adam Troedsson Holm | 1990 | Sigma Recruit | Man | 4874 | 23:03 |
115 | » Peter Olofsson | 1973 | Stroke of luck | Man | 3356 | 23:06 |
116 | » Johan Johannisson | 1991 | WSP 6 | Man | 1926 | 23:06 |
117 | » Erik Kvarnström | 1990 | Unios 1 | Man | 1819 | 23:07 |
118 | » Axel Pietilä | 1989 | Ytterbyskolan 2 | Man | 4234 | 23:07 |
119 | » Henrik Larsson | 1971 | Kba IFO 1 | Man | 4386 | 23:08 |
120 | » Antonio Guerrero Briones | 1975 | pe3 företagshälsa team 4 | Man | 3186 | 23:10 |
121 | » Andreas Frick Aldén | 1971 | AtletakademinLag2 | Man | 2719 | 23:12 |
122 | » Niclas Lilja | 1968 | View Only | Man | 5408 | 23:12 |
123 | » Johannes Weiman | 1974 | ABB Robotics Gbg | Man | 2336 | 23:13 |
124 | » Per Malmqvist | 1967 | Handsome runners ABB | Man | 2339 | 23:14 |
125 | » Lucas Mattila | 1990 | AtletakademinLag2 | Man | 3163 | 23:15 |
126 | » Carl Nyman | 1970 | ACN-AVA I | Man | 2680 | 23:15 |
127 | » Mattias Jonson | 1980 | Psyklaget | Man | 4501 | 23:17 |
128 | » Björn Dunlap | 1990 | Gafflarna | Man | 5292 | 23:17 |
129 | » Olof Sundin | 1987 | FS Dynamics Lag 2 | Man | 3270 | 23:19 |
130 | » Anders Hjörnhede | 1968 | RISE 3 | Man | 4479 | 23:20 |
131 | » Emre Aydin | 1988 | WSP 6 | Man | 1925 | 23:21 |
132 | » Björn Donobauer | 1976 | Sparkle | Man | 4614 | 23:21 |
133 | » Peter Dawidson | 1965 | Frölundaskolan 1 | Man | 3697 | 23:22 |
134 | » Victor Lindgren | 1991 | PectorSupport | Man | 60 | 23:23 |
135 | » Fredrik Petersson | 1988 | Västfastigheter 1 | Man | 1767 | 23:24 |
136 | » David De La Cruz | 1993 | Avd 33/Sahlgrenska universitetssjukhuset | Man | 3044 | 23:24 |
137 | » Martin Sandberg | 1987 | WSP 7 | Man | 1928 | 23:26 |
138 | » Gustav Oom | 1998 | Sweco Industry - Knappt Styr&Regler-fart | Man | 4765 | 23:28 |
139 | » Natanael Olander | 1990 | Knickedick 1 | Man | 7176 | 23:28 |
140 | » Anders Jessen | 1985 | Broses kämpar | Man | 1497 | 23:29 |
141 | » Thomas Kaltenböck | 1974 | AF panterna | Man | 1934 | 23:31 |
142 | » Johan Elmander | 1981 | Göteborg | Man | 5411 | 23:31 |
143 | » Mattias Peterson | 1971 | Skattesnurrorna 1 | Man | 198 | 23:32 |
144 | » Dan Jentzen | 1982 | Friskis Majorna | Man | 2001 | 23:35 |
145 | » Tobias Eriksson | 1991 | Jubileumslaget | Man | 5295 | 23:36 |
146 | » Erik Martinsson | 1976 | IKC 2 | Man | 1226 | 23:36 |
147 | » Gustaf Bernander | 1992 | Danske Bank FC 2 | Man | 4553 | 23:37 |
148 | » Marcus Eliasson | 1990 | SMS Anläggning 1 | Man | 2767 | 23:39 |
149 | » Staffan Niemi | 1969 | Servicemästarna | Man | 1722 | 23:40 |
150 | » Lars Emanuelsson | 1968 | Team SIGRID | Man | 4969 | 23:43 |
151 | » Eric Bornhammar | 1989 | ACN-AVA III | Man | 2685 | 23:44 |
152 | » Joel Brandorf | 1988 | Vuxen Norra Hisingen 2 | Man | 4249 | 23:45 |
153 | » Daniel Hultberg | 1978 | Jeppesen 4 | Man | 3962 | 23:45 |
154 | » Stefan Sohlström | 1968 | GSL-4 | Man | 3282 | 23:45 |
155 | » Eric Sjöman | 1975 | Sjömans familj | Man | 3069 | 23:51 |
156 | » Claes Peereboom | 1976 | Fastighetskontoret Lag 3 | Man | 3298 | 23:51 |
157 | » Carl Henriksson | 1986 | Löparligan | Man | 2538 | 23:52 |
158 | » Patrik Gabrielsson | 1966 | Rya IF 1 | Man | 5438 | 23:52 |
159 | » David Tuula | 1990 | SEB Sisjön Röd | Man | 3844 | 23:52 |
160 | » Kevin Harris | 1974 | SJ Götalandståg AB | Man | 229 | 23:55 |
161 | » Peter Andersson | 1965 | Trollhättan | Man | 5036 | 23:57 |
162 | » Victor Larsed | 1988 | Annevo Development | Man | 3209 | 23:58 |
163 | » Fredrik Isacsson | 1971 | Handsome runners ABB | Man | 2338 | 23:59 |
164 | » Tomas Johansson | 1974 | TeamCWC | Man | 4065 | 24:00 |
165 | » Johan Elfvelin | 1979 | ABB Robotics Gbg | Man | 2334 | 24:01 |
166 | » Miguel Mendes | 1980 | Forloop AB | Man | 4445 | 24:01 |
167 | » Anders Jahnberg | 1980 | ABB Robotics Gbg | Man | 2335 | 24:01 |
168 | » Johan Lewholt | 1965 | Debet | Man | 1604 | 24:03 |
169 | » Mohammad Mirzajani | 1974 | HDS2 | Man | 5439 | 24:06 |
170 | » Karl Bendroth | 1984 | FlexLink1 | Man | 550 | 24:06 |
171 | » Daniel Andersson | 1968 | Qmatic3 | Man | 3514 | 24:07 |
172 | » Peter Johansson | 1969 | Bertil 4 | Man | 830 | 24:07 |
173 | » Mats Janson | 1960 | FlexLink6 | Man | 565 | 24:07 |
174 | » Johan Vestman | 1985 | KSB 4 | Man | 3110 | 24:09 |
175 | » Christoffer Vannas | 1990 | Jubileumslaget | Man | 5294 | 24:10 |
176 | » Arvid Karlsson | 1988 | Adonia 1 | Man | 9 | 24:15 |
177 | » Viktor Skogsberg | 1986 | Lilla Torp - Gasellerna | Man | 1473 | 24:16 |
178 | » Niklas Pettersson | 1980 | HBP5k1 | Man | 3149 | 24:17 |
179 | » Jacob Söderström | 1990 | PectorSupport | Man | 182 | 24:17 |
180 | » Johan Perströmer | 1988 | - | Man | 3130 | 24:18 |
181 | » Magnus Rehn | 1965 | Lag Spezial 1 | Man | 1016 | 24:18 |
182 | » Jerker Jonsson | 1971 | Lag Spezial 2 | Man | 1023 | 24:19 |
183 | » Erik Carlsson | 2006 | Stenungsundsfriidrott | Man | 3926 | 24:19 |
184 | » Ola Fogelmark | 1985 | Volvoiterna | Man | 4040 | 24:20 |
184 | » Paul Alexandersson Chandan | 1983 | ONE 2 | Man | 4172 | 24:20 |
186 | » Saamet Ekici | 1987 | 5 vänner | Man | 3955 | 24:22 |
187 | » Gustav Bengtsson | 1988 | Processteknik 3 | Man | 1104 | 24:22 |
188 | » Magnus Ivarsson | 1971 | FGO:s snabbaste lag | Man | 3377 | 24:23 |
189 | » Mattias Johansson | 1980 | SFF två | Man | 5348 | 24:25 |
190 | » Olle Karlsson | 1989 | ONE 2 | Man | 4174 | 24:25 |
191 | » Jesper Skogsberg | 1974 | Blue Mountain | Man | 5016 | 24:25 |
192 | » Daniel Lindh | 1991 | WSP 6 | Man | 1924 | 24:28 |
193 | » Andreas Jörgensen | 1993 | -Hovås | Man | 30 | 24:30 |
194 | » Conny Johansson | 1964 | FILA VIKINGS 2 | Man | 3242 | 24:34 |
195 | » Andreas Jennefalk | 1976 | NCC lag 1 | Man | 3348 | 24:34 |
196 | » Lars Häggström | 1960 | En mix av löpare | Man | 2350 | 24:34 |
197 | » Bert Bosaeus | 1961 | Nordea Lag 2 | Man | 2048 | 24:35 |
198 | » Victor Wretling | 1991 | Bara Bärs | Man | 4450 | 24:40 |
199 | » Mikael Dotevall | 1990 | Platzer 3 | Man | 1900 | 24:42 |
200 | » Bruno Klemets | 2007 | - | Man | 3043 | 24:42 |
201 | » Fredrik Wågman | 1990 | Team Alcazar | Man | 4851 | 24:44 |
202 | » Kristian Sandahl | 1979 | Team Rubinen 5 | Man | 2130 | 24:44 |
203 | » Kennet Klemets | 1964 | - | Man | 3042 | 24:44 |
203 | » Henric Danielsson | 1990 | CAB Volvo Mix 1 | Man | 9222 | 24:44 |
205 | » Victor Andersson | 1992 | The Good, The bad and The ugly | Man | 1878 | 24:46 |
206 | » Niklas Johansson | 1971 | Glada Angeredsgänget | Man | 1589 | 24:49 |
207 | » Fredrik Henningsson | 1977 | VCC Prop | Man | 4227 | 24:49 |
208 | » Niklas Tordell | 1986 | - | Man | 4919 | 24:50 |
209 | » Ragnar Gauti Hauksson | 1988 | Löparligan | Man | 2539 | 24:50 |
210 | » Tobias Rydén | 1996 | Ny Energi berg | Man | 3562 | 24:50 |
211 | » Navid Ostadi | 1993 | Närhälsan Lövgärdet VC & BVC | Man | 3235 | 24:51 |
212 | » Patrik Forsberg | 1973 | 94426 | Man | 866 | 24:51 |
213 | » Jesper Börjesson | 1979 | FlexLink4 | Man | 5232 | 24:52 |
214 | » Erik Nilsson | 1972 | PSGBG2 | Man | 2281 | 24:53 |
215 | » Patrik Nolbeck | 1981 | Lagboken | Man | 2529 | 24:53 |
216 | » Ulf Hagaeus | 1968 | pe3 företagshälsa team 1 | Man | 3178 | 24:54 |
216 | » Kidane Tesfallt | 1986 | Artisan | Man | 4074 | 24:54 |
218 | » Petter Frid | 1970 | Arkitekterna krook&tjäder | Man | 5331 | 24:54 |
219 | » Martin Berntsson | 1991 | Team Piff | Man | 2134 | 24:55 |
220 | » David Fors | 1989 | Unios 1 | Man | 1820 | 24:55 |
221 | » Linus Norén | 1979 | Squeed 1 | Man | 8985 | 24:56 |
222 | » Emil Sandelius | 1998 | SMS Anläggning 1 | Man | 2768 | 24:59 |
223 | » Padraic Nugent | 1985 | Passion | Man | 961 | 25:01 |
224 | » Tim Dekker | 1994 | KFX HR-partner 3 | Man | 4941 | 25:01 |
224 | » Lars Önesand | 1968 | Musikservice lag 1 | Man | 3681 | 25:01 |
226 | » Niklas Ek | 1989 | Exsitec 2 | Man | 3491 | 25:02 |
227 | » Henrik Stenberg | 1968 | Team Nära 2 | Man | 2241 | 25:04 |
228 | » Mats Johansson | 1974 | Uniso 2 | Man | 1822 | 25:05 |
229 | » Magnus Stenberg | 1971 | Powerpatrullen | Man | 2551 | 25:06 |
230 | » Jakob Lundqvist | 1988 | Angered youngsterz | Man | 4296 | 25:07 |
231 | » Oliver Hulthen | 1995 | SMS Anläggning 1 | Man | 2770 | 25:08 |
232 | » Jonas Sundqvist | 1985 | Europa 7 | Man | 3594 | 25:09 |
233 | » Christofer Fagerlind | 1974 | Rehab Kungsbacka 4 | Man | 468 | 25:12 |
234 | » Jan Ottenfalk | 1963 | ARBETSLIVSRESUS 1 | Man | 857 | 25:13 |
235 | » Fernando Cruz | 1979 | VTI:arna | Man | 4341 | 25:13 |
236 | » Mikael Tecle | 1980 | Adonia 1 | Man | 8 | 25:13 |
237 | » Simon Karlsson | 2007 | - | Man | 3752 | 25:13 |
238 | » Tomas Andersson | 1975 | Rasta Vårgårda 1 | Man | 2657 | 25:15 |
239 | » Jesper Flink | 1998 | Sweco Industry - AutoMotion | Man | 4761 | 25:16 |
240 | » Tim Ramström | 1988 | BPS Göteborg | Man | 2958 | 25:17 |
241 | » Benjamin Copy | 1983 | SPC 9 | Man | 5440 | 25:17 |
242 | » David Andersson | 1971 | Göteborg | Man | 22 | 25:20 |
243 | » Petter Olofsson | 1989 | Staben 2 | Man | 2711 | 25:20 |
244 | » Fredrik Sekander | 1988 | Lasse K:s Gäng | Man | 245 | 25:20 |
245 | » Filip Valentinsson | 1995 | Sälj | Man | 1383 | 25:21 |
246 | » Christoffer Bergman | 1992 | Karl-Johans kök | Man | 2222 | 25:24 |
247 | » Marcus Edwardsson | 1993 | Space 62 | Man | 4118 | 25:24 |
248 | » Jesper Nordén | 1981 | COWI Geoteknik | Man | 192 | 25:24 |
249 | » Tobias Almroth | 1985 | Aptiv2 | Man | 1302 | 25:25 |
250 | » Alexander Lind | 1991 | CERTEGO Löparna | Man | 2773 | 25:25 |