Resultat från Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
10 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | » Henrik Mohr | 1973 | Jeppesen 5 | Man | 8878 | 49:32 |
502 | » Daniel Janson | 1993 | Erlandsson 18 | Man | 9613 | 49:33 |
503 | » Carita Henricsson | 1955 | DOLORES 1 | Kvinna | 9025 | 49:34 |
504 | » Philippe Pinsonnat | 1974 | BNP Paribas Cardif 3 | Man | 9331 | 49:35 |
505 | » Jörgen Marcusson | 1988 | Jöggemaffian | Man | 7347 | 49:35 |
506 | » Jonathan Norin | 1994 | Skyltmax 3 | Man | 9185 | 49:36 |
507 | » Daniel Bremell | 1978 | VGR / SU / Infektion | Man | 8804 | 49:37 |
508 | » Erik Hjortsjö | 1983 | Jerrie & Maquire 1 | Man | 7575 | 49:37 |
509 | » Torbjörn Köre | 1965 | Idrottsföreningen- Miljöförvaltningen | Man | 9247 | 49:37 |
509 | » David Sauer | 1989 | Masthugget | Man | 8685 | 49:37 |
511 | » Pär Johannesson | 1969 | RISE 1 | Man | 9140 | 49:39 |
512 | » Timothy Bergström | 1983 | UBF IHGR team 3 | Man | 8760 | 49:39 |
513 | » Christoffer Öhman | 1994 | APPER 2 | Man | 8558 | 49:40 |
513 | » Jakob Cervin | 1990 | - | Man | 7180 | 49:40 |
515 | » Patrik Peterson | 1982 | Bergsgårdsskolan runners | Man | 7950 | 49:40 |
516 | » John Kåwert | 1987 | Rot-runners | Man | 7166 | 49:41 |
517 | » Philip Rydqvist | 1991 | Biståndsenheten Angered 2 | Man | 7941 | 49:42 |
518 | » Andrej Häggblad | 1980 | AcadeMedia 1 | Man | 8625 | 49:46 |
519 | » Axel Eriksson | 1995 | Göteborg | Man | 8469 | 49:47 |
520 | » Glen Nivert | 1975 | Team Frohm | Man | 7754 | 49:48 |
521 | » Ola Vesterlund | 1960 | NyMusik | Man | 7365 | 49:49 |
522 | » Sofia Boberg | 1990 | Volvo Cars Bloody Graduates | Kvinna | 7689 | 49:50 |
523 | » Jari Kjär | 1978 | Pärlan 3 | Man | 8155 | 49:51 |
524 | » Tommy Jansson | 1989 | Infotiv 2 | Man | 7835 | 49:51 |
525 | » Christian Wetter | 1981 | We are More 3 | Man | 7272 | 49:52 |
526 | » Jalle Hiltunen | 1989 | Motvind | Man | 9256 | 49:52 |
527 | » Fredrik Larsson | 1974 | Lindorffs stjärnor | Man | 8047 | 49:53 |
528 | » Martin Eriksson | 1971 | Johan i Hallen | Man | 9324 | 49:54 |
529 | » Therése Bruhner | 1982 | Göta 1 | Kvinna | 9559 | 49:55 |
530 | » Fredrik Askeroth | 1988 | GER SIG AV | Man | 8756 | 49:56 |
531 | » Maria Stenman | 1975 | Fastighetskontoret Lag 1 | Kvinna | 8566 | 49:59 |
531 | » Jonathan Boström | 1992 | Be Sporty Team Alvik | Man | 8935 | 49:59 |
533 | » Malin Lundqvist | 1989 | Göteborg | Kvinna | 9656 | 49:59 |
534 | » Thanos Pinakas | 1979 | Vita blodkroppar | Man | 9304 | 50:00 |
535 | » Erik Emanuelsson | 1992 | Lag Vestia 2 | Man | 9200 | 50:00 |
536 | » Peter Cederholm | 1966 | DC Kungsbacka | Man | 7553 | 50:01 |
537 | » Johanna Olander | 1979 | Gröngölingarna | Kvinna | 8093 | 50:01 |
538 | » Martin Ödlund | 1989 | Bloody Mary | Man | 9546 | 50:01 |
539 | » Alexander Malmgren | 1987 | Spårvägen Lag 14 | Man | 9004 | 50:02 |
540 | » Oskar Lennermo | 1985 | Gamlestadsskolan H | Man | 8159 | 50:03 |
541 | » Gunnar Ahlin | 1979 | Previa Lagtre | Man | 7680 | 50:03 |
542 | » Christian Holmberg | 1975 | 7114* | Man | 7119 | 50:04 |
542 | » Fredrik Hedberg | 1989 | QUL | Man | 8437 | 50:04 |
544 | » Viktor Olofsson | 1990 | Ylva | Man | 7813 | 50:04 |
545 | » Johan Benninge | 1972 | RaySafe3 | Man | 8683 | 50:04 |
546 | » Erik Andersson | 1982 | Eriks riddare | Man | 8673 | 50:05 |
547 | » Hanna Hagrenius | 1985 | Erlandsson 14 | Kvinna | 8726 | 50:06 |
548 | » Patrik Svensson | 1975 | Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 14 | Man | 8198 | 50:07 |
549 | » Johan Sandström | 1976 | Go IF | Man | 9574 | 50:07 |
550 | » Joel Laveborn | 1988 | Aniara Primus | Man | 7054 | 50:08 |
551 | » Johan Hoff Brattberg | 1981 | Servicelaget 3 | Man | 7510 | 50:09 |
552 | » Frida Pettersson | 1974 | TORSLANDA | Kvinna | 8913 | 50:09 |
553 | » Per Gårdebrink | 1978 | Bright | Man | 8428 | 50:10 |
554 | » Lina Granlund | 1984 | Vuxen Norra Hisingen 1 | Kvinna | 9015 | 50:10 |
555 | » Mikael Borghede | 1991 | EY 2 | Man | 8906 | 50:10 |
556 | » Peter Bergman | 1975 | HBP10k | Man | 8508 | 50:11 |
557 | » Peter Karlsson | 1982 | Recorded Future 1 | Man | 8102 | 50:12 |
558 | » Alexander Svensson | 1989 | IES Johanneberg 2 | Man | 7443 | 50:13 |
559 | » Sandra Löfberg | 1986 | Elyseum 2 | Kvinna | 7449 | 50:14 |
560 | » Jonas Axelsson | 1973 | Canon Göteborg 1 | Man | 7470 | 50:17 |
561 | » Kenth Frisk | 1967 | Röntgen 2 | Man | 2459 | 50:17 |
562 | » Ebba Wilhelmsson | 1990 | Semcon Sweden AB | Kvinna | 9077 | 50:18 |
563 | » Mattias Algotson | 1971 | Slöell(er) | Man | 9486 | 50:18 |
564 | » John Torbjörnsson | 1991 | Lindorffs stjärnor | Man | 8045 | 50:19 |
565 | » Fredrik Söderberg | 1973 | Erlandsson 7 | Man | 8712 | 50:19 |
566 | » Markus Orre | 1975 | Luna 3 | Man | 8245 | 50:20 |
567 | » Antonia Palmqvist | 1988 | SDF Angered | Kvinna | 7968 | 50:20 |
568 | » Warner Rosales | 1993 | - | Man | 9668 | 50:22 |
569 | » Patrik Carlsson | 1980 | Vällagat | Man | 7429 | 50:22 |
570 | » Robin Björnklint | 1992 | Cowianerna 1 | Man | 7037 | 50:22 |
571 | » Mikael Nummedal | 1971 | BROders | Man | 1873 | 50:23 |
572 | » Ida Trigueiro Andersson | 1983 | Genzymerna | Kvinna | 8931 | 50:24 |
573 | » Camilla Landin | 1969 | New Wave 1 | Kvinna | 7374 | 50:24 |
574 | » Sabine Hoffman | 1995 | Hematologen2 | Kvinna | 4108 | 50:27 |
575 | » Nina Engen | 1986 | PMG & NPG 2 | Kvinna | 9173 | 50:27 |
576 | » Carl Dotervall | 1983 | STENA Recycling 1-5 | Man | 9236 | 50:28 |
577 | » Erik Brostedt | 1979 | Platzer 2 | Man | 8020 | 50:29 |
578 | » Karolina Flink Berntsson | 1976 | Avisita | Kvinna | 9070 | 50:29 |
579 | » Anonym | Anonym | Kvinna | 8655 | 50:30 | |
580 | » Emma Walde | 1992 | Vgr | Kvinna | 9650 | 50:31 |
581 | » Daniel Sanne | 1982 | Visit Group 1 | Man | 7987 | 50:31 |
582 | » Victoria Ledel | 1975 | Volvo | Kvinna | 9223 | 50:33 |
583 | » Kristian Sott | 1977 | ISGR 1 | Man | 9159 | 50:33 |
584 | » Stefan Svensson | 1977 | Ramudden 3 | Man | 7357 | 50:33 |
585 | » Anonym | Anonym | Man | 9534 | 50:34 | |
586 | » Patric Rundberg | 1970 | Blodkropparna | Man | 8082 | 50:34 |
587 | » Rickard Dahlén | 1974 | Ebba Petterssons Privatskola lag X | Man | 7478 | 50:34 |
588 | » Christian Måsö | 1972 | - | Man | 7029 | 50:36 |
589 | » Christel Johnsson | 1967 | - | Kvinna | 7084 | 50:36 |
590 | » Fredrik Körle | 1971 | Landvetters blodplättar | Man | 9118 | 50:36 |
591 | » Nicholas Olsson | 1991 | FM MIL 4 | Man | 7418 | 50:37 |
592 | » Lowe Östman | 1994 | FM MIL 4 | Man | 7417 | 50:40 |
593 | » Clara Lindblad | 1993 | Göteborg | Kvinna | 9487 | 50:41 |
594 | » Christoffer Johansson | 1984 | Team Johansson | Man | 7765 | 50:45 |
595 | » Jonatan Gottfridsson | 1985 | Skyltmax 4 | Man | 9189 | 50:45 |
596 | » Stefan Stark | 1976 | Team Bold | Man | 9474 | 50:48 |
597 | » Victor Haak | 1986 | Team Bold | Man | 9473 | 50:48 |
598 | » Ermias Selomon | 1980 | Lag blå | Man | 2966 | 50:49 |
599 | » Mohammed Sadi | 1990 | LFIF 1 | Man | 8842 | 50:50 |
600 | » Peter Broberg | 1965 | Team Blodsbröder | Man | 9309 | 50:54 |
601 | » Erik Sikander | 1990 | Squeed 2 | Man | 8987 | 50:58 |
602 | » Hanna Carlsson | 1986 | Fjällmans Apostlar I | Kvinna | 9339 | 50:59 |
603 | » David Svensson | 1987 | Lag Bergfot | Man | 7728 | 50:59 |
604 | » Magnus Hansson | 1977 | Vgr | Man | 7749 | 50:59 |
605 | » Robert Woodbridge | 1988 | Platzer 2 | Man | 8019 | 50:59 |
606 | » Joel Lindberg | 1990 | Ekman Lag 1 | Man | 9061 | 50:59 |
607 | » Louise Gustavsson | 1979 | Vårdavd FSS | Kvinna | 7614 | 51:00 |
608 | » Hashmatullah Adeel | 1991 | OnePartnerGroup 4 | Man | 7068 | 51:00 |
609 | » Lisa Sterner | 1991 | Ekman Lag 2 | Kvinna | 9065 | 51:00 |
610 | » Kristin Karlsson | 1987 | Annicas blodpuddingar | Kvinna | 9171 | 51:04 |
610 | » Malin Johnsson | 1984 | Chalmers Konferens & Restauranger 2 | Kvinna | 7126 | 51:04 |
612 | » Mattias Klingberg | 1989 | Skyltmax 1 | Man | 9181 | 51:06 |
613 | » Staffan Boëthius | 1972 | Go IF | Man | 9575 | 51:06 |
614 | » Petter Linde | 1980 | Team Fysiken 2 | Man | 9055 | 51:08 |
615 | » Krister Nilsson | 1968 | Killarna | Man | 9645 | 51:09 |
616 | » Alexander Andersson | 1990 | FM MIL 2 | Man | 7411 | 51:09 |
617 | » Mirka Malcherek | 1988 | - | Kvinna | 9568 | 51:09 |
618 | » Viktor Fihlman | 1998 | Sweco Environmental awesomeness 10 | Man | 9288 | 51:10 |
619 | » Anonym | Anonym | Man | 8422 | 51:11 | |
620 | » Kaspar Helldén | 1976 | Recorded Future 1 | Man | 8103 | 51:11 |
621 | » Andreas Lundgren | 1982 | FlexLink5 | Man | 7393 | 51:12 |
622 | » Annamaria Haag | 1998 | Sweco Environmental awesomeness 10 | Kvinna | 9285 | 51:13 |
623 | » Jon Krabbe | 1983 | Lag IKÖ pc | Man | 8793 | 51:14 |
624 | » Jakob Asp Dahlin | 1990 | Fast and the furious | Man | 8130 | 51:15 |
625 | » Andreas Astlund | 1986 | S.K.A.L.A. | Man | 7945 | 51:15 |
625 | » Aron Törnqvist | 1984 | HBP10k | Man | 8509 | 51:15 |
627 | » Erik Gustafsson | 1978 | LUFsarna 1 | Man | 7228 | 51:16 |
628 | » Anonym | Anonym | Man | 8864 | 51:16 | |
629 | » Mattias Philip | 1987 | Fiwe Committment | Man | 7877 | 51:16 |
629 | » Jenny Ragnerstam | 1985 | Berggårdsskolan | Kvinna | 7928 | 51:16 |
631 | » Henning Eriksson | 1990 | Team Blodsbröder | Man | 9311 | 51:17 |
632 | » Johan Rosenkvist | 1966 | Scan 3 | Man | 8678 | 51:19 |
633 | » Anna Andersson | 1986 | Virusar | Kvinna | 9148 | 51:19 |
634 | » Andreas Litsen | 1986 | KONE GBG 1 | Man | 7285 | 51:20 |
635 | » Sofia Svensson | 1981 | Diadrom1 | Kvinna | 8515 | 51:20 |
636 | » Kent Larsson | 1957 | Ramudden 2 | Man | 7361 | 51:21 |
637 | » Niclas Inerot | 1976 | Donnergymnasiet 1 | Man | 8505 | 51:21 |
638 | » Jan-Erik Hagberg | 1967 | Femtio+arna | Man | 7693 | 51:21 |
639 | » Ivan Perisa | 1983 | Fiwe Committment | Man | 7879 | 51:21 |
640 | » Märit Bergendahl | 1969 | Snabbfotad rättvisa | Kvinna | 9315 | 51:24 |
641 | » Filip Trpkovski | 1985 | Compradores | Man | 8236 | 51:25 |
642 | » Fredrik Limé | 1974 | Kromaspring | Man | 9116 | 51:25 |
643 | » Robin Åsedal | 1976 | PS Auction | Man | 9495 | 51:26 |
643 | » David Andersson | 1983 | - | Man | 8462 | 51:26 |
645 | » Jonas Paro | 1990 | PS Auction | Man | 9496 | 51:26 |
646 | » Daniel Norlander | 1973 | Team of dreams | Man | 9100 | 51:26 |
647 | » Paul Arnold | 1985 | GTT Finest | Man | 8073 | 51:26 |
648 | » Stefan Pettersson | 1963 | Kungsbacka kommun 3 | Man | 7861 | 51:28 |
649 | » Joel Stritsman | 2003 | - | Man | 9667 | 51:28 |
650 | » Viktor Wall | 2003 | - | Man | 9666 | 51:28 |
651 | » Kenneth Truedsson | 1964 | Jossans joggare | Man | 8604 | 51:28 |
652 | » Maria Ydrefors | 1994 | - | Kvinna | 8300 | 51:29 |
653 | » Joachim Floberg | 1972 | Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 14 | Man | 8199 | 51:29 |
654 | » Julia Kungur | 1983 | Bohus kämpar | Kvinna | 7320 | 51:30 |
655 | » Karin Brattberg | 1974 | Previa Lagett | Kvinna | 7677 | 51:32 |
656 | » Andreas Rydell | 1984 | Ylva | Man | 7812 | 51:33 |
656 | » Linnea Lundmark | 1992 | GMV3 | Kvinna | 8687 | 51:33 |
658 | » Mathias Johansson | 1978 | NEXA | Man | 8914 | 51:34 |
658 | » Mathias Johansson | 1973 | Safety Sentry | Man | 8166 | 51:34 |
660 | » Peter Andersson | 1970 | Jeppesen 4 | Man | 8874 | 51:34 |
661 | » Alexander Ekstrand | 1990 | Göteborg | Man | 7459 | 51:35 |
662 | » Rickard Hedström | 1987 | Jättesten 1 | Man | 7824 | 51:36 |
663 | » Tim Gustafsson | 1988 | Team Koppen | Man | 7757 | 51:36 |
664 | » Cecilia Paulsson | 1983 | Erlandsson 13 | Kvinna | 8724 | 51:37 |
665 | » Emelie Järnhester | 1988 | Pannbenen | Kvinna | 9090 | 51:37 |
666 | » Sergey Tiourine | 1966 | Jeppesen 8 | Man | 8884 | 51:39 |
667 | » Viktor Korvala | 1991 | Ramudden 2 | Man | 7358 | 51:39 |
668 | » Ali Garsallawi | 1991 | EPGPro | Man | 7596 | 51:39 |
669 | » Aino Grönlund | 1984 | FGO:s snabbaste lag | Kvinna | 8591 | 51:40 |
670 | » Emma Holmberg | 1978 | Eco Archive | Kvinna | 8910 | 51:42 |
671 | » David Lundberg | 1971 | Fiwe Spirit | Man | 7747 | 51:42 |
672 | » Anonym | Anonym | Man | 8771 | 51:42 | |
673 | » Alfred Larsson | 1993 | Skyltmax 3 | Man | 9184 | 51:42 |
674 | » Felicia Nordström | 1996 | Energi | Kvinna | 7432 | 51:44 |
675 | » Frida Ahlfors | 1974 | Hängpil 1 | Kvinna | 8286 | 51:45 |
676 | » Axel Guth | 1988 | Volvo Penta lag 3 | Man | 8416 | 51:45 |
677 | » Ivan Jakesevic | 1982 | Fiwe Committment | Man | 7878 | 51:46 |
678 | » Anton Pöllänen | 1986 | Service-racers | Man | 8962 | 51:46 |
679 | » Anonym | Anonym | Man | 9535 | 51:46 | |
680 | » Mattias Nilsen | 1975 | Lag Helmilarna | Man | 8037 | 51:47 |
681 | » Evelina Söderberg | 1994 | LFIF 1 | Kvinna | 8844 | 51:47 |
682 | » Håkan Gustafsson | 1967 | Bloody Mary | Man | 9547 | 51:50 |
683 | » Johanna Hedeberg | 1975 | Aranäsgymnasiet Sprinters | Kvinna | 8578 | 51:50 |
684 | » Pontus Vonkavaara | 1991 | Göteborg | Man | 9653 | 51:50 |
685 | » Johan Erdtman | 1993 | Västra Frölunda | Man | 8452 | 51:51 |
686 | » John Isaksson | 1988 | Jeppesen 1 | Man | 8869 | 51:53 |
687 | » Erik Bjerke | 1991 | TeamEPG | Man | 7593 | 51:53 |
688 | » Ronnie Stålebring | 1982 | lab med 2 | Man | 8226 | 51:53 |
689 | » Fredrik Hellström | 1971 | Örnarna | Man | 8495 | 51:54 |
690 | » Inger Bergström | 1966 | - | Kvinna | 9499 | 51:54 |
691 | » Linda Hansson | 1989 | GMV3 | Kvinna | 8690 | 51:55 |
692 | » Masoud Shafiemehr | 1986 | Göteborg | Man | 7675 | 51:56 |
693 | » Filippa Gustafsson | 1992 | Densply2 | Kvinna | 8923 | 51:56 |
694 | » Emelie Södergren | 1993 | Fridaskolorna AB | Kvinna | 9585 | 51:57 |
695 | » Kristoffer Öster | 1988 | Erlandsson 6 | Man | 8709 | 51:57 |
696 | » Linda Odinge | 1989 | Visit Group 1 | Kvinna | 7986 | 51:58 |
697 | » Magnus Ekström | 1973 | Kastellegårdens Babes | Man | 9231 | 51:59 |
698 | » Mathias Broman | 1986 | Advisory | Man | 7655 | 52:00 |
699 | » Clement David | 1993 | BNP Paribas Cardif 2 | Man | 9327 | 52:00 |
700 | » Jennie Sandberg | 1976 | Blodplättarna | Kvinna | 7308 | 52:00 |
701 | » Rickard Högström | 1978 | ACN-AVA II | Man | 8325 | 52:01 |
702 | » Hans Leander | 1966 | Lundby 1 | Man | 7043 | 52:01 |
703 | » Robert Gårlin | 1979 | Busch Vakuumteknik AB 1 | Man | 8006 | 52:02 |
704 | » Niklas Liljengren | 1983 | Erlandsson 4 | Man | 8702 | 52:02 |
705 | » Andreas Lindesvik | 1992 | Lundby 1 | Man | 7045 | 52:02 |
706 | » Richard Davidsson | 1990 | New Wave 2 | Man | 7379 | 52:03 |
707 | » Anders Joelsson | 1966 | Canon Göteborg 2 | Man | 7471 | 52:04 |
708 | » Shari Abrahamsen | 1992 | ACN-AVA V | Kvinna | 8966 | 52:05 |
709 | » Johan Holmqvist | 1990 | Ekman Lag 2 | Man | 9063 | 52:05 |
710 | » Annika Malmberg | 1974 | MEAB | Kvinna | 9333 | 52:06 |
711 | » Sabina Söderberg | 1990 | 7114 | Kvinna | 7112 | 52:07 |
712 | » Julius Lidar | 1984 | Shomeni Ippon | Man | 9396 | 52:08 |
713 | » Christian Hasselberg | 1988 | GEA LAG 1 | Man | 7639 | 52:09 |
714 | » Namir Rauf | 1963 | Pink Flamingos | Man | 8249 | 52:09 |
715 | » Johan Benesch | 1969 | Chalmers Fysik 10km | Man | 7618 | 52:09 |
716 | » Simon Hallberg | 1991 | Meet your future | Man | 8814 | 52:09 |
716 | » Sara Aldén Casserly | 1978 | Ebba Petterssons Privatskola lag Z | Kvinna | 7482 | 52:09 |
718 | » Patric Johnson | 1991 | Meet your future | Man | 8807 | 52:10 |
719 | » Anders Andersson | 1972 | - | Man | 7508 | 52:10 |
720 | » Jens Fredriksson | 1984 | Dometic Boys | Man | 9048 | 52:12 |
721 | » Elias Gustavsson | 1990 | Annevo Design | Man | 8531 | 52:12 |
722 | » Matt Obrien | 1978 | ISGR 1 | Man | 9158 | 52:12 |
723 | » Jens Carlsson | 1990 | Nordea 2 | Man | 8216 | 52:13 |
724 | » Johan Andreasson | 1989 | Kungälv | Man | 8222 | 52:13 |
725 | » Helen Kjellin | 1971 | Team Primatema | Kvinna | 8096 | 52:14 |
726 | » Christiaan Axenskär | 1982 | Blue Mountain | Man | 9393 | 52:15 |
727 | » Pontus De Salareff Klarén | 1990 | Samhällsarbete Mölndal | Man | 8176 | 52:15 |
728 | » Ida Rosell | 1980 | Röda blodkroppar | Kvinna | 9301 | 52:16 |
729 | » Emil Alarik | 1981 | - | Man | 8684 | 52:17 |
730 | » Fredrik Holmström | 1991 | FM MIL 1 | Man | 7405 | 52:17 |
731 | » Staffan Svensson | 1979 | KONE GBG 1 | Man | 7286 | 52:18 |
732 | » Malena Lau | 1975 | Team Rosling | Kvinna | 7847 | 52:18 |
732 | » Tobias Mellqvist | 1974 | Bohusskolans uthålliga | Man | 7250 | 52:18 |
734 | » Jessica Askelius | 1988 | Egencia 2 | Kvinna | 8333 | 52:19 |
735 | » Johan Hasselbom | 1983 | Erlandsson 9 | Man | 8720 | 52:20 |
736 | » Magnus Holmgren | 1974 | Blodhundarna | Man | 8489 | 52:20 |
737 | » Lotta Schroderus | 1978 | Team Andersson Tjörn | Kvinna | 9506 | 52:21 |
738 | » Hernàn Naranjo | 1962 | Kvarnbyskolan | Man | 7983 | 52:22 |
739 | » Victor Larsson | 1985 | Ekonomigänget 1 | Man | 7288 | 52:23 |
740 | » Anders Bohlin | 1963 | Jeppesen 13 | Man | 8896 | 52:23 |
741 | » Johan Sundberg | 1988 | GTP | Man | 9423 | 52:24 |
742 | » Mats Andersson | 1959 | GTT Finest | Man | 8072 | 52:24 |
743 | » Lars Sandberg | 1965 | APPER 1 | Man | 8557 | 52:24 |
744 | » Jennifer Ryhs | 1980 | ISGR2 | Kvinna | 9164 | 52:26 |
745 | » Isak Hjortgren | 1994 | Infotiv 3 | Man | 7837 | 52:27 |
745 | » Jennifer Major | 1990 | EY 1 | Kvinna | 8900 | 52:27 |
745 | » Martin Klok | 1968 | MEG 2 | Man | 8828 | 52:27 |
748 | » Mia Engström | 1978 | Team Andersson Tjörn | Kvinna | 9505 | 52:27 |
748 | » Magnus Mörk | 1988 | Emerson 2 | Man | 7902 | 52:27 |
750 | » Johanna Deras | 1979 | PT | Kvinna | 9476 | 52:27 |