Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Örebro 2018
Resultat
Herrar 5038 m
Visar resultat
251 - 500
av totalt
765
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
251
»
Elias Ewel
1991
Wombit
4536
27:34
251
»
Erik Wåke
9999
Epiroc Service bellies
3398
27:34
253
»
Patrik Asp
1971
Lag Group Managers.
3810
27:34
254
»
Martin Hernoldson
1991
Datakom Lag 1
3261
27:35
255
»
Aleksey Evdokimov
9999
Epiroc Sup Chain
3405
27:36
256
»
Anonym
Anonym
5048
27:36
257
»
Claes Gruvald
9999
Epiroc The more per hour people
3424
27:36
258
»
Per Sundelius
1952
Lindeskolan 1
3857
27:42
259
»
Peter Staaf
1970
Telectro
802
27:42
260
»
Pär Andersson
1965
Butikskonsult 1
3145
27:43
261
»
Per-Erik Bergström
1964
Här och nu
3620
27:46
262
»
Anders Lindbeck
1966
EG Sport 1
3279
27:48
263
»
Vernes Isakovic
9999
Epiroc Epirockdrills 2
249
27:49
264
»
Eric Edlund
1958
SEB IT
4116
27:49
265
»
Lars Gunnarsson
1966
The Stronger The Better 3
4378
27:50
266
»
Rikard Josefson
1973
Datakom Lag 1
3262
27:50
267
»
Efteranmälan
579
27:51
268
»
Jorge Ramirez
9999
Epiroc Service bellies
290
27:51
269
»
Marcus Perpåls Flyning
1969
Nya Karlslundsskolan
4729
27:53
269
»
Kalevi Mörsky
1958
-
4858
27:53
271
»
Lennart Sjögren
1965
Örebroporten 6
4616
27:54
272
»
Peter De Bruin
1963
Götmars 1
3556
27:55
273
»
Ola Pettersson
9999
Epiroc Bitter End
3343
27:55
274
»
Niklas Thörner
1985
Kävesta-Fellingsbro 5
3765
27:57
275
»
Jonas Pärtma
1973
Sigma IT Runners
4134
27:58
276
»
Haris Akbari
1978
Samhällsbyggnad Bergslagen 2
4089
27:58
277
»
Börje Ström
1944
Liberalerna
3852
27:58
278
»
Anders Hellman
1967
Etteplan Örebro
3436
27:59
279
»
Johan Stehr
1986
TMA Örebro AB
4917
27:59
280
»
Joakim Ternevid
9999
Epiroc Team RAISEBORE TECH
303
28:00
281
»
Niklas Ragnmark
1984
KONE Örebro
3681
28:00
282
»
Mikael Franzen
9999
Epiroc Team RAISEBORE TECH
3410
28:05
283
»
Mattias Andersson
1987
Butikskonsult 4
3154
28:05
284
»
Patrik Johansson
1971
Trädgårdstjänst 1
4443
28:06
285
»
Ulf Keinonen
1969
Kung Karl 2
3726
28:08
286
»
Marcus Jonsson
1999
Telectromontage AB
4779
28:09
287
»
Andreas Johansson
1978
-
4774
28:10
288
»
Philip Davidsson
1990
Butikskonsult 3
3151
28:10
289
»
Peter Bergström
1974
Castellum 2
3205
28:10
290
»
Rajesh kumar Thangaraj
9999
Epiroc Fritid
4935
28:10
291
»
Peter Hedlund
1971
Elstatik
3306
28:10
292
»
Cristofer Undegård
9999
NEH Sverige AB
5113
28:11
293
»
Per-Ola Vigelsbo
1975
Team Supreme
4351
28:12
294
»
Christer Forsberg
1979
Orkla/Kumla
3991
28:12
295
»
Jörgen Riisom
9999
Epiroc Fritid
4891
28:13
296
»
Jan-Pierre Mattsson
9999
Epiroc Fritid
4848
28:13
297
»
Johannes Ludvigsson
1977
Plan- och bygglaget
4004
28:14
297
»
Christian Tersmeden
1971
Samhall Lag 3
4084
28:14
299
»
Fredrik Ek
1980
Nobina Örebro
3935
28:14
300
»
Andreas Norberg
1989
-
4864
28:17
301
»
Thomas Widlund
1954
-
4953
28:18
302
»
Abdu Hassen
1966
Nobina Örebro
3936
28:18
303
»
Nils Källman
1990
Örebroporten 4
4609
28:18
304
»
Bosse Lindeberg
1963
Örebro
4830
28:19
305
»
Viktor Jonhed
2006
BillerudKorsnäs 3
3125
28:22
306
»
Markus Holm
1978
Arbetsmiljöverket 2
3074
28:22
307
»
Magnus Walther
1981
Team Intensivvården 5
4311
28:27
308
»
Anonym
Anonym
4795
28:27
308
»
Anders Berggren
1960
H-Slip1
3609
28:27
310
»
Alessandro Minunno
1975
MT2
3910
28:28
311
»
Carl-Johan Frank
1978
karlskoga
4723
28:28
312
»
Martin Berggren
1991
H-Slip1
3610
28:29
313
»
Daniel Folkesson
9999
Epiroc Sourcing team SED
3402
28:29
314
»
Anders Kinnander
1963
Lag Mix
3815
28:30
315
»
Cristian Svedlund
9999
Epiroc Fritid
4927
28:31
316
»
Johan Kraft
1985
Gullpudra
3551
28:32
317
»
Patrik Swens
1971
Centerpartiet
4928
28:33
318
»
Juanjo Izaguirre
1979
Leverantörsfakturor
3844
28:34
318
»
Anton Björklund
1993
Datakom Lag 1
3260
28:34
320
»
Sören Svanberg
1984
Team Gubbligan
4279
28:34
321
»
Mahdi Saadati
9999
Epiroc Mechanics
3381
28:35
322
»
Jan-Olov Andersson
1955
Metech
3884
28:38
323
»
Anton Asplund
1991
-
5070
28:40
324
»
Stephen Andersson
2004
Örebro
4644
28:40
325
»
Zlatan Jaranovic
1977
Internationella Engelska skolan Örebro
4771
28:41
326
»
Christer Axelsson
1961
Kristinehamn
4654
28:43
327
»
Herman Fransson
2008
-
5104
28:44
328
»
Anonym
Anonym
5040
28:46
329
»
Nils Kring
9999
Epiroc Team TIS
3415
28:47
330
»
Daniel Toutin
1980
EM Sprinters 1
3308
28:47
331
»
Peter Stylander
9999
Epiroc Sup Chain
3407
28:48
332
»
Jari Lamu
1960
Cambrex 3
3173
28:48
333
»
Hugo Fransson
2006
-
5076
28:50
334
»
Claes Fransson
1977
-
5075
28:50
335
»
Tommie Edlund
1987
Närke Måleri
3968
28:51
336
»
Fredrik Ahlsten
1986
-
4628
28:52
337
»
Göran Lund
1961
AUS 1
3090
28:52
338
»
Göran Köttö
1965
Örebroporten 5
4611
28:53
339
»
Sten Wallin
1948
R.W:s Svets & Mek
4015
28:54
339
»
Emil Östlund
1979
Folktandvården Örebro
4976
28:54
341
»
Jimmy Johansson
1989
Örebro Byggstatik
4775
29:00
342
»
Patrik Persson
1968
-
5046
29:00
343
»
Niclas Carlsson
1975
BAE Systems Lag 5
3102
29:01
343
»
Robert Axelsson
1987
Frendins Snickeri
3507
29:01
345
»
Adam Filmby
1995
ToL
4405
29:02
346
»
Jonas Blomdahl
1973
The Stronger The Better 8
4391
29:04
347
»
Anonym
Anonym
5006
29:06
348
»
Albin Levin
2002
Glanshammar
4822
29:07
349
»
Mattias Bäversten
1989
Servicecenter lag 2
4127
29:07
350
»
Björn Sundqvist
1990
Koppartornet
3686
29:08
351
»
Mats Olsson
1990
VAP-1
4495
29:12
352
»
Eric Andersson
1984
Bela Kämparna
3111
29:13
353
»
John Gredfors
1980
Dammsdal 1
3244
29:14
354
»
Anders Busk
1962
Grythyttans CK-
4673
29:18
355
»
Mikael Karlsson
1966
Ledningslaget
513
29:19
356
»
Senai Yonzz
2001
LIA-skola
5145
29:19
357
»
Yang Cao
1972
FoU lag 2
3504
29:20
358
»
Jesper Hedlund
1993
Örebroporten 3
4605
29:22
359
»
Robin Olsson
1988
The Stronger The Better 1
4373
29:22
360
»
Winnie Kumar
1982
Örebroporten 5
4610
29:22
361
»
Riad Yousef
1981
Peab IF
4963
29:24
362
»
Tobbe Månsson
1981
Arméstöttorna
3085
29:28
363
»
Ove Pettersson
1949
Närkes Ornitologiska Förening
4884
29:30
364
»
Roger Holm
9999
Epiroc The more per hour people
3425
29:31
365
»
Björn Sjölin
1971
Hexatronic Fiberoptic
3596
29:32
366
»
Ulrik Dartman
1976
Arméstöttorna
3083
29:32
367
»
Urban Larsson
1963
Ström
4222
29:35
368
»
Dennis Book
1984
Loxia Group
3871
29:36
369
»
Jan Bengtsson
1953
Hasselfors Oldtimers
5127
29:36
370
»
Lars Gunnarsson
1961
BillerudKorsnäs 4
84
29:43
371
»
Mattias Larsson
1995
EG Sport 1
3278
29:43
372
»
Göran Eriksson
1953
SCB med Tryck
4101
29:45
373
»
Anonym
Anonym
5003
29:46
374
»
Anonym
Anonym
5005
29:47
375
»
Marcus Österdahl
1975
RUT5
4071
29:47
376
»
Lars-Erik Erbro
1960
Örebro Moodowon
4711
29:48
377
»
Patrik Olsson Bichis
1981
Prevas AB
5059
29:48
378
»
Nur Gutale
1967
Cellfighters 1
3208
29:49
378
»
Melker Mangnäs
2009
KFUM Örebro
4844
29:49
380
»
Peter Forslund
1976
-
4722
29:50
381
»
Patrik Willing
1973
-
4957
29:56
382
»
Fuad Velzi
1975
Futurum Fastigheter i Örebro AB
4947
29:59
383
»
Alexander Jansson
1986
Team IT-mästaren 2
4314
29:59
384
»
Jan Mossberg
1956
-IFK Kristinehamn
4853
30:03
384
»
Agim Adzami
1974
-
5134
30:03
386
»
Augustin Ballester
1971
Team Mikaeli 1
4321
30:05
387
»
Johan Arlmark
1985
Totalt mörker
4407
30:08
388
»
Leif Axell
1962
Serverdrift Lag 1
4121
30:10
389
»
Thomas Eriksson
1967
Serverdrift Lag 1
4123
30:11
390
»
Lennart Förare
1963
Dammsdal 4
3250
30:12
391
»
Jan Gustafsson
9999
Epiroc Epic 1
3351
30:13
392
»
Hampus Hjerpe
2003
Ekbackens skola 2
3285
30:13
393
»
Mats Einestam
1959
-
4699
30:13
394
»
Niklas Blomqvist
1974
Leoparderna
3836
30:15
395
»
Stefan Neselius
9999
Epiroc Sup Chain
3406
30:15
395
»
Tyler Stratford
1988
Närkefrakt 2
3979
30:15
397
»
Andreas Lennselius
1984
Folktandvården Kronorna
3466
30:16
398
»
Lazlo Herlinger
1961
Castellum 1
3203
30:16
399
»
Percy Holmstedt
1968
EMBALAGET 3
202
30:17
400
»
Stefan Hedlund
1973
Lag NCC 1
3818
30:17
401
»
Olle Kalat
1976
SOFINT
4197
30:19
402
»
Johnny Stark
1974
Närke Måleri
3971
30:20
403
»
Hyder Ali
9999
Epiroc PLM Runners
3391
30:20
404
»
Nicklas Oskarsson
1968
-
5045
30:26
405
»
Johan Karlsson
1984
-
5084
30:28
406
»
Marcus Persson
1992
Örebro
1144
30:29
407
»
Leon Radley
1982
wec360 Killfemman
4502
30:30
408
»
David Hansson
1977
SiteVision lag 1
5013
30:31
409
»
Magnus Öhlund
1969
Team HiQ
4292
30:32
410
»
Bo Lindberg
1966
Lag NCC 2
3820
30:37
411
»
Thomas Jansson
1969
Tele2 Örebro
4360
30:38
412
»
Tomasz Kubisztal
1988
Örebro Bibliotek 1
4590
30:40
413
»
Fredrik Westblad
1980
Ramudden AB
4023
30:43
414
»
Esa Palmdal
1959
-GFK Ramund
5090
30:47
415
»
Mattias Bylund
1985
Totalt mörker
4408
30:48
416
»
Henric Johansson
1971
Avdelning 2 Star
3094
30:49
417
»
Peter Vogler
1962
Karlskogahem 1
3655
30:49
418
»
Hans-Eric Andersson
1967
Lindesberg
5066
30:50
419
»
Alexander Lagison
1987
Norra Husby
4807
30:51
420
»
Andreas Milton
1984
The Stronger The Better 2
4376
30:51
421
»
Jonathan Huele-Åhlin
9999
Epiroc Lag DC1
3371
30:52
422
»
Mattias Johansson
1974
Örebroporten 4
4607
30:54
423
»
Marvin Escobar
9999
Epiroc Epic Runners
240
30:55
424
»
Oliver Bornälv
2001
Ramudden AB
4019
30:57
425
»
Håkan Bergström Berglund
1963
SKV1
714
31:01
426
»
Richard Norberg
1993
Mittmedia 1
3895
31:01
427
»
Ola Westin
1977
Samhällsbyggnad Bergslagen 2
4092
31:03
428
»
Hans Odler
1964
Hexatronic Fiberoptic
3594
31:06
429
»
Anonym
Anonym
3768
31:07
430
»
Oscar Lindeberg
2008
Ölandstokarna
4587
31:08
431
»
P-O Folkesson
1970
team EMUGE-FRANKEN
4270
31:09
432
»
Peter Johansson
1965
Prevas AB
5057
31:10
433
»
Fredrik Olsson John
1988
Kronofogden
3704
31:10
434
»
Magnus Tegelmark
1975
Emhart Glass Lag 1
3327
31:11
435
»
Rune Arvidsson
1962
Örebro Byggstatik
4653
31:11
436
»
Daniel Pettersson
9999
Epiroc Fritid
4882
31:14
436
»
Tomas Särnholm
1972
MT3
3913
31:14
438
»
Hans-Olof Carlsén
1954
MT1
3906
31:15
439
»
Sai Pavan Indla
9999
Epiroc Epic Rockers
3359
31:16
440
»
Willy Höglund
1956
Kyrkspurtarna 3
3739
31:18
441
»
Alexander Boberg
1996
Ramudden AB2
4024
31:19
442
»
Jacob Edholm
1994
H-Slip2
3613
31:23
443
»
Mathias Carlen
1971
Textilia 4
4369
31:24
444
»
Claes-Göran Torstensson
1968
Arméstöttorna
3087
31:25
445
»
Fredrik Andersen
1972
Green Cargo affärsutveckling
3548
31:26
446
»
Andreas Moresjö
1983
Geriatriska Temet
344
31:27
447
»
Henrik Ståhlberg
1971
Servicecenter lag 2
4129
31:29
448
»
Ernst Grabow
1970
Textilia 4
4371
31:32
449
»
Daniel Rapp
1977
Midsona Sverige AB (Kung Markatta)
3890
31:32
450
»
Anton Bergsten
2009
-
4663
31:33
451
»
Henrik Bergsten
1974
-
4664
31:35
452
»
Niklas Ljungdahl
1975
Datakom Lag 1
3263
31:38
453
»
Ahmad Mousavi
1956
Swedol logistkcenter ab
4854
31:38
454
»
Lars Andersson
1954
Telia IF Örebro
4363
31:43
455
»
Niclas Nordquist
1964
Suzuki Garphyttan AB
4867
31:44
456
»
Matz Edqvist
1969
Elstatik
3305
31:45
457
»
Mikael Hallén
9999
Epiroc Epirockdrills 2
3365
31:45
458
»
Paul Barton
1989
Run for 3:e våningen 1
4052
31:46
459
»
Agne Ericsson
1948
SCB med Tryck
4100
31:52
460
»
Luay Alwan
1975
-
5099
31:57
460
»
Johannes Karlsson
1988
Labmed Snabb-ANCORNA
3789
31:57
462
»
Dennis Rundberg
1961
Närkefrakt 2
3978
31:57
463
»
Christoffer Hertzberg
1992
SEB 2
4113
32:03
464
»
Nicklas Thorstensson
1984
Örebro
5112
32:03
465
»
Hylke Van Nieuwenhoven
2006
Family Fun Run
3440
32:04
466
»
David Hallingsten
1987
Butikskonsult 3
3153
32:05
467
»
Ahmed Salah Eldin
1982
Be a pro
3107
32:07
468
»
Faber Duque
1976
Emhart Glass Lag 2
3329
32:07
469
»
Lwis Mado
1976
Nobina Örebro
3937
32:07
470
»
Robin Wengelin
1991
Måndag kväll/natt
3918
32:08
471
»
Robert Larsson
1993
Spänning
4201
32:09
472
»
Ronald Pirhi
1974
BAE Systems Lag 4
3100
32:09
473
»
Janne Nilsson
1982
Vossloh Royale
5031
32:11
474
»
Tobias Ånvall
1973
Peab
1219
32:11
475
»
David Reinholdsson
1997
Lag 2
494
32:16
475
»
Robert Olausson
9999
Epiroc Lag DC1
3374
32:16
477
»
Alexander Elestedt
2011
IFK Nora Långlöpning
4704
32:18
478
»
Suad Cemal
1987
-
4679
32:20
479
»
Johan Svedberg
1964
Kyrkspurtarna 2
3736
32:23
480
»
Bengt Jansson
1961
Fyren 1
3526
32:23
481
»
Johan Köhler
1973
Örebro
5155
32:25
482
»
Robin Hagelberg
1987
Whitesnake 1
4510
32:28
483
»
Jan Larsson
1960
Metech
3885
32:31
484
»
Jonas Ahlin
1968
Örebroporten 1
4601
32:32
485
»
Leif Johansson
1965
Serverdrift/vårdsystem
4124
32:33
486
»
Krister Johansson
9999
Epiroc Lag DC1
3372
32:36
487
»
Rikard Åslund
1960
RUT6
4073
32:38
488
»
Lars Bergfeldt
1955
BAE Systems Lag 4
3097
32:39
489
»
Mohammad Tavakol
9999
Epiroc Fritid
4934
32:40
490
»
Leif Persson
1962
Skanska5k lag1
4146
32:43
491
»
Alf Eliasson
1957
-
4706
32:47
492
»
Peter Dittlau
1971
Tyréns
4477
32:48
493
»
Göte Andersson
1942
Lesjöfors Jogging
3840
32:53
494
»
Roland Rohde
1948
Fellingsbro
4893
32:56
495
»
Kristoffer Ardhage
1975
Nethouse
3934
32:58
496
»
Andreas Hagman
1991
Enfo1
3337
33:00
497
»
Ingemar Johansson
1975
Nya Karlslundsskolan 2
3957
33:00
498
»
Efteranmälan
5141
33:01
499
»
Peter Filbey
1980
LagEtt
504
33:02
500
»
Magnus Ahlström
1969
Green Cargo affärsutveckling
3547
33:02
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>