Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Örebro 2018
Resultat
Damer 5038 m
Visar resultat
751 - 1000
av totalt
1119
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
751
»
Ingierd Elmgren Hallinger
1971
Campus Risbergska 4
3196
37:37
752
»
Marie Nilsson
1962
Klosterbacken 3
3668
37:37
753
»
Hanna Höglund
1976
Kyrkspurtarna 2
3737
37:41
754
»
Lisbeth Sandberg
1956
Örebroporten 7
4617
37:42
755
»
Anna Andersson
1975
ÖBO Runners 2
4576
37:42
756
»
Wilmah Carlsson
1998
Dammsdal 10
3247
37:43
757
»
Klara Byström
1992
Team Fast and furious
4271
37:43
758
»
Angelica Holm
1976
Würth Svenska Lag 1
4550
37:44
759
»
Lena Vernersson
1967
Loxia Group
3874
37:44
760
»
Jennie Alkman
1987
Emmelie Skinnars
3333
37:45
761
»
Harriet Eriksson
1951
Strålande systrar på Röntgen USÖ 3
4220
37:53
762
»
Eva Egard
1970
Kävesta- Fellingsbro 3
3759
37:54
763
»
Elinore Holm
1981
Degerfors
4758
37:54
764
»
Marit Håkansson
1962
-
4762
37:56
765
»
Anonym
Anonym
4063
37:57
766
»
Sofia Nordin
1973
Regionhälsan Lag 1
4033
37:57
767
»
Lena Poggi
1960
TS Lag 3
4454
37:59
768
»
Gunnel Johansson
1956
Vivalla vårdbolag
4525
38:04
769
»
Mia Aspegren
1957
Vivalla vårdcentral
899
38:04
770
»
Ewa Felle Persson
1952
Käkkirurgen
3740
38:04
771
»
Ulrika Sandberg
1974
SiteVision lag 3
5018
38:05
772
»
Anne Nilsson
1959
Vivalla vårdcentral
4860
38:06
773
»
Natalie Jansson
1975
SCB Metod
4105
38:07
774
»
Eva-Lotta Carlsson
1968
Stortorgspraktiken
4206
38:07
775
»
Mette Van Nieuwenhoven
2009
Family Fun Run
3441
38:08
776
»
Liselotte Carlqvist
1971
Ekonomiavdelningen 1
3290
38:13
777
»
Sofia Cheng
9999
Epiroc Team Pivot
3409
38:13
778
»
Anna Franzen
1982
Labmed blodis 1
3775
38:16
779
»
Sandra Andersson
1979
BillerudKorsnäs 2
3119
38:22
780
»
Ann-Marie Engman
1955
Syncentralen/Region Örebro Län
4709
38:23
781
»
Carola Nilsson
1971
MT1
3907
38:25
782
»
Jennie Karlsson
1975
Närkefrakt 3
3982
38:26
783
»
Carolina Persson
1978
Headlight3
3590
38:26
784
»
Ewa Gunnarsson
1970
Närkefrakt 3
3981
38:27
785
»
Elisabeth Gilbertsson
1972
HR lag 1
3603
38:29
786
»
Amra Fredholm
1996
Filmstaden Örebro
3456
38:29
787
»
Emma Gustafsson
1990
Team Mirre
4324
38:30
788
»
Maria Nyström
1970
Olaus Petri vårdcentral
4871
38:32
789
»
Anna Isacsson
1973
Cellfighters 2
3211
38:38
790
»
Fanny Roolf
1999
-
5047
38:38
791
»
Anela Bahtijargic
1999
Liba Smart
3847
38:42
792
»
Marie Mossberg
1972
Ekbackens skola
3283
38:44
793
»
Alexandra Hjelte
1989
-
4757
38:46
794
»
Marie-Louise Axelsson
1979
Hannaskolan 7-9/EHT
3584
38:47
795
»
Anna Ostonen
1988
AUS 1
3091
38:49
796
»
Helena Öhberg
1967
Ekonomiavdelningen 2
3297
38:51
797
»
Maude Mårtensson
1954
Katrineholm
4856
38:57
798
»
Anna Jakobsson
1972
-
4768
38:57
799
»
Emma Oliv
1985
Labmed/kemi 1
3792
39:00
800
»
Cecilia Holmberg
1973
Whitesnake2
4513
39:02
801
»
Kristina Fredriksson
1951
Rävabackens löparsällskap-
4724
39:03
802
»
Birgitta Norman
1962
Regionservice mix
4037
39:04
803
»
Kerstin Bergljung
1948
Lopptimisterna
3866
39:04
804
»
Jenny Ullbrand
1989
ICA NÄRA POFILEN 1
3631
39:05
805
»
Anne Berg
1980
Nora vårdcentral 1
3940
39:06
806
»
Britt Hedin
1962
Mitt Lag
3891
39:10
807
»
Sara Elvin
1972
Kumlaby särskola 3
3723
39:12
808
»
Anita Fall
1947
-
4720
39:15
809
»
Helena Vilhelmsson
1968
Centerpartiet Örebro
3216
39:16
810
»
Elin Björklund
1977
10 våningen
5199
39:18
811
»
Charlotta Gustafsson
1987
Regnbågen 1
4041
39:20
812
»
Aurora Söderen
1969
Arbetsförmedlingen 2
3070
39:23
813
»
Malin Karlsson
1992
Klöverängen 2
3675
39:24
814
»
Nathalie Regestad
1993
AB 2
3007
39:24
815
»
Lotta Öhrn
1958
Team Intensivvården 2
4303
39:31
816
»
Alvida Qvick
1990
Team Speed
4342
39:33
817
»
Malin Kaliff
1985
Team Speed
4340
39:34
818
»
Anna Levebrink
1991
EM Sprinters 2
3312
39:35
819
»
Sofia Strömvall
1985
Kärl-Thorax IVA
3749
39:40
820
»
Addiswa Stenström
1969
TSP
4474
39:45
821
»
Ingegerd Eklund
1941
Brohyttans if
4701
39:46
822
»
Jwanna Saber
1992
akm 4
3043
39:47
823
»
Inger Kristensen
1967
Vretstorp
4803
39:48
824
»
Sofie Andersson
2000
Örebro
4643
39:49
825
»
Camilla Almgren
1967
AUS 1
3088
39:50
826
»
Ida Carlsson
1988
Be a pro
3106
39:51
827
»
Reny Andersson
1974
Rehab 2
4046
39:52
828
»
Helena Hellnemo
1975
Tjejerna
4396
39:54
829
»
Annika Swingborg
1992
Labmed blodis 2
3778
39:58
830
»
Jenny Carlén
1989
Rövarna
4075
39:59
831
»
Kristina Lexell
1959
-
4826
39:59
832
»
Ann-Charlotte Mellåker
1959
Björnligan 2
3130
40:03
833
»
Lovisa Lundqvist
1991
Team Mudbloods
4330
40:05
834
»
Anna-Lena Lagerqvist
1967
TS Lag 6
4462
40:05
835
»
Malva Tun
2010
Skanska5k lag6
4166
40:07
836
»
Marianne Lindholm
1958
Arbetsterapeuterna Nordost
3079
40:13
837
»
Mia Lingåker
1980
Södra Gården
4254
40:15
838
»
Gabrialle Lillsunde Larsson
1971
Team Speed
4341
40:16
839
»
Frida Järlstam
1998
HANDELSBANKEN #1
3581
40:17
840
»
Liesel Ivarsson
1954
Fellingsbro
4767
40:23
841
»
Tina Gustafsson
1973
Sabbaton
4081
40:23
842
»
Marianne Tiborn Neander
1954
Arbetsmiljöverket 2
3076
40:24
843
»
Ulla-Britt Eriksson
1967
Örebro
4717
40:24
844
»
Sofa Tedenbring
1975
Hälsan
3618
40:26
845
»
Jessica Backe
1992
ICA NÄRA POFILEN 1
3628
40:27
846
»
Emelie Andersson
1994
ICA NÄRA POFILEN 1
3627
40:27
847
»
Pia-Lena Rengman
1955
Dammsdal 6
3259
40:28
848
»
Anna Bohmansson
1973
Skebäck 3
4174
40:28
849
»
Ing-Marie Gerdin
1956
Klöverängen 1
3669
40:28
850
»
Liselott Wahlström
1961
Samhall Lag 3
4085
40:31
851
»
Carina Trygg
1962
Kumlaby särskola 3
3724
40:34
852
»
Ann Skoglund
1953
Arbetsterapeuterna Nordost
3080
40:36
853
»
Camilla Viktorsson
1987
Valpebo's stjärnor
4492
40:37
854
»
Anna-Lena Fredin
1969
Castellum 2
3206
40:40
855
»
Minna Andersson
1992
H&M 2
3565
40:45
856
»
Isabell Grönlund
1992
H&M 1
3562
40:45
857
»
Anncharlotte Andersson
1965
ICA NÄRA PROFILEN 2
3632
40:48
858
»
Mia Holmström
1966
Örebro universitet
4760
40:50
859
»
Emilia Kardell
1997
BillerudKorsnäs 4
3126
40:52
860
»
Karin Gren
1985
FTV Eyra Inciciverna
3518
40:54
861
»
Emilia Fazakas
1971
FTV Eyra Inciciverna
3517
40:55
862
»
Anneli Baier
1971
RUT1
4056
41:03
863
»
Åsa Johansson
1970
Team Intensivvården 4
4308
41:08
864
»
Lova Hesselbom
1994
Campus Risbergska 4
3198
41:09
865
»
Jonna Björkegren
1981
Tredjelaget
4427
41:11
866
»
Anonym
Anonym
3708
41:11
867
»
Elin Larsson
1981
FTV Eyra Caninerna
3514
41:16
868
»
Madeleine Helgesson
1993
Labmed/kemi 3
3798
41:19
869
»
Petra Jacobsson
1983
Neriketolkarna 3
3933
41:21
870
»
Evelina Forsberg
1988
Neriketolkarna 3
3932
41:23
871
»
Anna Selander
1975
Strålande systrar på Röntgen USÖ 2
4218
41:25
872
»
Pia Delin
1949
Liberalerna
3850
41:25
873
»
Jenny Ramstierna
1978
sterilteknik 1
4202
41:27
874
»
Anna-Karin Nilsson
1971
Rövarna
4077
41:31
875
»
Karin Ankarberg
1974
Hannaskolan F-6
3587
41:32
876
»
Sara Ekblom
1976
Tjejerna
4395
41:39
877
»
Anneli Haag
1977
ÖBO Runners 3
4580
41:43
878
»
Jenny Ljunghaga
1975
Arbetsförmedlingen 2
3068
41:49
879
»
Jeanette Ceder
1984
Team Mirre
4323
41:50
880
»
Cassandra Karlsson
2000
Kårberg
4785
41:52
881
»
Maria Karlsson
1996
Sågmyra
4789
41:53
882
»
Malin Jennebo
1986
ÖBO Runners 1
4574
41:56
883
»
Marie Flink
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 7
4995
42:03
884
»
Anonym
Anonym
4781
42:15
885
»
Ingrid Eriksson
1954
Midsona Sverige AB (Kung Markatta)
3889
42:19
886
»
Emma Axelsson
1990
ALESA Nora
3045
42:30
887
»
Ebba Winbladh
2001
Vossloh Royale
1275
42:31
888
»
Susanne Pettersson
1963
Butikskonsult 2
3149
42:32
889
»
Frida Backelin
1993
Neriketolkarna 2
3927
42:34
890
»
Carina Andersson
1977
Team Intensivvården 2
4299
42:36
891
»
Isabella Berg
1993
Cambrex 2
3169
42:38
892
»
Louise Johansson
9999
Epiroc Lag DC1
3373
42:41
893
»
Hanna Olsson
1993
Tyréns Bro och KA
4479
42:41
894
»
Åsa Törnström
1980
Andralaget
3055
42:47
895
»
Malin Jakobsson
1974
Butikskonsult 4
3156
42:47
896
»
Åsa Borehed
1960
Swedbank lag 2
4245
42:54
897
»
Sofia Edström
1997
Ragnarssons bil o maskin AB
4017
42:57
898
»
Anita Karlsson
1949
Lag Brina
3807
42:59
899
»
Marie Håstlund
1960
Swedbank lag 3
4250
43:01
900
»
Linnea Lagison
1988
Norra Husby
4808
43:06
901
»
Darin Sher
1995
Tyréns Konstruktion
4482
43:08
902
»
Veronica Scott
1971
DHL Fritid
4907
43:10
903
»
Cassandra Karlsson
1994
Elon Group
4784
43:15
904
»
Josefin Hård
1993
Filmstaden Örebro
3457
43:31
905
»
Christel Andersson
1974
Försäkringskassan
4636
43:33
906
»
Josefin Svensson
1983
Glanshammars förskolor 3
5148
43:35
907
»
Eva-Britt Eriksson
1957
SOFINT
4193
43:42
908
»
Lotta Holmqvist
1972
H&M 2
3566
43:43
909
»
Helena Arnthorsson
1975
Dammsdal 5
3253
43:46
910
»
Fanny Oskarsson
1993
RUT3
4065
43:50
911
»
Olga Kondratenko
9999
Epiroc Blodiglar
3346
43:50
912
»
Teresia Åström
1979
Örebro
5157
43:51
913
»
Irja Börlin
1955
Lag NCC 3
3822
43:52
914
»
Camilla Eriksson
1978
ToL
4404
43:56
915
»
Pernilla Frimodig
1966
Mondi
3902
44:03
916
»
Anonym
Anonym
4747
44:08
917
»
Madeleine Hjelm
1964
Team Intensivvården 2
4300
44:18
918
»
Annika Carlsson
1960
ALESA Nora
3046
44:20
919
»
Melisa Neskic
1974
Team Intensivvården 2
4301
44:21
920
»
Maud Lindström
1969
Klöverängen 1
3670
44:24
921
»
Sara Pergemo
1987
Klöverängen 1
3672
44:26
922
»
Anna Vik
1981
Team Karlsson
4317
44:39
923
»
Carin Karlsson
1985
Team Karlsson
4316
44:40
924
»
Gulli Bergwall
1947
SCB med Tryck
4099
44:48
925
»
Lotta Gullbrand
1957
-
4734
45:03
926
»
Linda Andersson
1979
-
4640
45:04
927
»
Helene Johannesson
1978
Skanska5k lag4
4161
45:05
928
»
Freja Nyberg
2007
Skanska5k lag5
4162
45:06
929
»
Lovisa Deubler
1976
-
4689
45:10
930
»
Malin Rodesten
1984
Team Happy
4288
45:10
931
»
Karolina Nordgren
1991
Städ 5
4233
45:24
932
»
Maria Svedenberg
1992
Städ 5
4235
45:24
933
»
Elin Ihestedt
1979
Städ 5
4232
45:25
934
»
Angelina Backman
1972
Kyrkspurtarna 2
3734
45:29
935
»
Anna-Mia Svensson
1966
Centrum för hjälpmedel
3219
45:44
936
»
Madelene Askeblad
1983
Green Cargo affärsutveckling
3549
45:45
937
»
Anna-Karin Fritzell Norberg
1961
Café Milan
3164
45:51
938
»
Emma Björndotter
1992
wec360 Tjejerna
4504
45:54
939
»
Felicia Gyllander
1991
wec360 Tjejerna
4507
45:55
940
»
Annika Henriksson
1983
Axa Sports Club
4752
46:04
941
»
Berit Haglund
1957
Danfo AB
4646
46:30
942
»
Mona-Lisa Lindroos
1961
Emmelie Skinnars
3334
46:47
943
»
Birgitta Agardh
1951
-
4625
47:12
944
»
Anna Jansson
1973
Linus dreamteam
3861
47:12
945
»
Maria Jansson
1973
Linus dreamteam
3863
47:13
946
»
Moa Holmberg
1994
Örebro
4759
47:14
947
»
Lina Jansson
1991
-
4770
47:15
948
»
Frida Dufwa
1984
-
4769
47:15
949
»
Ann-Catrine Bergsten
1971
Skofabriken KAVAT AB
4178
47:18
950
»
Hanna Svensson
1996
ToL
4406
47:26
951
»
Eva Emanuelsson
1964
Arméringshjärnen
3081
47:28
952
»
Maria Löfving
1973
-
5043
47:34
953
»
Jessica Edgren
1976
Elon Group
4695
47:35
954
»
Martina Berglund
1994
Elon Group
4658
47:35
955
»
Karin Johanzon
1962
-
5039
47:36
956
»
Katarina Bååth
1972
Run for 3:e våningen 1
4053
47:37
957
»
Anette Hansson
1967
Ramudden AB
4743
47:37
958
»
Leia Saverman
2008
-
5091
47:39
959
»
Emilia Edholm
2000
PÅLSBODA
4696
47:41
960
»
Helena Hermansson
1972
ERVALLA
4753
47:44
961
»
Anna-Carin Svallin
1952
Lag Brina
3809
47:45
962
»
Lovis Eriksson
2007
Ölandstokarna
4584
47:48
963
»
Sara Eriksson Milic
1969
Ölandstokarna
4585
47:49
964
»
Natalie Skeppner
1994
ICA NÄRA POFILEN 1
3630
47:53
965
»
Lena Bernhardsson
1958
örebro
4666
47:54
966
»
Kristina Berntsson
1975
Cambrex 5
3175
47:57
967
»
Stina Andersson
1964
ÖBO Runners
5068
47:58
968
»
Emelie Enger
1978
Cambrex 5
3176
48:02
969
»
Anna-Lena Bergström
1957
Nature running
5117
48:05
970
»
Sofia Bratt
9999
Epiroc Epic 1
3350
48:07
971
»
Kattis Träff Fridebäck
1982
Team Intensivvården 3
4307
48:11
972
»
Catharina Leicht Eriksson
1963
Nya Karlslundsskolan 2
3958
48:11
973
»
Cecilia Ohlsson
1976
Nya Karlslundsskolan 2
3960
48:12
974
»
Anette Iwarsson
1958
Team Intensivvården 3
4305
48:16
975
»
Annica Carlsson
1980
BAE Systems Lag 5
3101
48:17
976
»
Tanja Karisik
1963
Ekonomiavdelningen 3
3300
48:17
977
»
Victoria Marklund
1973
Ekonomiavdelningen 2
3296
48:20
978
»
Anonym
Anonym
4920
48:56
979
»
Malin Wallin
1971
ICA NÄRA PROFILEN 2
3636
49:00
980
»
Roxana Friberg
1974
ICA NÄRA POFILEN 1
3629
49:02
981
»
Sejla Mirvic
1991
Labmed Lindesberg
3784
49:03
982
»
Lejla Hoso
1977
Labmed Lindesberg
3781
49:04
983
»
Chantelle Nicolas
1981
Labmed Lindesberg
3785
49:04
984
»
Anette Danling Cezar
1959
Folktandvården Super Cable
3472
49:05
985
»
Susanne Almstedt
1965
Daglia warrior 2
3233
49:09
986
»
Linda Engdahl
1974
Würth Svenska Lag 2
4552
49:14
987
»
Marianne Petersson
1967
Ekonomiavdelningen 3
3302
49:26
988
»
Sofia Danielsson
1962
Folktandvården Super Cable
3471
49:36
989
»
Maria Andersson
1970
Ekonomiavdelningen 1
3288
49:40
990
»
Athina Stenström
1996
TSP
4475
49:43
991
»
Anonym
Anonym
3896
49:44
992
»
Sofia Wikström
1983
TSP
4476
49:49
993
»
Maria Tingvall
1970
Ungomsmottagningen
4490
49:49
994
»
Anna Erichs
1969
Ungomsmottagningen
4488
49:57
995
»
Ulrika Kraft Stenlund
1973
Ahlstrom-Munksjö 5
3035
50:03
996
»
Barbro Hörman
1962
Regnbågen 1
4042
50:07
997
»
Ulla-Britt Johansson
1954
Persson Innovation Lag UB
3997
50:13
998
»
Susanne Envall
1962
Persson Innovation Lag Marcus
3994
50:13
999
»
Frida Olsson
1973
Regnbågen 1
4043
50:20
1000
»
Anita Jarnebo
1956
Bettorp
3116
50:21
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>