Resultat från Siljan Runt 2018
16 mil – Siljan och Orsasjön
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | » Nils-Erik Nilsson | 1962 | Bollnäs ck | 1893 | 5:11:10 |
1002 | » Henrik Lindberg | 1978 | Bollnäs CK | 1862 | 5:11:10 |
1003 | » Fredrik Nilsson | 1975 | Bollnäs Cykelklubb | 1050 | 5:11:11 |
1003 | » Pierre Winberg | 1972 | Bollnäs CK | 2155 | 5:11:11 |
1005 | » Christer Edvinsson | 1965 | Bollnäs ck | 1774 | 5:11:12 |
1006 | » Åke Lindroth | 1959 | Bollnäs CK | 1899 | 5:11:12 |
1007 | » Anders Flodin | 1962 | Bollnäs CK | 2018 | 5:11:14 |
1008 | » Lars-Åke Åberg | 1965 | Hedemora | 3051 | 5:11:14 |
1009 | » Andreas Lundström | 1965 | Bollnäs CK | 916 | 5:11:14 |
1010 | » Louise Balkén | 1991 | Falun | 1655 | 5:11:15 |
1011 | » Kjell Persson | 1964 | Bollnäs CK | 1828 | 5:11:16 |
1012 | » Ola Kårelid | 1961 | Fredrikshof | 2359 | 5:11:16 |
1013 | » Karl Tiselius | 1984 | Norbergs CK | 575 | 5:11:16 |
1014 | » Sune Westman | 1943 | Gimonäs CK | 2396 | 5:11:34 |
1015 | » Sven-ERik Möllberg | 1957 | CSK Ludvika | 283 | 5:11:53 |
1016 | » Anders Nilsson | 1957 | Treby IF | 1360 | 5:12:06 |
1017 | » Lars Westerberg | 1960 | Norrtälje | 2549 | 5:12:36 |
1018 | » Markus Hed | 1974 | White Hart Lane Cycling Club | 1124 | 5:12:45 |
1019 | » Per Hasting | 1948 | Storvreta IK | 2168 | 5:13:00 |
1020 | » Frank Jörgensen | 1956 | Västerås CK | 2964 | 5:13:00 |
1021 | » Jürgen Smolle | 1966 | Sollerön | 3099 | 5:13:03 |
1022 | » Robert Persson | 1990 | Kilafors | 909 | 5:13:18 |
1023 | » Mats Axelsson | 1963 | Fredrikshof CK | 1010 | 5:13:18 |
1024 | » Anatole Ibanez | 1985 | Västerås | 187 | 5:13:37 |
1025 | » Janne Rudwall | 1960 | Team Dolan | 2403 | 5:13:39 |
1026 | » jonas sjödin | 1984 | åre | 328 | 5:13:49 |
1027 | » Valera Wada | 1971 | Stockholm | 150 | 5:14:04 |
1028 | » Klas Friberg | 1998 | Sifferbo | 855 | 5:14:09 |
1029 | » Mats Bergman | 1961 | Norberg | 2204 | 5:14:13 |
1030 | » Carolin Jarlehag | 1977 | Fredrikshof | 2354 | 5:14:16 |
1031 | » Jonas Åkerlund | 1983 | Team Racing Lovers | 1145 | 5:14:18 |
1032 | » Daniel Larsson | 1984 | Dala-Järna IK | 2945 | 5:14:40 |
1033 | » Martin Trapp | 1984 | Dala-Järna | 238 | 5:14:44 |
1034 | » Per Bjälevik | 1961 | Idre | 2460 | 5:14:45 |
1035 | » Håkan Heineman | 1965 | Brudpiga | 640 | 5:14:57 |
1036 | » Tobias Linnesköld | 1975 | Vänge bikers | 1188 | 5:15:07 |
1037 | » Johan Clasenius | 1984 | Gävle | 3049 | 5:15:10 |
1038 | » Daniel Johansson | 1975 | 1424 | 5:15:10 | |
1039 | » Thommy Larsson | 1980 | Himmelslätta | 623 | 5:15:15 |
1040 | » Gunnar Svärd | 1968 | Linköpig | 1224 | 5:15:17 |
1041 | » Sandra Lindmark | 1977 | Team Ormsalva Athletic Club | 3058 | 5:15:27 |
1042 | » Jan Englundh | 1967 | Fjärdhundra SK | 2823 | 5:15:33 |
1043 | » Jannis Kitsakis | 1976 | Pethelinos | 2027 | 5:15:42 |
1044 | » Peter Andersson | 1968 | Team Skinnarbo | 358 | 5:15:45 |
1045 | » Fredrik Knutsson | 1980 | Herr | 459 | 5:15:50 |
1046 | » Erik Nygård | 1980 | Fredrikshof Täby | 1604 | 5:15:50 |
1047 | » Jan Kiuru | 1964 | Hagfors | 2384 | 5:15:53 |
1048 | » Marcus Fagerström | 1981 | Vänge bikers | 1187 | 5:15:58 |
1049 | » Baard Haugen | 1955 | Oslo | 2570 | 5:16:02 |
1050 | » Baard Erik Haugen | 1988 | Oslo | 2571 | 5:16:03 |
1051 | » Åke Bromö | 1953 | ABB IF | 1765 | 5:16:08 |
1052 | » Daniela Profir | 1970 | Atlas Copco IF | 828 | 5:16:16 |
1053 | » Patrik Olsson | 1988 | Malungs IF | 3084 | 5:16:29 |
1054 | » Maria Forsgren | 1963 | Sollentuna | 208 | 5:16:29 |
1055 | » Kristina Lycke | 1990 | Malung | 2102 | 5:16:30 |
1056 | » Marie Sandgren | 1968 | Värmdö | 2999 | 5:16:42 |
1057 | » Peter Fischer | 1969 | Åkersberga | 1927 | 5:16:48 |
1058 | » Dan Björklund | 1975 | Rossbol | 1114 | 5:16:49 |
1059 | » Linda Snis | 1978 | Uppsala | 288 | 5:17:02 |
1060 | » Fredrik Snis | 1978 | Östra Aros CK | 289 | 5:17:04 |
1061 | » magnus blårand | 1975 | Mora CK | 1863 | 5:17:06 |
1062 | » Anders Olander | 1961 | Smedby Leksand | 1266 | 5:17:11 |
1063 | » Annette Stenberg | 1963 | STOCKHOLM | 1580 | 5:17:11 |
1064 | » Charlie Elf | 1994 | Vällingby | 2924 | 5:17:14 |
1065 | » Hans Friedel | 1960 | Ramnäs CK | 2943 | 5:17:23 |
1066 | » Lars Nilsen | 1960 | Fetsund | 217 | 5:17:28 |
1067 | » Marcus Arvidsson | 1978 | g2M | 1081 | 5:17:37 |
1068 | » Erik Hedblom | 1971 | Valbo bikers | 2323 | 5:17:50 |
1069 | » Örjan Edberg | 1954 | Norbergs Cykelklubb | 1061 | 5:17:53 |
1070 | » Mats Arvidsson | 1962 | STOCKHOLM | 1581 | 5:17:55 |
1071 | » Mattias Eklöf | 1968 | Razzi di Fumo | 990 | 5:17:59 |
1072 | » Tom Ivan Johansen | 1967 | Mattsson Metal AB | 489 | 5:18:03 |
1073 | » Per-Olov Rosén | 1977 | MOra | 69 | 5:18:15 |
1074 | » Timmy Hedberg | 1984 | Ludvika | 692 | 5:18:20 |
1075 | » Magnus Davidsson | 1964 | Lugnetkyrkan | 2949 | 5:18:25 |
1076 | » Fredrik Stenberg | 1979 | Eskilstuna CK | 852 | 5:18:33 |
1077 | » Tove Friberg | 1966 | 114 | 5:18:36 | |
1078 | » Melker Holmgren | 1974 | Cyklavilse | 1215 | 5:18:41 |
1079 | » jimmy weman | 1981 | Lysande Ck | 752 | 5:18:46 |
1080 | » Terje Persson | 1966 | Mora CK | 766 | 5:18:46 |
1081 | » Leif Klavebäck | 1961 | Knivsta CK | 951 | 5:18:46 |
1082 | » Caj Luoma | 1966 | IFK Fajansparken | 378 | 5:18:48 |
1083 | » Robert Ström | 1977 | Gagnef | 225 | 5:18:50 |
1084 | » robin bessing | 1986 | Team Solsken | 2471 | 5:18:50 |
1085 | » Per-Äke Hedberg | 1955 | ABB IF | 98 | 5:18:51 |
1086 | » benny pihlström | 1981 | Lysande Ck | 751 | 5:18:51 |
1087 | » mark booth | 1971 | stockholm | 380 | 5:18:52 |
1087 | » Ulf Bergenholtz | 1960 | Team Kungälv | 313 | 5:18:52 |
1089 | » Johan Rockström | 1986 | Team Solsken | 1789 | 5:18:54 |
1090 | » Benny Berg | 1986 | Team Solsken | 2453 | 5:18:56 |
1091 | » Bengt Pettersson | 1955 | Uppsala | 681 | 5:19:01 |
1092 | » Johan Wallbom | 1982 | Easy Riders | 2249 | 5:19:15 |
1093 | » Jakob Boije | 1998 | Töreboda CK | 715 | 5:19:23 |
1094 | » Frida Emanuelsson | 1991 | Domnarvets GoIF | 1522 | 5:19:34 |
1095 | » david sten | 1996 | Team solsken | 794 | 5:19:45 |
1096 | » Fredrik Angelin | 1969 | Haga Bikers | 12 | 5:19:46 |
1097 | » Jorma Sompinmäki | 1963 | Falun | 364 | 5:20:06 |
1097 | » Pontus Larsson | 1980 | Västerås | 2127 | 5:20:06 |
1099 | » Christer Jönsson | 1966 | Sundbybergs IK | 2789 | 5:20:07 |
1100 | » Björn Nordgren | 1969 | Epicenter | 964 | 5:20:12 |
1101 | » Hans Håkansson | 1971 | Enskededalen | 192 | 5:20:21 |
1102 | » Joshua Good | 1972 | 273 | 5:20:21 | |
1103 | » Oskar Westergren | 1984 | 1613 | 5:20:25 | |
1104 | » Emil Dahlqvist | 1979 | Team Dolan | 2402 | 5:20:28 |
1105 | » Peter Guve | 1964 | AMF | 2788 | 5:20:49 |
1106 | » Peter Swartlinger | 1970 | Vendelsö | 1220 | 5:20:50 |
1107 | » Jacob Gemmel | 1965 | Älvsjö | 5733 | 5:20:52 |
1108 | » Kristina Elf | 1978 | Norrbärke Skidklubb | 1316 | 5:20:54 |
1109 | » Peter Hamrén | 1973 | SBIF | 1086 | 5:21:04 |
1110 | » Patrick Mesterton | 1969 | Epicentre | 2790 | 5:21:11 |
1111 | » Johannes Linde | 1991 | Umeå | 2521 | 5:21:20 |
1112 | » Mikael Frick | 1957 | Norbergs CK | 1060 | 5:21:20 |
1113 | » Mikael Ollas | 1968 | Brudpiga rk | 957 | 5:21:30 |
1114 | » Sven Kåre Sunde | 1964 | Mattsson | 643 | 5:21:34 |
1115 | » Lars Backman | 1964 | Västerås CK | 973 | 5:21:42 |
1116 | » Peter Ekström | 1954 | Västerås CK | 2061 | 5:21:42 |
1117 | » Gunbritt Backman | 1965 | Västerås CKli | 974 | 5:21:43 |
1118 | » Jan Bergman | 1951 | Västerås Cykelklubb | 2973 | 5:21:44 |
1119 | » Arne Wallenbert | 1950 | Västerås Cykelklubb | 1947 | 5:21:44 |
1120 | » Olof Skoghammar | 1969 | Hagfors | 1105 | 5:21:46 |
1121 | » Björn Wallberg | 1981 | Varekil | 2244 | 5:21:48 |
1121 | » Mattias Bäck | 1972 | Västerås | 149 | 5:21:48 |
1123 | » Tomas Risbecker | 1967 | AMF | 2787 | 5:21:50 |
1124 | » Anders Årjes | 1971 | Brudpiga | 2770 | 5:21:50 |
1125 | » Henrik Röder | 1975 | Västerås CK | 1725 | 5:21:51 |
1126 | » Mattias Wedberg | 1973 | Västerås CK | 5000 | 5:21:52 |
1127 | » Andreas Tangerud | 1973 | Västerås CK | 2852 | 5:21:52 |
1128 | » Bosse Carlsson | 1964 | Sollentuna | 456 | 5:21:52 |
1129 | » Susanne Modig | 1977 | VCK | 1686 | 5:21:53 |
1130 | » Karin Noren | 1960 | Vck | 1687 | 5:21:53 |
1131 | » Filip Pastuhoff | 1952 | Borlänge | 1921 | 5:21:55 |
1132 | » Hanna Mörtberg | 1969 | Uppsala | 632 | 5:21:55 |
1133 | » Ann-Margreth Hammar | 1970 | Västerås CK | 65 | 5:21:56 |
1134 | » Ulrica Sjödén | 1969 | Västerås CK | 1608 | 5:22:02 |
1135 | » Jörgen Stadler | 1962 | Lygnens Venner | 3092 | 5:22:05 |
1136 | » Joachim Havimäki | 1967 | Skoghall CK Hammarö | 152 | 5:22:10 |
1137 | » Lars-Åke Henriksson | 1956 | Fredrikshof CK | 2275 | 5:22:12 |
1138 | » Helena Zebergs | 1983 | Uppsala | 122 | 5:22:16 |
1139 | » Gunnar Avelin | 1966 | Loudden CK | 2176 | 5:22:18 |
1140 | » Göran Johansson | 1970 | Atlas Copco IF | 817 | 5:22:23 |
1141 | » Daniel Andersson | 1990 | Sundsvall | 2557 | 5:22:24 |
1142 | » Johan Carelle | 1967 | Team Cykel & Fjäll CK | 210 | 5:22:24 |
1143 | » Per-Magnus Svärd | 1969 | Storviks if | 2754 | 5:22:27 |
1144 | » Alexis Constantin | 1990 | Hässelby | 458 | 5:22:29 |
1145 | » Martin Sundell | 1989 | Västerås | 182 | 5:22:34 |
1146 | » Daniel Hammare | 1974 | Solna | 1048 | 5:22:35 |
1147 | » Kristian Birath | 1979 | Västerås | 3054 | 5:22:38 |
1148 | » Henrik Zeilon | 1969 | Skärhamn | 2718 | 5:22:43 |
1149 | » Anders Lundqvist | 1985 | Loudden CK | 2177 | 5:22:44 |
1150 | » Mats Forsberg | 1963 | ö-gruppen | 1194 | 5:22:45 |
1151 | » Andreas Vinnberg | 1984 | Borlänge CK | 497 | 5:22:47 |
1152 | » Anna Quakkelaar | 1971 | CK SUBXX | 2352 | 5:22:48 |
1153 | » Ellinor Gustafsson | 1961 | CK CubXX | 2923 | 5:22:48 |
1154 | » Per Brinkenberg | 1965 | Stockholm | 1521 | 5:22:50 |
1155 | » håkan degselius | 1964 | svegs ik cykel | 937 | 5:23:03 |
1156 | » Anna Korbutiak | 1955 | Uppsala | 2229 | 5:23:10 |
1157 | » Madeleine Philip | 1980 | Team Ljungskog | 1822 | 5:23:12 |
1158 | » Stina Andersson | 1982 | Team Ljungskog | 1593 | 5:23:12 |
1159 | » Fredrik Görsten | 1972 | NF Teknik & Data AB | 1992 | 5:23:12 |
1160 | » Ulla Westberg | 1961 | Team Ljungskog | 2452 | 5:23:13 |
1161 | » Michael Gozzi | 1965 | Team Ljungskog | 1437 | 5:23:13 |
1162 | » Inga Bergström | 1966 | Team Ljungskog | 2594 | 5:23:14 |
1163 | » Claes Westberg | 1962 | Sumo | 2533 | 5:23:15 |
1164 | » Susanne Ljungskog | 1976 | Team Ljungskog | 1436 | 5:23:15 |
1165 | » Maria Nord | 1966 | Team Ljungskog | 1458 | 5:23:16 |
1166 | » Mikael Nord | 1966 | Team Ljungskog | 1459 | 5:23:17 |
1167 | » Lena Grundin | 1965 | Farsta | 2082 | 5:23:35 |
1168 | » Lina Olsson | 1973 | Fredrikshofs IK | 1183 | 5:23:36 |
1169 | » Annika Wadelius | 1970 | Alnö Race team | 2722 | 5:23:36 |
1170 | » Håkan Engström | 1970 | Easy Riders | 2258 | 5:23:36 |
1171 | » Agneta Kores | 1966 | Team Family | 2072 | 5:23:37 |
1172 | » Jan Siljeströmer | 1963 | Team Family | 2073 | 5:23:41 |
1173 | » Bo Fredriksson | 1948 | sundborns Goif | 761 | 5:23:45 |
1174 | » Gustaf Hellsing | 1963 | Upsala CK | 1356 | 5:23:49 |
1175 | » Anders Thorén | 1978 | Easy Riders | 2274 | 5:23:55 |
1176 | » Kjell Hanspers | 1960 | CK Natén Säter | 1420 | 5:23:56 |
1177 | » Anders Dahl | 1948 | CK Uni | 2355 | 5:23:59 |
1178 | » Thomas Lowén | 1962 | Vreta skid & motion | 1896 | 5:24:09 |
1178 | » Richard Lowén | 1964 | CK Hymer | 1897 | 5:24:09 |
1180 | » Gunnar Rova | 1961 | Tyresö | 2334 | 5:24:13 |
1181 | » Stefan Lindholm | 1976 | Vendelsö | 2353 | 5:24:18 |
1182 | » Christer Söderström | 1962 | Cykelklubben.se | 2259 | 5:24:19 |
1183 | » Leif Skymberg | 1961 | 1961 | 2366 | 5:24:20 |
1184 | » Lars Wallin | 1959 | Hudik triathlon | 2421 | 5:24:34 |
1185 | » Jonas Sölveskog | 1976 | Hudik Triathlon | 2387 | 5:24:35 |
1186 | » Erik Lundén | 1977 | Hudik Triathlon | 2137 | 5:24:37 |
1187 | » Mathias Forsgren | 1963 | Borlänge | 3059 | 5:24:38 |
1188 | » Martin Larsson | 1987 | Hudik Triathlon | 1913 | 5:24:39 |
1189 | » Mikael Lundgren | 1972 | Forsa | 2372 | 5:24:44 |
1190 | » Thomas Nordin | 1968 | Hudik Triathlon | 2389 | 5:24:44 |
1191 | » Mikael Gustafsson | 1982 | Rejlers IF | 1928 | 5:24:51 |
1192 | » Victor Wallin | 1988 | Hudik triathlon | 2427 | 5:24:52 |
1193 | » Jenny Asplund | 1986 | Hudik Triathlon | 2360 | 5:24:54 |
1194 | » Louise Lundström | 1966 | Bollnäs CK | 917 | 5:24:59 |
1195 | » Janne Söderberg | 1967 | Hudik Triathlon | 2386 | 5:25:06 |
1196 | » Thorbjörn Johnsson | 1983 | Hudik Triathlon | 3082 | 5:25:07 |
1197 | » Anders Gill | 1969 | Hudik Triathlon | 2392 | 5:25:08 |
1198 | » Magnus Jacobson | 1958 | Stocksund | 2978 | 5:25:10 |
1199 | » Jonas Holmgren | 1984 | Hudiksvalls if | 2377 | 5:25:10 |
1200 | » Sören Artursson | 1954 | Finspång | 2464 | 5:25:15 |
1201 | » Lars Herthelius | 1966 | Sandvikens cykelklubb | 200 | 5:25:23 |
1202 | » Kennet Göransson | 1963 | Saltsjö-Boo | 2097 | 5:25:24 |
1203 | » Per-Olov Bergström | 1962 | Svengard CK | 2005 | 5:25:27 |
1204 | » Geir Lundsäter | 1959 | Sandvikens Cykelklubb | 1752 | 5:25:27 |
1205 | » Johan Berg | 1973 | CK Stabil | 224 | 5:25:40 |
1206 | » Emma Gyllenswärd | 1989 | Västerås | 3064 | 5:25:42 |
1207 | » Sven Eric Svensson | 1955 | Gersby | 1734 | 5:25:42 |
1208 | » Peder Magnusson | 1961 | Hudik Triathlon | 757 | 5:25:49 |
1209 | » Örjan Eriksson | 1964 | Alnö Race Team | 2817 | 5:25:52 |
1210 | » Jannis Haimanas | 1974 | Västerås | 3077 | 5:25:53 |
1210 | » Therése Nordlund | 1983 | Västerås | 3078 | 5:25:53 |
1212 | » Ann Braneby | 1977 | Västerås | 2577 | 5:25:54 |
1213 | » Sanna Salmela | 1976 | Hudik Triathlon | 3022 | 5:26:02 |
1214 | » Lennart Berg | 1977 | Bjerking | 2885 | 5:26:05 |
1214 | » Torbjörn Bäckström | 1964 | Hudik Triathlon | 2187 | 5:26:05 |
1216 | » lars åberg | 1962 | BGC IF | 383 | 5:26:14 |
1217 | » Jason Morris | 1973 | Nacka | 1119 | 5:26:16 |
1218 | » Magnus Andersson | 1971 | Hudik triathlon | 615 | 5:26:18 |
1219 | » Ove Nilsson | 1963 | Hedmora | 2795 | 5:26:19 |
1220 | » Bo Ristvall | 1959 | Karlstad | 153 | 5:26:23 |
1221 | » Jon Henriksson | 1977 | Hudik Triathlon | 2407 | 5:26:23 |
1222 | » Mårten Lassander | 1969 | Hudik triathlon | 2692 | 5:26:34 |
1223 | » John Sagbakken | 1961 | Årnes | 216 | 5:26:40 |
1224 | » Johan Stam | 1973 | Nyköping | 2043 | 5:26:41 |
1225 | » Magnus Persson | 1968 | Järlåsa | 96 | 5:26:44 |
1226 | » Mats Ingelborn | 1965 | Stockholm | 322 | 5:26:57 |
1227 | » Jan Boberg | 1946 | Börje SK | 1695 | 5:27:02 |
1228 | » Patrik Eklund | 1975 | SCSCK | 3041 | 5:27:03 |
1229 | » Anna Jansson | 1976 | Börje SK | 982 | 5:27:03 |
1230 | » Tobias Glavare | 1986 | Fredrikshof CK | 2009 | 5:27:10 |
1231 | » Jon Wassbäck | 1983 | Bromma | 1016 | 5:27:14 |
1232 | » Olle Andersson | 1951 | Säter | 3094 | 5:27:25 |
1233 | » David Lundmark | 1985 | Jonny Pitt | 688 | 5:27:36 |
1234 | » Anneli Wallgren | 1967 | Svenska Bostäder IF | 1032 | 5:27:46 |
1235 | » Lars-Åke Isaksson | 1966 | Skärplinge | 1982 | 5:27:46 |
1236 | » Michael Cribbin | 1979 | Ekerö | 2209 | 5:27:51 |
1237 | » Anders Bergqvist | 1964 | Uppsala | 1490 | 5:28:03 |
1238 | » Andreas Carlson | 1980 | Roys Mode | 2152 | 5:28:07 |
1239 | » Benny Fougner | 1985 | Projektengagemang Sweden AB | 1912 | 5:28:11 |
1240 | » Robert Källström | 1982 | Segeltorp | 1427 | 5:28:16 |
1241 | » Fredrik Rönnberg | 1971 | CK Motvind | 2162 | 5:28:20 |
1242 | » Bertil Persson | 1971 | CK Motvind | 2218 | 5:28:23 |
1243 | » Håkan Dahl | 1976 | CK DEATH | 2290 | 5:28:41 |
1244 | » Pär Wikström | 1965 | Mora CK | 174 | 5:28:45 |
1245 | » Håkan Landelius | 1956 | Bromma | 535 | 5:28:55 |
1246 | » Marcos Dias | 1976 | Stockholm | 2664 | 5:29:04 |
1247 | » Paulo Grácio | 1982 | Enskededalen | 2331 | 5:29:09 |
1248 | » Emma Sundelius | 1989 | Värnamo | 20 | 5:29:40 |
1249 | » Niklas Hoel | 1979 | RCV-Rooster - Rooster Club Varberg | 2014 | 5:29:41 |
1250 | » Mattihas Kjell | 1991 | Främmestad IK | 169 | 5:29:43 |