Resultat från Siljan Runt 2018
12 mil – Siljan
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | » Jan Bennerhed | 1957 | CK Ceres | 5943 | 6:17:40 |
1002 | » Paul Wied | 1964 | Team Welsh Gorgi | 5969 | 6:17:45 |
1003 | » Peter Franzen | 1964 | Sollentuna | 5523 | 6:17:51 |
1004 | » Thomas Martinsson | 1963 | Vadstena Cykel | 5108 | 6:18:39 |
1005 | » Kenneth Sand | 1958 | Team Formsvacka | 5479 | 6:18:39 |
1006 | » Marianne Rozman | 1965 | Vadstena Cykel | 5107 | 6:18:40 |
1007 | » Suzanne Noack | 1965 | Hemmaklubben | 5796 | 6:19:40 |
1008 | » Monika Karlsson | 1955 | Katrineholm | 5496 | 6:19:51 |
1009 | » Robin Söderberg | 1974 | Sollentuna | 449 | 6:19:54 |
1010 | » Gisela Schön Erkhammar | 1961 | Bromma | 5792 | 6:20:32 |
1011 | » Annette Olausson | 1956 | Täby | 5119 | 6:20:55 |
1012 | » Sofia Engström | 1988 | Örebro | 2673 | 6:21:22 |
1013 | » Claes Allansson | 1986 | Örebro | 2671 | 6:21:22 |
1014 | » ulf lindow | 1962 | lima if | 6014 | 6:21:41 |
1015 | » Birgitta Lokgård | 1966 | Mjälgen CK | 5074 | 6:21:43 |
1016 | » Mats Lundqvist | 1952 | Falun | 5891 | 6:21:44 |
1017 | » Therese Lundberg | 1988 | Årsta | 6328 | 6:22:26 |
1018 | » Karl Gyllenhammar | 1985 | Årsta | 6313 | 6:22:28 |
1019 | » ante andersson | 1947 | Herr | 6191 | 6:23:59 |
1020 | » Jan Erik Bergqvist | 1949 | Falun | 6192 | 6:24:00 |
1021 | » Ulrika Sörqvist | 1991 | Stockholm | 6503 | 6:24:25 |
1022 | » Emma Nilsson | 1977 | Saltsjö-Boo | 6505 | 6:24:27 |
1023 | » Jan Grunander | 1952 | Salems GK | 5746 | 6:24:31 |
1024 | » Göran Näslund | 1956 | Viksjö GK | 5745 | 6:24:31 |
1025 | » Helena Axesstål | 1987 | 5204 | 6:24:56 | |
1026 | » Nathalie Björklund | 1987 | Idre | 5203 | 6:24:57 |
1027 | » Hans Eriksson | 1948 | Rö IK Roslagen | 5185 | 6:24:57 |
1028 | » Christer Eriksson | 1962 | Söderby | 5856 | 6:25:07 |
1029 | » Elin Ahren | 1985 | Södertälje | 5942 | 6:25:08 |
1030 | » Glenn Mcleod | 1986 | Södertälje | 5261 | 6:25:09 |
1031 | » Roger Ahren | 1959 | Södertälje | 5635 | 6:25:17 |
1032 | » Lars-Gunnar Karlsson | 1950 | Visby | 5354 | 6:25:20 |
1033 | » Anders Skoglund | 1955 | Kilafors SK | 6013 | 6:25:38 |
1034 | » Anders Bröms | 1981 | Team Feel Alive Fitness | 5575 | 6:25:43 |
1035 | » Linda Bergdahl | 1971 | Astrazeneca | 5440 | 6:25:45 |
1036 | » Anita Andersson | 1960 | Sollentuna | 5387 | 6:25:49 |
1037 | » Bengt Hansson | 1953 | Sollentuna | 5388 | 6:25:50 |
1038 | » Bertil Holmberg | 1943 | Torpet IF | 6410 | 6:26:15 |
1039 | » Agneta Malm | 1952 | Team LeWa Sport | 5425 | 6:26:27 |
1040 | » Stig Malm | 1944 | Motala | 5426 | 6:26:32 |
1041 | » Jonas Forsgren | 1953 | Bergens | 6075 | 6:26:59 |
1042 | » Heli Björkman | 1963 | Enskede | 5087 | 6:27:54 |
1043 | » Thomas Folkesson | 1957 | IK Rex | 6299 | 6:28:16 |
1044 | » Ingegerd Nyberg | 1954 | IK Rex | 6300 | 6:28:17 |
1045 | » Kerstin Sallermo | 1954 | Motala | 5465 | 6:28:37 |
1046 | » Patrik Sallermo | 1979 | Norsholm | 5466 | 6:28:39 |
1047 | » Nils-Olow Sallermo | 1951 | Motala | 5464 | 6:28:42 |
1048 | » Roger Bengtsson | 1941 | Ck Ceres | 6017 | 6:29:05 |
1049 | » Peter Andersson | 1961 | Linköping | 5294 | 6:29:06 |
1050 | » Lena Andersson | 1963 | Linköping | 5295 | 6:29:07 |
1051 | » Lena Hallberg | 1965 | Tyresö | 6110 | 6:29:39 |
1052 | » Torbjörn Haglöf | 1964 | Tyresö | 6109 | 6:29:40 |
1053 | » Karin Enestad | 1955 | Sollentuna | 6030 | 6:31:10 |
1054 | » Hans-Olov Blom | 1956 | Nej | 5622 | 6:31:26 |
1055 | » Lars Listi | 1957 | 5678 | 6:31:39 | |
1056 | » Soren Moussavian | 1991 | ÅF | 5609 | 6:31:45 |
1057 | » Rose-Marie Eriksson | 1965 | Nynäshamn | 5966 | 6:32:21 |
1058 | » Ida Engström | 1983 | Vällingby | 6134 | 6:32:47 |
1059 | » Jan-Olov Alfredsson | 1956 | Bollnäs | 6012 | 6:32:57 |
1060 | » Elisabeth Björkman | 1966 | Nacka | 6288 | 6:33:19 |
1061 | » Lena Andersson Nordgren | 1964 | Nacka | 6006 | 6:33:21 |
1062 | » Ann-Marie Johansson | 1949 | Lindecyklisterna | 6241 | 6:34:07 |
1063 | » Mariana Borkowski | 1963 | Lindecyklisterna | 5674 | 6:34:08 |
1063 | » Berndt Johansson | 1947 | Lindecyklisterna | 6240 | 6:34:08 |
1065 | » Anna Bäck | 1984 | COIF | 6166 | 6:34:11 |
1066 | » Ann-Christin Davidsson | 1951 | Lindecyklisterna | 6308 | 6:34:11 |
1067 | » Bengt-Olov Bäck | 1972 | Rävgärdets AB | 6167 | 6:34:12 |
1068 | » christina Östling Grawé | 1961 | Eskilstuna | 6397 | 6:34:21 |
1068 | » Anders Grawé | 1959 | Eskilstuna | 6396 | 6:34:21 |
1070 | » Björn Nilsen | 1967 | bif | 119 | 6:34:22 |
1071 | » Mats Sahlberg | 1968 | 5731 | 6:34:26 | |
1072 | » Christian Allansson | 1986 | Örebro | 2672 | 6:34:33 |
1073 | » Lena Hedblom | 1957 | Team Hedblom | 5210 | 6:34:40 |
1074 | » Torgny Hedblom | 1958 | Team Hedblom | 5211 | 6:34:41 |
1075 | » Ola Berg | 1966 | Mora | 6252 | 6:34:57 |
1076 | » Måns Willner | 1957 | Mora | 6251 | 6:34:58 |
1077 | » Homayoon Moussavian | 1956 | Enebyberg | 5724 | 6:35:04 |
1078 | » Gonzalo Vallejo | 1985 | Vällingby | 5177 | 6:35:07 |
1079 | » Sergio Vallejo | 1952 | Hässelby | 5178 | 6:35:08 |
1080 | » Anette Wigren | 1962 | coif | 5241 | 6:35:16 |
1081 | » Christina Wigren | 1967 | Järbo IF | 5243 | 6:35:16 |
1082 | » Cristian Vallejo | 1981 | stockholm | 5176 | 6:35:17 |
1083 | » birgitta jexell | 1950 | bålsta | 5511 | 6:35:42 |
1084 | » Anders Päckos | 1963 | Enviken | 5126 | 6:36:35 |
1085 | » Hannele Päckos | 1963 | Enviken | 5127 | 6:36:38 |
1086 | » Eva Listi | 1962 | 6207260065 | 5677 | 6:36:45 |
1087 | » Sofia Mattsson | 1974 | Borlänge | 6361 | 6:36:50 |
1088 | » Jon Mattsson | 1979 | Borlänge | 6360 | 6:36:52 |
1089 | » Anders Hansson | 1976 | Borlänge | 6198 | 6:36:54 |
1090 | » Karin Hansson | 1976 | Borlänge | 6199 | 6:36:57 |
1091 | » Niklas Larsson | 1977 | FALUN | 6024 | 6:37:11 |
1092 | » Bo Larsson | 1952 | GÄVLE | 6025 | 6:37:11 |
1093 | » Henrik Westerberg | 1980 | UPPSALA | 5437 | 6:37:28 |
1094 | » Emil Sundqvist | 1982 | 5439 | 6:37:28 | |
1095 | » Maria Westerberg | 1982 | 5438 | 6:37:29 | |
1096 | » bernt palmebrant | 1954 | falun | 5336 | 6:39:14 |
1097 | » Carola Garrido Leiva | 1973 | Björknäsbussarnas IF | 6197 | 6:39:20 |
1098 | » Eniko Sándor | 1989 | Solna | 5016 | 6:39:39 |
1099 | » Koppany Tibor Szabo | 1993 | - | 5173 | 6:39:43 |
1100 | » Stefan Lärfars | 1957 | Stockholm | 5982 | 6:39:48 |
1101 | » Dan Selsmark | 1989 | Stockholm | 5172 | 6:39:50 |
1102 | » Bim Boijsen | 1988 | Stockholm | 5254 | 6:39:52 |
1103 | » Antonia Langenskiöld | 1987 | Sthlm | 5251 | 6:39:53 |
1104 | » Lars-Gunnar Svenneke | 1951 | CK Myrsjö | 5082 | 6:40:06 |
1105 | » Patrik Figaro | 1967 | Järvsjöby if | 5813 | 6:40:23 |
1106 | » Kjell Hermansson | 1941 | 5889 | 6:40:36 | |
1107 | » Patrik Hermansson | 1977 | HÄGERSTEN | 5888 | 6:40:36 |
1108 | » David Jansson | 1982 | 58 | 6:40:48 | |
1109 | » MARIA GULLERSBO | 1963 | HEDEMORA | 5125 | 6:41:06 |
1110 | » Anna Arfors | 1956 | Bromma | 5628 | 6:41:10 |
1111 | » Maria Nygren | 1992 | Stockholm | 5143 | 6:41:25 |
1112 | » Kalle Hjorth | 1989 | Stockholm | 5144 | 6:41:25 |
1112 | » Olle Arfors | 1959 | Bromma | 5944 | 6:41:25 |
1114 | » Leif Ericsson | 1942 | högakustencyklisterna | 6010 | 6:44:36 |
1115 | » Ewa Ferm | 1959 | Ockelbo | 5600 | 6:44:55 |
1116 | » Tommy Lingblom | 1959 | Ockelbo | 5599 | 6:45:00 |
1117 | » Karl Nielsen | 1977 | Bromma | 5673 | 6:45:40 |
1118 | » Katariina Palo Franzen | 1963 | Sollentuna | 5522 | 6:45:54 |
1119 | » JAAN PÄRT | 1955 | WeSki | 6473 | 6:46:44 |
1120 | » Magnus Thillberg | 1964 | 5312 | 6:47:13 | |
1121 | » Christina Lundbäck | 1962 | Bromma | 5782 | 6:47:31 |
1122 | » Morgan Pollet | 1967 | Bromma | 5781 | 6:47:32 |
1123 | » Sandra Rydoff | 1978 | Västerås | 2729 | 6:47:59 |
1124 | » Elisabeth Arvidsson | 1966 | Kilafors | 5077 | 6:48:13 |
1125 | » Marie Sundqvist | 1966 | Kilafors | 5078 | 6:48:14 |
1126 | » Kenneth Lundh | 1951 | Enköping | 57 | 6:48:23 |
1127 | » Kjell Hensman | 1967 | TABY | 5872 | 6:48:26 |
1128 | » Marina Hensman | 1966 | Täby | 5873 | 6:48:29 |
1129 | » Karin Fredricson | 1965 | Lidköpings VSK | 5548 | 6:48:29 |
1130 | » Magnus Fredricson | 1967 | Lidköpings VSK | 5022 | 6:48:30 |
1131 | » Olle Oskarsson | 1961 | Huddinge | 2855 | 6:49:01 |
1132 | » Susanne Granath | 1962 | Uppsala | 5360 | 6:49:12 |
1133 | » Marianne Grimler | 1956 | 5349 | 6:49:13 | |
1134 | » Elin Sundberg | 1995 | Västerås | 2600 | 6:49:54 |
1135 | » Malin Hammer | 1970 | stockhholm | 236 | 6:49:54 |
1136 | » Kerstin Svensk Kjellberg | 1950 | Enhörna | 5972 | 6:50:35 |
1137 | » Charlotte Lundh | 1983 | 59 | 6:50:44 | |
1138 | » Lars-Åke Schwalbe | 1959 | Uppsala | 6237 | 6:50:55 |
1139 | » Therese Jacobsson | 1991 | Täby | 5202 | 6:51:06 |
1140 | » Marita Lundberg | 1968 | Tveta CK | 6278 | 6:51:33 |
1141 | » Niklas Schierenbeck | 1975 | 5626 | 6:51:41 | |
1141 | » Malin Schierenbeck | 1977 | 5627 | 6:51:41 | |
1143 | » Johan Melkersson | 1983 | Åkersberga | 6262 | 6:52:02 |
1144 | » Malak Awad | 1986 | Karlstad | 5621 | 6:52:09 |
1145 | » Tomas Jansson | 1988 | Karlstad | 5045 | 6:52:09 |
1146 | » Mia Melkersson | 1982 | Åkersberga | 6261 | 6:52:14 |
1147 | » Lars Erik Åström | 1961 | 5661 | 6:52:22 | |
1148 | » Lena Jacobsson | 1952 | Vaxholm | 6009 | 6:53:19 |
1149 | » Anita Mattsson | 1961 | Borensberg | 6395 | 6:53:29 |
1150 | » Gustav Östman | 1967 | Sockertoppen IF | 5768 | 6:53:39 |
1151 | » Janne Morell | 1970 | 5729 | 6:54:53 | |
1152 | » Jessica Morell Trolin | 1972 | Sandviken | 5728 | 6:54:54 |
1153 | » Ingela Mattsson | 1951 | Sunne | 5367 | 6:55:11 |
1154 | » Göran Sjöberg | 1955 | Köping | 5577 | 6:55:42 |
1155 | » Carl Sjöberg | 1979 | Uppsala | 5576 | 6:55:45 |
1156 | » Madeleine Drake | 1970 | Falun | 5274 | 6:55:46 |
1157 | » Stefan Larsson | 1974 | Grycksbo IF | 5273 | 6:55:47 |
1158 | » Carl Johan Petersson | 1950 | Uppsala | 6447 | 6:56:20 |
1159 | » Monika Sandström | 1958 | Uppsala | 6471 | 6:56:22 |
1160 | » Helena Carlsson | 1964 | Linköping | 6219 | 6:56:29 |
1161 | » Madeleine Andersson | 1965 | Linghem | 6221 | 6:56:31 |
1162 | » Marie Zethelius | 1959 | CK Rondör | 6238 | 6:56:40 |
1163 | » Klas Åkerlind | 1958 | LM Dyk | 5687 | 6:56:58 |
1164 | » Jonny Eklund | 1959 | CK Rondör | 6214 | 6:57:06 |
1165 | » birgitta olsson hedlund | 1949 | Avesta | 5535 | 6:57:10 |
1166 | » Eva-Britt Isacsson | 1955 | Avesta | 5534 | 6:57:13 |
1167 | » Marianne Tegman | 1955 | Stockholm | 665 | 6:57:26 |
1168 | » Elisabet Mattsson | 1959 | Uppsala | 5547 | 6:57:41 |
1169 | » Krister Berg | 1952 | 5238 | 6:57:43 | |
1170 | » Stefan Eriksson | 1958 | Uppsala | 5546 | 6:57:46 |
1171 | » Rosmari Klitsie | 1960 | Linköping | 6150 | 6:57:52 |
1172 | » Linnea Malm | 1942 | Örebro | 5320 | 6:58:02 |
1173 | » Eric Malm | 1949 | Örebro | 5321 | 6:58:04 |
1174 | » Karin Liljesand | 1960 | Oskarshamn | 5147 | 6:58:43 |
1175 | » Jonas Hedin | 1968 | gävle | 5095 | 6:59:10 |
1176 | » Mimma Eriksson | 1967 | Hudiksvall | 6129 | 6:59:12 |
1177 | » Ann-Christine Östlund | 1969 | Grödinge | 6128 | 6:59:12 |
1178 | » Petter Börjesson | 1968 | Tom Simpsons klubb | 5011 | 6:59:12 |
1179 | » Göran Jacobsson | 1952 | Täby | 5201 | 6:59:37 |
1180 | » Håkan Ellingsson | 1978 | 5256 | 6:59:50 | |
1181 | » Magnus Antemark | 1978 | Märsta | 5255 | 6:59:50 |
1182 | » Angela Gerlitz | 1975 | Norra Stockholm Endurance | 6138 | 6:59:55 |
1183 | » Elisabeth Hagman | 1960 | Ösmo Fotboll | 5716 | 7:00:08 |
1184 | » Karin Karlsson | 1968 | Stenhamra | 5137 | 7:00:29 |
1185 | » Helena Granting | 1964 | Tyresö | 5140 | 7:00:29 |
1186 | » THOMAS PILZ | 1964 | ScanBalt Crane AB | 5056 | 7:00:51 |
1187 | » Annica Hjorth | 1948 | Sundsvall | 6005 | 7:01:25 |
1188 | » Inger Wigg | 1962 | Huskvarna | 6003 | 7:02:12 |
1189 | » Björn Rilegård | 1960 | Vaxholm | 5352 | 7:02:28 |
1190 | » Elisabeth Rilegård | 1961 | Vaxholm | 5353 | 7:02:29 |
1191 | » Torsten Åkerman | 1954 | Enköping | 5230 | 7:02:31 |
1192 | » Lars Grimler | 1954 | 5350 | 7:02:32 | |
1193 | » Fredrik Magnusson | 1976 | Eksjö | 5463 | 7:03:56 |
1194 | » Ulrika Lejonclou | 1967 | Alunda | 5474 | 7:03:57 |
1195 | » Christer Ekstrand | 1953 | CK Ceres | 5996 | 7:05:20 |
1196 | » Emma Olofsson | 1986 | Sollentuna | 5786 | 7:06:28 |
1197 | » Martin Karlsson | 1982 | Sollentuna | 5785 | 7:06:29 |
1198 | » Elisabeth Svensson | 1973 | ÅBY | 5709 | 7:07:58 |
1199 | » Leif Söderberg | 1971 | ÅBY | 5711 | 7:08:00 |
1200 | » Susanne Lindqvist | 1976 | Umeå | 5707 | 7:08:04 |
1201 | » Ove Svensson | 1948 | ÅBY | 5710 | 7:08:06 |
1202 | » Anders Lindqvist | 1974 | Umeå | 5708 | 7:08:09 |
1203 | » Maria Berglind | 1968 | 5563 | 7:09:01 | |
1204 | » Eva Dahlström | 1970 | Gustavsberg | 5199 | 7:10:07 |
1205 | » Jörn Nielsen | 1951 | Västerås | 5735 | 7:10:26 |
1206 | » Marina Bolmefalk | 1967 | Köping | 5608 | 7:11:54 |
1207 | » Pierre Bolmefalk | 1967 | Köping | 5607 | 7:12:00 |
1208 | » Torsten Moberg | 1946 | DGON | 6468 | 7:12:50 |
1209 | » Åsa Sternbrink | 1949 | Uppsala Mastersimklubb | 5855 | 7:17:59 |
1210 | » Tina Lalander | 1951 | Lidingö | 6133 | 7:18:03 |
1211 | » Eva Köpman Hagström | 1956 | Uppsala | 5020 | 7:18:41 |
1212 | » Lisbeth Rehnstrand | 1954 | Sundsvall | 5788 | 7:18:59 |
1213 | » Annelie Berg | 1988 | Huddinge | 5457 | 7:19:09 |
1214 | » Maria Zenger | 1976 | 5802 | 7:19:19 | |
1215 | » Sigrid Zenger | 1976 | 5799 | 7:19:23 | |
1216 | » Anne Teresiak | 1977 | Johanneshov | 5800 | 7:19:25 |
1216 | » Sabine Höhler | 1966 | 5801 | 7:19:25 | |
1218 | » Jenny Ståhl | 1984 | Klövsjö | 6284 | 7:19:54 |
1219 | » Franklin Felter | 1969 | Johannagården ab | 6273 | 7:20:29 |
1220 | » Anette Guth-Wigg | 1961 | Venjan | 6004 | 7:21:53 |
1221 | » Katrin Nazarbin | 1971 | Team Apfelstrudel | 6113 | 7:22:40 |
1222 | » Lenitha Svärdling | 1964 | Österskär | 6176 | 7:22:44 |
1223 | » Annette Westöö | 1977 | Göteborg | 471 | 7:22:56 |
1224 | » Anders Kvist | 1945 | Stavsnäs | 5518 | 7:23:50 |
1225 | » Katinka Nyberg | 1974 | Stockholm | 5221 | 7:23:51 |
1226 | » Lars Svärdling | 1961 | Österskär | 6177 | 7:24:01 |
1227 | » Anna Larsson | 1968 | Västerås | 5492 | 7:24:30 |
1228 | » Britta Sjöberg | 1973 | Grillby | 5491 | 7:24:31 |
1229 | » Jenny Kvarnström | 1976 | Brottby | 1908 | 7:24:40 |
1230 | » Dag Wilkensson | 1938 | nn | 2468 | 7:25:15 |
1231 | » Åke Mikaelsson | 1968 | Farsta | 1620 | 7:25:18 |
1232 | » Hanna Gustafsson | 1979 | Linköping | 6049 | 7:28:02 |
1233 | » Torbjörn Gustafsson | 1954 | Krylbo | 6036 | 7:28:03 |
1234 | » Torbjörn Busk | 1959 | Team Pyspunka | 6104 | 7:28:47 |
1235 | » Amanda Forsström | 1995 | 5567 | 7:29:01 | |
1236 | » Marie Forsström | 1968 | Uppsala | 5565 | 7:29:01 |
1237 | » Peter Nilsson | 1956 | Johanneshov | 1622 | 7:29:19 |
1238 | » caroline adolfsson | 1984 | Handen | 5610 | 7:29:48 |
1239 | » Nils-Gunnar Lindberg | 1946 | SMOL | 5737 | 7:31:51 |
1240 | » Mikaela Johansson | 1991 | 5058 | 7:33:10 | |
1241 | » Anita Olsson | 1948 | Uppsala Mastersimklubb | 5877 | 7:35:05 |
1242 | » Sonja Ritter Wall | 1954 | Uppsala Mastersimklubb | 5961 | 7:35:06 |
1243 | » Charlotte Bäckström | 1987 | Stockholm | 6283 | 7:35:34 |
1244 | » Carina Finn Eriksson | 1960 | Bjursås | 6038 | 7:35:48 |
1245 | » Ylva Hellman | 1980 | Galderma FF | 2139 | 7:36:01 |
1246 | » Gunilla Finn Hansson | 1966 | Bjursås | 6037 | 7:36:04 |
1247 | » Kristina Nisell | 1966 | Galderma FF | 2138 | 7:36:09 |
1248 | » Lars Porseryd | 1945 | Sollerö if | 5023 | 7:40:19 |
1249 | » Bo Carmon | 1961 | Täby | 1169 | 7:40:38 |
1249 | » Gunvor Carmon | 1965 | Täby | 1168 | 7:40:38 |