Resultat från Siljan Runt 2018
16 mil – Siljan och Orsasjön
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1751 | » Tomas Lindgren | 1972 | Borlänge | 2112 | 6:07:57 |
1752 | » Kristians Mikelsons | 1973 | Fredrikshof | 538 | 6:07:58 |
1753 | » Karin Wannerberg | 1988 | Stockholm | 2582 | 6:08:01 |
1754 | » Satu Andersson | 1970 | Stockholm | 2653 | 6:08:01 |
1755 | » Urban Sturk | 1966 | Fredrikshof | 2742 | 6:08:01 |
1755 | » Anna Högman | 1991 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Stockholm | 2363 | 6:08:01 |
1757 | » Niclas Andersson | 1969 | Stockholm | 2654 | 6:08:01 |
1758 | » Marcus Teivonen | 1974 | Stockholm | 2412 | 6:08:01 |
1759 | » Cecilia Berninger | 1988 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon - lag Stockholm | 2676 | 6:08:02 |
1760 | » Sandra Bylund | 1981 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Stockholm | 2694 | 6:08:02 |
1761 | » Magnus Ravander | 1967 | Hägersten | 2488 | 6:08:03 |
1761 | » Anne Norrman | 1969 | TR GM Stockholm | 2765 | 6:08:03 |
1763 | » Isabell Bylund | 1991 | Värmdö | 2621 | 6:08:03 |
1764 | » Henrietta Nilsson | 1987 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Stockholm | 1975 | 6:08:03 |
1765 | » Johan Peterson | 1956 | Hässelby | 2455 | 6:08:03 |
1766 | » Peter Östregård | 1956 | SMACK | 1323 | 6:08:04 |
1767 | » Manni Björk | 1964 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon - lag Stockholm | 2736 | 6:08:05 |
1768 | » Jakob Ekström | 1989 | Välj | 2622 | 6:08:05 |
1769 | » Jonas Södergren | 1960 | Team Rynkeby Sthlm | 2462 | 6:08:06 |
1770 | » Christer Edvinsson | 1960 | Gagnef | 991 | 6:08:06 |
1771 | » Lars Andersson | 1959 | Borlänge | 992 | 6:08:07 |
1772 | » Ludwig Söderman | 1987 | Stockholm | 2178 | 6:08:11 |
1773 | » Rickard Lindblom | 1980 | Hägersten | 920 | 6:08:12 |
1774 | » Ellika Livchitz | 1962 | Globalrunners | 1743 | 6:08:17 |
1775 | » Eric Billter | 1980 | AIK | 716 | 6:08:19 |
1776 | » Richard Billter | 1972 | Skatteverkets IF | 732 | 6:08:25 |
1777 | » Johan Nilsson | 1967 | Bettna | 1535 | 6:08:25 |
1778 | » Christopher Folkeson Welch | 1960 | Späckhuggarna | 68 | 6:08:38 |
1779 | » Gunnar Jonsson | 1964 | Lidingö | 1776 | 6:08:46 |
1780 | » Kåre Lindseth | 1964 | 492 | 6:08:47 | |
1781 | » Till Pevec | 1978 | Maxstad | 2369 | 6:08:50 |
1782 | » Kaisa Johansson | 1979 | KaJo Event | 993 | 6:08:50 |
1783 | » Erik Eriksson | 1959 | 494 | 6:08:56 | |
1784 | » Leif Viskari | 1982 | EBRM | 2390 | 6:08:57 |
1785 | » Oscar Lexö | 1990 | Göteborg | 17 | 6:09:01 |
1786 | » Mats Persson Holm | 1961 | Västerås | 1545 | 6:09:03 |
1787 | » Johan Lindgren | 1982 | Farsta | 1736 | 6:09:15 |
1788 | » Kim Nilsson | 1982 | Johanneshov | 1737 | 6:09:16 |
1789 | » Martin Strömvall | 1981 | Falun | 1738 | 6:09:17 |
1790 | » Lisa Bruce | 1976 | Team Hag Ladies | 2759 | 6:09:24 |
1791 | » Andreas Sjöblom | 1974 | Hofors AIF skid och cykelklubb | 188 | 6:09:30 |
1792 | » Jørn Bjørgo | 1966 | 493 | 6:09:33 | |
1793 | » Daniel Pettersson | 1982 | Gävle | 1501 | 6:09:38 |
1794 | » Lena Ehrling | 1984 | Gävle | 1489 | 6:09:39 |
1795 | » Thore Pettersson | 1949 | Uppsala | 1500 | 6:09:46 |
1796 | » Christian Blume | 1966 | Team Slickers | 1165 | 6:09:51 |
1797 | » Bertil Eriksson | 1955 | Mölndal Outdoor | 2638 | 6:09:59 |
1798 | » Jan Eriksson | 1963 | Heby Cykelklubb | 1158 | 6:10:15 |
1799 | » Thomas Hernberg | 1964 | Sandvikens CK | 422 | 6:10:16 |
1799 | » Peter Tångeryd | 1969 | Sandviken Cykelklubb | 406 | 6:10:16 |
1801 | » Christian Eggers | 1984 | Enköping | 2891 | 6:10:55 |
1802 | » Camilla Eriksson | 1967 | Alnö race team | 2071 | 6:10:57 |
1803 | » Claes Gillberg | 1963 | SOK Knallen | 2715 | 6:11:51 |
1804 | » Björn Trollsfjord | 1970 | Sok knallen | 2679 | 6:11:54 |
1805 | » Jan Gilljam Kroon | 1967 | KRESP | 1465 | 6:12:23 |
1806 | » Bo Lindborg | 1968 | Brottby | 2981 | 6:12:27 |
1807 | » Lollo Jansson | 1966 | Värmdö | 2144 | 6:12:27 |
1808 | » Mette Ågren | 1975 | Brottby | 3000 | 6:12:30 |
1808 | » Anders Nisser | 1971 | Domnarvets GoIF | 219 | 6:12:30 |
1810 | » Patrik Wallin | 1972 | Falun | 894 | 6:12:32 |
1811 | » Daniel Almqvist | 1971 | Falun | 895 | 6:12:32 |
1812 | » Henrik Åsman | 1967 | Stockholm | 337 | 6:12:32 |
1813 | » Tommy Eierholen | 1964 | Vallentuna | 3010 | 6:12:33 |
1814 | » Tina Lejdemyr | 1971 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Täby | 334 | 6:12:36 |
1815 | » Ove Ramel | 1951 | Nacka Värmdö skidklubb | 2248 | 6:12:36 |
1816 | » Jörgen Rapp | 1962 | Värmdö | 2994 | 6:12:36 |
1817 | » Jan Edenfäll | 1964 | Sollentuna | 2990 | 6:12:40 |
1818 | » Ralph Woodhouse | 1955 | Åkersberga | 3004 | 6:12:41 |
1819 | » Ulla Vanhakangas | 1965 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Täby | 397 | 6:12:43 |
1820 | » Therese Giertta Augustsson | 1967 | Sundbyberg | 3007 | 6:12:44 |
1821 | » Åsa Dahlstedt Hagman | 1959 | Nacka | 3011 | 6:12:47 |
1822 | » Per Engström | 1955 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Täby | 312 | 6:12:49 |
1823 | » Ingemar Johansson | 1962 | Ck Vinet | 2023 | 6:12:53 |
1824 | » Maria Dahlin | 1970 | Täby | 2998 | 6:12:54 |
1825 | » Magnus Nelsson Folkelid | 1966 | Bromma | 2996 | 6:12:54 |
1826 | » Lena Von Sydow | 1959 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Täby | 306 | 6:12:55 |
1827 | » Fredrik Grim | 1999 | Täby | 2986 | 6:12:56 |
1828 | » Lasse Lundberg | 1952 | Söderhamns CA | 2710 | 6:12:58 |
1829 | » Staffan Lindström | 1966 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Täby | 323 | 6:12:58 |
1830 | » Ralf Tommy Sjöblom | 1965 | Bromma | 3003 | 6:12:59 |
1831 | » Christer Blomqvist | 1959 | Spånga | 2983 | 6:13:02 |
1832 | » Johan Solberg | 1966 | Järfälla | 2991 | 6:13:03 |
1833 | » Bengt Wannerskog | 1964 | Örebro | 2980 | 6:13:04 |
1834 | » Lars Gurfeldt | 1962 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Täby | 297 | 6:13:04 |
1835 | » Carina Nycander | 1968 | Täby | 2982 | 6:13:05 |
1836 | » Sara Wengström | 1986 | Solna | 3005 | 6:13:05 |
1837 | » Gunnar Håkansson | 1958 | Bromma | 2987 | 6:13:05 |
1838 | » Peter Bäck | 1966 | Brottby | 3002 | 6:13:09 |
1838 | » Magnus Holmgren | 1956 | Stockholm | 2995 | 6:13:09 |
1840 | » Ulf Danielsson | 1959 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Täby | 367 | 6:13:10 |
1841 | » Clas Sjöberg | 1953 | Rönninge | 2984 | 6:13:11 |
1842 | » Malin Törnqvist | 1977 | Täby | 2997 | 6:13:13 |
1843 | » Jan Aronson | 1957 | Täby | 2989 | 6:13:15 |
1844 | » Anders Sahlin | 1962 | Stockholm | 2245 | 6:13:17 |
1845 | » Stefhan Markström | 1972 | Bromma | 3006 | 6:13:20 |
1846 | » Lars Mix | 1963 | Västerås | 2088 | 6:13:24 |
1847 | » magnus hjorth | 1964 | västerås | 2888 | 6:13:24 |
1848 | » Tina Axenfalk | 1971 | Gustavsberg | 3009 | 6:13:35 |
1849 | » Joakim Karlsson | 1969 | Börje sk | 1866 | 6:13:39 |
1850 | » Anders Palmgren | 1973 | SMACK | 2925 | 6:13:47 |
1851 | » Sören Holmberg | 1948 | - | 1361 | 6:13:52 |
1852 | » Anders Markström | 1957 | 949 | 6:14:15 | |
1853 | » Henric Lönnborg | 1989 | Åkersberga | 2968 | 6:14:19 |
1854 | » Mikael Gärdshagen | 1957 | 947 | 6:14:20 | |
1855 | » Pelle Bosta | 1962 | Stockholm | 2233 | 6:14:23 |
1856 | » Thomas Johannesson | 1964 | Sollentuna | 2660 | 6:14:55 |
1857 | » Maria Johannesson | 1973 | Sollentuna | 2659 | 6:14:56 |
1858 | » Hans Elsinga | 1965 | Ingarö | 2988 | 6:15:02 |
1859 | » Jim Nilsson | 1966 | ACT | 1907 | 6:15:12 |
1860 | » Anders Forsgren | 1973 | Spånga | 2932 | 6:15:16 |
1861 | » Kent Agnvall | 1967 | VKVS Cykelklubb | 2313 | 6:15:19 |
1862 | » Anders Sandström | 1958 | Uppsala | 2587 | 6:15:29 |
1863 | » Anders Forslund | 1970 | SMACK | 639 | 6:15:34 |
1864 | » Björn Jonsson | 1964 | CK Uven | 496 | 6:15:44 |
1865 | » Emma Burmark | 1970 | Täby | 1574 | 6:15:58 |
1866 | » Kent Andersson | 1966 | Upplands Väsby | 1527 | 6:16:17 |
1867 | » Jan-Erik Almkvist | 1974 | Västerås cykelklubb | 703 | 6:16:25 |
1868 | » Johanna Ågren | 1952 | Värmdö | 2992 | 6:16:26 |
1869 | » Helena Gedda | 1958 | Göteborg | 468 | 6:16:28 |
1870 | » Carl Fredrik Gedda | 1960 | Göteborg | 467 | 6:16:29 |
1871 | » Anders Modin | 1971 | OKQ8 | 1257 | 6:16:31 |
1872 | » Roland Hellbom | 1957 | Söderhamns CA | 2828 | 6:16:33 |
1873 | » Olof Karnros | 1947 | Finspångs Cykelamatörer | 2644 | 6:16:42 |
1874 | » Per Wictorin | 1963 | Motvind | 2126 | 6:17:07 |
1875 | » Arne Andersson | 1950 | Stallarholmen | 1989 | 6:17:20 |
1876 | » Micke Johansson | 1985 | Motvind | 2125 | 6:17:46 |
1877 | » Henrik Hellqvist | 1977 | Åkers styckebruk | 2743 | 6:17:49 |
1878 | » Martin Gref | 1968 | FSK | 1389 | 6:17:56 |
1879 | » Kenneth Jonsson | 1970 | Forsbacka | 641 | 6:18:06 |
1880 | » Håkan Finn | 1964 | Värmdö | 2687 | 6:18:25 |
1881 | » Annika Finn | 1965 | Värmdö | 2688 | 6:18:25 |
1882 | » Mats Johansson | 1967 | Borlänge | 2269 | 6:18:38 |
1883 | » Ulf Johansson | 1954 | Bromma | 2586 | 6:18:46 |
1884 | » Christine Strömbom | 1976 | 7611061404 | 1701 | 6:18:48 |
1885 | » Tobias Gustavsson | 1974 | Täby | 2106 | 6:19:04 |
1886 | » Peter Jacobson | 1981 | Stockholm | 923 | 6:19:11 |
1887 | » Anna Larsson | 1989 | Barolo Bikers | 899 | 6:19:35 |
1888 | » Joel Ahlqvist | 1973 | Skarpnäcks OL | 1088 | 6:20:19 |
1889 | » Fanny Deckner | 1984 | Skarpnäcks OL | 1089 | 6:20:21 |
1890 | » Marie-louise Lindblom | 1965 | Racersmurfarna | 1958 | 6:20:24 |
1891 | » Benny Lindblom | 1961 | Borlänge | 1959 | 6:20:25 |
1892 | » Johan Lindström | 1987 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Dalarna | 504 | 6:20:26 |
1893 | » Leif Winnberg | 1947 | Mora | 530 | 6:20:26 |
1894 | » Anna Larnmark | 1988 | Falun | 1483 | 6:20:29 |
1895 | » Carina Karlsson | 1956 | Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Dalarna | 1179 | 6:20:30 |
1896 | » Emma Fransson | 1988 | Team Rynkeby -Godmorgon Dalarna | 196 | 6:20:30 |
1897 | » Lisa Hallberg | 1990 | Team Rynkeby-God Morgon Dalarna | 1452 | 6:20:31 |
1897 | » Henrik Cheng | 1987 | Solna | 44 | 6:20:31 |
1899 | » Susanne Bata Sundin | 1968 | Falun | 1472 | 6:20:33 |
1900 | » Roger Lundin | 1966 | Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Dalarna | 1480 | 6:20:33 |
1901 | » Magnus Runsvik | 1967 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Dalarna | 1251 | 6:20:33 |
1902 | » Mattias Lindberg | 1986 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Dalarna | 398 | 6:20:34 |
1903 | » Lars Lindqvist | 1968 | Säter | 1485 | 6:20:34 |
1904 | » Heléna Tylleskär | 1988 | Sandviken CK | 2877 | 6:20:37 |
1905 | » Jenny Norman | 1975 | Falun | 1447 | 6:20:39 |
1906 | » Mats Sjöqvist | 1950 | Trollhättans SS | 2657 | 6:20:41 |
1907 | » Kenneth Lagergren | 1953 | KL Hissprojekt | 1127 | 6:20:41 |
1908 | » Håkan Byrde | 1956 | Falun | 1471 | 6:20:43 |
1909 | » Torbjörn Nilsson | 1966 | Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Dalarna | 1474 | 6:20:43 |
1910 | » Anders Hägg | 1968 | Avesta | 1376 | 6:20:44 |
1911 | » David Wickström | 1987 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Dalarna | 128 | 6:20:44 |
1912 | » Ann-Christin Hedberg | 1966 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Dalarna | 1639 | 6:20:44 |
1913 | » Tom Wikström | 1969 | Team Rynkeby - Godmorgon Dalarna | 1461 | 6:20:45 |
1914 | » Karin Hedlund | 1968 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Dalarna | 1440 | 6:20:45 |
1915 | » Gudrun Hedlund | 1947 | Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Dalarna | 2443 | 6:20:45 |
1916 | » Fredrik Prosén | 1972 | Team Rynkeby-God Morgon Dalarna | 1460 | 6:20:46 |
1917 | » Daniel Rallsjo | 1975 | Borlange | 1442 | 6:20:46 |
1918 | » Kimberly Claus | 1985 | Stugun | 1443 | 6:20:46 |
1919 | » Cathrin Ersbjörs | 1975 | Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Dalarna | 2184 | 6:20:46 |
1920 | » Niklas Bergman | 1975 | Borlänge | 90 | 6:20:48 |
1921 | » Jessica Lindevall | 1989 | Falun | 92 | 6:20:51 |
1922 | » Catharina Östberg | 1965 | Stockholm | 2670 | 6:20:51 |
1923 | » Jan Österberg | 1967 | Borlänge | 77 | 6:20:51 |
1924 | » Matilda Johansson | 1985 | STOCKHOLM | 7 | 6:21:23 |
1925 | » Tobias Jansson | 1974 | Hägersten | 16 | 6:21:28 |
1926 | » Evelina Dahl | 1986 | Hägersten | 15 | 6:21:28 |
1927 | » Hans Danell | 1957 | Tullinge | 442 | 6:21:39 |
1928 | » Kjell Emanuelsson | 1959 | Domnarvets GoIF | 1524 | 6:21:50 |
1929 | » Anders Bylund | 1958 | Sollentuna | 2617 | 6:22:03 |
1930 | » Roger Bolling | 1954 | Norrtälje | 679 | 6:22:10 |
1931 | » Katarina Bonander | 1962 | Uppsala | 1555 | 6:22:24 |
1932 | » Staffan Lind | 1975 | YFB Leksand | 1751 | 6:22:35 |
1933 | » Per Halmstad | 1974 | Enköping | 1513 | 6:22:48 |
1934 | » Magnus Olsson | 1974 | Uppsala | 2121 | 6:22:57 |
1935 | » Niclad Persson | 1965 | Upplands Väsby | 136 | 6:23:19 |
1936 | » Per Ersson | 1976 | Siljansnäs | 285 | 6:23:25 |
1937 | » Lena Erkers | 1973 | Siljansnäs | 465 | 6:23:40 |
1938 | » Jonas Torpman | 1975 | Hägersten | 2711 | 6:23:40 |
1939 | » Bengt Samuelsson | 1946 | Nice | 1439 | 6:23:44 |
1940 | » Ludwig Engblom Strucke | 1992 | ODCK | 2516 | 6:23:50 |
1941 | » Tomas Foogde | 1953 | Grythyttans CK | 1026 | 6:23:58 |
1942 | » Håkan Rosendahl | 1956 | CK Vinet | 2663 | 6:24:05 |
1943 | » Sören Gustafsson | 1962 | Team Ljungskog | 1520 | 6:24:42 |
1944 | » Ann-Charlotte Gustafsson | 1960 | Team Ljungskog | 1519 | 6:24:43 |
1945 | » Stefan Nordéen | 1956 | Karlstad | 2057 | 6:24:45 |
1946 | » Marianne Kirk | 1961 | Karlstad | 2056 | 6:24:46 |
1947 | » Eric Nyberg | 1965 | Falun | 1005 | 6:24:49 |
1948 | » Peter Jonell | 1960 | Ornäs | 1156 | 6:24:51 |
1949 | » Alf Regberg | 1962 | Nacka | 1980 | 6:24:57 |
1950 | » Åsa Hilke | 1982 | Solna | 2170 | 6:25:00 |
1951 | » Helena Söderlind | 1974 | Nacka | 1979 | 6:25:01 |
1952 | » Anders Krakau | 1971 | FOIK | 608 | 6:25:31 |
1953 | » Nils Eilertz | 1991 | Skövde | 2341 | 6:25:41 |
1954 | » Carl Rythen Larsson | 1992 | Johanneshov | 2342 | 6:25:44 |
1955 | » Margitha Björksved | 1964 | EIK | 1174 | 6:25:47 |
1956 | » leif arvered | 1952 | Coor Sportsclub | 2165 | 6:25:48 |
1957 | » Jonas Börthas | 1964 | Coor Sports Club | 2561 | 6:25:50 |
1958 | » Magnus Björksved | 1963 | Eskilstuna IK | 847 | 6:25:51 |
1959 | » Kent Staaf | 1956 | Västerhaninge | 2446 | 6:26:02 |
1960 | » Juha Karstunen | 1964 | Norrtälje | 2006 | 6:26:23 |
1961 | » Jarl Lerider Harrysson | 1995 | Djursholm | 2343 | 6:26:28 |
1962 | » Jan Fröjdh | 1959 | Tibro | 2345 | 6:26:30 |
1963 | » Ebba Eilertz | 1994 | Skövde | 2346 | 6:26:31 |
1964 | » Dan Damström | 1952 | Järfälla | 2841 | 6:26:37 |
1965 | » tapio mieto tuomainen | 1966 | Ari Vatanen CK | 728 | 6:26:41 |
1966 | » Mats Christoffersson | 1960 | FARSTA | 1720 | 6:26:49 |
1967 | » Ingemar Elefant | 1965 | Trollhättan | 375 | 6:26:55 |
1968 | » Einar Einarsen | 1947 | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Täby | 423 | 6:27:03 |
1969 | » Anders Burholt | 1957 | Appelbay Bikers | 971 | 6:27:10 |
1970 | » Marcus Long Sellén | 1974 | Hisingens CK | 854 | 6:27:15 |
1971 | » Sten Andersson | 1958 | Strömsund | 2077 | 6:27:17 |
1972 | » Anders Sjögren | 1973 | HCK | 675 | 6:27:17 |
1973 | » Leo Jovanovic | 1999 | SKOGSTORP | 2294 | 6:27:18 |
1974 | » Kenth Körner | 1974 | SKOGSTORP | 2309 | 6:27:18 |
1975 | » Vladimir Jovanovic | 1968 | SKOGSTORP | 2312 | 6:27:19 |
1976 | » Terje Svenkerud | 1969 | Spårvägen CF | 898 | 6:27:19 |
1977 | » Jonas Svanström | 1971 | Eskilstuna | 2311 | 6:27:21 |
1978 | » Jonah Eriksson | 1974 | Eskilstuna | 2310 | 6:27:25 |
1979 | » Niclas Björkstrand | 1969 | Svenska teckenspråkiga cyklister | 2548 | 6:27:30 |
1980 | » Annika Thelin | 1960 | Bro | 2281 | 6:27:31 |
1981 | » Tina Erlman | 1975 | 647 | 6:27:42 | |
1982 | » Jan Örnevik | 1949 | Falun | 67 | 6:28:03 |
1983 | » MIchel Tagliati | 1969 | Bollebygd | 4327 | 6:28:33 |
1984 | » Peter Westholm | 1964 | CK Klubben | 1025 | 6:28:41 |
1984 | » Lars Birgersson | 1954 | CK Klubben | 1115 | 6:28:41 |
1986 | » Tilda Axelsson | 1981 | Uppsala | 1797 | 6:29:20 |
1987 | » Andrew Taylor | 1978 | Svarta Haesten | 2929 | 6:29:25 |
1988 | » Magnus Björendahl | 1969 | 1352 | 6:29:47 | |
1989 | » Eddie Blomqvist | 1965 | Skövde | 1349 | 6:29:47 |
1990 | » Desirée Andersson | 1990 | Sundbyberg | 2220 | 6:29:48 |
1990 | » Otti Dahl Andersson | 1960 | Segeltorp | 2221 | 6:29:48 |
1992 | » Thomas Malmsten | 1966 | 1353 | 6:29:50 | |
1993 | » Massimo Minale | 1979 | Hägersten | 2886 | 6:29:55 |
1994 | » Antonio Oyarzo | 1972 | Fredrikshof CK | 2142 | 6:30:00 |
1995 | » adam von mentzer | 1976 | stockholm | 2047 | 6:30:06 |
1996 | » Jan Resander | 1954 | Stallarholmen | 2267 | 6:30:12 |
1997 | » Johan Kihlström | 1984 | 979 | 6:30:16 | |
1998 | » Anders Hyttsten | 1973 | Sundborns Goif | 2416 | 6:30:22 |
1999 | » Michael Johansson | 1966 | Tyresö | 1217 | 6:30:23 |
2000 | » Robin Carlfors | 1987 | CK ÖS | 2834 | 6:30:24 |