Resultat från Siljan Runt 2018
16 mil – Siljan och Orsasjön
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001 | » Joakim Flyg | 1990 | CK ÖS | 2835 | 6:30:26 |
2002 | » Eva Brolin | 1959 | Falun | 2084 | 6:30:39 |
2003 | » Linn Sabell | 1988 | Bjursås ik | 229 | 6:30:45 |
2004 | » Linn Hållén | 1992 | Bjursås ik | 230 | 6:30:45 |
2005 | » Stefan Eriksson | 1964 | Falun | 1609 | 6:30:47 |
2006 | » Mats Hallberg | 1965 | Vallentuna CK | 1287 | 6:30:52 |
2007 | » Ola Emmoth | 1967 | Falun | 2141 | 6:30:56 |
2008 | » Sven Lund | 1947 | Frykencyklisterna | 986 | 6:31:10 |
2009 | » Roger Hallgren | 1955 | Fredrikshof | 2612 | 6:31:19 |
2010 | » Aage Erichsen | 1949 | Snake Oil | 749 | 6:32:13 |
2011 | » Karl-Simon Anér | 1982 | Norrköping | 742 | 6:32:16 |
2012 | » Samuel Björkering | 1989 | Borlänge | 1610 | 6:32:29 |
2013 | » Jörgen Norberg | 1963 | Ortviken mk | 2865 | 6:32:33 |
2014 | » Eddie Björketun | 1989 | Lag snygg | 1881 | 6:32:39 |
2015 | » Douglas Lenander | 1950 | Vallentuna CK | 2484 | 6:32:48 |
2016 | » Matt Squire | 1975 | Team Scarlett | 2847 | 6:32:52 |
2017 | » Leif Olofsson | 1963 | Mölnbo | 705 | 6:32:52 |
2018 | » Anthony Hill | 1970 | Team Scarlett | 2846 | 6:32:53 |
2019 | » John Graaf | 1956 | 560408 | 1237 | 6:32:59 |
2020 | » Cecilia Lenander | 1956 | Malmö | 2836 | 6:33:01 |
2021 | » Anders Enander | 1963 | 1332 | 6:33:09 | |
2022 | » Peter Joon | 1971 | Brudpiga | 2892 | 6:33:23 |
2023 | » William Palmér | 1989 | CK | 1851 | 6:33:33 |
2024 | » Ebba Hagbom | 1991 | Kristinehamn | 1080 | 6:33:39 |
2025 | » Arnulf Hogstad | 1945 | Tursyklistene Trondheim | 1017 | 6:33:43 |
2026 | » Oskar Ramström | 1994 | Älta | 258 | 6:33:50 |
2027 | » Anton Boström | 1991 | Dårskapens motionärer | 2935 | 6:33:54 |
2028 | » Christina Wasström | 1961 | 1302 | 6:33:57 | |
2029 | » Peter Wasström | 1961 | Lantmäteriets FF | 1301 | 6:33:58 |
2030 | » Lasse Käck | 1969 | Team Ibex | 33 | 6:34:00 |
2031 | » Adam Ericsson | 1968 | SVÄRDSJÖ | 32 | 6:34:01 |
2032 | » Per Strandberg | 1962 | Falun | 13 | 6:34:02 |
2033 | » Anders Wadin | 1973 | Svarta Haesten CK | 996 | 6:34:03 |
2034 | » Håkan Sundberg | 1970 | Falun | 14 | 6:34:04 |
2035 | » Johan Fallan | 1969 | Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb | 1272 | 6:34:20 |
2036 | » Katarina Sten | 1982 | 155 | 6:34:23 | |
2037 | » Magnus Karlsson | 1964 | Frykencyklisterna | 2151 | 6:34:34 |
2038 | » Kenneth Carlbäck | 1948 | Frykencyklisterna | 987 | 6:34:44 |
2039 | » Gunnar Malmkvist-Skagerlind | 1960 | Fastighetsbyrån Katrineholm | 2378 | 6:34:48 |
2040 | » Johan Bodin | 1980 | Falun | 1949 | 6:35:01 |
2041 | » Lars Bysell | 1982 | Vikapojkarna CK | 1036 | 6:35:02 |
2042 | » Elin Nygårds Bodin | 1980 | Falun | 1948 | 6:35:02 |
2043 | » Per-Olof Johansson | 1952 | Vallentuna cykelklubb | 2370 | 6:35:07 |
2044 | » Marcus Peter | 1979 | Mora | 1933 | 6:35:09 |
2045 | » Sara Englund | 1983 | Falun | 1932 | 6:35:10 |
2046 | » Karin Sundin | 1959 | Falun | 2007 | 6:35:20 |
2047 | » Robert Nilssen | 1957 | Tursyklistene Trondheim | 1020 | 6:35:44 |
2048 | » Arne Johansen | 1950 | Tursyklistene Trondheim | 1022 | 6:35:44 |
2049 | » Bjørn Inge Haugan | 1952 | Tursyklistene Trondheim | 1018 | 6:35:48 |
2050 | » Wolfgang Peschel | 1948 | Tursyklistene Trondheim | 5448 | 6:35:50 |
2051 | » Joakim Norrgård | 1975 | Huddinge | 1983 | 6:36:00 |
2052 | » Mikael Larsson | 1990 | Västerås | 1711 | 6:36:03 |
2053 | » Rebecca Persson | 1982 | Enköping | 2890 | 6:36:10 |
2054 | » Peter Wingård | 1954 | Hedemora | 1782 | 6:36:12 |
2055 | » Anders Norberg | 1980 | Huddinge | 1984 | 6:36:19 |
2056 | » Annelie Angerfelt | 1969 | Västerås | 476 | 6:36:58 |
2057 | » Joakim Hector | 1972 | Saltsjö-Duvnäs | 1438 | 6:37:05 |
2058 | » Anders Bogghed | 1970 | Lantmäteriets Fritidsförening Gävle | 2801 | 6:37:30 |
2059 | » Anna Hertin | 1966 | IKHP | 1579 | 6:37:47 |
2060 | » Lars Egge | 1982 | Johanneshov | 1497 | 6:38:00 |
2061 | » Sofie Persson | 1984 | Johanneshov | 1498 | 6:38:04 |
2062 | » Magnus Annersten | 1968 | Annersten ProV cykling | 2115 | 6:38:10 |
2063 | » Henry Broström | 1956 | Upplands Motor | 2859 | 6:38:11 |
2064 | » Johan Johansson | 1968 | Upplandsmotor | 1698 | 6:38:15 |
2065 | » Daniel Söderquist | 1969 | Upplandsmotor | 1964 | 6:38:15 |
2066 | » Emil Wiklund | 1986 | Umara Sports Club | 578 | 6:38:16 |
2067 | » Ulle Olofsson | 1950 | Ringmurens ck | 667 | 6:38:17 |
2068 | » Thomas Berlin | 1969 | Upplandsmotor | 2134 | 6:38:18 |
2069 | » Åsa Söderquist | 1970 | Team Turbo Uppsala | 3035 | 6:38:21 |
2070 | » Jonas Thordarson | 1982 | Upplands Motor | 2856 | 6:38:22 |
2071 | » Mats Dahler | 1975 | Sigtuna | 599 | 6:38:22 |
2072 | » Peter Wiklund | 1958 | Stockholm City Triathlon | 1177 | 6:38:24 |
2073 | » Lena Hedin | 1973 | Jönköping | 1370 | 6:38:28 |
2074 | » Peter Lundmark | 1954 | Göteborg | 1548 | 6:38:28 |
2075 | » Anneli Almbråten | 1975 | Skärblacka | 2602 | 6:38:30 |
2076 | » Rickard Hermansson | 1974 | Skärblacka | 2603 | 6:38:32 |
2077 | » Frida Jansson | 1992 | Borlänge | 330 | 6:38:36 |
2078 | » Emil Nordh | 1988 | Borlänge | 329 | 6:38:36 |
2079 | » Christer Lundh | 1959 | Västerås | 1665 | 6:38:40 |
2079 | » Malin Skreding Hallgren | 1967 | Huskvarna | 1403 | 6:38:40 |
2081 | » Malin Holm | 1969 | Bankeryd | 1539 | 6:38:41 |
2082 | » Karin Hermansson | 1976 | IF Hallby | 1537 | 6:38:41 |
2083 | » Jan-Olov Säfvelin | 1963 | Borlänge | 2330 | 6:38:43 |
2083 | » Juhani Örtlund | 1961 | Borlänge | 2329 | 6:38:43 |
2085 | » Mikko Idänmaa | 1955 | Hisings-kärra | 2000 | 6:38:45 |
2086 | » Anna Nyberg | 1977 | Sigtuna | 287 | 6:38:50 |
2087 | » Joakim Nådell | 1967 | Bankeryd | 1540 | 6:38:50 |
2088 | » Nicke Hallgren | 1966 | La lepre stanca | 1404 | 6:38:53 |
2089 | » Ola Lundmark | 1957 | Jönköping | 1538 | 6:39:00 |
2090 | » Nikolaus Riemer Kankkonen | 1974 | Hägersten | 2735 | 6:39:35 |
2091 | » Tomas Brynholt | 1961 | Stockholm | 2798 | 6:39:48 |
2092 | » Anderz Lindahl | 1968 | VEDEVÅG | 2399 | 6:40:02 |
2093 | » Lennart Falk | 1952 | Hisingens CK | 782 | 6:40:18 |
2094 | » Hans Elmqvist | 1957 | Hisingens CykelKlubb | 1865 | 6:40:20 |
2095 | » Christer Stjernblom | 1955 | Hisingens Cykelklubb HCK | 1300 | 6:40:21 |
2096 | » Rikard Lindvall | 1987 | Västerås | 2804 | 6:40:48 |
2097 | » Markus Netzell | 1987 | VÄSTERÅS | 2822 | 6:40:52 |
2098 | » Lars Björketun | 1954 | Lag Snygg | 1880 | 6:40:56 |
2099 | » Jan Lundqvist | 1981 | SoftRobot | 519 | 6:41:17 |
2100 | » Per Lindström | 1965 | SVARTSJÖ | 1814 | 6:41:29 |
2101 | » Peter Jansson | 1954 | 1307 | 6:42:26 | |
2102 | » Barbro Blomqvist | 1960 | Södertälje | 2674 | 6:42:38 |
2103 | » Jimmi Elestrand | 1989 | ornäs ik | 897 | 6:42:49 |
2104 | » Mathias Bauer | 1989 | Borlänge | 2955 | 6:42:49 |
2105 | » Gustaf Sjöblom | 1975 | Gävle | 2864 | 6:43:06 |
2106 | » Jesper Nordenström | 1966 | Årsta | 2036 | 6:43:12 |
2107 | » Gustav Danielsson | 1990 | Vallentuna | 709 | 6:44:00 |
2108 | » Hans-Gunnar Wannbegg | 1953 | Sandarne | 1616 | 6:44:01 |
2109 | » Gunnar Svanberg | 1958 | Järfälla | 1120 | 6:44:05 |
2110 | » Henrik Edholm | 1988 | 198801170294 | 889 | 6:44:07 |
2111 | » Tomas Leffler | 1957 | Järfälla | 1125 | 6:44:07 |
2112 | » Sara Stråt | 1965 | Järfälla | 1121 | 6:44:08 |
2113 | » Göran Stråt | 1954 | Järfälla | 1122 | 6:44:09 |
2114 | » Daniel Johansson | 1986 | 1333 | 6:44:27 | |
2115 | » Matias Svensson | 1989 | Uppsala | 1186 | 6:44:31 |
2116 | » Robert Sjöberg | 1964 | OK Österåker | 2066 | 6:44:48 |
2117 | » Jonas Sjöberg | 1968 | Djurgårdsfamiljen | 1699 | 6:45:41 |
2118 | » Pierre Bjelkmark | 1963 | Nykvarn | 243 | 6:45:52 |
2119 | » Mats Elfdahl | 1958 | ATM/Cykeltjänst | 1750 | 6:45:56 |
2120 | » Ronny Bjelkmark | 1959 | Team ATM/Cykeltjänst | 1798 | 6:46:11 |
2121 | » josip udovcic | 1977 | visby | 2051 | 6:46:12 |
2122 | » Anders Rönnholm | 1980 | Kungsängen | 178 | 6:46:22 |
2123 | » Patrik Henriksson | 1982 | 179 | 6:46:22 | |
2124 | » Sandra Rosenqvist | 1996 | Rättvik | 218 | 6:46:23 |
2125 | » Mats Lindblad | 1981 | 180 | 6:46:25 | |
2126 | » Christer Lundberg | 1973 | Sollentuna | 1503 | 6:46:35 |
2127 | » Göran Andersson | 1967 | Älvsjö | 2164 | 6:46:48 |
2128 | » Richard Dotzsky | 1980 | Falun | 1013 | 6:47:06 |
2129 | » Maria Räs | 1988 | Team Rynkeby-God Morgon Dalarna | 1482 | 6:47:06 |
2130 | » johan tufvesson | 1993 | stockholm | 498 | 6:47:08 |
2131 | » Peter Agback | 1964 | Uppsala | 385 | 6:47:12 |
2132 | » Lennart eliasson | 1959 | Aditro | 2620 | 6:47:32 |
2133 | » Jesper Kyrk | 1969 | Uppsala | 1486 | 6:47:33 |
2134 | » Rebecca Granström | 1991 | Fagersta | 1647 | 6:47:39 |
2135 | » Jenny Fritz | 1982 | Borlänge | 577 | 6:47:58 |
2136 | » Susanne Sveen | 1982 | Falun | 2383 | 6:47:59 |
2137 | » Kent Granström | 1957 | Praktikertjänst AB | 1646 | 6:48:01 |
2138 | » Micael Holmberg | 1963 | ATM Södertälje | 1872 | 6:48:03 |
2139 | » Karin Sparring | 1962 | Tyresö | 454 | 6:48:05 |
2140 | » Thomas Sparring | 1960 | Tyresö | 453 | 6:48:06 |
2141 | » Jeanette Söderman | 1973 | Carnegie IF | 2297 | 6:48:28 |
2142 | » Lars-Åke Stefansson | 1964 | Fagersta | 1634 | 6:48:28 |
2143 | » Emelie Sjödahl | 1990 | 1336 | 6:48:38 | |
2144 | » Göran Johansson | 1954 | Team Lyckan | 2627 | 6:48:41 |
2145 | » Britta Tibell | 1959 | Team Lyckan | 2605 | 6:48:42 |
2146 | » Per-Axel Carlsson | 1964 | CK Motvind | 2306 | 6:48:43 |
2147 | » Lars Bohlin | 1961 | Södertälje ck | 1713 | 6:49:07 |
2148 | » Peter Elofson | 1963 | VCK | 1987 | 6:49:31 |
2149 | » Markus Vallenholm | 1981 | Ångaloppet Swimrun | 2961 | 6:50:19 |
2150 | » Mattias Hermansson | 1972 | Ingarö | 972 | 6:50:19 |
2151 | » fredrik wallin | 1983 | stockholm | 2046 | 6:50:38 |
2152 | » Lars Broberg | 1959 | Falun | 277 | 6:50:43 |
2153 | » Erik Nordell | 1994 | Stockholm | 2271 | 6:50:43 |
2154 | » Gunnar Broberg | 1994 | Bromma | 276 | 6:50:44 |
2155 | » Johan Rylander | 1964 | Västerås | 1341 | 6:50:45 |
2156 | » Patrik Stenman | 1963 | Falun | 1778 | 6:50:47 |
2157 | » Frida Jalkenäs | 1993 | Stockholm | 2270 | 6:50:48 |
2158 | » Esa Narkiniemi | 1960 | Fagersta | 1637 | 6:51:19 |
2159 | » Philip Jones | 1996 | England | 2293 | 6:51:20 |
2160 | » Anders Ångström | 1967 | Åkersberga SK | 2325 | 6:51:24 |
2161 | » Jan-Erik Gotte | 1947 | Lidingö | 654 | 6:51:57 |
2162 | » Joakim Grundwall | 1973 | Johanneshov | 170 | 6:51:58 |
2163 | » Oskar Gotte | 1980 | Göteborg | 163 | 6:51:59 |
2164 | » Tuva Pettersson Gotte | 1974 | Falun | 637 | 6:51:59 |
2165 | » Amanda Jones | 1989 | England | 2292 | 6:52:21 |
2166 | » Bengt Jans | 1945 | Karlskogacyklisterna | 1943 | 6:52:25 |
2167 | » Eleonora Svensson | 1994 | Sundbyberg | 1178 | 6:52:25 |
2168 | » Tomas Nauclér | 1983 | Melium | 978 | 6:52:26 |
2169 | » Filip Thorstensson | 1987 | 1068 | 6:52:45 | |
2170 | » Anton Gustafsson | 1987 | Solna | 1067 | 6:52:45 |
2171 | » Maria Lodén | 1964 | Börje Idrottsklubb | 362 | 6:52:51 |
2172 | » Roger Svensson | 1966 | Sundbyberg | 1185 | 6:52:55 |
2173 | » Michael Ek | 1965 | Mora ck | 2483 | 6:52:57 |
2174 | » Carina Wideqvist | 1960 | Skövde | 2794 | 6:53:06 |
2175 | » John Hansson | 1966 | VCK | 1128 | 6:53:07 |
2176 | » Gudrun Albertsson Gärdshagen | 1961 | MTB Täby | 946 | 6:53:37 |
2177 | » Anna Stråhle | 1973 | Tranås cykelklubb | 284 | 6:53:42 |
2178 | » jonas andersson | 1975 | ik hinden | 292 | 6:53:44 |
2179 | » Anders Bergström | 1958 | IK Hinden | 319 | 6:53:46 |
2180 | » Eleonor Gärdshagen | 1989 | 948 | 6:53:53 | |
2181 | » Klas Gedda | 1957 | Ingen | 1954 | 6:54:00 |
2182 | » leif gottfridsson | 1959 | gustafs | 1118 | 6:54:04 |
2183 | » per weitz | 1954 | VCK | 1401 | 6:54:35 |
2184 | » Kalle Karlsson | 1992 | 1568 | 6:54:43 | |
2185 | » Johan Karlsson | 1985 | 1567 | 6:54:45 | |
2186 | » Stefan Söderman | 1966 | Farsta | 2308 | 6:55:19 |
2187 | » Emil Wiman | 1984 | Stockholm | 213 | 6:55:31 |
2188 | » Magnus Helin | 1980 | Fredrikshof | 572 | 6:55:31 |
2189 | » Ehrling Braghfors | 1953 | Stockholm | 574 | 6:55:39 |
2190 | » fredrik Strandin | 1972 | Hässelby | 1898 | 6:55:39 |
2191 | » Berggren Martin | 1982 | Telia if | 609 | 6:55:54 |
2192 | » Mats Sandvall | 1969 | Åkersberga SK | 2340 | 6:56:08 |
2193 | » Andreas Carmon | 1995 | Täby | 1167 | 6:56:24 |
2194 | » Elly Forshell | 1954 | Stockholm | 1658 | 6:57:16 |
2195 | » Per Molin | 1954 | Team Cykelcenter Södertälje | 2114 | 6:57:37 |
2196 | » Stefan Palmgren | 1963 | Strängnäs cykelklubb | 2728 | 6:57:40 |
2197 | » Jimmy Björkman | 1984 | Aspeboda SK | 1916 | 6:57:40 |
2198 | » Marie Palmgren | 1965 | Strängnäs Cykelklubb | 2727 | 6:57:40 |
2199 | » Lars Hagström | 1959 | Oxvreten SK | 1801 | 6:57:42 |
2200 | » Anders Sjöblom | 1982 | Borlänge | 2110 | 6:57:43 |
2201 | » Jörgen Andersson | 1977 | Södertälje | 460 | 6:57:44 |
2202 | » Thomas Berger | 1964 | Fredrikshof | 2388 | 6:57:51 |
2203 | » Ann-Louise Borg | 1984 | Hägersten | 719 | 6:58:13 |
2204 | » Elin Ekberg | 1986 | Årsta | 720 | 6:58:15 |
2205 | » Erik Lehto | 1982 | CK Sefyr | 226 | 6:58:16 |
2206 | » Sandra Danils | 1986 | 620 | 6:58:22 | |
2207 | » Erik Sjöberg | 1963 | Smedjebacken | 621 | 6:58:23 |
2208 | » Anders Johnson | 1944 | Pigg aktiv ungdom | 1715 | 6:58:32 |
2209 | » Martin Sahlström | 1984 | Pigg aktiv ungdom | 1716 | 6:58:32 |
2210 | » Rune Agnäs | 1949 | 1229 | 6:58:47 | |
2211 | » Emil Östergren | 1982 | Sollentuna | 2573 | 6:59:02 |
2212 | » Daniel Bäckström | 1984 | Åkersberga | 2574 | 6:59:02 |
2213 | » Mattias Forsberg | 1981 | Västerhaninge | 2784 | 6:59:03 |
2214 | » Erik Davidsson | 1955 | Tandvård & Hälsorum | 955 | 6:59:09 |
2215 | » Michael Ahola | 1964 | Väsby SK | 487 | 6:59:10 |
2216 | » Lars forsberg | 1951 | Västerhaninge | 2757 | 6:59:21 |
2217 | » John Willy Andersen | 1942 | Tursyklistene Trondheim | 1019 | 6:59:37 |
2218 | » Arne Sesseng | 1945 | Tursyklistene Trondheim | 1021 | 6:59:41 |
2219 | » Eva Matsson | 1957 | RIF | 1006 | 6:59:43 |
2220 | » Pär-Olof Mattsson | 1959 | Bollnäs | 1387 | 6:59:43 |
2221 | » Patrick Klasér | 1989 | Askersund | 1595 | 7:00:01 |
2222 | » Mattias Sundstedt | 1973 | Bjerking | 2882 | 7:00:18 |
2223 | » Erhard Meissner | 1965 | Uppsala | 1705 | 7:00:23 |
2224 | » Erik Thorselius | 1966 | Uppsala | 1683 | 7:00:24 |
2225 | » Linda Lorentsson | 1977 | Säters IF SK | 1845 | 7:00:27 |
2226 | » John Elf | 1972 | Rembo IK | 1831 | 7:00:27 |
2227 | » Monica Veszelei | 1966 | 1290 | 7:00:29 | |
2228 | » Åsa Brorsson | 1967 | Uppsala | 1289 | 7:00:30 |
2229 | » Rosalie Engberg | 1977 | Bjerking | 2883 | 7:00:31 |
2230 | » Håkan Hellström | 1958 | Uppsala | 161 | 7:00:31 |
2231 | » Dennis Blom | 1981 | Örbyhus | 267 | 7:00:32 |
2232 | » Erik Jonsson | 1974 | Bjerking | 38 | 7:00:33 |
2233 | » Dick Olofsson | 1969 | Kåge | 704 | 7:00:37 |
2234 | » Lars Holm | 1964 | Hofors | 294 | 7:00:39 |
2235 | » Victoria Ekenberg | 1992 | Sörfors | 2496 | 7:00:47 |
2236 | » Pierre Gideback | 1961 | Knivsta | 2032 | 7:01:10 |
2237 | » Mats Laurell | 1961 | Uppsala | 2031 | 7:01:12 |
2238 | » Claire Klasér | 1965 | Orsa If | 2518 | 7:01:34 |
2239 | » Henrick Skoglund | 1992 | Umeå | 2495 | 7:01:47 |
2240 | » Suzanne Wallén | 1958 | Huddinge | 361 | 7:01:56 |
2241 | » Stefan Melin | 1980 | Falun | 1282 | 7:02:34 |
2242 | » Olle Nilsbert | 1968 | Sundsvall | 1155 | 7:02:37 |
2243 | » Susanne Nilsbert Stoltz | 1962 | Sundsvall | 1154 | 7:02:37 |
2244 | » Anders Mattsson | 1966 | Uppsala | 1343 | 7:02:45 |
2245 | » Roger Malmgren | 1951 | Kolartorp Cyclers | 2792 | 7:02:57 |
2246 | » Conny Axelsson | 1958 | Tumba | 2614 | 7:02:59 |
2247 | » Emelie Axelsson | 1985 | Tumba | 2615 | 7:03:00 |
2248 | » Linda Eriksson | 1973 | Karlstad | 500 | 7:03:37 |
2248 | » Elin Spendrup | 1992 | 724 | 7:03:37 | |
2250 | » Anna-Karin Wiklander | 1971 | Skruvstad | 514 | 7:03:37 |