Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Stockholm 13/6 2018
Resultat
Damer 10 km
Visar resultat
251 - 500
av totalt
658
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
251
»
Emma Gabrielsson
1994
Houdini Have Fun
1985
54:07
252
»
Mia Spangberg Erixon
1973
FM/ ManEterna2
1423
54:08
253
»
Viktoria Ekenberg
1968
Norrvikens Vårdcentral
3098
54:10
254
»
Ellen Nyberg
1991
H&M_Lag10
1831
54:10
255
»
Eva Forslund
1973
SPARA på flåset
4358
54:12
256
»
Filiz Boyraz
1993
Random Forest Y
3611
54:13
257
»
Anonym
Anonym
5836
54:14
258
»
Chatrin Heselius
1991
Länsförsäkringar/ LFAB ÅF&Special 2
2713
54:19
259
»
Andrea Hökerberg
1982
Stig Hadenius
4556
54:24
260
»
Zilla Hirsch
1968
City åklagarkammare
6191
54:28
261
»
Maria Bergman
1987
ESGS Team #1
1225
54:28
262
»
Elin Norrbohm
1988
Humpe
6431
54:39
263
»
Linn Dahl
1991
Försäkringskassan/ Lag 2
1670
54:41
264
»
Caroline Ljunglöf
1989
SBK 1
3799
54:42
265
»
Ingrid Nyberg
1978
ESGS Team #2
1229
54:43
266
»
Tove Rustas Wiegurd
1986
Exsitec 1
1233
54:44
267
»
Louise Köhler
1965
PTJ/ Team bästa västra
3570
54:48
268
»
Åsa Ljungvall
1982
Vårdanalys Idrottsförening lag 1
5830
54:49
269
»
Aniko Marton Åsgrim
1967
Hålfötterna
2032
54:50
270
»
Barbro Janagård
1981
Octapharma/ QUta
3253
54:50
271
»
Jeanette Holmström
1980
IKT 1
2102
54:50
272
»
Johanna Back
1973
4DL
37
54:55
273
»
Malin Hallgren
1990
Intertrust SWE
2146
54:55
274
»
Katarina Carlbring
1966
Nordkinn 1
3073
54:57
275
»
Anonym
Anonym
4870
54:57
276
»
Marzia Palma
1975
SLL/ Team Burkitt
4222
54:58
277
»
Linda Olsberg
1976
Run to feelgood
3724
54:58
278
»
Alicia Björnberg
2004
Söders Orientering Tyresö
6003
54:59
279
»
Maria Jarhed
1978
Dustin/ Supporters
1087
55:00
280
»
Madeleine Leijon
1988
Jossan&Co
2255
55:00
281
»
Maja Nilsson
1988
Team Elekta IF_A
5053
55:01
282
»
Lisa Hugosson
1968
-
6201
55:01
282
»
Johanna Paulander
1980
Barnonkologen
400
55:01
284
»
Sofie Kedvik
1986
We RUN
5684
55:02
285
»
Louise Andersson
1991
Human Entrance
2017
55:10
286
»
Chiya Manuchery
1985
Human Entrance 2
2025
55:10
286
»
Denise Faith
1978
Human Entrance 2
2022
55:10
288
»
Helén Cordeus Billioti
1968
Danske Bank Sthlm City1
909
55:13
289
»
Janna Schaffhauser
1980
Human Entrance
2020
55:14
290
»
Katarina Jonsberg
1973
Löplyckan
2766
55:14
291
»
Maja Holmberg
1989
FST 20-1
1553
55:15
292
»
Ida Berlow
1987
Västerort Å
5850
55:16
293
»
Jeanette Waxin
1962
Mucklorna
2958
55:20
294
»
Anna Nildén
1972
komsi komsi
2386
55:21
295
»
Ellen Richert
1987
NRC Finest
3107
55:25
296
»
Emmie Tisell
1991
Dullengirls
1055
55:26
297
»
Sanna Ivarsson
1976
FÖrsvarsmakten FMLOG
6218
55:28
298
»
Micaela Rydberg
1993
TENGBOM 1
5319
55:31
299
»
Evelina Michaelsson
1993
VP
5791
55:35
300
»
Marie-Louise Hägerman
1966
Svenska Kryssarklubben Styrbord
4865
55:37
301
»
Martina Franck-Chappert
1976
SEB Corpen
3951
55:39
302
»
Madeleine Vågerö
1997
STOCKHOLM
8077
55:40
303
»
Andrea Fenel
1989
Digirunners
1003
55:43
304
»
Malin Trobäck
1978
Lag Daniel
2553
55:44
305
»
Pegah Mashouri
1989
Stockholm
6388
55:46
306
»
Sophie Nordlander
1974
Octapharma/ PMO med vänner
3250
55:47
307
»
Maria Wetteborn Halbert
1982
Ekan 2
1128
55:48
308
»
Kerstin Nyström
1957
-
6438
55:50
309
»
Frida Sundqvist
1992
Webstep 1
5696
55:51
310
»
Jenny Felldin
1994
SI 10
4008
55:51
311
»
Josefa Rivas Arce
1974
FTV Sickla Highspeed
1618
55:54
312
»
Fredrika Utterström
1990
H&M_Lag20
1887
55:56
313
»
Matilda Eckerström
1984
H&M_Lag13
1846
55:56
314
»
Emma Storm
1994
Logolag1
2663
56:00
315
»
Kajsa Söderhielm
1978
Logolag1
2664
56:00
316
»
Rebecca Redgert
1993
Hello yes
1945
56:02
317
»
Ylva Wandar
1981
Bjerkings gaseller
505
56:02
318
»
Anndao Pilat
1992
Jernhusen 1
2225
56:08
319
»
Sarah Larsson-Roman
1988
Azets IT
292
56:08
320
»
Camilla Åkesson
1969
Ten Tits
5315
56:09
321
»
Jenny Widell
1967
Sweco Society 1
4695
56:12
322
»
Sara Blomqvist
1976
RAZQA 1
3629
56:15
323
»
Kajsa Berggren
1992
Hello yes
1943
56:17
324
»
Jasmin Dehghani
1988
H&M_Lag12
1842
56:18
325
»
Therese Åhsberg
1991
Keolis Go
2295
56:20
326
»
Åsa Haggren
1967
Speed
4375
56:20
327
»
Maria Ollikainen
1958
Luleå
6447
56:22
328
»
Lottie Andrén
1990
H&M_Lag18
1869
56:25
328
»
Johanna Tornvall
1989
Exsitec 1
1235
56:25
330
»
Christina Lärfars
1983
FS Kista 2
1551
56:32
331
»
Ann-Sofie Olsson
1973
Flåsarna 2
1333
56:35
332
»
Jannicke Gancarz
1962
Waxö
5667
56:36
333
»
Maria Norinder
1974
Åhléns snabba hem
5880
56:39
334
»
Linda Almqvist
1977
IVOs bästa 2
2208
56:40
335
»
Lena-Maria Gestrin
1955
värmdö
6146
56:40
336
»
Fanny Lundén
1987
Atropurpureum
241
56:41
337
»
Anna Lagneborg Porath
1966
FM/ ManEterna2
1420
56:41
338
»
Christa Schauman
1986
KONE/ Urban Flow
2435
56:42
339
»
Anna Widmark
1981
Stig Hadenius
4559
56:46
340
»
Sofia Salejeva
1986
Polismyndigheten 1
3407
56:47
341
»
Erika Lundgren
1985
Goodpoint 2
1723
56:48
342
»
Elisabeth Dillner
1980
PTJ/ Danvik rehab
3510
56:49
343
»
Josefin Lindh Tiilikainen
1995
Bytskruv 1
675
56:49
344
»
Helena Hybbinette
1960
Logolag1
2661
56:50
345
»
Johanna Takman
1992
VTI 1
5803
56:50
346
»
Anna Dahl
1976
Brudarna
635
56:51
347
»
Sofia Heljelid
1977
Framtida Attendosköterskor 6
1530
56:51
348
»
Xiawei Zhou
1991
-
6682
56:55
348
»
Gabriella Haag
1987
Apoteket 1
207
56:55
350
»
Ing-Marie Bromander
1958
Stockholm/ LoKet
4612
56:55
351
»
Eline Christensen Linde
1993
Barnonkologen
398
56:58
352
»
Anna Flach
1980
Team Semcon 2
5180
56:58
353
»
Charlotte Söderlund
1963
SEB Privates
3983
56:59
354
»
Caroline Svensson
1990
Nordea/ Krea 1
3045
57:00
355
»
Natalia Wieczorek
1985
Cinnober 2
775
57:01
356
»
Ingrid Kalderén
1961
Stockholm
6258
57:02
357
»
Anna Törner
1977
Regeringskansliet 2
3649
57:05
358
»
Madeleine Källberg
1993
Apotea 1
189
57:06
359
»
Jenny Kölfors
1976
PTJ/ PTJ fabolous five
3553
57:07
360
»
Hanna Eriksson
1979
H&M_Lag21
1889
57:11
361
»
Terhi Salminen
1974
KONE/ Join the Flow
2408
57:12
362
»
Hanna Witt
1973
Konkurrensverket/ Lag 2
2445
57:12
363
»
Åsa Levin
1972
Länsförsäkringar/ Väktarna
2747
57:13
364
»
Elin Renholm
1990
OLSX
3284
57:14
365
»
Helen Lindborg
1990
TeleComputig
6324
57:15
366
»
Frida Stolpe
1991
PTJ/ Sundbybergskliniken1
3561
57:19
367
»
Gabriella Silfwerbrand
1982
Goodpoint 2
1724
57:22
368
»
Cathrin Skarpfors
1974
Team Semcon 5
5195
57:23
368
»
Carolina Fintling Rue
1980
Tyresö Kommun 3
5479
57:23
370
»
Frida Welin
1985
In i kaklet
2116
57:23
371
»
Zuzana Minarik
1982
-
6396
57:24
372
»
Åsa Bengtsdotter
1972
Lag 7
2533
57:25
373
»
Therese Lindblad
1971
-
6322
57:25
374
»
Nazanin Aminjavahery
1977
Digirunners
1002
57:26
375
»
Linda Fredman
1979
PTJ/ Västervården Wunderbaums
3581
57:27
376
»
Nickoletta Jordö
1977
Löplyckan
2767
57:28
377
»
Sandra Frisell
1982
Menja
6136
57:30
378
»
Ingrid Paulsson
1980
MSD 1
2920
57:32
379
»
Genet Mulugeta
1968
Team Vårby 1
5239
57:33
380
»
Malin Ebbinge
1988
CBS 2
730
57:34
381
»
Jenny Lindahl
1976
MI-LB 1
2862
57:38
382
»
Louise Linde
1968
Danske Bank RCD Bolån 1
905
57:39
383
»
Alexandra Anderberg
1979
Sterner 3
4549
57:40
384
»
Karin Stenebo
1968
FM/ LEDS PERS Utv 1
1394
57:44
385
»
Matilda Lindström
1988
Bjerkings gaseller
504
57:44
386
»
Åsa Melin
1978
-
6392
57:46
387
»
Caoline Söderström
1967
Scandic/ Kamish
3849
57:46
388
»
Louise Ros
1971
Länsförsäkringar
8007
57:47
389
»
Anonym
Anonym
6034
57:50
390
»
Josefin Westberg
1986
Niras Runners 4
3026
57:50
391
»
Anonym
Anonym
1060
57:51
392
»
Louise St Cyr Linnarsson
1988
Dustin/ HR Legal
1068
57:52
393
»
Heidi Saarikoski
1980
-
6507
57:56
394
»
Freija Carlstén
1990
Atropurpureum
238
58:03
395
»
Terese Berglund
1969
Ten Tits
5311
58:05
396
»
Maria Nygren
1992
Säljpartner
4914
58:05
397
»
Maggie Virtanen
1968
TÄBY
8006
58:06
398
»
Hanna Fägerlind
1974
Lag Nils Edén
2569
58:09
399
»
Lina Pettersson
1981
Ingen
6474
58:10
400
»
Jenny Hedman
1986
Riksrevisionen - KompiSAI
3668
58:11
401
»
Johanna Wallerström
1988
Polismyndigheten 1
3410
58:14
402
»
Tove Zander
1983
-
6679
58:14
403
»
Matilda Berglund
1991
Cinnober 4
783
58:15
404
»
Tove Stenroos
1987
Syster Erik Å Syrror2
4907
58:15
405
»
Melina Arcos
1982
Dfind SE 3
946
58:16
406
»
Kairi Ilison
1974
Swedbank - Inköpslaget 2
4720
58:17
407
»
Anna Svenson
1982
Ekonomi och styrning
1137
58:21
408
»
Pernilla Röjdmark
1968
Inside Team
6506
58:21
409
»
Lina Kinning
1979
Regeringskansliet 2
3647
58:26
410
»
Tahmina Sahibli
1992
KP
2449
58:28
410
»
Charltote Norrsell
1988
Chariots of Fire!
762
58:28
412
»
Marianne Tysnes Tenland
1987
-
8004
58:28
413
»
Hanna Jämting
1983
BAUHAUS Bromma 1
411
58:30
414
»
Stina Mannheimer
1987
Torsvik 2
5445
58:30
415
»
Berit Hasenson
1960
Försvarsmakten/Stockholm
6178
58:31
416
»
Marie Långh
1994
BAUHAUS Bromma 1
412
58:33
417
»
Linda Gustafsson
1985
10-poängarna
23
58:37
418
»
Maria Haglund
1970
KTHB
2471
58:45
419
»
Anna Lavett
1976
Söderort-Sörmland Kajsa
4948
58:47
420
»
Malin Nordin von Platen
1991
MTA lag 2
2945
58:52
421
»
Jennie Westerberg
1971
komsi komsi
2389
58:53
422
»
Katinka Sandberg
1963
PTJ/ Hurtbullarna PTJ
3541
58:54
423
»
Malin Sunnerberg
1974
Swedbank/ Hamngatan Stockholm City 2
4758
58:56
424
»
Pia Albrecht
1979
Siemens Healthineers 5
4043
58:59
425
»
Veronica Augustsson
1979
Cinnober 4
782
59:01
426
»
Lotta Hieturi
1966
Accountor 3
58
59:02
427
»
Anja Djurasevic
1973
Apoteket 2
212
59:02
428
»
Annika Nilsson
1966
Humpe
6417
59:03
429
»
Louise Ljöstad
1990
FST 20-1
1554
59:06
430
»
Anna Carlsson Lundh
1968
Söderort 10
4934
59:08
431
»
Marie Advall
1975
Swedbank Lightning
4740
59:08
432
»
Helena Söderström
1969
Swedbank Lightning
4744
59:09
433
»
Hedvig Landahl
1978
UD
6301
59:09
434
»
Elinor Hägg
1985
Knackeriet 1
2370
59:13
435
»
Anonym
Anonym
2748
59:13
436
»
Linda Hallén
1978
SLS 3
4247
59:16
437
»
Anna Sohlman
1980
Team Elekta IF_C
5063
59:19
438
»
Petra Jones Lierud
1979
-
6249
59:21
439
»
Sunny Park
1975
SEB Privates
3982
59:21
440
»
Laura Ellsinger
1990
Ulfs frihetskämpar
5530
59:23
441
»
Sara Planting-Bergloo
1978
-
6479
59:24
442
»
Nina Bergenhök
1975
Nordnet Bank lag 1
3082
59:25
443
»
Charlott Israelsson
1970
Stockholm
6217
59:26
444
»
Jenny Sellberg
1976
Stockholm
6522
59:27
445
»
Sofia Sjösten
1971
Maxi Haninge 4
2809
59:30
446
»
Anne Villanueva
1978
Team Semcon 1
5178
59:30
447
»
Jenny Lodin
1986
H&M_Lag12
1843
59:30
448
»
Caroline Carneros
1991
SLS 3
4246
59:33
449
»
Fan Hong Tan Tai
1982
Rocky Loki
3700
59:34
450
»
Mi Karnstedt
1970
Vallentuna SBF
5598
59:35
451
»
Kristin Lanevik
1988
Peab IF
3366
59:35
452
»
Helena Jacobsson
1952
Team Vårby 1
5237
59:37
453
»
Sofie Önnestam
1982
Dfind SE 3
948
59:37
454
»
Helene Fries Svensson
1961
Capio/ No pain, no gain 3
716
59:44
454
»
Carolina Klugman
1989
Peab IF
3365
59:44
456
»
Erika Despres
1974
TENGBOM 2
5321
59:46
457
»
Suzanne Runesson
1967
Lilla E
2657
59:49
458
»
Josephine Malm
1968
Danderyd/ Mörbyskolan 1
876
59:50
459
»
Sofie Larsson
1970
Swedbank/ Swedbank Superstars Norr
4815
59:50
460
»
Emma Ström
1970
Löplyckan
2768
59:53
461
»
Annika Lindström
1965
Flåsarna
1329
59:54
462
»
Sofia Ljungkvist
1980
Hörbart Stockholm
6345
59:56
463
»
Dimen Palani
1991
3-åringen
35
59:58
464
»
Sofia Lindberg
1972
Team Vårby 1
5238
1:00:03
465
»
Ebba Lundin
1988
SLL/ Team Mantellcell
4228
1:00:06
466
»
Rebecca Enroth
1974
FM/ Fimpen
1346
1:00:07
467
»
Stella Riad
1988
Team Elekta IF_B
5058
1:00:12
468
»
Åsa Ahnström
1979
-
5926
1:00:27
469
»
Åsa Ehrngren
1978
-
6078
1:00:28
470
»
Matilde Unge
1967
Skanska/ Hus Sthlm Bostäder 53170
4108
1:00:31
471
»
Josephine Ivstam
1960
Santander Blood Sweat & Tears
3759
1:00:34
472
»
Tilda Sundbaum
1992
Dullengirls
1054
1:00:35
473
»
Hannah Bylund
1991
Dullengirls
1051
1:00:35
474
»
Munkhjargal Amarsanaa
1990
MGL
2855
1:00:36
475
»
Linda Lundkvist
1972
Stockholm
6362
1:00:37
476
»
Jenny Lundh
1976
UT 1
5564
1:00:39
477
»
Moa Järefäll
1988
Add Health Media AB
6255
1:00:48
478
»
Johanna Minten
1968
Team Semcon 1
5174
1:00:49
479
»
Carolina Thulin
1986
Team Elekta IF_B
5059
1:00:49
480
»
Maria Nielsen
1971
Smart stad 3
4270
1:00:55
481
»
Anna Kristina Taavo Dickman
1954
-Södersjukhuset
6284
1:00:56
482
»
Ellinor Hallin
1998
Praktikertjänst
8112
1:01:11
483
»
Kristin Annerstedt
1974
Accountor 5
67
1:01:13
484
»
Sandra Karlsson
1987
Dagkirurgen
836
1:01:14
485
»
Josefin Holger
1980
Dagkirurgen
835
1:01:14
486
»
Emelie Pellby
1985
Niras Runners 3
3020
1:01:14
487
»
Helén Tenne
1981
Speed
4378
1:01:14
488
»
Battsetseg Batnasan
1981
MGL
2856
1:01:18
489
»
Sigrid Bogren
1977
Praktikertjänst N.Ä.R.A.
6011
1:01:19
490
»
Josefin Andresen
1992
Jossan&Co
2253
1:01:19
491
»
Annica Ottosson
1984
Team 1
4998
1:01:19
492
»
Maria Berghall
1971
Långfingret
2678
1:01:28
493
»
Johanna Petersson
1988
Atropurpureum
242
1:01:31
494
»
Maria Stengård
1984
Hässelby Blommor
8024
1:01:32
495
»
Emma Andersson
1992
UT 1
5562
1:01:33
496
»
Clara Palmcrantz
1988
-
6456
1:01:38
497
»
Anna Artman
1988
Goodpoint 1
1717
1:01:38
498
»
Anonym
Anonym
6243
1:01:38
499
»
Sandra Mårtensson
1989
Vipetech2
5750
1:01:47
500
»
Emma Norin
1977
Lag 6
2531
1:01:52
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>