Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Stockholm 13/6 2018
Resultat
Herrar 10 km
Visar resultat
751 - 969
av totalt
969
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
751
»
Daniel Malmqvist
1987
TENGBOM 1
5317
57:04
752
»
Victor Strömberg
1969
Vipetech
5746
57:05
753
»
Niclas Davidsson
1990
Dustin/ Lett å Springe
1080
57:10
754
»
Joakim Rennemark
1960
Gonokockorna
1715
57:10
755
»
Arne Fredholm
1957
Smart stad 3
4266
57:12
756
»
Gabriel Minarik
1983
Lidingö
6395
57:13
757
»
Robin Ullström
1988
Peab IF
3367
57:17
758
»
Johan Lindqvist
1969
Siemens Healthineers 2
4031
57:18
759
»
Jesper Ersbäck
1973
Kårsta-
6103
57:22
760
»
Adam Josefsson
1991
SmartDok
4272
57:22
761
»
Michel Aghatehrani
1991
Vipetech2
5748
57:23
762
»
Staffan Odencrants
1961
VP
5792
57:25
763
»
Conny Svensson
1971
Blockwalker
542
57:26
764
»
Roger Möller
9999
AF/ Löpargrupp 1
106
57:26
765
»
Johan Halvardson
1971
CBS 2
732
57:27
766
»
Ashkan Jabalameli
1988
Danske Bank Sthlm City2
913
57:27
767
»
John Lundin
1988
Babs Paylink 2
308
57:31
768
»
Mikael Åhlén
1969
Snabbtåget
4309
57:32
769
»
Jimmy Sagar
1991
Trust
5460
57:34
770
»
Claes Johannesson
1957
Smart stad 3
4269
57:35
771
»
Tobias Jigenstedt
1983
Lillfingret
2659
57:35
772
»
Sven Johnard
1973
Medlöparna
2843
57:39
773
»
Marcus Reyier
1972
Solidarity
4329
57:40
774
»
Roger Leiva
9999
Life Technologies 1
2644
57:46
775
»
Andreas Björk
1982
FTV Sickla Highspeed
1614
57:46
776
»
Jonas Paulin
1967
KJAB
2328
57:47
777
»
Nicklas Siljendal
1989
LäkarLeasing Knights
2690
57:53
778
»
Anders Gustafson
1969
Unifaun 2
5540
57:57
779
»
Lukas Savetun
1982
Scandic/ Team Pricing
3889
58:01
780
»
Robert Nilsson
1979
Keolis Go
2293
58:01
781
»
Viktor Törnblom
1988
Happy-runner
1942
58:03
782
»
Tomas Malmenby
1957
Söderort 10
4936
58:05
783
»
Andreas Persson
1975
Pekfingret
3370
58:08
784
»
Anonym
Anonym
4047
58:09
785
»
Sven Kullberg
1973
Lag Nils Edén
2571
58:09
786
»
Tommi Agetoft
1985
H&M_Lag9
1923
58:09
787
»
Fredrick Björklander
1995
Dustin/ Lett å Springe
1079
58:25
788
»
George Eklund
1977
-
6080
58:27
789
»
Petrus Grip
1971
Tågiblodet
5495
58:31
790
»
Jan Demarkesse
1964
FM/ PlanJan
1426
58:32
791
»
Thomas Carlquist
1986
SBK2
3800
58:33
792
»
Marcus Palmqvist
1983
TENGBOM 4
5334
58:34
793
»
Mattias Öiangen
1977
M3bygg lag 1
2773
58:34
794
»
Anonym
Anonym
1381
58:37
795
»
Robin Paulsson
1989
ICA Maxi Solna
6461
58:37
796
»
Kent Edkvist
1961
+GF+
20
58:37
797
»
Joakim Ruden
1966
Tågiblodet
5497
58:38
798
»
Robert Höckerbo
1979
-
6208
58:40
799
»
Johnny Järlefelt
1956
Söderort 10
4935
58:41
800
»
Sebastian Fagerberg
1990
BAS Team 2
405
58:46
801
»
Tugrul Durgun
1986
The Noobs
5383
58:47
802
»
Fredrik Löfgren
1980
We RUNNING
5689
58:48
803
»
Peter Svensson
1957
komsi komsi
2387
58:53
804
»
Marcus Wahlberg
1968
SEB Corpen
3954
58:56
805
»
Erik Fransson
1962
Nordkinn 1
3075
58:59
806
»
Kent Stadler
1966
-
6550
59:01
807
»
Niklas Bredberg
1972
Random Forest X
3608
59:01
808
»
Per Bergmark
2000
STÅK2
4675
59:02
809
»
Per Westholm
1966
Mira
2894
59:03
810
»
Anders Östblom
1990
Mumsmums
2963
59:04
811
»
Anders Anderssson
1969
Flåsarna
1328
59:08
812
»
Lars-Peter Swärdh
1967
Moderaterna
6589
59:13
813
»
Peter Karlsson
1964
Houdini Have Fun
1987
59:19
814
»
Jonas Bergman
1973
Arbetsgivaralliansen/ Lag 1
215
59:26
815
»
Anouar Ben Jemia
1975
Dustin/ Lag1
1071
59:27
816
»
Oscar Göthe
1992
KJAB
2326
59:28
817
»
Peter Svanlund
1970
Stockholm
6584
59:28
818
»
Jim Björk
1987
FM/ Team Björk
1457
59:29
819
»
Martin Clavin
1996
We RUNNING
5687
59:32
820
»
Ronnie Karlsson
1957
FM/ ManEterna2
1419
59:32
821
»
William Lindholm
1997
KONE/ Urban Flow
2434
59:33
822
»
Staffan Gustavsson
1956
Campus Manilla
6167
59:33
823
»
Anton Romlin
1990
TerraTec 10km
5351
59:44
824
»
Albin Muhr
1994
Niras Runners 3
3019
59:47
825
»
Magnus Hällsten
1984
BBH Stockholm vol2
459
59:49
826
»
Lars Sandberg
1970
Skanska/ Distrikt Affär 3
4099
59:50
827
»
Göran Kron
1955
FM/ Karlberg Runners
1380
59:52
828
»
Tomas Svensson
1959
IRMA1
2154
59:54
829
»
Brian White
1979
Team Elekta IF_D
5066
59:57
830
»
Adrian Markari
1990
Solna
6382
59:57
831
»
Johan Johansson
1972
Team Stab
5203
1:00:02
832
»
Eva Widell
1966
Tågiblodet
5499
1:00:08
833
»
Magnus Palm
1982
Hemköparna 1
1951
1:00:09
834
»
Jonas Carlsson Agefjord
1992
-
6039
1:00:10
835
»
Marcus Carell
1991
SEB Privates
3981
1:00:18
836
»
Stefan Löfgren
1977
Maxi Haninge 6
2815
1:00:21
837
»
Michael Hammill
1959
Stuvsta
6174
1:00:23
838
»
John Norling
1992
Swedbank/ TEAM TIORNA 1
4835
1:00:23
839
»
Anders Bergman
1954
-
5982
1:00:26
840
»
Mikael Schmidt
1989
Human Capital 1
2010
1:00:26
841
»
Fredrik von Weisz
1986
Bjerkings geparder
511
1:00:28
842
»
Tobias Danielsson
1967
Trumpet
5456
1:00:32
843
»
Ludwig Sedig
1994
OLSX
3285
1:00:34
844
»
Fredrik Quennerstedt
1988
ITA - Incredibly Tough Advisors 2
2169
1:00:45
845
»
Simon Häggström
1982
Polisen
3404
1:00:46
846
»
Kristoffer Samsing
1973
Polisen
3405
1:00:47
847
»
Tor Hilborn
1963
-
6189
1:00:49
848
»
Klas Bäckelin
1975
The Noobs
5382
1:00:55
849
»
Kasun Perera
1996
Human Capital 2
2013
1:00:58
850
»
Mathias Granqvist
1967
Stockholm
6154
1:01:04
851
»
Jonas Sjöström
1977
Lag Nina
2575
1:01:05
852
»
Rikard Jonsson
1975
Unifaun 2
5542
1:01:05
853
»
Carl Söderdahl
1971
På Spåret
3586
1:01:07
854
»
Theo Mzori
1971
Team 1
4997
1:01:07
855
»
Lennart Gullbjörk
1957
Dina Ekonomi-laget
1024
1:01:12
856
»
Christian Tallberg
1962
Fast and furious
1303
1:01:14
857
»
Jens Berggren
1983
Praktikertjänst N.Ä.R.A. AB
5980
1:01:18
858
»
Antonio Segura
1988
Niras Runners 2
3016
1:01:25
859
»
Anders Forsberg
1991
Hässelby Blommor
8025
1:01:27
860
»
Rickard Holmgren
1976
Länsförsäkringar/ LFAB LIV
2702
1:01:31
861
»
Ekapoje Laddakolm
1986
IRMA1
2153
1:01:32
862
»
Hannes Petersson
1988
Länsförsäkringar/ Team VBFR
2729
1:01:33
863
»
Johan Giménez
1987
Vasa Team #1
5648
1:01:38
864
»
Benny Johansson
1966
Itrim
6239
1:01:40
865
»
Leif Henriksson
1970
MILE runners
2866
1:01:55
866
»
Mikael Hägglöf
1962
MILE runners
2869
1:01:56
867
»
Ivan Gutierrez
1989
Dina IT-laget
1029
1:01:58
868
»
Anders Haller
1970
Nordkinn
8038
1:01:59
869
»
Michael Holmberg
1987
Hörbart 2
2062
1:02:04
870
»
Ronny Eriksson
1971
Nordkinn 2
3079
1:02:07
871
»
Emy Sdona
1981
Dfind SE
941
1:02:09
872
»
Robin Gotfredsen
1990
Snubbarna
4311
1:02:10
873
»
Göran Hedström
1949
Danderyd/ BOF3
853
1:02:11
874
»
Christopher Remes
1989
Engelbrekts förskola 1
1178
1:02:19
875
»
Mahmoud Akkila
1977
Stockholm/ Personalenheten
4618
1:02:24
876
»
John Rana
1991
Betsson
483
1:02:28
877
»
Maximillian Molin
1985
-City åklagarkammare
6403
1:02:33
878
»
Mehmet Özkaynak
1984
KONE/ KONE Finest
2413
1:02:35
879
»
Thomas Sauren
1981
H&M_Lag17
1867
1:02:35
880
»
Mikael Rosengren
1970
Job satisfaction
2245
1:02:40
881
»
Magnus Nordlund
1973
Team S&M
6427
1:02:47
882
»
Ronald Gustavsson
1963
Tyresö Kommun 5
5487
1:02:51
883
»
Kristoffer Engstrand
1984
Niras Runners 3
3018
1:02:58
884
»
Eddie Modig
1988
FISH and ChIPs
1316
1:03:01
885
»
Anton Andersson
1989
RK joggarna
3688
1:03:03
886
»
Jonathan Rubin
1999
-
6503
1:03:07
887
»
Daniel Winstedt
1990
Stockholm
6664
1:03:13
888
»
Erik Almqvist
1991
Ulfs frihetskämpar
5529
1:03:19
889
»
Christian Frisk
1969
Vellinge Runners/siemens
8123
1:03:19
890
»
Daniel Håkansson
1978
PTJ/ PTJ fabolous five
3552
1:03:29
891
»
Shafé Yusif
1987
Swedbank/ Solna 2
4808
1:03:30
892
»
Anders Häregård
1962
Smart stad 3
4268
1:03:34
893
»
Nils Sjöholm
1976
Siemens Healthineers 5
4046
1:03:35
894
»
Aydin Alptürk
1966
Siemens Healthineers 4
4039
1:03:37
895
»
Cristian Chipaila
1984
H&M_Lag13
1845
1:03:40
896
»
Christer Lagerkvist
1968
Life Technologies 2
2647
1:03:58
897
»
Admir Husovic
1989
Knackeriet 2
2374
1:04:02
898
»
Maximilian Bengtsson
1989
Sweco Society 3
4702
1:04:10
899
»
Zachary George
1990
IRMA1
2152
1:04:12
900
»
Frans Hansson
1956
Bambi ekonomisk förening 8
343
1:04:13
901
»
Fredrik Guldbrandzen
1977
Niras Runners 4
3023
1:04:16
902
»
Andreas Lindén
1988
BBH Stockholm
454
1:04:18
903
»
Jyrki Päivärinta
1979
Consensum 2
809
1:04:26
904
»
Hasse Kruse
1963
-
6286
1:04:29
905
»
Pär Lindberg
1967
System 3R lag1
4899
1:04:39
906
»
Jesper Magnusson
1989
SBK2
3802
1:04:54
907
»
Adam Svensson
1988
Haj
1937
1:04:58
908
»
Thomas Lummi
1967
Tyresö Kommun 1
5471
1:04:59
909
»
Jonatan Larsson
1981
Tiger
5405
1:05:02
910
»
Tony Båving
1968
Polismyndigheten 2
3412
1:05:03
911
»
Philip Sheppard
1966
-
6525
1:05:04
912
»
Manuel Lahdo
1989
Lön & HR Bo-laget
2753
1:05:07
913
»
Gustav Rosquist
1983
Länsförsäkringar/ Väktarna
2749
1:05:20
914
»
Sebastian Forsberg
1986
-
6124
1:05:22
915
»
Johan Huhtanen
1986
-
6202
1:05:47
916
»
Mikael Jones
1988
Confidence 1
787
1:05:49
917
»
Mikael Modin
1967
FM/ Team Björk
1459
1:05:49
918
»
Richard Bernhoff
1971
Blade Runners 3
522
1:05:52
919
»
Tahamtan Gholizadeh
1987
LäkarLeasing Knights
2687
1:05:55
920
»
Patrik Carlsson
1991
Tyresö Kommun 6
5492
1:06:28
921
»
Claes Berg
1965
LäkarLeasing Stars
2692
1:06:29
922
»
Daniel Goucher
1989
Random Forest Z
3615
1:06:31
923
»
Robert Sundström
1991
BAS Team 2
408
1:06:38
924
»
Greg Woods
1973
H&H Group 8
1822
1:06:41
925
»
Metin Evgin
1988
Sterner 1
4544
1:06:43
926
»
Eiden Molander Lindqvist
1988
Diebold Nixdorf AB
955
1:06:44
927
»
Vakant Vakantsson
1980
FM/ LHjältar
1399
1:07:02
928
»
Carl Palmblad
1980
H&M_Lag9
1925
1:07:05
929
»
Rolf Jensen
1944
-IFK Mora
6234
1:07:11
930
»
Henrik Resmark
1969
We clean air
5682
1:07:33
931
»
Per Öhrström
1984
ICA maxi Solna
6699
1:07:40
932
»
Ammer Syed
1992
Vipetech
5747
1:08:16
933
»
Mikael Pettersson
1965
Confidence 1
790
1:08:33
934
»
Anders Bergman
1964
-
5983
1:08:41
935
»
Matthew Wright
1966
Norrvikens Vårdcentral
3101
1:08:48
936
»
Magnus Jönsson
1967
Scandic/ Gamla Stan
3903
1:08:55
937
»
Christoffer Björklund
1989
Maxi Haninge 4
2807
1:09:09
938
»
Cristoffer Lagergren
1987
Team Tragedi
5231
1:09:19
939
»
Semko Redzic
1967
H&M_Lag18
1873
1:09:23
940
»
Lennart Liefvendahl
1948
Strängbetong
6313
1:09:30
941
»
Magnus Lindberg
1974
Hässelby Blommor
8028
1:09:50
942
»
Johan Martinsson
1965
FM/ ManEterna2
1421
1:10:05
943
»
Anonym
Anonym
6277
1:10:33
944
»
Christer Simren
1961
Djurgården
6529
1:10:45
945
»
Peter Österberg
1972
Skattskrivarna
4139
1:10:50
946
»
Johan Kristiansson
1959
IF Waypoint
6283
1:11:05
947
»
Sabah Moradian
1961
-
6405
1:11:38
948
»
Per Berkhuizen
1955
Svenska Kryssarklubben Styrbord
4863
1:11:44
949
»
Robin Magnusson
1995
Snubbarna
4313
1:12:00
950
»
Roger Hammar
1970
-
6171
1:12:49
951
»
Ronnie Lindroth
1974
Hörbart Stockholm
6333
1:12:51
952
»
Alex Flauto
1974
Sterner 4
4552
1:12:55
953
»
Sven-Olof Stenvall
1935
-
6558
1:13:57
954
»
Lucas Redondo
1975
Älvsjö boende/Palatset
5882
1:14:50
955
»
Bengt Linder
1964
Add Health Media AB
6326
1:15:09
956
»
Mikael Åkerman
1972
Länsförsäkringar/ LFAB LIV
2705
1:15:15
957
»
Kim Laage
1970
-
6298
1:16:08
958
»
Adam Hägglöf
1995
MILE runners
2867
1:17:39
959
»
Kassim Al-bdairi
1973
Västertorpsskolan 2
5859
1:18:43
960
»
Bo Göran Carlsson
1941
Stockholm
6037
1:19:37
961
»
Mats Gustavsson
1978
Confidence 1
786
1:19:46
962
»
Anders Gustavsson
1959
-
6164
1:20:19
963
»
Anonym
Anonym
6386
1:22:17
964
»
Mikael Rautila
1968
Tågiblodet
5496
1:23:26
965
»
Haider Syed
1991
Norrvikens Vårdcentral
3100
1:25:58
966
»
Mats Viberg
1953
Färentuna
6655
1:26:17
967
»
Sten-Sture Tersmeden
1942
-
6598
1:31:24
968
»
Kamil Zima
1983
Scandic/ Gamla Stan
3907
1:38:22
969
»
Mikael Haeger
1972
Järfälla
6170
1:46:24
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>