Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Stockholm 14/6 2018
Resultat
Herrar 5 km_1
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
388
Sida:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Gustav Oddshammar
1985
Aon Sweden 6
231
19:43
2
»
Janne Berg
1979
Mini Rodini 1
2319
20:11
3
»
Per Asplund
1986
Visma motionärerna
4491
20:35
4
»
Johan Wåhlin
1977
LS/ V-stöd 2
2204
20:43
5
»
Michel Johansson
1975
Bloody Mary
513
20:49
6
»
Mikael Wilander
1972
Team Fondliv 1
4107
20:56
7
»
Henric Norrbom
1969
NCC 9
2593
20:58
8
»
Fredrik Hätting
1973
NCC 3
2565
21:11
9
»
Niklas Jonsson
1989
En norsk och en Bellman
1048
21:15
10
»
Rasus Wäsbom
8054
21:16
11
»
Fredrik Almström
1977
Labbråttorna
1990
21:17
12
»
Mattias Rolund
1980
Svenska kyrkan Hägersten 3
3889
21:19
13
»
Michael Kjellsson
1981
Ak3
101
21:24
14
»
Robert Söderberg
1973
NCC 8
2588
21:25
15
»
Peter Wullimann
1970
XL Catlin
4539
21:25
16
»
Johan Hätting
1973
NCC 4
2568
21:28
17
»
Olle Östlund
1988
SF Bio/ Lag 2
3425
21:33
18
»
Rudolf Carneholm
1970
Hammarbyskolan Norra
1454
21:41
19
»
Sigve Colbjörnsen
1978
Team Fondliv 2
4112
21:48
20
»
Jörgen Stagreus
1969
AMV/ Kommunikativa laget
165
21:54
21
»
Fredrik Gustafsson
1968
Bloody Mary
511
21:55
22
»
Oscar Mattsson
1987
Pfeiffer 3
2737
21:55
23
»
Anonym
Anonym
2651
21:57
24
»
Fredrik Sahlen
1977
GFM
1395
21:59
25
»
Fredrik Uhrbom
1971
Clas Ohlson 3
762
22:02
26
»
Magnus Sjöstrand
9999
XL Catlin 2
4544
22:06
27
»
Nicklas Lindblom
1993
NCC 13
2555
22:08
28
»
Magnus Aronsson
1982
Team Fondliv 2
4111
22:12
29
»
David Brandell
1982
Justitiedepartementet/DOM 1
1770
22:12
30
»
Jonathan Olsson
1992
Nordea/ FR 4
2619
22:17
31
»
Björn Petterson
1966
PTJ/ Raketen N.Ä.R.A. AB
2877
22:18
32
»
Kim Herou
1976
Aleris Smärtochstess
142
22:21
33
»
Carl Appelgren
1983
Nordnet Bank lag 5
2646
22:29
34
»
Erik Hörnström
1992
Team Passionate
4174
22:35
35
»
Henrik Nyman
1968
LS/ Säker och trygg
2184
22:37
36
»
Oscar Hagström
1993
SJ:s Punisher
3511
22:39
37
»
Patrik Petersson
1987
Nordnet Bank lag 5
2649
22:46
38
»
Max Arlinder
1996
Mini Rodini 5
2334
22:53
39
»
Johan Sjölander
1975
MTR 4
2426
22:54
40
»
Victor Carlsson
1991
Nordnet Bank lag 5
2647
22:55
41
»
Jonas Öhlund
1981
Justitiedepartementet/DOM 1
1774
23:04
42
»
Joacim Danielsson
1979
Korrekta utbetalningar
1917
23:06
43
»
Anonym
Anonym
2645
23:11
44
»
Henrik Salwen
1972
Team Visma
4210
23:12
45
»
Mattias Jansson
1966
LS/ Naturvännerna
2168
23:13
46
»
Hannes Ingelhag
1990
Clas Ohlson 2
757
23:15
47
»
Andreas Eriksson
1986
Sundbyberg
4787
23:16
48
»
Henrik Almén
1971
Sveriges a-kassor Lag 2
3907
23:17
49
»
Torsten McIntosh
2001
-
5015
23:21
50
»
Erik Larson
1988
LS/ Landsbygdsavdelningen 2
2115
23:27
51
»
Robin Grahl
1988
NTV3
2662
23:32
52
»
Mats Ekdahl
1971
Aperol Spritz
232
23:34
53
»
Vilmar Aastrup
2007
Attana Contract Research
309
23:40
54
»
Teodor Aastrup
1970
Attana Contract Research
307
23:40
55
»
Anonym
Anonym
3484
23:44
56
»
Brian Morris
1970
XL Catlin
4537
23:46
57
»
Michael Hübinette
1985
Team Fondliv 1
4106
23:48
58
»
Fredrik Toll
1990
Money rollers
2361
23:50
59
»
Fredrik Gustafsson
1972
Pina Colada
2740
23:52
60
»
Martin Elmestål
1986
LS/ Samhällsflanering
2176
23:53
61
»
Sten Smedberg
1963
Sveriges a-kassor Lag 1
3904
23:54
62
»
Jimmy Andersson
1985
Laget före Jaget 2
2007
24:02
63
»
Daniel Wingenblixt
1977
Blue Lagoon
521
24:09
64
»
Anonym
Anonym
485
24:10
65
»
Leif Näsberg
1965
Team Fondliv 2
4114
24:11
66
»
Johan Börjesson
1971
Skolverket, styrdok1
3528
24:15
67
»
Mattias Keijser
1977
Clas Ohlson 1
750
24:17
68
»
Simon Lindgren
1991
Lidingö stad 1
2064
24:22
68
»
Alexander Öqvist
1988
Vi är här för picknicken
4476
24:22
70
»
Daniel Simonsson
1971
Proceedoers
2775
24:22
71
»
Ted Kesti
1974
MTR 16
2405
24:23
72
»
Joel Grännby
1982
Vi är här för picknicken
4473
24:30
73
»
Johan Löfgren
1990
Team Bambora One
4057
24:36
74
»
Erik Orraryd
1983
PTJ/ Gingershoe
2818
24:39
75
»
Håkan Häggström
1964
LS/ Naturvännerna
2167
24:40
76
»
Robert Kaczmarek
1977
AMV/ Offensiva laget
167
24:41
77
»
Daniel Järlefelt
1991
PTJ/ Kostnadsgruppen 3
2849
24:41
78
»
Mattias Strömberg
1966
Team Skatan
4184
24:43
79
»
Johan Mårsell
1989
Clas Ohlson 1
751
24:47
80
»
Björn Thörnqvist
1995
EE3
1020
24:47
80
»
Patrik Gullbert
1977
Employer Running
1046
24:47
82
»
Martin Gunnarsson
1987
Aperol Spritz
233
24:50
83
»
Claes Bengtsson
1989
Blodpuddingarna
505
24:51
84
»
Igor Marjanovic
1988
Kryckans spetsar
1947
24:51
85
»
Anonym
Anonym
440
24:55
86
»
Henrik Pettersson
1985
Ak3
102
24:56
87
»
Justin Healy
1972
Stadsmätning 2
3756
25:01
88
»
Anonym
Anonym
4149
25:02
89
»
Magnus Valldor
1971
ASIH Nynäshamn
5202
25:02
90
»
Tobias Ekbom
1980
Team Bambora One
4054
25:03
91
»
Malte Back
1990
Attunda tingsrätt 8
336
25:03
92
»
David Fridolin
1987
LS/ Landsbygdsavdelningen 2
2113
25:09
93
»
Hans Lundgren
1960
RK Verksamhetsstöd
3052
25:10
94
»
Tobias Lindberg
1980
NCC 11
2546
25:13
95
»
Peter Landqvist
1963
MTR 16
2406
25:15
96
»
Niklas Bjerking
1976
Lärarlegitimation 1
2215
25:17
97
»
Mikael Klöväng
1964
FTV/ FTV 3
1270
25:17
98
»
Magnus Sundin
1975
Team Bambora One
4058
25:19
99
»
Jacob Lallerstedt
1984
Hägersten SDF/ Kravatten
1584
25:23
100
»
Lars Dahlberg
1966
Blodpuddingarna
506
25:23
101
»
Anonym
Anonym
5105
25:24
102
»
Anonym
Anonym
442
25:24
103
»
Mattias Hellberg
1971
AMV/ Kommunikativa laget
163
25:26
104
»
Christoffer Dawson
1992
Team Säfdal
4204
25:27
105
»
Mikael Säfdal
1963
Team Säfdal
4206
25:28
106
»
Anders Bengtsson
1965
Indikatorerna
1639
25:31
107
»
Lucas Bremer
1992
ProteinFactory
2796
25:34
108
»
Oskar Lindström
1992
ERSJUR
1091
25:35
109
»
Fredrik Granström
1970
ERSJUR
1090
25:35
110
»
Niclas Brännvall
1964
MTR/ HYTECH
2453
25:36
110
»
Christoffer Engwall
1965
CGM1
708
25:36
112
»
Zakarias Faust
1989
Sveriges Radio Lag 1
3915
25:38
113
»
Joakim Wall
1970
Blue Lagoon
520
25:39
114
»
Anders Björklund
1979
Banqsoft Lag3
392
25:44
115
»
Niklas Ahlzén
1978
Aon Sweden 1
211
25:45
116
»
Hannes Theander
1985
Skolverket, styrdok1
3530
25:47
117
»
Fredrik Johansson
1974
Mojito
2356
25:51
118
»
Fredrik Zaar
1972
A26
17
25:53
119
»
Mats Henebratt
1967
Team Fondliv 2
4113
25:57
120
»
Johan Söderberg
1976
Sveriges a-kassor Lag 1
3905
26:00
121
»
Mathias Frick
1970
XL Catlin 2
4541
26:09
122
»
Kemal Acat
1973
MTR 10
2382
26:12
123
»
Håkan Samuelsson
1969
Ak3
103
26:13
124
»
Samuel Oinonen
1988
Bromma
5062
26:14
125
»
Erik Hansson
1975
Sveriges Radio Lag 2
3920
26:21
126
»
Daniel Persson
1975
ZeroChaos2
4559
26:25
127
»
Pär Westerlund
1976
PTJ/ IT HotFix
2837
26:28
128
»
Serhiy Dekhtyar
1986
ARC
238
26:32
129
»
Niklas Holm
1983
Äventyrarna
4613
26:35
130
»
Andrew Richardson
1963
AA BYGG AB
5096
26:35
131
»
Jens Kruse
1982
Stockholm
4947
26:38
132
»
Tobias Sigurdsson
1974
Syd
3960
26:43
133
»
Danilo Miljanic
1986
PTJ/ Kostnadsgruppen 2
2846
26:49
134
»
Patrik Bäckström
1976
SJ kvalitet & miljö
3499
26:49
135
»
Patrik Malmström
1973
Pulsarna
2935
26:50
136
»
Mats Larsson
1985
RK Verksamhetsstöd
3051
26:54
137
»
John Sanick
1977
-
5113
26:54
138
»
Tomas Lejweman
1980
Utbildning Silverdal
4437
26:55
139
»
Nils Eriksson
1967
Pfeiffer 2
2731
26:56
140
»
Fredrik Ekelof
1970
Mojito
2354
26:56
141
»
Bagher Hassani
1992
Täby12
4360
26:57
142
»
Peter Khoury
1992
NCC 8
2587
27:01
143
»
Hadas Haile
8059
27:10
144
»
Anders Larsson
1980
Aperol Spritz
235
27:12
145
»
Per Eklöf
1974
Blue Lagoon
518
27:13
146
»
Anders Forssblad
1965
MTR 7
2433
27:15
147
»
Stephan Ydling
1972
PTJ/ IT HotFix
2838
27:16
148
»
Henrik Almlöf
1983
Stockholm
4650
27:21
149
»
Duncan Matheson
1983
Futuraskolan International Rådan
1322
27:24
150
»
Göran Bonnevier
1964
Stockholms tingsrätt 1
3790
27:26
151
»
Johnny Rönnlund
1962
M 86, 3
2241
27:27
152
»
Robert Alsterdal
1976
CDS/ 52 shades of Capio
660
27:29
153
»
Manish Kumar
1983
Sveriges a-kassor Lag 3
3913
27:32
154
»
Torben Vincentsen
1968
Innovatörerna
1678
27:35
155
»
Elis Josefsson
1992
NCC 2
2559
27:39
156
»
Gholam Mohammadi
1995
Kulingvarning
1952
27:40
157
»
Roland Ahl
1967
Byggnads Stockholm Gotland 1
582
27:42
158
»
Johan Bergdhal
1991
MAVA Eliten 1
2273
27:42
159
»
Ashkan Khatam
1985
Nordium 4
2637
27:44
160
»
Magnus Rydén
1974
-
5106
27:47
161
»
Mikael Gustafsson
1961
Lite energi
2093
27:50
162
»
Jonas Knutsson
1989
NTV3
2663
27:53
163
»
Johan Carlsson
1988
Aon Sweden 5
226
27:58
164
»
Adam Alvergård
1993
NCC 1
2535
27:58
165
»
Erik Sterner
1980
Justitiedepartementet/DOM 2
1779
27:58
166
»
David Lindqvist
1970
Aon Sweden 6
230
27:59
167
»
Salvador Cerda
1984
Lärarlegitimation 1
2217
28:01
168
»
Niklas Nylander
1978
SF Bio/ Yrrol 2
3456
28:02
169
»
Jerry Norén
1985
Svensk Markservice
5053
28:02
170
»
Nils Lundh
1980
Nordea/ FR 1
2611
28:09
171
»
Pär Eriksson
1965
Rockstore 1
3056
28:09
172
»
William Torres
1970
MTR 12
2392
28:10
173
»
Tomas Herstad
1974
Sveriges a-kassor Lag 3
3912
28:10
174
»
Fredrik Von Walden
1986
NCC 11
2549
28:11
175
»
Gustaf Holmdahl
1989
Mojito
2355
28:15
176
»
Anonym
Anonym
2444
28:23
177
»
Simon Caringer
1979
Fjorren
1157
28:24
178
»
Per Ångquist
1981
Hifab 3
1535
28:28
179
»
Tim Gunnarsson
1996
Lifesum 2
2074
28:30
180
»
Joakim Ruokokoski
1986
SJ:s Black Panther
3509
28:30
181
»
Victor Ståhl
1982
Fantastic 5
1121
28:30
182
»
Mats Forsberg
1972
SFV lag 2
3481
28:30
183
»
Gusten Hollari Holmberg
1988
LS/ Miljöskyddarna
2161
28:35
184
»
Eddie Johansson
1991
Aon Sweden 4
221
28:36
185
»
Erik De Bok
1982
Futuraskolan International Rådan
1321
28:40
186
»
Henric Persson
1983
Hammarby sjöstad
5078
28:42
187
»
Anonym
Anonym
4147
28:43
188
»
Jonas Hagström
1969
LS/ Miljölöparna
2155
28:43
189
»
Palle Larsen
1956
NCC 12
2551
28:44
190
»
Michael Seemann
1962
Ekonomilaget AV
1033
28:44
191
»
Fredrik Lindell
1969
Blue Lagoon
519
28:51
192
»
Krister Aldegård
1967
Råflås
3068
28:52
193
»
Mattias Idevik
1982
Nordium 1
2633
28:53
194
»
Stephan Uttersköld
1972
Råflås
3072
28:55
195
»
Johan Sandell
1980
SBF lag 4
3201
28:55
196
»
Stefan Holmlund
1968
Hifab 4
1536
28:56
197
»
Tobias Wikström
1992
GFM
1397
28:57
198
»
Jonas Melinder
1968
LS/ Lag Trygghet
2139
28:58
199
»
Gunnar Andersson
1956
Vallen Beta
4450
28:59
200
»
Hans Larsson
1960
Kryckan hjältar
1944
29:01
201
»
Lars Malm
1960
Nordium 3
2636
29:02
202
»
Daniel Karlström
1993
Nordium 3
2635
29:02
203
»
Rolf Idevik
1966
Nordium 2
2634
29:06
204
»
Felipe Retamales
1982
Sveriges Radio Lag 5
3935
29:09
205
»
Peter Nygren Åstradsson
1976
HR Steget Före
1556
29:10
206
»
Mats Bigner
1965
LS/ Länsstyrelsejuristerna 2
2145
29:11
207
»
Ken Jatta
1973
Cellskapet 1
701
29:12
208
»
Nicklas Svensson
1971
Nord
2605
29:15
209
»
Simon Andersson
1998
WTW1
4519
29:18
210
»
Martin Pödra
1975
NCC 6
2576
29:22
210
»
Måns Ulfsparre
1960
Multimetrarna
2468
29:22
212
»
Fredrik Öberg
1981
Attunda tingsrätt 2
322
29:24
213
»
Anonym
Anonym
242
29:24
214
»
Alexander Svanhagen
1973
Indikatorerna
1642
29:27
215
»
John Aunapuu
1981
SBF lag 1
3188
29:28
216
»
Jonathan Hjelmåker
1988
Team Responsible
4178
29:34
217
»
Jens Pihl
1986
Nordea/ FR 2
2614
29:36
218
»
Derya Meydan
1963
LS/ V-stöd 1
2199
29:37
219
»
Anonym
Anonym
4524
29:42
220
»
Jörgen Warstrand
1967
LS/ Länsstyrelsejuristerna 1
2144
29:49
221
»
Per Cederberg
1961
SJ kvalitet & miljö
3500
29:51
222
»
Fredrik Färsjö
1974
NCC 13
2554
29:53
223
»
Staffan Gröndahl
1954
LS/ Styrfart
2181
29:55
224
»
Klas Jonsson
1968
LS/ Miljöskyddarna
2162
29:59
225
»
Nils Rehn
1990
Nordea/ FR 2
2615
30:01
226
»
Bessam Saleh
1979
Korrekta utbetalningar
1919
30:02
227
»
Christoffer Andersson
1980
Team Grottan
4135
30:04
228
»
Krister Jansson
1964
Innovatörerna
1675
30:05
229
»
Johannes Tykesson
1974
LS/ Landsbygdsavdelningen 1
2112
30:05
230
»
Joseph Williamson
1971
Fab5
1117
30:05
231
»
Pär Johansson
1975
Visma motionärerna
4493
30:06
232
»
Markus Hellström
1986
Bloody Mary
512
30:07
233
»
Patrik Ekenbark
1974
ZeroChaos2
4555
30:11
234
»
Joakim Ekblad
1965
Blodplättarna
500
30:13
235
»
Roberth Olofsson
1977
Skolverkets SOL 3
3537
30:13
236
»
Anna-Lena Stange
1964
Sophiahemmet personalstift 1
3694
30:16
237
»
Morteza Khosravi
1954
MTR 14
2398
30:19
238
»
Andreas Aleman
1975
Sveriges Radio Lag 3
3924
30:20
239
»
Johan Sjölund
1973
Alltid cert
150
30:20
240
»
Jorge Aravena
1978
Annelies smågrabbar
190
30:23
241
»
Raymond Holmström
1967
LS/ Trygg och säker
2191
30:24
242
»
Alf Klingvall
1966
LS/ Lag Trygghet
2138
30:25
243
»
Henrik Gustafsson
1974
krami 1
1939
30:29
244
»
David Bergström
1975
LS/ Lag Trygghet
2135
30:33
245
»
Peter Hammarbäck
1970
LS/ Landsbygdsavdelningen 1
2108
30:37
246
»
Davoar Lukic
1966
Råflås
3069
30:40
247
»
Kalle Svensson
1999
SF Bio/ Täby
3401
30:43
248
»
Fredrik Sirberg
1973
Byggnads Stockholm Gotland 2
589
30:44
249
»
Per Andersson
1967
Run Forrest Run
3063
30:45
250
»
Miguel Aguilar
9999
Sveriges a-kassor Lag 3
8009
30:53
Sida:
<
1
2
>