Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Stockholm 14/6 2018
Resultat
Damer 5 km_2
Visar resultat
1001 - 1250
av totalt
1275
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1001
»
Tina Wirgén
1962
Team Leonard Skinner
4159
40:41
1002
»
Malgorzata Jalal
1975
Sköndal/ Lag 8
3605
40:42
1003
»
Jeanette Palm
1958
Sköndal/ Lag 1
3553
40:50
1004
»
Christina Persson
1970
BUF lag 2
580
40:50
1005
»
Linda Sundqvist
1952
Lidingö Vuxenutbildning 1
2068
40:59
1006
»
Anonym
Anonym
3437
41:00
1007
»
Anonym
Anonym
296
41:02
1008
»
Rebecka Lindvall
1975
S:t Eriks Ögonsjukhus/Lag 14
3115
41:04
1009
»
Natasha Mandic
1974
Scandic/ Haymarket HSK 1
3257
41:06
1010
»
Maria Seidl
1965
GMC1
1404
41:09
1011
»
Åsa Smedfors
1958
GMC1
1405
41:09
1012
»
Bithun Saha
1992
Scandic/ Haymarket HSK 3
3265
41:10
1013
»
Marianne Berglund Johansson
1960
Täby Centrum Doktorn 3
4342
41:11
1014
»
Nadja Aikio
1979
FTV/ Högdalen 1
1286
41:12
1015
»
Ewellyn Capanema
1963
RISE/ surpRISE
3039
41:16
1016
»
Magdalena Sterley
1959
RISE/ RISE together
3031
41:17
1017
»
Marie-louise Lööv
1977
Sköndal/ Lag 2
3578
41:18
1018
»
Helena Nilsson
1966
Sköndal/ Lag 10
3556
41:19
1019
»
Helena Simánová
1982
ECDC 5K
1010
41:22
1020
»
Snezana Krunic
1978
Svea 3
3868
41:26
1021
»
Jenny Hellström-Norling
1974
CGN/ Nackas Top Notch
727
41:27
1022
»
Hiwote Getachew
1978
-
4823
41:30
1023
»
Sirpa Juslenius
1966
TMHSE/ Traigo
4315
41:31
1024
»
Carina Sålder
1985
-
5166
41:32
1025
»
Cecilia Lunell
1983
Spånga Vc Lag 1
3718
41:36
1026
»
Anneli Tingström
1967
CALifornia
616
41:36
1027
»
Annica Lindmark
1954
FTV/ ÅrstaFTV
1318
41:38
1028
»
Carina Thulin
1964
CALifornia
615
41:39
1029
»
Ramona Cumléus
1999
Österåker 1
4624
41:45
1030
»
Agneta Stålberg Matses
9999
BC/F79 Lag 2
8199
41:48
1031
»
Sandra Diaz Ruiz
1965
Barnröntgen
416
41:50
1032
»
Addie Jensen
1956
#Vismaactive_2
9
41:50
1033
»
Maria Sjöström
1969
-
5131
41:51
1034
»
Ella Goljah
1966
CStG/Endoskopet
842
41:53
1035
»
Jannika Tingvall
1975
Svea 2
3867
41:55
1036
»
Helen Starkman
1957
Äldreförvaltningen 2
4608
42:00
1037
»
Hanna Jonsson
1993
S:t Eriks Ögonsjukhus/Team Hanna
3174
42:00
1038
»
Madeleine Hoffsten
1990
Dynamics 1
973
42:01
1039
»
Anonym
Anonym
8087
42:02
1040
»
Frida Burge
1988
Green Hat People
4727
42:02
1041
»
Eva Sparre
1951
FTV/ Björkhagen 2
1248
42:06
1042
»
Lisette Löwenhamn
1963
Ahlsell AB/Lönsammast
87
42:07
1043
»
Alice Kodershah
1989
Tema hjärta och kärl, lag 1
4242
42:07
1044
»
Eva Norberg
1958
Sköndal/ Lag 7
3603
42:11
1045
»
Ida Westerberg
1984
Upplands Väsby 4
4426
42:12
1046
»
Eva Jöngren
1986
FTV/ Rosen 2
1299
42:14
1047
»
Dobrila Rubil
1966
Sköndal/ Lag 5
3599
42:15
1048
»
Mia Råman
1988
Sköndal/ Lag 15
3564
42:15
1049
»
Camilla Blomgren
1979
Capio ASIH Dalen
4715
42:19
1050
»
Ann Löfbom
1973
Scandic/ Haymarket HSK 3
3264
42:23
1051
»
Lena Niemi Birgersdotter
1974
AV Dreamteam1
349
42:34
1052
»
Britta Löfdahl
1972
unilabs/ Stora fåglar
4417
42:36
1053
»
Christina Ekström
1966
unilabs/ Stora fåglar
4415
42:37
1054
»
Kerstin Lundberg
1949
Fysiopraktiken
1333
42:38
1055
»
Magdalena Stenudd
1988
Danske Bank Täby 1
890
42:39
1056
»
Sanna Cecilgård
1975
Team Donald
4096
42:43
1057
»
Nadja Elofson
1985
CGN/ Nackas Top Notch 2
732
42:43
1058
»
Jill Odelius
1987
Käppala
1977
42:45
1059
»
Andrea Osmar
1988
Scandic/ Hay Feber
3247
42:47
1060
»
Katarina Pettersson
1962
-
5082
42:48
1061
»
Åsa Blomqvist Jonsson
1959
-
4716
42:49
1062
»
Jenny Norman Törnell
1979
Lidingö Vuxenutbildning 2
2070
42:51
1063
»
Martina Stenerdal
1958
PPD Scandinavia AB
2774
42:56
1064
»
Sara Pernold
1978
Beställarenheten 1
472
42:57
1065
»
Inga-Lena Gunneriusson Åman
1959
Munkmora 2
2474
42:59
1066
»
Rebecca Jansson
1998
Arthuro Consulting
4900
43:07
1067
»
Sofia Asefaw
8068
43:08
1068
»
Sofie Berggren
1984
Newsec Asset Management
4694
43:09
1069
»
Mia Vollbrecht Jansson
1972
Arthuro Consulting AB
5223
43:09
1070
»
Sarah St. Pier
1986
Avalanche 4
372
43:10
1071
»
Elinor Nilsson
1992
Decerno 1
906
43:11
1072
»
Linda Rydström
1989
Decerno 1
907
43:11
1073
»
Emelie Karlsson
1982
Sköndal/ Lag 5
3597
43:18
1074
»
Amanda Engström
1988
Sköndal/ Lag 28
3590
43:18
1075
»
Lollo Ammar
1959
CGN/ Gerrys änglar
713
43:31
1076
»
AnneMarie Bergström
1971
CGN/ Gerrys änglar 3
722
43:32
1077
»
Marisol Lizarraga
1968
Team Slow
4189
43:33
1078
»
Åsa Högman
1972
CGN/ Gerrys änglar 3
723
43:33
1079
»
Frauke Balks
1977
ECDC 5K
1008
43:45
1080
»
Maria Klasson
1978
Sköndal/ Lag 22
3581
43:46
1081
»
Jonna Nordheim
1989
ÅWL 3
4591
43:52
1082
»
Isabelle Odentun
1990
ÅWL 6
4602
43:53
1083
»
Malin Torin
1986
Scandic/ Hay Hay
3251
43:53
1084
»
Eva Tullander
1955
BUE
570
43:53
1085
»
Anonym
Anonym
3409
43:54
1086
»
Elisabeth Nordin
1965
Lisebergs skuttarna
2088
43:57
1087
»
Jannica Hägglund
1988
CDS/ Bästa laget 3
671
44:04
1088
»
Matilda Ardelius
1982
Sumpans Helsa 3
3843
44:09
1089
»
Karla Gonzalez
1974
Sumpans Helsa 1
3839
44:10
1090
»
Anonym
Anonym
1567
44:15
1091
»
Inger Söderholm
1953
Attunda tingsrätt 5
332
44:21
1092
»
Martina Udin Karlsson
1976
Scandic/ Dynamite
3227
44:21
1093
»
Pia Kuutti
1971
Carlstedt & Lindh AB
646
44:29
1094
»
Linda Ireblad Harris
1977
Kärrdal 2
1986
44:30
1095
»
Amanda Tång
1988
ASIH Danderyd 1
280
44:30
1096
»
Sofia Dovborg
1984
KI/ Hematologi2
1871
44:31
1097
»
Kerstin Kollberg
1950
Kärrdal 2
1987
44:32
1098
»
Marina Lind
1988
Ctrl+Alt+Del
874
44:32
1099
»
Maria Elvin
1977
Ctrl+Alt+Del
872
44:33
1100
»
Yvonne Eklund
1966
Svea 4
3874
44:39
1101
»
Birgitta Johansson Vognsen
1955
KPMGs finest
1934
44:40
1102
»
Reefat Rahman
1980
Fresenius Kabi 1
1206
44:41
1103
»
Ann-Sofie Skiöld
1972
Team Donald
4099
44:44
1104
»
Karla Collantes
1986
Sös/ Asystoli
4017
44:49
1105
»
Angelica Liss Tano
1991
Sös/ Asystoli
4018
44:53
1106
»
Beatrice Johansson
1993
Gråben & Hjulbenarna
1422
45:05
1107
»
Isabella Blommé
1991
CDS/ Bästa laget 2
667
45:05
1108
»
Sofia Rohman Jungefeldt
1986
ASIH Danderyd 1
278
45:16
1109
»
Madeleine Sjöstrand
1986
Konsult på språng 2
1914
45:19
1110
»
Gunnel Wiksell
1952
Fresenius Kabi 1
1209
45:19
1111
»
Lena Ferm
1967
-
4801
45:27
1112
»
Malin Overgaard
1990
CGN/ Nackas Top Notch
729
45:43
1113
»
Anonym
Anonym
940
45:45
1114
»
Cecilia Niklasson
1988
Capio Ortopediska Huset lag 3
631
45:52
1115
»
Jenny Strandberg
1979
Paradiset
2709
46:14
1116
»
Ulrika Engvall
1965
RISE/ winning pRISE
3045
46:15
1117
»
Frauke Hofving
1973
Baxter 3
455
46:16
1118
»
Karin Varcoe Orhem
1969
Sköndal/ Lag 1
3552
46:17
1119
»
Madeleine Wiklund
1987
Paradiset
2710
46:21
1120
»
Anna Crozzoli
1978
Telinet 1
4232
46:24
1121
»
Helena Almgren
1965
Tjejligan
4289
46:26
1122
»
Karina Liljeroos
1957
Svea 4
3875
46:31
1123
»
Eva Blomberg
1968
Tjejligan
4290
46:37
1124
»
Sarapee Chetabut
1981
Scandic/ Haymarket HSK 3
3262
46:42
1125
»
Bernadette Ströder
1962
Team Stormy
4195
46:44
1126
»
Birgitta Nilsson
1963
Söderenergi lag 1
3968
46:44
1127
»
Linda Åhlund
1973
Tema hjärta och kärl, lag 1
4243
46:46
1128
»
Ann-Louise Karlsson
1964
Tema Hjärta och Kärl, lag 2
4245
46:46
1129
»
Emelie Andersson
1988
CStG/Go sisters, go!
852
46:52
1130
»
Linda Eriksson
1989
Munkmora 1
2469
46:56
1131
»
Pernilla Broo
1960
Skärgårdsstad
3543
46:58
1132
»
Josefin Carlsson
1986
PTS1
2920
47:03
1133
»
Natalie Wranvik
1993
FTV/ Bästa Skanstull
1257
47:07
1134
»
Ann-Britt Storhannus
1953
Nacka tingsrätt
5146
47:07
1135
»
Sophie Halldin
1971
Baxter 1
447
47:15
1136
»
Erica Lindewald
1977
Baxter 2
453
47:16
1137
»
Lotta Liljegren
1955
HR-spurtarna
1559
47:16
1138
»
Caroline Ferbe
1973
unilabs/ Unipower
4420
47:21
1139
»
Anna Wiktorin
1978
S:t Eriks Ögonsjk/Powerpuff pinglorna 1
3099
47:36
1140
»
Anonym
Anonym
2033
47:36
1141
»
Diluka Peiris
1980
Attana Biosensors
299
47:37
1142
»
Hanna Melin
1985
S:t Eriks Ögonsjukhus/Team Hanna
3176
47:40
1143
»
Karolina Sandberg
1968
The Flying Carrot
4269
47:41
1144
»
Maria Carlstedt
1965
Carlstedt & Lindh AB 2
649
47:41
1145
»
Carina Sandberg
1959
SSH-Snabba, Snygga och Helt Suveräna 2
3735
47:52
1146
»
Marlene Bokvist
1993
Test runners
4259
47:58
1147
»
Rathnavathi Rao
1985
Hi3G Access AB
5093
48:06
1148
»
Anneli Nilsson
1953
Team Sveden 2
4201
48:14
1149
»
Mona-Lis Myhrberg
1977
Miva1
2338
48:23
1150
»
Anna Jenefjärd Sylvendahl
1972
Sköndal/ Lag 27
3589
48:31
1151
»
Jeannie Lewander
1966
-
4970
48:36
1152
»
Victoria Moody
1973
PPD Scandinavia AB
2772
48:38
1153
»
Annsofie Holmborn
1973
PPD Scandinavia
4870
48:39
1154
»
Ann-Sofie Ståhl
1991
S:t Eriks Ögonsjukhus/Team Arkiv
3167
48:47
1155
»
Hana Granlind
1973
Årstagänget
4573
48:47
1156
»
Karin Marneson
1989
Kamstrup PROJECTS
1811
48:52
1157
»
Birgitta Wallin
1954
Munkmora 2
2478
49:05
1158
»
Anna Johansson
1978
Munkmora 2
2475
49:06
1159
»
Anki Faith-Ell
1972
Hanviken 3
1470
49:27
1160
»
Anna Kerola
1991
Flyg & Dyk
1161
49:34
1161
»
Zorana Brkic
1974
Scandic/ Team Hasselbacken
3334
49:35
1162
»
Elham Yousef
1960
Hässelbygårdsskolan 3
1598
49:47
1163
»
Masoumeh Ezzation
1960
Hässelbygårdsskolan 4
1599
49:53
1164
»
Ilkay Olsson
1972
Barnakuten 4
415
49:55
1165
»
Rosaline Marbinah
1994
LSU1
2211
49:58
1166
»
Erika Svantesson
1986
Försäkringsfabriken
1342
49:59
1167
»
Mika Almgren
1993
Försäkringsfabriken
1339
50:00
1168
»
Haifa Said
1952
Here We Go
1528
50:05
1169
»
Lena Guldbrandsson
1967
Rälsen skola Viby 1
3075
50:18
1170
»
Lisa Blomqvist
1970
Rälsen skola Viby 1
3073
50:18
1171
»
Maria Öhrlund Lindersson
1999
Österåker kommun
5246
50:24
1172
»
Gunilla Hobsjö
1999
Österåker kommun
4865
50:26
1173
»
Camilla Engholm
1971
Håbo kommun 2
1573
50:34
1174
»
Asha Jingklev
1947
S:t Eriks Ögonsjukhus/Lag 5
3144
50:35
1175
»
Margareta Palm
1951
S:t Eriks Ögonsjukhus/Lag 5
3147
50:36
1176
»
Christina Oscarsson
1953
S:t Eriks Ögonsjukhus/Lag 5
3146
50:37
1177
»
Alessandra Dahlström
1993
Sköndal/ Lag 26
3587
50:37
1178
»
Helena Larsson
1988
Capio Ortopediska Huset lag 5
639
50:44
1179
»
Andrea Drakander
1991
CStG/Go sisters, go!
853
50:52
1180
»
Elin Svenberg
1985
CStG/Go sisters, go!
854
50:52
1181
»
Caroline Teiwik
1981
GSK Pharma lag 3
1427
50:56
1182
»
Dyana Touma
1975
CStG/A-team
840
50:57
1183
»
Linnéa Karlsson
1994
CStG/A-team
839
50:57
1184
»
Renata Glowa
1974
PTJ/ Team Bäcklin avd 3
2902
51:08
1185
»
Ulrika Lundgren
1975
Claudikanterna
763
51:10
1186
»
Anita Siwers
1963
Claudikanterna
765
51:10
1187
»
Alexandra Westblad Lundgren
1974
Claudikanterna
767
51:11
1188
»
Cecilia Persson
1966
Claudikanterna
764
51:11
1189
»
Maja Ullberg
1986
Fresenius Kabi 4
1214
51:20
1190
»
Klara Källman
1997
Riddargatan
3000
51:21
1191
»
Ida Gripenbrand
1997
Riddargatan
2997
51:22
1192
»
Suzanna Alsterman
1965
Visma Enterprise AB
4653
51:27
1193
»
Sandra Holmberg
1965
Bonnierförlagen
4868
51:39
1194
»
Cecilia Nordström
1997
S:t Eriks Ögonsjukhus/Centralkassan
3110
51:45
1195
»
Caroline Asante
1981
Team Slow
4187
51:47
1196
»
Anonym
Anonym
3438
51:57
1197
»
Julieta Bomfin
1967
CStG/MAVAmoves
863
52:01
1198
»
Anonym
Anonym
3439
52:01
1199
»
Evy Grigerian
1968
FTV/ Team Carmen
1306
52:08
1200
»
Caroline Skoog
1986
Svea 3
3870
52:59
1201
»
Karin Hede
1966
RISE/ winning pRISE
3046
53:16
1202
»
Ulrika Lindman
1960
Djursholm 1
929
53:28
1203
»
Amanda Lundgren
1991
Scandic/ Hay Hay
3250
53:33
1204
»
Kristina Malmqvist Petersson
1965
Djursholm 1
930
53:35
1205
»
Åsa Franzen
1973
Åsas grymma!
4577
54:09
1206
»
Carin Hervieu
1971
Åsas grymma!
4578
54:10
1207
»
Maria Sandwall
1973
S:t Eriks Ögonsjukhus/Lag 6
3150
54:16
1208
»
Anna Tonn
1977
S:t Eriks Ögonsjukhus/Lag 6
3151
54:16
1209
»
Louise Järleblad
1995
-
4919
54:47
1210
»
Makine Männik
1981
FTV/ FTV 6
1282
55:02
1211
»
Lotte Ottosson
1953
unilabs/ Unipower
4421
55:03
1212
»
Mariko Ushioda
1975
unilabs/ Unipower
4422
55:04
1213
»
Eva-kari Essing
1955
unilabs/ Unipower
4419
55:04
1214
»
Alisa Karlsson
1989
unilabs/ Små fåglar
4408
55:04
1215
»
Ingela Berggren
1970
Karolinskas Hjärtslag 5
1851
55:08
1216
»
Ulrika Nilsson
1975
Karolinskas Hjärtslag 6
1853
55:09
1217
»
Emilie Nylander Lefèvre
1993
Crown2
829
55:18
1218
»
Sanda Blazevic
1984
Capio Ortopediska Huset lag 2
623
55:21
1219
»
Celine Forsberg
1989
FTV/ Rosen 1
1294
55:23
1219
»
Azimi Arazu
1973
FTV/ Bästa Skanstull
1254
55:23
1221
»
Gisela Mellgård
1969
FTV/ Rosen 2
1301
55:25
1222
»
Louise Ränkesjö
1983
Beställarenheten 2
479
55:26
1223
»
Kerstin Ingeson
1965
FTV/ Rosen 1
1296
55:27
1224
»
Ann-Charlotte Tiala-Prestjan
1960
FTV/ Rosen 2
1302
55:27
1225
»
Silvia Namias
1988
Hemmestaskolan1
1506
55:56
1226
»
Lotta Bynke
1964
Hemmestaskolan2
1507
56:00
1227
»
Ingela Dahlgren Bååth
1955
FTV/ ÅrstaFTV
1316
56:10
1228
»
Fatma Delen
1975
FTV/ ÅrstaFTV
1317
56:10
1229
»
Pia Nordh
1959
FTV/ ÅrstaFTV
1319
56:11
1230
»
Jennifer Englöf
1984
Barnakuten 3
408
56:17
1231
»
Anna Rådö
1974
Barnakuten 3
409
56:23
1232
»
Jacqueline Cederblad
1995
Telinet 1
4231
56:28
1233
»
Agneta Adsten
1973
Vallentuna kommun1
4454
56:28
1234
»
Yiyuan Xy
1989
Scandic/ Brand & Guest Journey 2
3223
56:29
1235
»
Pernilla Berglund Ekström
1980
Scandic/ Brand & Guest Journey 2
3220
56:36
1236
»
Teresia Tarlinder
1979
Karolinskas Hjärtslag 1
1842
56:37
1237
»
Sandra Wagenius
1988
Söderenergi lag 3
3979
56:40
1238
»
Vanilda Lawson
1974
Sköndal/ Lag 10
3555
56:42
1239
»
Azieb Tesfay
1960
Sköndal/ Lag 10
3557
56:43
1240
»
Marie Danielsson
1964
Tjejligan
4292
56:50
1241
»
Annica Järking
1964
Tjejligan
4293
56:51
1242
»
Maja Jelic
1984
FTV/ Team Carmen
1307
57:04
1243
»
Ingrid Adam
1972
FTV/ FTV 3
1268
57:10
1244
»
Ercilia Bravo-Rojas
1953
S:t Eriks Ögonsjukhus/Tallin98 gänget
3160
57:50
1245
»
Marina Larsson
1969
S:t Eriks Ögonsjukhus/Tallin98 gänget
3162
57:51
1246
»
Marica Nivelt
1981
Scandic/ Scandic Alvik
3308
58:04
1247
»
Panida Unpetch
1998
Scandic/ Scandic Alvik 2
3310
58:05
1248
»
Kei Kohnoi
1961
Scandic/ Scandic Alvik 2
3309
58:05
1249
»
Helena Karlsson
1976
Fresenius Kabi 3
1212
58:33
1250
»
Amanda Hörnell
1989
-
4882
59:23
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>