Resultat från Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2018
Damer 5 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1501 | » Carina Albertsson | 1960 | Nu k(Öreryd) vi igen! | 1504 | 52:19 |
1502 | » Murada Menhic | 1973 | Run Forrest | 2541 | 52:21 |
1503 | » Ewa Thorsson | 1956 | Jordbruksverket-ITF1 | 2650 | 52:21 |
1504 | » Karin Pettersson | 1965 | Lekeryds framtid 2 | 1764 | 52:33 |
1505 | » Åsa-Malin Hellström | 1975 | Jordbruksverket Regelförvaltning | 1720 | 52:34 |
1506 | » Ingrid Lundgren | 1964 | Fagerhult 9 | 2242 | 52:42 |
1506 | » Ann-Cristin Pettersson | 1964 | Fagerhult 9 | 2243 | 52:42 |
1508 | » Matilda Stjärnebring | 1990 | Rehabcentrum Number One | 2654 | 52:44 |
1509 | » Christina Lilja | 2000 | hva berget 4 | 3136 | 52:48 |
1510 | » Marie Svensson | 2000 | hva berget 2 | 3127 | 52:49 |
1511 | » Ulrika Öberg | 2000 | hva berget 2 | 3126 | 52:49 |
1512 | » Eva Berntsson | 1954 | - | 3008 | 52:58 |
1513 | » Sandra Esping | 1987 | Klubben | 1881 | 53:04 |
1514 | » Mikaela Johansson | 1984 | VOS Närservice Team 2 | 2641 | 53:08 |
1515 | » Louise Larlind | 1990 | Kometen | 1883 | 53:09 |
1516 | » Titti Wallergård | 1982 | Run Forrest | 2544 | 53:11 |
1517 | » Sanna Lindblad | 1988 | Run Forrest | 2542 | 53:13 |
1518 | » Anneli Karlsson | 1961 | IT3 | 2444 | 53:17 |
1519 | » Helen Wetterstöm Falk | 1960 | OP/IVA 4 | 2140 | 53:27 |
1520 | » Jeanette Palm | 1961 | Onken 3 | 3390 | 53:32 |
1521 | » Annika Axelsson | 1973 | Team Cloud | 3113 | 53:33 |
1522 | » Pia Sarell | 1960 | - | 2689 | 53:37 |
1523 | » Lisbeth Enefjärd | 1967 | vos team 5 | 3013 | 53:37 |
1524 | » Emma Wessman | 1982 | Team Götafors 1 | 2646 | 53:42 |
1525 | » Lena Johansson | 1962 | Rävarna | 3185 | 53:46 |
1526 | » Jenny Ljungblom | 1988 | Rävarna | 3186 | 53:47 |
1527 | » Magdalena Zetterholm | 1975 | Team Götafors 2 | 2647 | 53:48 |
1528 | » Anonym | Anonym | 2897 | 53:50 | |
1529 | » Jennifer Israelsson | 1974 | Rosenhälsan/Tenhults VDC 2 | 2567 | 53:53 |
1530 | » Evelina Dahl | 1995 | Attendo Tallbackagården 3 | 3036 | 54:03 |
1531 | » Parvin Mostafaee | 1967 | Attendo Tallbacka 2 | 3035 | 54:04 |
1532 | » Eva Johansson | 1961 | Attendo Tallbacka 2 | 3033 | 54:04 |
1533 | » Sanda Alibasic | 1991 | Barn och ungdom öster | 1906 | 54:08 |
1534 | » Anja Hallgren | 1973 | Bring Linehaul AB | 2424 | 54:08 |
1535 | » Linnea Skärle | 1994 | Barn och ungdom öster | 1908 | 54:10 |
1536 | » Ann-Louise Lindén | 1957 | Telia Infra Jönköping 1 | 1517 | 54:29 |
1537 | » Emelie Wetter | 1995 | Wetters gäng | 1511 | 54:29 |
1538 | » Anonym | Anonym | 3328 | 54:32 | |
1539 | » Karin Nero | 1991 | Wetters gäng | 1512 | 54:35 |
1540 | » Arzo Osman | 1973 | Telia Company | 1521 | 54:35 |
1541 | » Sussie Rajala | 1972 | Bankeryds stars 4 | 3406 | 54:40 |
1542 | » Emelie Petersson | 1982 | JÖNKÖPING | 2702 | 54:41 |
1543 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1655 | 54:48 | |
1544 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1652 | 54:48 | |
1544 | » Monica Peterson | 1956 | TJO 4 | 1930 | 54:48 |
1546 | » Heidi Mägi | 1985 | Jordbruksverket: Omställt | 2191 | 54:57 |
1547 | » Ingalill Rehn | 1971 | Jordbruksverket: Omställt | 2188 | 54:58 |
1548 | » Susanna Eriksson | 2006 | -M&M | 3265 | 55:00 |
1549 | » Helen Tolander | 1961 | Jönköping Energi energiknippet | 1559 | 55:05 |
1550 | » Lena Söderman | 1966 | Jordbruksverket: Omställt | 2187 | 55:06 |
1551 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1648 | 55:08 | |
1552 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1656 | 55:15 | |
1553 | » Marlene Rusaw | 1986 | Peab 2 | 2155 | 55:19 |
1554 | » Emma Ström | 1993 | Huskvarna | 1887 | 55:20 |
1555 | » Louise Ekberg | 1993 | Peab 4 | 2161 | 55:21 |
1556 | » Helena Aringsjö | 1952 | - | 3054 | 55:22 |
1557 | » Mery Rahic | 1972 | Team Talavid 4 | 2346 | 55:25 |
1558 | » Karin Hellman | 1982 | Norrängsskolan Lag 1 | 1673 | 55:26 |
1559 | » Mari Kangas | 1973 | Äppletfallerintelångtfrånpäronträdet | 3180 | 55:36 |
1560 | » Rebecka Svahn | 1993 | Hammardalen 4 | 1858 | 55:37 |
1561 | » Helen Andersson | 1963 | VOS Måltid; Målgörare team 2 | 2030 | 55:38 |
1562 | » Madeleine Kastebo | 1983 | Hammardalen 4 | 1857 | 55:38 |
1563 | » Mitra Saee | 1965 | Team Talavid 2 | 2334 | 55:43 |
1564 | » Johanna Nyström | 1991 | RPC Superfos Mullsjö AB | 3449 | 55:45 |
1565 | » Eva Strelin Larsson | 1980 | Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 2 | 2845 | 55:47 |
1566 | » Fernanda M. pompermaier | 2000 | hva berget 2 | 3129 | 55:47 |
1567 | » Johanna Erlén | 1980 | team Talavid 8 | 2359 | 55:48 |
1568 | » Ester Fridlund | 1989 | Dr Mugg | 2559 | 55:49 |
1569 | » Jessica Ottozon | 1992 | Dr Mugg | 2558 | 55:50 |
1570 | » Susanne Unger | 1967 | MoA Lärcentrum 2 | 2861 | 55:56 |
1571 | » Thordis Samuelsson | 1953 | Vänsterpartiet 2 | 3083 | 56:09 |
1572 | » Emma Buensoz | 1988 | Peab 1 | 2154 | 56:14 |
1573 | » Elina Ottosson | 1993 | HS team 5 lag 2 | 2251 | 56:23 |
1573 | » Alexandra Landegren | 1990 | Jordbruksverket - Lokalt ledd 1 | 2072 | 56:23 |
1575 | » Cecilia Krusing | 1971 | Peab 2 | 2156 | 56:24 |
1576 | » Jayne Junvik | 1983 | Jordbruksverket - Lokalt ledd 1 | 2070 | 56:26 |
1577 | » Elena Ilchishina | 1984 | Jordbruksverket - Lokalt ledd 1 | 2071 | 56:27 |
1578 | » Martina Hansson | 1969 | Hestra-Handsken | 2684 | 56:41 |
1579 | » Anette Damberg Fahlström | 1965 | Team Anette | 3051 | 56:42 |
1580 | » Anna Lilja-Gustavsson | 1968 | Hmmardalen4 | 2001 | 56:46 |
1581 | » Kerstin Westman | 1964 | Team Vena mediana cubiti | 2791 | 56:46 |
1582 | » Ros-Mari Wåhlin | 1971 | Team Vena mediana cubiti | 2792 | 56:46 |
1583 | » Karolina Blomberg | 1994 | Hmmardalen4 | 2000 | 56:48 |
1584 | » Bea Borst | 1979 | Tornfalkens Förskoleområde | 2595 | 56:50 |
1585 | » Hanna Runnstrand | 2001 | Hestra-Handsken | 2685 | 56:51 |
1586 | » Karin Damberg | 1940 | Team Anette | 3052 | 56:52 |
1587 | » Linn Åhman | 1977 | Olivias motionärer | 3365 | 56:53 |
1588 | » Gunnel Kjellersted | 1954 | Hmmardalen4 | 2003 | 56:54 |
1589 | » Ragnhild Lundqvist | 1957 | Team Vena mediana cubiti | 2793 | 56:56 |
1590 | » Johanna Sandwall | 1975 | Hmmardalen4 | 1999 | 56:56 |
1591 | » Sofie Fredriksson | 1982 | Running inspectors featuring Hanna | 2801 | 57:01 |
1592 | » Malin Johansson | 1968 | Olivias motionärer | 3363 | 57:03 |
1593 | » Susanne Fornander | 1969 | Olivias motionärer | 3362 | 57:04 |
1594 | » Josefine Jönsson | 1987 | Running inspectors featuring Hanna | 2804 | 57:13 |
1595 | » Lotta Lager | 1973 | Domstolsverket 1 | 1772 | 57:18 |
1596 | » Mari Helene Opdal | 1975 | Tekniska förvaltningen Habo | 2762 | 57:26 |
1597 | » Ann Holmberg | 1972 | KFM 2 | 1599 | 57:40 |
1598 | » Cecilia Håkansson | 1966 | VOS Närservice Team 2 | 2639 | 57:51 |
1599 | » Hille Hjalmarsson | 1988 | Hålslagarna | 2469 | 57:52 |
1600 | » Nelleke Lundberg | 1975 | VOS närservice team1 | 2635 | 57:53 |
1601 | » Maria Lorentsson | 1979 | VOS Närservice Team 2 | 2638 | 57:53 |
1602 | » Åsa Fredriksson | 1982 | VOS närservice team1 | 2637 | 57:54 |
1603 | » Rodhe Fransson | 1959 | VOS närservice team1 | 2634 | 57:56 |
1604 | » Jagoda Vukusic | 1965 | VOS närservice team1 | 2636 | 57:57 |
1605 | » Melania Vilau | 1979 | LabMed1 | 2780 | 58:00 |
1606 | » Åsa Wilhelmsson | 1975 | Tekniska kontoret lag 8 Städ | 3218 | 58:02 |
1607 | » Margareta Palmgren | 1984 | Celo Racers 2018 | 3282 | 58:03 |
1608 | » Anna-Lena Lundh | 1969 | Dodorunrun | 3192 | 58:04 |
1609 | » Mariann Frisk | 1954 | Bäckadal 4 | 1835 | 58:06 |
1610 | » Annsofi Thors | 1984 | - | 3395 | 58:10 |
1611 | » Malin Horstdotter | 1970 | - | 2754 | 58:15 |
1612 | » Karin Stomsjö | 1983 | Akutmottagningen ryhov | 2888 | 58:19 |
1613 | » Sofia Backeus | 1982 | vos team 5 | 3011 | 58:25 |
1614 | » Maria Andren | 1986 | Akuten 1 | 2880 | 58:26 |
1615 | » David Jörgensen | 1980 | Team 4 | 3004 | 58:27 |
1616 | » Emelie Brangelid Freij | 1992 | Team Talavid 2 | 2335 | 58:30 |
1617 | » Malin Helmer | 1967 | Grändengänget | 2321 | 58:36 |
1618 | » Malin Arvidsson | 1987 | Patologen 1 | 2501 | 58:37 |
1619 | » Lisa Berg | 1997 | Grändengänget | 2319 | 58:38 |
1620 | » Eva Ulff | 1956 | Onken 3 | 3391 | 58:41 |
1621 | » Evelina Malmborg | 1991 | Pulshöjarna | 3194 | 58:41 |
1622 | » Barbro Johansson | 1957 | HS team 7 lag 2 | 1745 | 58:47 |
1623 | » Catarina Broman | 1964 | HS team 7 lag 2 | 1744 | 58:49 |
1624 | » Karin Adolfsson | 1967 | Onken 2 | 3340 | 58:50 |
1625 | » Anna Njerges | 1985 | Kitron-alltid två steg före! | 2308 | 58:51 |
1626 | » Bodil Andell-Menton | 1969 | Hammardalen1 | 1988 | 58:52 |
1627 | » Eva Vaim | 1958 | Team Talavid 2 | 2337 | 58:53 |
1628 | » Marie Andersson | 1971 | Lenas slavar | 3288 | 58:55 |
1629 | » Josefin Hoffman | 1976 | Lenas slavar | 3290 | 58:55 |
1630 | » Lina Starby | 1997 | Hammardalen3 | 1996 | 59:00 |
1631 | » Elin Jägsell | 1987 | Hammardalen3 | 1997 | 59:01 |
1632 | » Maria Sadikovski | 1960 | TJO 2 | 1924 | 59:04 |
1633 | » Lisbeth Sjöhage | 1950 | Tjejligan | 2815 | 59:05 |
1634 | » Ann-Louise Elfgaard | 1961 | Dodorunrun | 3193 | 59:08 |
1635 | » Jenny Skogward | 1971 | Bymarkens skolområde 8 | 2129 | 59:08 |
1636 | » Olivia Rosenquist | 1989 | TJO 1 | 1916 | 59:09 |
1637 | » Britt Svanberg | 3411 | 59:10 | ||
1638 | » Ulla Svanström | 1957 | VOS närservice team1 | 2633 | 59:19 |
1639 | » Jenny Svärd | 1987 | Toms flickor lag 1 | 2432 | 59:19 |
1640 | » Maud Abelson | 1961 | Tjejligan | 2814 | 59:21 |
1641 | » Anita Abrahamsson | 3412 | 59:25 | ||
1642 | » Johanna Svensk | 1991 | Sigma 2 | 2277 | 59:31 |
1643 | » Eva Jacobsson | 1954 | LabMed2 | 2782 | 59:33 |
1644 | » Maria Thor | 1980 | Pannben | 3045 | 59:38 |
1645 | » Vakant Vakant | 1988 | Hemteam Centrum 3 | 2737 | 59:40 |
1646 | » Katarina Johannesson | 1954 | Stroken | 2875 | 59:48 |
1647 | » Raili Gustavsson | 1959 | Stroken | 2874 | 59:54 |
1648 | » Sara Wagenius | 1981 | Team Löp | 2699 | 1:00:07 |
1649 | » Emma Andersson | 1993 | Tjejligan | 2813 | 1:00:08 |
1650 | » Kajsa Bokne | 1992 | region Jönköping Råslätts vårdcentral | 2114 | 1:00:09 |
1651 | » Jennie Ernstad | 1987 | Jordbruksverket Regelförvaltning | 1719 | 1:00:29 |
1652 | » Lena Andersson | 1962 | Tjejligan | 2812 | 1:00:48 |
1653 | » Hanna Seppas | 1986 | Häftklamrarna | 2466 | 1:01:18 |
1654 | » Lena Johansson | 1967 | TJO 4 | 1932 | 1:01:29 |
1655 | » Susanne Sundåker | 1958 | Jönköpings tingsrätt | 2061 | 1:01:29 |
1656 | » Veronica Linnros | 1971 | IKEA Torsvik Ängland | 2718 | 1:01:50 |
1657 | » Maria Svensson | 1990 | PwC | 2116 | 1:01:55 |
1658 | » Johanna Bokinge | 1968 | Glada gänget | 2322 | 1:02:04 |
1659 | » Helene Runald | 1964 | Glada gänget | 2323 | 1:02:13 |
1660 | » Vakant Vakant | 1980 | team Talavid 8 | 2360 | 1:02:45 |
1661 | » Christina Wernefur | 1958 | Spring för livet | 2936 | 1:02:55 |
1662 | » Maria Kastanius | 1985 | Hammardalen2 | 1992 | 1:02:55 |
1663 | » Zahra Amirebrahimi | 1965 | Hammardalen2 | 1993 | 1:03:03 |
1664 | » Karolina Bergström | 1972 | Hammardalen3 | 1994 | 1:03:12 |
1665 | » Marie Svensson | 1960 | IVO lag 3 | 1816 | 1:03:36 |
1666 | » Kaisu Kull | 1962 | IVO lag 3 | 1815 | 1:03:40 |
1667 | » Eleanor Hedberg | 1959 | IVO lag 1 | 1812 | 1:03:42 |
1668 | » Michaela Hecht Gunnarsson | 1960 | IVO lag 1 | 1813 | 1:03:50 |
1669 | » Maria Boeryd | 1962 | I ur och skur | 3007 | 1:06:57 |
1670 | » Sandra Wigg | 1990 | Akuten 1 | 2879 | 1:08:03 |
1671 | » Maria Blomgren | 1983 | I ur och skur | 3006 | 1:08:58 |
1672 | » Annika Svennenfors | 1980 | Team Talavid 3 | 2342 | 1:09:25 |
1673 | » Stina Sjöman | 1988 | Team Talavid 3 | 2340 | 1:09:30 |