Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från KK-Joggen 2018
Resultat
Klass 13 Män M50 59-68 Kvartsmara
Visar
alla 50
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Resultat
1
»
Jonas Lundkvist
1966
IK Akele
502
40:03
2
»
Jan Johansson
1968
LK nyköping runners
501
41:13
3
»
Peter Larsson
1968
Nacka Värmdö SK
505
41:21
4
»
Michael Karlsson
1964
Motala AIF
551
42:43
5
»
Anders Joelsson
1966
Saras Hälsokällaälla
552
42:59
6
»
Peter Bäcklund
1963
Björklöven
504
45:25
7
»
Calle Gothnier
1968
Team Fullgas
550
46:56
8
»
Lasse Ronvall
1964
544
47:02
9
»
Anders Eriksson
1967
Forssa IK
705
47:04
10
»
Janne Lundgren
1959
523
47:15
11
»
Jan Forsberg
1967
Voith
520
47:47
12
»
Per Andersson
1964
Tisnarebro IF
545
49:03
13
»
Mikael Magnér
1968
Schneider Electnic
547
49:05
14
»
Per-Åke Jureskog
1961
Katrineholms OK
710
49:10
15
»
Sune Eriksson
1963
Katrineholms Kammarkör
535
49:40
16
»
Jerry Eriksson
1963
Saras Hälsokälla
524
49:46
17
»
Roger Culmsee
1967
Julitatriathlon
533
51:14
18
»
Johan Lundström
1967
Katrineholms Domarklubb
537
51:16
19
»
Tomas Sevelin
1967
Saras Hälsokälla
536
53:18
20
»
Fredrik Åslund
1967
Peab IF
515
53:19
21
»
Bo Larsson
1960
Granheds IF
553
53:35
22
»
Mikael Janelund
1966
Göte Löpare
542
53:40
23
»
Tomas Pettersson
1963
Woody
548
53:58
24
»
Fredrik Palmberg
1967
Byggpartner
540
54:01
25
»
Jonny Andersson
1967
Högsjö GF
707
54:04
26
»
Tomas Rundström
1964
TEAM RUNDSTRÖM
711
54:07
27
»
Peter Grönlund
1960
538
54:21
28
»
Dennis Ährlund
1967
514
54:42
29
»
Anders Svensson
1968
512
54:56
30
»
Giuseppe Manto
1961
518
55:08
31
»
Georg Lannge
1965
517
55:15
32
»
Jan Creutzer
1965
Sågmon Runners
706
55:53
33
»
Anders Nordling
1962
513
56:51
34
»
Alexander Forss
1967
546
56:58
35
»
Jan Kristensson
1964
Ringis
522
57:41
36
»
Johan Liw
1962
525
58:16
37
»
Johnny Larsson
1967
527
58:20
38
»
Mogens Lauridsen
1964
Sköldinge IF löp & skidsektion
709
58:26
39
»
Per Lundström
1959
Sigges Fun Run
531
59:10
40
»
Jan Fritzell
1959
SEB
521
59:37
41
»
Anders Sjöblom
1964
511
1:00:41
42
»
Lars-Olof Robertsson
1965
529
1:01:44
43
»
Mats Wangenfors
1965
Julita Triathlon
570
1:02:17
44
»
Marcus Andersson
1968
541
1:02:48
45
»
Henry Andersson
1968
519
1:03:21
46
»
Roberth Edberg
1967
Dark Trail Runners
532
1:03:50
47
»
Mikael Nordgren
1960
Ekborgarna
530
1:04:16
48
»
John Boström
1964
526
1:04:26
49
»
Thomas Önnerdal
1965
Karsuddens fritidsförening
539
1:05:34
50
»
Kent Myrdahl
1963
708
1:11:53