Bruttotid: Din tid från startskottet.
Pl. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening/Ort/Land |
Kat. |
Underkat. |
# |
Netto |
Brutto |
2251 |
» Eoin BOYLE
|
KBC Bank |
Yellow Team |
Male
|
M IND
|
3371 |
26:08
|
(35:47)
|
2252 |
» Kieran MONKS
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1082 |
26:08
|
(34:46)
|
2253 |
» Stephen HAY
|
Central Bank |
EPO Allstars |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1437 |
26:09
|
(30:25)
|
2253 |
» Paul MCMAHON
|
Computershare |
Flat of Feet |
Male
|
M IND
|
1586 |
26:09
|
(33:16)
|
2255 |
» Simone PRIMAROSA
|
Microsoft |
Microsoft Run Faster |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3776 |
26:09
|
(34:18)
|
2255 |
» Marcus CARNEIRO
|
ICRAG |
ICRAG II: ICRAG Harder |
Male
|
M IND
|
3059 |
26:09
|
(29:00)
|
2255 |
» Agne AVERJANOVA
|
Securitas |
To hot to handle |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4522 |
26:09
|
(38:57)
|
2258 |
» Domhnall O'NEILL
|
UL |
UL Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4988 |
26:09
|
(30:09)
|
2259 |
» Nathan BREEN
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Not Fast, Not Furious |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
917 |
26:09
|
(37:39)
|
2260 |
» Jackie REGGAZOLI
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Credit Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
910 |
26:09
|
(29:05)
|
2260 |
» Andras BONDAR
|
HomestoreandMore |
Homestore & More Head Office 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2863 |
26:09
|
(32:56)
|
2262 |
» Derek GORMLEY
|
Sisk |
Sisk 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4602 |
26:09
|
(28:44)
|
2263 |
» Wingfei CHAN
|
TMF Group |
TMF Team 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4882 |
26:09
|
(28:58)
|
2263 |
» Jamie HARKESS
|
F45 Training Dublin IFSC |
F45 IFSC Actual Buzzers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2436 |
26:09
|
(34:33)
|
2265 |
» JP O'NEILL
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
Team DCC (A) |
Male
|
M IND
|
3173 |
26:10
|
(32:55)
|
2266 |
» Brian DOLLARD
|
Facebook |
Facebook7 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2480 |
26:10
|
(32:52)
|
2267 |
» Declan COPPINGER
|
Bord Bia |
Bord Bia 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1272 |
26:10
|
(30:23)
|
2267 |
» Niamh FLEMING
|
Pepper Asset Servicing |
Pepper 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4169 |
26:10
|
(26:34)
|
2269 |
» John MULGREW
|
SAS |
SAS Smiles and Sighs |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4480 |
26:10
|
(37:31)
|
2270 |
» Mathilde FAILLY
|
Bulgari Ireland |
Bulgari Serpenti Sprinters |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1362 |
26:11
|
(30:40)
|
2271 |
» Shane FAHEY
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3900 |
26:11
|
(35:45)
|
2272 |
» Steven FLYNN
|
Dell |
Dell Team 12 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1838 |
26:11
|
(37:21)
|
2273 |
» Michelle WHELAN
|
NTMA |
NTMA 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3916 |
26:11
|
(32:55)
|
2274 |
» Mark RASDALE
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALGAC 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
249 |
26:12
|
(33:16)
|
2275 |
» Craig GREHAN
|
Centaur Financial Limiited |
Centaur Financial Limiited A |
Male
|
M IND
|
1413 |
26:12
|
(34:50)
|
2276 |
» Gergely FARKAS
|
Old Mill |
Old Mill The Charcoalers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3985 |
26:12
|
(34:30)
|
2277 |
» Caoimhe HICKEY
|
Dillon Eustace |
DE Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1997 |
26:12
|
(31:44)
|
2278 |
» Catherine OROURKE
|
Hayes Solicitors |
Heyes Red Team |
Female
|
F IND
|
2770 |
26:12
|
(34:19)
|
2279 |
» Ebenezer OLAJIDE
|
Bidx1 |
Bidx1Lisa's Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1140 |
26:13
|
(30:34)
|
2280 |
» Conor OCONNELL
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Ray Kellys team of greats |
Male
|
M IND
|
5038 |
26:13
|
(29:00)
|
2281 |
» Trudi HAYES
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Reluctant Runners |
Female
|
F IND
|
924 |
26:13
|
(32:56)
|
2282 |
» Gemma CASEY
|
Dillon Eustace |
DE Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1998 |
26:14
|
(31:45)
|
2283 |
» David CURRAN
|
Kefron |
KefronRun for Fun |
Male
|
M IND
|
3422 |
26:14
|
(29:25)
|
2283 |
» Elton OLIVEIRA
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Ray Kellys team of greats |
Male
|
M IND
|
5039 |
26:14
|
(33:08)
|
2285 |
» Cara MORAN
|
Irish Life/Canada Life |
IL/CL 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5311 |
26:14
|
(27:38)
|
2286 |
» Adam DUNNE
|
Workday |
Workday Time Tracking & Absence |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5232 |
26:14
|
(35:54)
|
2287 |
» Deirdre BRENNAN
|
MSD carlow |
MSD Pretty Pacers |
Female
|
F IND
|
3809 |
26:14
|
(34:25)
|
2288 |
» Tracey CARNEY
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
726 |
26:14
|
(29:10)
|
2289 |
» Marc O'SULLIVAN
|
Intertrust Ireland |
Intertrust Ireland 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3128 |
26:14
|
(27:52)
|
2289 |
» Fidel BENSON
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1091 |
26:14
|
(34:18)
|
2291 |
» Damian DELANEY
|
SMBC Aviation Capital |
SMBC Aviation Capital |
Male
|
M IND
|
4643 |
26:15
|
(29:17)
|
2292 |
» Daniel GUNNING
|
Knight Frank |
Knight Frank Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3480 |
26:15
|
(26:45)
|
2293 |
» Roisin O'SULLIVAN
|
The Marker Hotel |
The Marker Hotel 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4841 |
26:16
|
(37:31)
|
2294 |
» Emma BYRNE
|
Bidx1 |
Bidx1Conor's Team |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1128 |
26:16
|
(30:38)
|
2295 |
» David MC HUGH
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 9 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1102 |
26:16
|
(30:41)
|
2296 |
» Ciaran CANAVAN
|
Strata3 |
Strata3 Team B |
Male
|
M IND
|
4731 |
26:16
|
(29:14)
|
2297 |
» Sandra AOKI
|
Abbey Capital |
Abbey Capital Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
261 |
26:17
|
(31:47)
|
2298 |
» TBC
|
Barclays Bank |
BBI SIx |
Mixed
|
|
1019 |
26:17
|
(34:23)
|
2299 |
» Tom HICKEY
|
Accenture |
Liam's Walking Group |
Male
|
M IND
|
288 |
26:17
|
(31:45)
|
2300 |
» Seamus GUIDERA
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4448 |
26:18
|
(33:27)
|
2300 |
» Stephen GRAY
|
Inneall |
Inneall |
Male
|
M IND
|
3105 |
26:18
|
(30:34)
|
2302 |
» Padraic VARLEY
|
Fleishman Hillard |
Fleishman Hillard Dublin |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2565 |
26:18
|
(38:55)
|
2303 |
» Sarah GROARKE
|
Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI) |
ESRI Economic Analysis |
Female
|
F IND
|
2227 |
26:18
|
(37:20)
|
2304 |
» Charlene ROONEY
|
Bank of Ireland |
CBI 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
945 |
26:18
|
(33:22)
|
2305 |
» Amhlaoibh O LOINGSIGH
|
Accenture |
AIB Connect 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
284 |
26:18
|
(26:18)
|
2305 |
» Kellie CURTIS
|
NTMA |
NTMA 8 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3937 |
26:18
|
(31:58)
|
2307 |
» Catriona SHARKEY
|
Sheehan & Company |
Sheehan & Company |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5261 |
26:18
|
(33:06)
|
2308 |
» Peter LAMBE
|
Turner & Townsend |
Turner & Townsend Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4934 |
26:18
|
(26:43)
|
2309 |
» Robert WHELAN
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw K |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4394 |
26:19
|
(34:26)
|
2310 |
» Una MILTON
|
ComReg |
ComReg Pimp My Stride |
Female
|
F IND
|
1616 |
26:19
|
(36:03)
|
2310 |
» Adrien BRAIDY
|
Bulgari Ireland |
Bulgari Bulgari Men |
Male
|
M IND
|
1349 |
26:19
|
(32:02)
|
2312 |
» Brian GAVIN
|
Bulgari Ireland |
Bulgari Serpenti Sprinters |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1363 |
26:19
|
(32:02)
|
2313 |
» Isobel O'CONNOR
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 8 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1971 |
26:19
|
(37:52)
|
2314 |
» Vince O'FLYNN
|
Prudential International |
Prudential The Fat and the Furious |
Male
|
M IND
|
4242 |
26:20
|
(29:03)
|
2314 |
» Debbie FARRELL
|
Beaumont Hospital |
Beaumont Bombers |
Female
|
F IND
|
1115 |
26:20
|
(35:51)
|
2316 |
» Jenny BARKER
|
Digital Realty |
Digital Ninja's |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1977 |
26:20
|
(29:05)
|
2317 |
» Aidan KENNY
|
Openmind |
Openmind |
Male
|
M IND
|
4022 |
26:20
|
(30:52)
|
2318 |
» Fiona GRAYSON
|
Prudential International |
Prudential Cirque Du Sore Legs |
Female
|
F IND
|
4236 |
26:20
|
(29:03)
|
2319 |
» Eibhinn LEE
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Team 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
874 |
26:20
|
(33:28)
|
2320 |
» Jarlath QUINN
|
Savills |
Valuations |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4507 |
26:20
|
(30:44)
|
2321 |
» Owen TIERNAN
|
BioPharmers |
BioPharmers |
Male
|
M IND
|
1149 |
26:21
|
(34:43)
|
2321 |
» Anne NOLAN
|
Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI) |
ESRI GUI |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2230 |
26:21
|
(37:24)
|
2323 |
» Derek SUGDEN
|
HSBC |
HSBC K |
Male
|
M IND
|
4007 |
26:21
|
(29:16)
|
2324 |
» Niamh LUCHERONI
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 3 |
Female
|
F IND
|
213 |
26:21
|
(36:05)
|
2325 |
» Tertius VAN EEDEN
|
StepStone |
StepStone1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4715 |
26:21
|
(30:24)
|
2326 |
» Joanne TOBIN
|
JP Morgan |
JPM4 |
Female
|
F IND
|
3269 |
26:21
|
(34:26)
|
2327 |
» Deborah BRENNAN
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
IACT MetLife |
Female
|
F IND
|
3164 |
26:21
|
(34:23)
|
2328 |
» Manju ROY
|
GE Capital |
GE5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2656 |
26:21
|
(36:14)
|
2329 |
» Paddy HUGHES
|
Drury Porter Novelli |
Drury Porter Novelli |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2056 |
26:22
|
(33:15)
|
2330 |
» Kim DOWLING
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
IACT MetLife |
Female
|
F IND
|
3163 |
26:22
|
(34:24)
|
2331 |
» Diarmuid SUGRUE
|
Prudential International |
Prudential We Thought you Said Rum |
Male
|
M IND
|
4247 |
26:23
|
(33:27)
|
2332 |
» Fiona WOOD
|
ByrneWallace |
ByrneWallace Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1382 |
26:23
|
(35:58)
|
2333 |
» Mark MCDONNELL
|
Dublin |
Stripe |
Male
|
M IND
|
2086 |
26:24
|
(34:56)
|
2334 |
» Conor MURRAY
|
ComReg |
ComReg Run DMCE |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1617 |
26:24
|
(36:12)
|
2335 |
» Sean HAWKSHAW
|
KBI Global Investments |
The Hawks |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3390 |
26:25
|
(29:21)
|
2336 |
» Brendan FURLONG
|
Eagle ALGA |
Eagle ALGA |
Male
|
M IND
|
5313 |
26:25
|
(37:50)
|
2337 |
» Eric DILLON
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Scotch Hall |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2198 |
26:25
|
(31:56)
|
2338 |
» Gavin CORRIGAN
|
Aquilant Medical Ltd |
Aquilant Expertise |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
627 |
26:26
|
(37:30)
|
2338 |
» Dave CLEARY
|
NTMA |
NTMA 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3930 |
26:26
|
(31:57)
|
2340 |
» Michelle MCGRANE
|
WKN |
WKN Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5139 |
26:26
|
(30:34)
|
2340 |
» Enda MAHONY
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
Team DCC (B) |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3177 |
26:26
|
(33:09)
|
2342 |
» Sam HAIG
|
Axway |
Axway 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
820 |
26:26
|
(36:12)
|
2343 |
» Eddie MAGUIRE
|
Axway |
Axway 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
810 |
26:26
|
(36:12)
|
2343 |
» John DEMPSEY
|
Fidelity Investments |
Razzlers Runners |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2511 |
26:26
|
(33:23)
|
2345 |
» Jessica RYAN
|
PTSB |
PTSB Finance 1 |
Female
|
F IND
|
4251 |
26:27
|
(39:33)
|
2346 |
» Anne Marie ENRIGHT
|
KBI Global Investments |
Cirque Du Sore Legs kbi |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3376 |
26:27
|
(33:18)
|
2346 |
» Teresa GEOGHANEGAN BYRNE
|
Old Mill |
Old Mill The Pensioners |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3990 |
26:27
|
(36:01)
|
2348 |
» Daragh SCANLON
|
Turner & Townsend |
Turner & Townsend Team 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4943 |
26:27
|
(36:10)
|
2349 |
» Jung-Sen LEE
|
Facebook |
Facebook6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2475 |
26:28
|
(41:34)
|
2350 |
» David FRAZER
|
Sisk |
Sisk 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4597 |
26:28
|
(36:05)
|
2351 |
» Keith LOSCHER
|
Loscher Moran |
Loscher Moran |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3302 |
26:28
|
(36:13)
|
2352 |
» Darragh WALSH
|
Ardmac |
Ardmac B |
Male
|
M IND
|
664 |
26:28
|
(30:53)
|
2353 |
» Darren BURKE
|
HSBC |
HSBC Team B |
Male
|
M IND
|
2926 |
26:29
|
(33:38)
|
2354 |
» Michael MONAHAN
|
Structure Tone |
Structure Tone 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4747 |
26:29
|
(30:35)
|
2355 |
» Lisa GALLAGHER
|
Irish Life Health |
Irish Life Health 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
179 |
26:30
|
(34:59)
|
2356 |
» Edith PFEIFER
|
Irish Life / Canada Life |
IL/CL 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3226 |
26:30
|
(36:03)
|
2357 |
» Peter FITZSIMONS
|
Irish Life Health |
Irish Life Health 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
176 |
26:30
|
(35:00)
|
2358 |
» Shane KHUBLALL
|
Pexlify Ltd |
Pex 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4185 |
26:30
|
(37:42)
|
2359 |
» Gonzalo TUDELA RUIZ
|
Airbus Financial Services |
Airbus1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
443 |
26:31
|
(28:13)
|
2360 |
» Barry RYAN
|
Linesight |
Linesight Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3608 |
26:31
|
(29:12)
|
2361 |
» Sean WALSH
|
Central Bank |
Easier Said Than Run |
Male
|
M IND
|
1436 |
26:31
|
(33:27)
|
2361 |
» Anna KELLY
|
LeasePlan Insurance |
LeasePlan Insurance |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3573 |
26:31
|
(37:57)
|
2363 |
» Steve TORMEY
|
Toyota Ireland |
Toyota Camrys |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4901 |
26:32
|
(39:18)
|
2363 |
» Fergal WALLACE
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Bran |
Male
|
M IND
|
1850 |
26:32
|
(38:57)
|
2365 |
» Paula HENNIGAN
|
Central Bank |
Rapid Thigh Movement |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1451 |
26:32
|
(33:27)
|
2366 |
» Brian FENLON
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Gait Expectations |
Male
|
M IND
|
1732 |
26:32
|
(29:25)
|
2367 |
» Amy MACRAE
|
Toyota Ireland |
Toyota Hilux |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4909 |
26:32
|
(39:19)
|
2368 |
» Michelle FORKAN
|
Central Bank |
Worst Pace Scenario |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1468 |
26:33
|
(30:39)
|
2369 |
» Ciara O'NEILL
|
Grant Thornton |
Forced Office Bonding Exercise |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
9 |
26:33
|
(33:25)
|
2369 |
» Nicholas IANNOOTE
|
Aon |
Aon10 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
545 |
26:33
|
(32:09)
|
2371 |
» John PALMER
|
HSBC |
HSBC Team B |
Male
|
M IND
|
2927 |
26:34
|
(34:38)
|
2371 |
» Ciarán-Patrick SHIELDS
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3882 |
26:34
|
(33:37)
|
2371 |
» Veronica BURKE
|
Danone / Nutricia Medical |
Danone Nutricia Advanced Medical 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1758 |
26:34
|
(36:10)
|
2371 |
» Julie SWEENY
|
Lansdowne Partnership |
Lansdowne Partnership Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3551 |
26:34
|
(34:57)
|
2375 |
» Jessica CIVIERO
|
Avolon |
Avolon 4 |
Female
|
F IND
|
776 |
26:34
|
(37:56)
|
2375 |
» Natalia KASZKOWIAK
|
Siro |
SIRO 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4562 |
26:34
|
(30:43)
|
2377 |
» Emer FOGARTY
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Dare Devils |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5014 |
26:34
|
(33:27)
|
2378 |
» Clare BACON
|
Davy |
Davy 8 |
Female
|
F IND
|
1797 |
26:34
|
(33:18)
|
2378 |
» Valerie QUEVAL
|
Facebook |
Facebook4 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2466 |
26:34
|
(33:15)
|
2380 |
» Ian MCCARTHY
|
Bidx1 |
Bidx1Lisa's Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1139 |
26:34
|
(30:51)
|
2381 |
» Malgorzata GARDAS
|
Sisk |
Sisk Head Office 1 |
Female
|
F IND
|
4614 |
26:34
|
(36:13)
|
2382 |
» Laurentiu LULCIUC
|
Pexlify Ltd |
Pex 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4188 |
26:35
|
(37:46)
|
2382 |
» Melania MORA
|
ComReg |
ComReg Run DMCE |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1620 |
26:35
|
(36:22)
|
2384 |
» Sinead SINGLETON
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1946 |
26:35
|
(32:18)
|
2385 |
» Paddy FINNEGAN
|
Cora |
CORA 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1629 |
26:35
|
(29:30)
|
2386 |
» Rodney DASS
|
IFS |
IFS - The Vin-Al |
Male
|
M IND
|
3073 |
26:35
|
(33:47)
|
2387 |
» Derek GALLAGHER
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Baby Food Junkies |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2152 |
26:35
|
(26:53)
|
2388 |
» Daire MAC MATHUNA
|
Mastercard |
Mastercard 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3665 |
26:36
|
(29:36)
|
2388 |
» Evan HERITAGE
|
ICON Plc |
The Firestarters |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3051 |
26:36
|
(39:04)
|
2390 |
» Emmanuel CLARKE
|
BAE Systems |
Tornado |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
830 |
26:36
|
(34:51)
|
2391 |
» Richard ECOCK
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Deco Finegan |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2173 |
26:37
|
(30:59)
|
2392 |
» Colette KEALEY
|
INM PLC |
INM Team 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3099 |
26:37
|
(35:02)
|
2393 |
» Robert HARRINGTON
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
IACT The Fruit Pickers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3169 |
26:37
|
(37:44)
|
2394 |
» Linda BYRNES
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 1 |
Female
|
F IND
|
3888 |
26:37
|
(37:51)
|
2394 |
» James HELLY
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS Supply Chain |
Female
|
F IND
|
1341 |
26:37
|
(36:07)
|
2396 |
» Catherine SWEENEY
|
Facebook |
Facebook4 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2467 |
26:37
|
(32:19)
|
2396 |
» Paul RUDDY
|
Goodbody |
Goodbody 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2743 |
26:37
|
(32:06)
|
2398 |
» Stephen HYLAND
|
HSBC |
HSBC Team A |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2921 |
26:38
|
(39:37)
|
2399 |
» Maria MOORE
|
FINEOS |
FINEOS T3 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2549 |
26:38
|
(33:44)
|
2400 |
» Ben MANNERING
|
NTMA |
NTMA 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3921 |
26:39
|
(32:14)
|
2400 |
» Caroline MATTHEWS
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
742 |
26:39
|
(29:36)
|
2402 |
» Willy O'DOHERTY
|
Ombudsman |
The Complete Running Machine (CRM) |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4003 |
26:39
|
(31:07)
|
2402 |
» ISS 1 ISS 1
|
ISS Facility Services |
ISS C |
Mixed
|
|
3239 |
26:39
|
(37:37)
|
2404 |
» Eimear BURBRIDGE
|
Walkers |
Walkers - Surge |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5091 |
26:39
|
(35:05)
|
2405 |
» Alan DEIGHAN
|
Pepper Asset Servicing |
Pepper 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4176 |
26:39
|
(29:43)
|
2406 |
» John WEEDLE
|
HSBC |
HSBC G |
Male
|
M IND
|
2905 |
26:40
|
(32:16)
|
2407 |
» Brian COUGHLAN
|
HSBC |
HSBC K |
Male
|
M IND
|
4005 |
26:40
|
(29:35)
|
2408 |
» Steven HOLLAND
|
iCabbi |
iCabbi Runners Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3042 |
26:40
|
(29:37)
|
2409 |
» Beata NIEKURZAK
|
Force Point |
ForcePointForward with Force |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2615 |
26:40
|
(40:13)
|
2410 |
» Garrett KINSELLA
|
CRH |
CRH 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1701 |
26:41
|
(34:44)
|
2411 |
» Alison TRUEICK
|
CPL Recruitment |
Cpl Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1653 |
26:41
|
(35:06)
|
2412 |
» Peter DAVY
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Challenged Runners |
Male
|
M IND
|
905 |
26:42
|
(34:58)
|
2412 |
» Keith MURPHY
|
Hedgeserv |
Nav-Manian Devils |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2833 |
26:42
|
(35:03)
|
2414 |
» Niall DORAN
|
Linesight |
Linesight Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3604 |
26:42
|
(29:21)
|
2415 |
» Aengus GALLOWAY
|
KB Associates |
KBA 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3331 |
26:42
|
(35:15)
|
2416 |
» Dolores SANCHEZ MUNOZ
|
Dublin |
ElectroRoute Market Access Ltd2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2079 |
26:42
|
(37:39)
|
2417 |
» Julia RUIZ
|
Dublin |
ElectroRoute Market Access Ltd1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2074 |
26:43
|
(39:31)
|
2417 |
» Neil LYNCH
|
Relate Software |
Relate Software 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4345 |
26:43
|
(37:46)
|
2419 |
» Barry DONOHOE
|
Structure Tone |
Structure Tone 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4751 |
26:44
|
(33:34)
|
2420 |
» Peter DUBERRY
|
Hudson Advisors |
Hudson Team 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2962 |
26:44
|
(31:01)
|
2421 |
» Ken SHANNON
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1308 |
26:44
|
(33:42)
|
2422 |
» Kevin ROCHE
|
RGA International |
RGA Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4418 |
26:44
|
(35:17)
|
2423 |
» Neal COSTELLOE
|
Siro |
SIRO 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4559 |
26:45
|
(30:48)
|
2424 |
» John WHITE
|
Ardmac |
Ardmac D |
Male
|
M IND
|
672 |
26:45
|
(31:10)
|
2424 |
» John MCNEELA
|
Deloitte |
Deloitte 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1878 |
26:45
|
(33:45)
|
2426 |
» Patrick HILLICK
|
Hutton and Meade Ltd |
Hyundai Meade |
Male
|
M IND
|
2989 |
26:46
|
(37:40)
|
2427 |
» Sinead GORDON
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Sorts |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2593 |
26:46
|
(30:57)
|
2428 |
» Ailise FURLONG
|
Mater Private Hospital |
SVT |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3706 |
26:46
|
(38:09)
|
2429 |
» Naomi SMYTH
|
UL |
UL Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4981 |
26:46
|
(30:46)
|
2430 |
» Anne Maire HORGAN
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
479 |
26:46
|
(34:55)
|
2430 |
» Conal O'GORMAN
|
Hutton and Meade Ltd |
Hyundai Meade |
Male
|
M IND
|
2992 |
26:46
|
(37:40)
|
2432 |
» Pat MURPHY
|
Avolon |
Avolon 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
777 |
26:46
|
(30:46)
|
2433 |
» Gavin FITZGERALD
|
Zurich |
Zurich Team C |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5257 |
26:47
|
(31:01)
|
2434 |
» Samantha ARNOLD
|
Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI) |
ESRI Economic Analysis |
Female
|
F IND
|
2226 |
26:47
|
(37:50)
|
2435 |
» David BRADLEY
|
Sisk |
Sisk 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4585 |
26:47
|
(29:48)
|
2436 |
» Eileen MAHON
|
Elkston Partners |
Elkstone Roses |
Female
|
F IND
|
2299 |
26:48
|
(32:17)
|
2437 |
» Niamh MCCABE
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Credit Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
915 |
26:48
|
(34:58)
|
2438 |
» John JORDAN
|
Ornua |
Moo-vers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4120 |
26:49
|
(37:53)
|
2439 |
» Catherine MCCARTHY
|
Kpmg |
KPMG 7 |
Female
|
F IND
|
3532 |
26:49
|
(33:54)
|
2440 |
» Barry NOLAN
|
Quest Recruitment |
Quest Recruitment |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4312 |
26:49
|
(39:44)
|
2441 |
» Tommy BROWNE
|
CS Consulting |
CS Consulting Team Alpha |
Male
|
M IND
|
1722 |
26:49
|
(35:19)
|
2442 |
» Vincent MCCARTHY
|
iCabbi |
iCabbi Runners Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3040 |
26:50
|
(29:46)
|
2443 |
» Carol CROKE
|
Synchronoss Technologies |
Synchronoss A |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4755 |
26:50
|
(28:38)
|
2444 |
» Ciaran O'MAHONY
|
Grant Thornton |
Surely but slowly |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
108 |
26:50
|
(34:55)
|
2445 |
» Emer HYNES
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 8 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
755 |
26:51
|
(29:50)
|
2446 |
» Eamon MCEVOY
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Bullets |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2159 |
26:51
|
(36:28)
|
2447 |
» Ross PHELAN
|
Detail. Design Studio |
Detail. Design Studio |
Male
|
M IND
|
1919 |
26:52
|
(32:25)
|
2448 |
» Paddy CLAFFEY
|
Fidelity Investments |
Better at Running Up a Tab |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2494 |
26:52
|
(39:49)
|
2448 |
» Yulia ZANASKANA
|
The Marker Hotel |
The Marker Hotel 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4839 |
26:52
|
(38:07)
|
2450 |
» Conor MCATTACK
|
Maguire McErlean |
Mac Attack |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3619 |
26:52
|
(36:47)
|
2451 |
» Colm CONCANNON
|
GE Capital |
GE2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2642 |
26:53
|
(35:08)
|
2452 |
» Michael SHERLOCK
|
Pure Storage |
Pure Storage Kidnapped |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4288 |
26:53
|
(26:56)
|
2453 |
» Monica CORRIGAN
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Audit 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
893 |
26:53
|
(35:11)
|
2454 |
» Ger MANLY
|
Musgrave |
Musgrave DC |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3868 |
26:54
|
(26:54)
|
2455 |
» Gabriel ALENCAR
|
TenderScout |
TenderScout Blue |
Male
|
M IND
|
4790 |
26:54
|
(28:22)
|
2455 |
» Sarka HYBLOVA
|
TenderScout |
TenderScout Green |
Female
|
F IND
|
4796 |
26:54
|
(28:22)
|
2457 |
» Mark STEPHENS
|
Camden Recruitment |
Camden Recruitment |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1388 |
26:54
|
(33:36)
|
2458 |
» Stephen BRETETON
|
Mason Hayes & Curran |
MHC 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3652 |
26:55
|
(39:26)
|
2459 |
» John SMITH
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4434 |
26:55
|
(36:45)
|
2459 |
» Barbara COYLE
|
MSD Red Oak |
MSDRed Oak 4 |
Female
|
F IND
|
3840 |
26:55
|
(33:42)
|
2461 |
» Gemma GRANT
|
Fidelity Investments |
Smells like team spirit |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2518 |
26:56
|
(32:34)
|
2462 |
» Martina CREAVEN
|
Globoforce |
Globoforce Team 1 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2717 |
26:56
|
(31:05)
|
2463 |
» James CARROLL
|
Moore Stephens |
Moore Stephens James & the joggers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3796 |
26:56
|
(29:45)
|
2464 |
» Jackie JENKINSON
|
Aquilant Medical Ltd |
Aquilant Partnership |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
636 |
26:56
|
(39:29)
|
2465 |
» Rory MCGINLEY
|
Dublin City Council |
DCC B |
Male
|
M IND
|
161 |
26:56
|
(33:52)
|
2466 |
» Sarah O'MARA
|
Aquilant Medical Ltd |
Aquilant Energy |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
621 |
26:57
|
(39:30)
|
2467 |
» Ralph VICTORY
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 13 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1940 |
26:57
|
(39:21)
|
2468 |
» Deirdre BYRNE
|
St Davids CBS |
St David's A |
Female
|
F IND
|
4677 |
26:57
|
(28:35)
|
2469 |
» Billy SCANLAN
|
Dublin |
The Star Newspaper |
Male
|
M IND
|
2120 |
26:57
|
(34:05)
|
2470 |
» Ed FORTUNE
|
SAS |
SAS Slip and Slide |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4472 |
26:58
|
(38:20)
|
2470 |
» Michelle DOWLING
|
FINEOS |
FINEOS T3 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2550 |
26:58
|
(34:04)
|
2472 |
» Joseph BROWNE
|
SMC Pneumatics Ireland Limited |
SMC A Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4647 |
26:58
|
(40:24)
|
2473 |
» Jason BANNON
|
Bidx1 |
Bidx1Nicole's Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1144 |
26:59
|
(39:52)
|
2473 |
» Brona KARLSSON
|
Credit Suisse |
Credit Swift |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1689 |
26:59
|
(31:08)
|
2475 |
» Kate MCERLEAN
|
Maguire McErlean |
Mac Attack |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3620 |
26:59
|
(36:53)
|
2476 |
» Nathan MAHER
|
Optium |
Optum Innovation |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4037 |
26:59
|
(30:04)
|
2477 |
» Rachel O'CALLAGHAN
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 7 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
498 |
26:59
|
(39:44)
|
2478 |
» Marco BARTOLINI
|
Workday |
Workday ICP |
Male
|
M IND
|
5163 |
27:00
|
(33:39)
|
2478 |
» Michelle DOYLE
|
OBK Accountants Limited |
OBK |
Female
|
F IND
|
3970 |
27:00
|
(31:26)
|
2480 |
» Malte HULDBERG
|
Citi |
Citi IA 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1545 |
27:00
|
(39:44)
|
2481 |
» Decai JIAO
|
Workday |
Workday Team 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5221 |
27:00
|
(37:57)
|
2482 |
» Dermot O'ROURKE
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1317 |
27:00
|
(35:21)
|
2483 |
» Piotr GIBAS
|
Google |
OEO |
Male
|
M IND
|
2751 |
27:00
|
(36:47)
|
2484 |
» Emmet CORRIGAN
|
Aquilant Medical Ltd |
Aquilant Quality |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
639 |
27:01
|
(39:35)
|
2485 |
» Nick LANDY
|
Abbey Ireland & UK |
Abbey Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
267 |
27:01
|
(36:38)
|
2485 |
» Thomas O'CONNELL
|
WhatClinic |
WhatClinic |
Male
|
M IND
|
5115 |
27:01
|
(34:02)
|
2487 |
» Mark CLANCY
|
Clancy |
Clancy 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1549 |
27:01
|
(30:59)
|
2487 |
» David HORAN
|
Avantcard |
Team Avantcard I |
Male
|
M IND
|
712 |
27:01
|
(39:27)
|
2489 |
» Beatrice DAL LAGO
|
Bulgari Ireland |
Bulgari Serpenti Sprinters |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1361 |
27:01
|
(31:01)
|
2489 |
» Robert FARRINGTON
|
Ardmac |
Ardmac C |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
668 |
27:01
|
(31:22)
|
2491 |
» Nicola BAIRD
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Sole Mates |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1738 |
27:01
|
(29:49)
|
2492 |
» Simon BOOTH
|
Ulster Bank DAC |
UBTreasury Men |
Male
|
M IND
|
4989 |
27:02
|
(30:12)
|
2492 |
» Michael HARNETT
|
Pepper Asset Servicing |
Pepper 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4175 |
27:02
|
(27:26)
|
2494 |
» Kim O NEILL
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG Construction |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
242 |
27:02
|
(31:00)
|
2495 |
» Conor TRANT
|
Ibec |
Ibec Easier Said Than Run |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3009 |
27:03
|
(40:15)
|
2495 |
» Laly CALDERON
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
IACT MetLife |
Female
|
F IND
|
3162 |
27:03
|
(35:05)
|
2497 |
» David GOWAN
|
Bank of Ireland - Technology Services |
One Group - One Team (OGOT) |
Male
|
M IND
|
978 |
27:03
|
(28:50)
|
2498 |
» Carol GORMLEY
|
FRKelly |
FRKelly 123 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2626 |
27:03
|
(32:41)
|
2498 |
» Niall DONEGAN
|
Workday |
Workday Team 3.14 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5206 |
27:03
|
(39:44)
|
2500 |
» Harry CORBALLY
|
TEKenable |
TEKenable |
Male
|
M IND
|
4780 |
27:04
|
(32:44)
|
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM