Bruttotid: Din tid från startskottet.
Pl. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening/Ort/Land |
Kat. |
Underkat. |
# |
Netto |
Brutto |
2751 |
» Mazvydas PINTVERIS
|
Charles River Development |
CRD Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1485 |
27:57
|
(37:49)
|
2752 |
» Fiona O'REILLY
|
Structure Tone |
Structure Tone 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4748 |
27:57
|
(34:51)
|
2753 |
» Briana MCTIERNAN
|
Ibec |
Ibec Legs miserables |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3025 |
27:57
|
(39:21)
|
2754 |
» Gillian LAMBERT
|
Siro |
SIRO 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4567 |
27:58
|
(37:40)
|
2755 |
» Fiona MAGUIRE
|
Life Scientific |
Life Scientific Team 1 |
Female
|
F IND
|
3577 |
27:58
|
(35:06)
|
2756 |
» Anita DWYER
|
DBS |
DBS Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5304 |
27:58
|
(34:59)
|
2757 |
» Conor MC GILL
|
AIG |
AIG 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
436 |
27:58
|
(37:38)
|
2757 |
» Claire GILROY
|
Ibec |
Ibec Legs miserables |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3026 |
27:58
|
(39:21)
|
2759 |
» Shane MESKELL
|
AIB |
Road Runners 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
367 |
27:58
|
(32:14)
|
2760 |
» Tanya MURRAY
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1183 |
27:59
|
(40:23)
|
2761 |
» Lewis COPELAND
|
TOP Oil |
TOP Bringing up the rear |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4885 |
27:59
|
(39:12)
|
2761 |
» Niall MACKLE
|
Bank of Montreal Ireland |
Bank of Montreal Ireland 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
981 |
27:59
|
(36:22)
|
2763 |
» Clodagh BYRNE
|
Hedgeserv |
Navin’ for the weekend |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2831 |
27:59
|
(36:20)
|
2763 |
» Lisa CLIFFORD
|
Wolters Kluwer |
Wolters Kluwer 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5146 |
27:59
|
(37:56)
|
2765 |
» Mick FOX
|
ComReg |
ComReg Broad Spectrum |
Male
|
M IND
|
1591 |
27:59
|
(37:43)
|
2766 |
» Ashleigh WALSH
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Achilles Tendinitis |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1728 |
28:00
|
(30:49)
|
2767 |
» Paul HEFFERNAN
|
HSBC |
HSBC G |
Male
|
M IND
|
2908 |
28:00
|
(36:04)
|
2768 |
» Angela O'FLOINN
|
Department of Health |
Department of Health Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1908 |
28:00
|
(39:28)
|
2769 |
» Ivan O'DOVAN
|
Shop Equipment Limited |
ShopEquipment Sel |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4534 |
28:00
|
(36:10)
|
2769 |
» Kevin GLEESON
|
Fidelity Investments |
Razzlers Runners |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2512 |
28:00
|
(34:56)
|
2771 |
» Damian COLEMAN
|
Hudson Advisors |
Hudson Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2949 |
28:01
|
(32:17)
|
2772 |
» Chloe SYKES
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Version Run |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5053 |
28:01
|
(37:42)
|
2773 |
» Joseph KEANE
|
Grant Thornton |
Cool Runnings |
Male
|
M IND
|
80 |
28:01
|
(31:12)
|
2774 |
» Oran CARLON
|
Staycity |
Staycity |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4695 |
28:01
|
(36:12)
|
2774 |
» Graham HODGE
|
MSD Red Oak |
MSDRed Oak 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3845 |
28:01
|
(34:54)
|
2776 |
» Barry CAHIR
|
Beauchamps Solicitors |
Beauchamps 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1106 |
28:01
|
(30:44)
|
2776 |
» Megan FLEMING
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS 7 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1319 |
28:01
|
(41:07)
|
2778 |
» Andrew BLAIR
|
HSBC |
HSBC J |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2917 |
28:02
|
(36:06)
|
2779 |
» Barry GUIHEN
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 13 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1939 |
28:02
|
(36:07)
|
2780 |
» Sonia O'LOUGHLIN
|
KPMG |
KPMG 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3522 |
28:02
|
(34:59)
|
2780 |
» Eoin PATERSON
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
205 |
28:02
|
(37:45)
|
2782 |
» Carleen BRUTON
|
Staycity |
Staycity |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4694 |
28:02
|
(36:11)
|
2783 |
» Ray KIERANS
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw E |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4370 |
28:03
|
(36:11)
|
2784 |
» Cliona HARKIN
|
Euronext |
ENx Dublin Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2369 |
28:03
|
(40:50)
|
2785 |
» Claire MCGEE
|
Ibec |
Ibec Baby got Track |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3005 |
28:04
|
(37:40)
|
2785 |
» Marc TAYLOR
|
Nuance Communications |
Nuance 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3946 |
28:04
|
(41:01)
|
2787 |
» Martin KAVANAGH
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
499 |
28:04
|
(40:48)
|
2788 |
» Nicola BOYLAN
|
Grant Thornton |
GT2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
142 |
28:04
|
(29:29)
|
2788 |
» Don ROSIMO
|
Vera Finanical dac |
Vera Finanical dac |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5003 |
28:04
|
(41:24)
|
2790 |
» Eimear DEEGAN
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Credit Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
912 |
28:04
|
(36:15)
|
2791 |
» Anne Marie FLYNN
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 6 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1962 |
28:05
|
(40:31)
|
2792 |
» Claire STONE
|
Travel Department |
Travel Department 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4923 |
28:05
|
(39:23)
|
2792 |
» Ian SMILLIE
|
Clancy |
Clancy 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1553 |
28:05
|
(31:18)
|
2794 |
» Alex MEADE WILSON
|
Dublin |
Red 2VZC |
Male
|
M IND
|
2127 |
28:06
|
(36:16)
|
2794 |
» Amy COPE
|
Grant Thornton |
HR RUNNERS |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
195 |
28:06
|
(28:31)
|
2796 |
» Adrian LANGTRY
|
Sportsfile |
Sportsfile 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4673 |
28:06
|
(30:50)
|
2797 |
» Alan CRONIN
|
Siemens |
Siemens Bogtrotters |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4539 |
28:06
|
(36:33)
|
2797 |
» Paul MARTIN
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Challenged Runners |
Male
|
M IND
|
908 |
28:06
|
(36:23)
|
2799 |
» Brendan BOYLAN
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Run on the Banks |
Male
|
M IND
|
927 |
28:07
|
(37:41)
|
2799 |
» Finbarr MURPHY
|
IBAT College Dublin |
IBAT College |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3001 |
28:07
|
(38:02)
|
2801 |
» Sharon CAULFIELD
|
Walkers |
Walkers - Surge |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5089 |
28:07
|
(40:37)
|
2802 |
» Efteranmälan
|
BAE Systems |
Mantis |
Mixed
|
|
835 |
28:07
|
(32:23)
|
2803 |
» Gráinne DEASY
|
Central Bank |
Fun Runnin’ Criminals |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1441 |
28:07
|
(34:54)
|
2804 |
» Ciara O'SHEA
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1952 |
28:07
|
(37:45)
|
2804 |
» Jessica LAZZARI
|
Kane Tuohy |
Kane Tuohy2 |
Female
|
F IND
|
3314 |
28:07
|
(39:25)
|
2806 |
» Aoife O'CARRA
|
Evros |
EvrosMcDonnell's Chips |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2411 |
28:08
|
(36:21)
|
2807 |
» Thomas COMBES
|
Eagle ALGA |
Eagle ALGA |
Male
|
M IND
|
5315 |
28:08
|
(39:33)
|
2808 |
» John BROPHY
|
Moston Construction |
Monston Constrution 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5274 |
28:08
|
(36:32)
|
2809 |
» Lorna GALAGHER
|
JPA Benson Lawlor |
JPA Benson Lawlor B |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5321 |
28:09
|
(39:21)
|
2810 |
» Anna DONEGAN
|
Ibec |
Ibec-lieve I can run |
Female
|
F IND
|
3035 |
28:09
|
(37:46)
|
2810 |
» Wendy NASON
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 7 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3905 |
28:09
|
(41:18)
|
2812 |
» Edel MCBARRON
|
On the dole |
Got the runs |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4020 |
28:09
|
(29:42)
|
2813 |
» Mary MCHUGH
|
MaplesFS |
MaplesTwo Fast, Two Furious |
Female
|
F IND
|
3635 |
28:09
|
(33:52)
|
2813 |
» Pamela FARRELL
|
Evros |
EvrosAction Required |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2402 |
28:09
|
(36:21)
|
2815 |
» Jarlath DOOLEY
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 HR to Win |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5021 |
28:09
|
(41:26)
|
2816 |
» Sorcha KAVANAGH
|
Dublin |
Blue 4VZG |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2132 |
28:10
|
(39:39)
|
2816 |
» Hugh JORDAN
|
Health and Safety Authority |
HSA Crusaders |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2789 |
28:10
|
(35:10)
|
2818 |
» Carolyn GOULDEN
|
AIB Private Banking |
Team PB 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
421 |
28:10
|
(29:46)
|
2819 |
» Barry ELWOOD
|
Siro |
SIRO 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4571 |
28:10
|
(39:11)
|
2820 |
» Deborah DROUGHT
|
JPA Benson Lawlor |
JPA Benson Lawlor A |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5318 |
28:10
|
(39:21)
|
2821 |
» Aishling COSTELLO
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 7 |
Female
|
F IND
|
1093 |
28:11
|
(33:54)
|
2822 |
» Christina CASEY
|
Dell |
Dell Team 1 |
Female
|
F IND
|
1821 |
28:11
|
(39:18)
|
2823 |
» David TUNNEY
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Not Fast, Not Furious |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
919 |
28:11
|
(35:11)
|
2824 |
» Stuart HUGHES
|
Optium |
Optum RX Compassion |
Male
|
M IND
|
4061 |
28:11
|
(39:29)
|
2825 |
» Siobhan KEARNEY
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG Energy and Projects |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
246 |
28:12
|
(38:00)
|
2826 |
» Eoin KINGSTON
|
Xwerx Media Ltd |
Team Xwerx 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5246 |
28:12
|
(39:45)
|
2827 |
» Liam KELLY
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
The Ledger Lovers |
Male
|
M IND
|
3182 |
28:12
|
(36:27)
|
2828 |
» Daragh BRACKEN
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
862 |
28:14
|
(36:29)
|
2828 |
» John KEANEY
|
Mater Private Hospital |
WPW |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3729 |
28:14
|
(39:38)
|
2830 |
» Charlotte ORTEGA
|
Vistra Ireland |
Vistra Ireland 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5072 |
28:14
|
(41:19)
|
2831 |
» Vinod MADAN
|
Globoforce |
Globoforce Team 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2724 |
28:14
|
(39:25)
|
2832 |
» Marjeta SASIDA
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw N |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4406 |
28:14
|
(35:25)
|
2833 |
» Jill REDMOND
|
Dublin |
evolve 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2084 |
28:14
|
(28:40)
|
2834 |
» Maebh MONAGHAN
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 9 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
757 |
28:14
|
(31:13)
|
2834 |
» Ruth PRENDEVILE
|
Hayes Solicitors |
Heyes Pink 2 Team |
Female
|
F IND
|
2788 |
28:14
|
(41:02)
|
2836 |
» Andrius STAPONKUS
|
Comgest Asset Management International |
Comgest2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1577 |
28:14
|
(39:16)
|
2837 |
» Peter ASHTON
|
Workday |
Workday Team 11 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5184 |
28:14
|
(40:59)
|
2838 |
» Massimo FEDELI
|
Charles River Development |
CRD Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1490 |
28:15
|
(32:42)
|
2838 |
» Emma CONWAY
|
PM Group |
pm4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4216 |
28:15
|
(39:18)
|
2840 |
» Lin ZHENG
|
AIG |
AIG 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
427 |
28:15
|
(41:46)
|
2841 |
» Kevin RYAN
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1304 |
28:15
|
(41:14)
|
2842 |
» Mark ALANO
|
Grant Thornton |
Kiss my FAAS |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
40 |
28:16
|
(32:14)
|
2842 |
» Orna CONWAY
|
HomestoreandMore |
Homestore & More Head Office 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2865 |
28:16
|
(35:00)
|
2844 |
» Andrei TRIFFO
|
Oconnell Mahon |
Cirque Du Sore Legs Oconnell Mahon |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3979 |
28:16
|
(32:37)
|
2845 |
» Jef OLIVER
|
SMBC Aviation Capital |
SMBC Aviation Capital |
Male
|
M IND
|
4641 |
28:16
|
(38:04)
|
2846 |
» Rory GERAGHTY
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI CBI 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
901 |
28:16
|
(35:26)
|
2847 |
» Veronika DIBIKOVA
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw M |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4403 |
28:16
|
(30:54)
|
2848 |
» Edel O'BRIEN
|
AIB |
Road Runners 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
366 |
28:17
|
(39:22)
|
2849 |
» Pankaj KUMAR
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Achilles Tendinitis |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1727 |
28:17
|
(31:08)
|
2850 |
» Joan FLYNN
|
Health and Safety Authority |
HSA Solemates |
Female
|
F IND
|
2800 |
28:17
|
(33:57)
|
2851 |
» Paul BREEN
|
Dillon Eustace |
DE Dashers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1985 |
28:17
|
(32:49)
|
2851 |
» Paul RICHARDSON
|
Synchronoss Technologies |
Synchronoss C |
Male
|
M IND
|
4762 |
28:17
|
(30:03)
|
2851 |
» Rebecca HAMILTON
|
Evros |
EvrosSmells Like Team Spirit |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2419 |
28:17
|
(36:31)
|
2854 |
» Janusz ULANOWSKI
|
HEAnet |
HEAnetTeam 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2811 |
28:18
|
(32:38)
|
2855 |
» Mairead WALL
|
Health and Safety Authority |
HSA Solemates |
Female
|
F IND
|
2797 |
28:18
|
(33:57)
|
2856 |
» Kate CONNELLAN
|
ISS Facility Services |
ISS A |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3231 |
28:19
|
(32:22)
|
2857 |
» Tobias ASHTON
|
KB Associates |
KBA 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3332 |
28:19
|
(38:05)
|
2857 |
» Alan REDMOND
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Team 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
885 |
28:19
|
(36:35)
|
2859 |
» Carolann OREGANO
|
Mater Private Hospital |
Torsades |
Female
|
F IND
|
3715 |
28:19
|
(37:54)
|
2860 |
» Brendan MCGETTRICK
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Life in the old dogs yet |
Male
|
M IND
|
5029 |
28:19
|
(38:03)
|
2861 |
» Leanne VARLEY
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Bran |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2586 |
28:20
|
(40:45)
|
2862 |
» Wesley SCOURFIELD
|
Grant Thornton |
FAAST Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
41 |
28:20
|
(30:05)
|
2863 |
» Rory O'HANRAHAN
|
Savills |
Cirque De Sore Legs SAV |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4489 |
28:20
|
(39:17)
|
2864 |
» Shane SULLIVAN
|
Lazard |
Lazard A |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3571 |
28:20
|
(39:15)
|
2865 |
» Janet LATIMER
|
Dillon Eustace |
DE Miss-Fits |
Female
|
F IND
|
1993 |
28:20
|
(33:49)
|
2866 |
» Lorraine HORGAN
|
Pharmaceutical Society of Ireland (PSI) |
PSI Team |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4198 |
28:21
|
(36:31)
|
2867 |
» Paschal COMERFORD
|
Grant Thornton |
Tax Dodgers |
Male
|
M IND
|
66 |
28:21
|
(40:49)
|
2867 |
» Ellen RYAN
|
BBH |
BBH Mixed B |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1063 |
28:21
|
(33:51)
|
2869 |
» Deirdre BRENNAN
|
TMF Group |
TMF Team 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4883 |
28:21
|
(31:27)
|
2869 |
» Rita FITZPATRICK
|
SAS |
SAS Smiles and Sighs |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4477 |
28:21
|
(36:46)
|
2871 |
» Jo RYAN
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3903 |
28:21
|
(39:26)
|
2872 |
» Susanta PATTU
|
Computershare |
Flat of Feet |
Male
|
M IND
|
1587 |
28:21
|
(35:31)
|
2873 |
» Biju PLASSERY
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Fringe Runners |
Male
|
M IND
|
2185 |
28:22
|
(39:38)
|
2873 |
» Lynda MORGAN
|
St Davids CBS |
St David's A |
Female
|
F IND
|
4680 |
28:22
|
(36:49)
|
2875 |
» Mark KENNY
|
Ergo |
Ergo 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2351 |
28:22
|
(31:12)
|
2876 |
» Ashley DAVISON
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1186 |
28:22
|
(39:43)
|
2876 |
» Glenn MCNAMARA
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1193 |
28:22
|
(36:56)
|
2876 |
» Dario BORREGO
|
Accenture |
Road Runners |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
292 |
28:22
|
(39:40)
|
2879 |
» Donnchadh O'HALLORAN
|
Clancy |
Clancy 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1552 |
28:22
|
(32:21)
|
2880 |
» Matt DOYLE
|
BNP Paribas Real Estate |
BNP Paribas Real Estate Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1212 |
28:22
|
(32:25)
|
2881 |
» Sean MORAN
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1185 |
28:23
|
(39:42)
|
2882 |
» Greg HARRISON
|
AIB |
AIB Bankcentre |
Male
|
M IND
|
341 |
28:23
|
(35:19)
|
2883 |
» Rabea BRAEUER
|
Irish Life / Canada Life |
IL/CL 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3227 |
28:23
|
(37:57)
|
2884 |
» Hessel KAASTRA
|
LeasePlan Insurance |
LeasePlan Insurance |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3574 |
28:23
|
(39:50)
|
2885 |
» Caoimhe HANLEY
|
McCann FitzGerald |
McCann FitzGerald Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3747 |
28:23
|
(35:12)
|
2885 |
» Sarah GLYNN
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 13 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
467 |
28:23
|
(40:57)
|
2887 |
» Daniel KELLY
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Sorts |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2594 |
28:23
|
(40:44)
|
2888 |
» Siobhan CLANCY
|
CNP Santander |
CNP Santander 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1565 |
28:23
|
(40:52)
|
2889 |
» Colm POWER
|
Davy |
Davy 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1777 |
28:24
|
(39:32)
|
2890 |
» Anne ULMER
|
Siemens |
Siemens High Flyers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4547 |
28:24
|
(32:31)
|
2891 |
» Kieran LYONS
|
St Davids CBS |
St David's C |
Male
|
M IND
|
4688 |
28:24
|
(36:50)
|
2892 |
» Niall MULREADY
|
Dublin |
Singlepoint1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2110 |
28:25
|
(40:58)
|
2892 |
» Ciaran BOLGER
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 13 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
468 |
28:25
|
(41:00)
|
2894 |
» Dorata WINIARZ
|
Sisk |
Sisk Head Office 1 |
Female
|
F IND
|
4616 |
28:26
|
(38:05)
|
2895 |
» Naomi OWENS
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1079 |
28:26
|
(36:30)
|
2896 |
» Eunan O'CARROLL
|
Hunters Estate Agent |
Hunters 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2982 |
28:27
|
(30:07)
|
2897 |
» Jane MURPHY
|
AIB |
AIB Legal 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
347 |
28:27
|
(39:36)
|
2898 |
» Ailish CAHALAN
|
The Marker Hotel |
The Marker Hotel 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4844 |
28:27
|
(39:41)
|
2899 |
» Caoimhe DOYLE
|
Staycity |
Staycity |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4693 |
28:27
|
(36:37)
|
2899 |
» Neil BANNON
|
Bannon |
Bannon 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
993 |
28:27
|
(39:29)
|
2901 |
» Jennifer LEE
|
Dublin City Council |
DCC C |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
166 |
28:27
|
(36:43)
|
2902 |
» Teresa SMITHERS
|
Moston Construction |
Monston Constrution 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5276 |
28:28
|
(38:10)
|
2903 |
» Kieran MCLOUGHLIN
|
Tesco Ireland |
Tesco Trotters 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4806 |
28:28
|
(38:16)
|
2904 |
» Martin ELEBERT
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1191 |
28:28
|
(32:59)
|
2905 |
» Jill COPES
|
Willis Tower Watson |
WTW 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5130 |
28:28
|
(40:59)
|
2906 |
» Bence TOKA
|
CRH |
CRH 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1715 |
28:28
|
(39:25)
|
2906 |
» David CARROLL
|
AMOSS Solicitors |
AMOSS Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
540 |
28:28
|
(32:39)
|
2908 |
» Adrienn TOKA
|
CRH |
CRH 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1711 |
28:28
|
(39:26)
|
2909 |
» Heather SKINNER
|
Stelfox |
Stelfox Contract |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4702 |
28:29
|
(31:08)
|
2909 |
» Rafael CAPRETZ
|
Workday |
Workday Team 14 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5187 |
28:29
|
(41:15)
|
2909 |
» Tom LYNCH
|
Avolon |
Avolon 7 |
Male
|
M IND
|
786 |
28:29
|
(32:29)
|
2909 |
» Dorothy CHESTNUTT
|
Avolon |
Avolon 1 |
Female
|
F IND
|
764 |
28:29
|
(31:07)
|
2913 |
» Marie O'BRIEN
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 9 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
237 |
28:29
|
(39:25)
|
2914 |
» Dionne MEEHAN
|
JP Morgan |
JPM10 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3294 |
28:29
|
(35:26)
|
2915 |
» Mustafa SALMAN
|
Ingersoll Rand |
IR TIgers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3082 |
28:30
|
(32:35)
|
2916 |
» Shauna WALSH
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Bullets |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2158 |
28:31
|
(34:01)
|
2917 |
» Sanibelle O'CONNOR
|
PTSB |
PTSB Finance 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4260 |
28:31
|
(38:14)
|
2917 |
» Pat CLANCY
|
Clancy |
Clancy 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1554 |
28:31
|
(32:30)
|
2919 |
» Deirdre GARVEY
|
AIB |
AIB Legal 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
348 |
28:31
|
(40:55)
|
2919 |
» Mara TARRAYO
|
Grant Thornton |
Kiss my FAAS |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
39 |
28:31
|
(32:29)
|
2921 |
» Kasia WISNIEWSKA
|
Sisk |
Sisk 3 |
Female
|
F IND
|
4591 |
28:31
|
(31:31)
|
2922 |
» Daniel LLOYD
|
Citco Fund Services |
Ba Da Boom & Ching |
Male
|
M IND
|
1534 |
28:32
|
(38:12)
|
2923 |
» Suzy MCCOMISH
|
Davy |
Davy 8 |
Female
|
F IND
|
1798 |
28:32
|
(35:24)
|
2924 |
» Louise BRENNAN
|
Henkel Ireland |
Henkel |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2849 |
28:32
|
(39:58)
|
2925 |
» Graham RALPH
|
Department of Children and Youth Affairs |
I'm Hearing Invoices |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1885 |
28:32
|
(40:02)
|
2926 |
» TBC TBC
|
HEAnet |
HEAnetTeam 2 |
Mixed
|
|
2808 |
28:32
|
(32:53)
|
2927 |
» Rory HARRINGTON
|
WKN |
WKN Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5140 |
28:33
|
(40:03)
|
2927 |
» Bronagh MCGAHON
|
JPA Benson Lawlor |
JPA Benson Lawlor A |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5320 |
28:33
|
(39:47)
|
2929 |
» Eoin KENNY
|
HEAnet |
HEAnetTeam 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2814 |
28:33
|
(32:53)
|
2930 |
» Colm HARNEN
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 5 |
Male
|
M IND
|
222 |
28:33
|
(38:25)
|
2931 |
» Richard BRERETON
|
Life Scientific |
Life Scientific Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3582 |
28:33
|
(35:41)
|
2931 |
» Eamonn KELLY
|
West Pharmaceutical Services |
WEST team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5104 |
28:33
|
(35:34)
|
2931 |
» leanne VENTER
|
Kroll Bond Rating Agency |
KBRA Europe |
Male
|
F IND
|
3536 |
28:33
|
(38:06)
|
2934 |
» Joe RYAN
|
Ibec |
Ibec GDPJ |
Male
|
M IND
|
3019 |
28:34
|
(40:04)
|
2935 |
» Cait CARMODY
|
CPA Ireland |
CPA Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1640 |
28:34
|
(38:30)
|
2936 |
» Maggie MCINTYRE
|
Irish Daily Star |
Star 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3213 |
28:34
|
(40:59)
|
2937 |
» Ciara TOBIN
|
CPA Ireland |
CPA Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1642 |
28:34
|
(38:30)
|
2938 |
» Murilo SILVA
|
Bidx1 |
Bidx1Emma's Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1129 |
28:35
|
(32:50)
|
2939 |
» Gavin DALY
|
Workday |
Workday Team 14 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5188 |
28:35
|
(41:15)
|
2940 |
» Ger Kenny KENNY
|
PM Group |
pm3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4211 |
28:35
|
(39:40)
|
2941 |
» Conor FENN
|
Bidx1 |
Bidx1Conor's Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1126 |
28:35
|
(32:50)
|
2941 |
» Justin MURTAGH
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw M |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4401 |
28:35
|
(32:51)
|
2943 |
» Aileen GALLOWAY
|
Mater Private Hospital |
Flutter |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3699 |
28:36
|
(38:11)
|
2944 |
» Lousie BROE
|
MSD Red Oak |
MSDRed Oak 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3841 |
28:36
|
(38:08)
|
2945 |
» Raj NARAYAN YELURI
|
Grant Thornton |
BRS Speed Walkers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
128 |
28:36
|
(41:48)
|
2946 |
» Bruce HARLEY
|
MSD Red Oak |
MSDRed Oak 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3850 |
28:36
|
(38:08)
|
2946 |
» Rob O'HARA
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1302 |
28:36
|
(35:23)
|
2948 |
» Paul MURRAY
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw N |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4407 |
28:36
|
(32:51)
|
2949 |
» Martin BARCIELA
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Ministry of Speed |
Male
|
M IND
|
5034 |
28:37
|
(39:30)
|
2950 |
» Yuwei XIA
|
Workday |
Workday Team 8 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5224 |
28:37
|
(39:33)
|
2950 |
» Luke COWHIG
|
Optium |
Optum Ireland People |
Male
|
M IND
|
4046 |
28:37
|
(31:42)
|
2952 |
» Amy CLEMENTS
|
KBC Bank |
Pink Team |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3359 |
28:37
|
(33:07)
|
2953 |
» Ashley WARD
|
Travel Department |
Travel Department 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4919 |
28:38
|
(39:57)
|
2954 |
» Lisa CASSIDY
|
Sigma Retail Partners |
Sigma Retail Partners |
Female
|
F IND
|
4554 |
28:38
|
(39:38)
|
2955 |
» Claire HARTLEY
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Hartley |
Female
|
F IND
|
850 |
28:38
|
(36:52)
|
2956 |
» Jason FLYNN-WALL
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Team 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
870 |
28:39
|
(33:06)
|
2957 |
» Donnchadh O'LEARY
|
CRH |
CRH 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1710 |
28:39
|
(41:12)
|
2958 |
» Joanne FLYNN
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 7 |
Female
|
F IND
|
1096 |
28:39
|
(31:28)
|
2959 |
» Ian WILSON
|
Force Point |
ForcePointHuman Point |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2618 |
28:39
|
(31:37)
|
2960 |
» Monica FLANAGAN
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 11 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1930 |
28:40
|
(38:26)
|
2961 |
» Kevin MAGUIRE
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 4 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4442 |
28:40
|
(38:29)
|
2962 |
» Tatjana RADCENKO
|
Sisk |
Sisk 3 |
Female
|
F IND
|
4592 |
28:40
|
(31:39)
|
2962 |
» Imogen GOLD
|
TOP Oil |
TOP Female Elite |
Female
|
F IND
|
4890 |
28:40
|
(39:54)
|
2964 |
» Peter SCOTT
|
Ornua |
Kerrygold Diggers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4110 |
28:41
|
(38:26)
|
2965 |
» Laura O'SHAUGHNESSY
|
NTMA |
NTMA 6 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3929 |
28:41
|
(38:35)
|
2966 |
» Stephen CROWE
|
Optium |
Optum Ireland Growth |
Male
|
M IND
|
4053 |
28:41
|
(38:29)
|
2967 |
» Kayleigh TOBIN
|
Workday |
Workday Team 3 |
Female
|
F IND
|
5204 |
28:42
|
(40:01)
|
2968 |
» Paul O'BRIEN
|
Drury Porter Novelli |
Drury Porter Novelli |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2053 |
28:42
|
(37:09)
|
2969 |
» Simon POPE
|
MSD carlow |
MSD Slick Sriders |
Male
|
M IND
|
3822 |
28:42
|
(41:11)
|
2969 |
» Lynn BROWNE
|
Ballymakenny College |
Ballymakenny College |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
838 |
28:42
|
(35:22)
|
2971 |
» Cian ENNIS
|
Old Mill |
Old Mill The Warriors |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3993 |
28:43
|
(38:19)
|
2972 |
» Jamie LEONARD
|
Palmerstown |
Team Palmerstown3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4164 |
28:43
|
(37:21)
|
2973 |
» Eoin MULCONROY
|
Charles River Development |
CRD Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1486 |
28:43
|
(38:34)
|
2973 |
» Patricia CRAVEN
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw C |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4362 |
28:43
|
(30:27)
|
2973 |
» Ewa CIEMIENSKA
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Your Pace or Mine |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1746 |
28:43
|
(31:33)
|
2976 |
» Liam MAHER
|
JPA Benson Lawlor |
JPA Benson Lawlor A |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5319 |
28:43
|
(39:57)
|
2977 |
» Mary FERGUSON
|
Central Bank |
Agony of Defeet |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1431 |
28:44
|
(38:27)
|
2978 |
» David DUFFY
|
Ibec |
Ibec GDPJ |
Male
|
M IND
|
3017 |
28:44
|
(40:16)
|
2979 |
» Phil CORCORAN
|
Hayes Solicitors |
Heyes Green Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2777 |
28:44
|
(41:36)
|
2980 |
» Joanne DUNNE
|
HomestoreandMore |
Homestore & More Head Office 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2861 |
28:44
|
(35:33)
|
2981 |
» Emma HANAN
|
PM Group |
pm4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4215 |
28:45
|
(39:48)
|
2982 |
» Michael CASSERLY
|
Grant Thornton |
The Silver Foxes |
Male
|
M IND
|
109 |
28:45
|
(28:54)
|
2983 |
» Sheila NEARY
|
Digital Realty |
Digital Ninja's |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1980 |
28:45
|
(31:31)
|
2984 |
» Stephen GALLAGHER
|
Brightwater Recruitment |
Brightwater 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1286 |
28:45
|
(42:11)
|
2984 |
» Kevin KELLY
|
IFS |
IFS - The Magic Tractors |
Male
|
M IND
|
3070 |
28:45
|
(35:56)
|
2986 |
» Catherine MURPHY
|
Deloitte |
Deloitte 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1866 |
28:46
|
(39:55)
|
2987 |
» Jorge GONZALEZ
|
Elavon |
Elavon – CA |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2267 |
28:46
|
(41:30)
|
2988 |
» Fintan BYRNE
|
SMC Pneumatics Ireland Limited |
SMC B Team |
Male
|
M IND
|
4649 |
28:46
|
(42:15)
|
2989 |
» William MCCANN
|
Grant Thornton |
The Candy Stripes Dublin Running Club |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
89 |
28:47
|
(34:19)
|
2990 |
» Diane CAILLE
|
Workday |
Workday Pi Team |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5167 |
28:47
|
(41:46)
|
2991 |
» Cian CLANCY
|
Palmerstown |
Team Palmerstown3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4163 |
28:48
|
(37:26)
|
2991 |
» Margot O'CARROLL
|
KKR |
KKRTied for 1st place |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3453 |
28:48
|
(37:09)
|
2991 |
» Ejona VARANGU
|
Facebook |
Facebook5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2470 |
28:48
|
(35:30)
|
2994 |
» Martin PHELAN
|
Dublin |
Capstone |
Male
|
M IND
|
2059 |
28:48
|
(31:41)
|
2995 |
» Genna MURPHY
|
Danone / Nutricia Medical |
Danone Nutricia Advanced Medical |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1754 |
28:48
|
(38:25)
|
2996 |
» Piotr RODAK
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Team 6 |
Male
|
M IND
|
882 |
28:48
|
(40:21)
|
2997 |
» Suzanne BEARD
|
West Pharmaceutical Services |
WEST Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5108 |
28:49
|
(35:51)
|
2998 |
» Alma RATTIGAN
|
Central Bank |
Rapid Thigh Movement |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1449 |
28:49
|
(38:33)
|
2999 |
» Sophie HONOHAN
|
KBI Global Investments |
Green Energy |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3379 |
28:49
|
(38:29)
|
2999 |
» Shauna COLLINS
|
Barclays Bank |
BBI FOUR |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1009 |
28:49
|
(38:24)
|
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM