Bruttotid: Din tid från startskottet.
Pl. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening/Ort/Land |
Kat. |
Underkat. |
# |
Netto |
Brutto |
4001 |
» Jennifer OLOO-OMEE
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI The Juicers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
971 |
35:19
|
(42:12)
|
4002 |
» Vanessa BOTTALICO
|
KBI Global Investments |
Cirque Du Sore Legs kbi |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3374 |
35:20
|
(42:12)
|
4003 |
» David FRAZER
|
Kefron |
KefronRun for Fun |
Male
|
M IND
|
3423 |
35:22
|
(38:32)
|
4003 |
» James LOUGHNANE
|
TWM |
TWM 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4947 |
35:22
|
(41:03)
|
4005 |
» Alison ROBINSON
|
Hutton and Meade Ltd |
Hyundai Hutton |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2985 |
35:23
|
(46:24)
|
4006 |
» Claire NOWAK
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS MES |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1337 |
35:25
|
(46:52)
|
4007 |
» Claire FERRIE
|
HEAnet |
HEAnetTeam 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2801 |
35:25
|
(39:39)
|
4008 |
» Cristina BOB
|
Dublin |
Dogpatch2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2068 |
35:26
|
(45:07)
|
4009 |
» Melanie DUNNE
|
TenderScout |
TenderScout Green |
Female
|
F IND
|
4794 |
35:28
|
(47:56)
|
4010 |
» Tracey CAREY
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw E |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4371 |
35:30
|
(45:20)
|
4011 |
» Dylan WHITE
|
Glantus |
Glantus Desire |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2696 |
35:31
|
(42:33)
|
4012 |
» Cliona KEOGH
|
International Maritime Agencies Ltd |
International Maritime Agencies Ltd |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3119 |
35:31
|
(43:56)
|
4013 |
» Kevin CHENUBITI
|
Danone / Nutricia Medical |
Danone Nutricia Advanced Medical 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1760 |
35:31
|
(48:13)
|
4014 |
» Emma CRAWFORD
|
Chartered Accountants Ireland |
Chartered Accountants Ire Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1503 |
35:32
|
(39:52)
|
4015 |
» Julie CRAWFORD
|
Chartered Accountants Ireland |
Chartered Accountants Ire Team 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1506 |
35:32
|
(39:53)
|
4016 |
» Stephanie GRAHAM
|
Department of Children and Youth Affairs |
The Babies |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1892 |
35:33
|
(48:43)
|
4016 |
» Deirdre HANRATTY
|
Department of Children and Youth Affairs |
The Babies |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1891 |
35:33
|
(48:43)
|
4018 |
» Amy DUNNE
|
TMF Group |
TMF Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4870 |
35:33
|
(38:40)
|
4019 |
» Catherine CURRAN
|
Glantus |
Glantus Desire |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2694 |
35:34
|
(42:36)
|
4020 |
» Jason JASZEMSKI
|
Optium |
Optum RX Compassion |
Male
|
M IND
|
4062 |
35:34
|
(46:55)
|
4021 |
» Grainne MCKEOWN
|
Glantus |
Glantus Aspire |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2691 |
35:37
|
(42:36)
|
4022 |
» Aoife O'DONNELL
|
Facebook |
Facebook10 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2445 |
35:37
|
(45:10)
|
4023 |
» Eva BRESLIN
|
Comgest Asset Management International |
Comgest2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1579 |
35:38
|
(46:39)
|
4024 |
» Lorraine MCCOY
|
ComReg |
ComReg Pimp My Stride |
Female
|
F IND
|
1613 |
35:41
|
(45:26)
|
4025 |
» Michelle COLLINS
|
Securitas |
A snails pace |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4518 |
35:45
|
(48:38)
|
4026 |
» Edel CAWLEY
|
Securitas |
To hot to handle |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4521 |
35:46
|
(48:37)
|
4027 |
» Ruth CAFFREY
|
Mater Private Hospital |
Tachycardia |
Female
|
F IND
|
3711 |
35:46
|
(48:34)
|
4028 |
» Tomas MURPHY
|
Securitas |
To hot to handle |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4523 |
35:47
|
(48:39)
|
4029 |
» Sankalp RAO
|
Accenture |
AIB Connect 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
283 |
35:48
|
(48:29)
|
4030 |
» Ciara WATSON
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw F |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4375 |
35:48
|
(43:56)
|
4031 |
» Jessica DOWD
|
StepStone |
StepStone |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4712 |
35:49
|
(39:51)
|
4032 |
» Orla REYNOLDS
|
Ibec |
Ibec Easier Said Than Run |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3011 |
35:52
|
(49:03)
|
4033 |
» Eilis CORCORAN
|
Hedgeserv |
Desk to Marathoners |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2819 |
35:53
|
(46:53)
|
4034 |
» Vincent BLAKE
|
e-Frontiers |
e-Frontiers 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2248 |
35:53
|
(38:38)
|
4035 |
» Gabriele PICCINNO
|
Workday |
Workday ICP |
Male
|
M IND
|
5162 |
35:53
|
(42:35)
|
4036 |
» Cathy GAYNOR
|
Elkston Partners |
Elkstone Roses |
Female
|
F IND
|
2298 |
35:55
|
(48:52)
|
4037 |
» Kelliann FENNESSY
|
Grant Thornton |
Runnin up a GT tab |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
130 |
35:55
|
(37:20)
|
4038 |
» Kieran SUTTON
|
KPMG |
KPMG 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
3496 |
35:58
|
(49:28)
|
4039 |
» Karen DALE
|
Hunters Estate Agent |
Hunters 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2979 |
35:59
|
(37:40)
|
4040 |
» Craig BRENNAN
|
Relate Software |
Relate Software 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4352 |
35:59
|
(47:10)
|
4041 |
» Caitriona O'KELLY
|
Hunters Estate Agent |
Hunters 2 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2970 |
36:01
|
(37:40)
|
4042 |
» Ricardo DALLA ROVERE
|
Restrana/Five Guys |
Five Guys 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4411 |
36:02
|
(47:12)
|
4043 |
» Delphine FEE
|
Irish Life / Canada Life |
IL/CL 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3224 |
36:02
|
(45:34)
|
4043 |
» Stephanie LODOLA
|
Mason Hayes & Curran |
MHC 6 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3661 |
36:02
|
(47:20)
|
4045 |
» Niamh Catherine FREEMAN
|
Xerox Europe Ltd |
Xerox |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5236 |
36:03
|
(50:09)
|
4046 |
» Emma CARROLL
|
Aon |
Aon4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
593 |
36:03
|
(48:59)
|
4047 |
» Chris JORGENSEN
|
Xerox Europe Ltd |
Xerox |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5233 |
36:05
|
(47:22)
|
4048 |
» Peter THOMPSON
|
Keelings |
Berry Good Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3403 |
36:12
|
(49:45)
|
4049 |
» Colm BURY
|
Keelings |
Berry Good Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3402 |
36:13
|
(49:45)
|
4050 |
» Mariana SUVOROVA
|
Keelings |
Berry Good Team |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3404 |
36:14
|
(49:46)
|
4051 |
» Vanessa SOUSA
|
Dublin |
Verizon Connect 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2137 |
36:14
|
(49:36)
|
4052 |
» Faith VELENA
|
Hermitage Medical clinic |
Hermitage Medical Clinic 2 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2854 |
36:16
|
(47:09)
|
4053 |
» Priyanlca DUBEY
|
Eagle ALGA |
Eagle ALGA |
Male
|
M IND
|
5314 |
36:17
|
(48:56)
|
4054 |
» Leighanne FITZGERALD
|
Moore Stephens |
Moore Stephens Baby Got Track |
Female
|
F IND
|
3790 |
36:18
|
(49:13)
|
4055 |
» Connie PURCELL
|
Hedgeserv |
Desk to Marathoners |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2817 |
36:18
|
(48:52)
|
4056 |
» Marguerite GREENE
|
Moore Stephens |
Moore Stephens Baby Got Track |
Female
|
F IND
|
3792 |
36:19
|
(49:14)
|
4057 |
» Tatiana ARIAS
|
Aspen-Pharma |
AspenPharmaRoadrunners |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
708 |
36:20
|
(42:01)
|
4058 |
» Ana KARINA
|
Aspen-Pharma |
AspenPharmaGirls on the Run |
Female
|
F IND
|
700 |
36:21
|
(42:01)
|
4059 |
» Adrienne MCDONNELL
|
Ibec |
Ibec I aorta run faster |
Female
|
F IND
|
3021 |
36:22
|
(49:32)
|
4060 |
» Emma CONNOR
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS Walkers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1347 |
36:24
|
(47:24)
|
4061 |
» Conor LOUGHNANE
|
Invesco |
Keep Running and Say Nothing |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3135 |
36:25
|
(48:52)
|
4062 |
» Kelle LINK
|
Dublin |
Yellow 6ZC |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2122 |
36:25
|
(49:47)
|
4063 |
» Niko VALERIO
|
Grant Thornton |
Allez - Encore une fois ! |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
49 |
36:25
|
(40:45)
|
4064 |
» Eimear MERNAGH
|
Hedgeserv |
Quite Able Runners |
Female
|
F IND
|
2837 |
36:26
|
(49:00)
|
4065 |
» Emma NIDHONAILL
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1184 |
36:26
|
(45:59)
|
4066 |
» Noel DOOGAN
|
Structure Tone |
Structure Tone 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4742 |
36:27
|
(48:53)
|
4067 |
» Julie-Anne HALLINAN
|
KKR |
KKRWe thought they said Rum! |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3459 |
36:28
|
(44:49)
|
4068 |
» Barry DILLON
|
Tynan Dillon |
Tynan The Fab Four |
Male
|
M IND
|
4959 |
36:30
|
(44:52)
|
4069 |
» Deirdre RYAN
|
Hedgeserv |
Nav-Manian Devils |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2836 |
36:31
|
(49:48)
|
4070 |
» elena KUZMINSKAITE
|
kpmg |
KPMG 1c |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3508 |
36:35
|
(40:43)
|
4071 |
» Grant ODENDAAL
|
SAS |
SAS Sunshine and Sangria |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4484 |
36:36
|
(49:09)
|
4072 |
» Andrew GAYNOR
|
Geological Survey Ireland |
Geological Survey Ireland |
Male
|
M IND
|
2663 |
36:37
|
(49:07)
|
4073 |
» Tara KIRWAN
|
Dell |
Dell Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1836 |
36:37
|
(47:51)
|
4074 |
» Emma MCENROE
|
Dell |
Dell Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1835 |
36:38
|
(47:51)
|
4075 |
» Orla ASHE
|
kpmg |
KPMG 1c |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3505 |
36:38
|
(40:45)
|
4076 |
» Emma FAHY
|
Fidelity Investments |
The Woggers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2524 |
36:39
|
(41:05)
|
4077 |
» Guillaume DUPUIS
|
Grant Thornton |
Allez - Encore une fois ! |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
50 |
36:39
|
(40:59)
|
4078 |
» Keith WALSH
|
Department of Children and Youth Affairs |
I'm Hearing Invoices |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1886 |
36:39
|
(48:07)
|
4079 |
» Alex GANECO
|
Rian Automation & Solutions Ltd |
Rian Automation & Solutions Ltd |
Male
|
M IND
|
4425 |
36:42
|
(50:06)
|
4080 |
» John LAWLOR
|
Tetrarch Capital Limited |
Tetrarch Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4822 |
36:43
|
(47:55)
|
4081 |
» Shiguero GANECO
|
Rian Automation & Solutions Ltd |
Rian Automation & Solutions Ltd |
Male
|
M IND
|
4426 |
36:44
|
(50:10)
|
4082 |
» Grainne MCLOUGHLIN
|
Kenmare Resources |
Kenmare 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3435 |
36:45
|
(47:57)
|
4083 |
» Brendan KEATING
|
Salesforce |
Power Rangers SF |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4458 |
36:47
|
(48:16)
|
4084 |
» Kavitha KUPPUSAMY
|
HSBC |
HSBC E |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2900 |
36:47
|
(40:49)
|
4085 |
» Ciara MOORE
|
EIRGRID |
EIRGRID - SWIFTS |
Female
|
F IND
|
2263 |
36:48
|
(49:35)
|
4086 |
» John ROONEY
|
EIRGRID |
EIRGRID - RUNNERS |
Male
|
M IND
|
2258 |
36:48
|
(49:35)
|
4087 |
» Hugh O'REILLY
|
The Wheel |
Wheel Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4852 |
36:49
|
(48:17)
|
4088 |
» Brid MURPHY
|
Jazz Pharmaceuticals |
Jazz Pharma 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3255 |
36:49
|
(46:40)
|
4089 |
» Damien HAWE
|
Glantus |
Glantus Desire |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2695 |
36:49
|
(43:52)
|
4090 |
» Andy ROY
|
Mater Private Hospital |
SVT |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3705 |
36:51
|
(49:30)
|
4091 |
» Andreea SILITRA
|
AMOSS Solicitors |
AMOSS Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
535 |
36:51
|
(40:59)
|
4092 |
» Alex WALSH
|
Siemens Healthineers |
Siemens Healthineers 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5288 |
36:51
|
(47:59)
|
4093 |
» David CONNOLLY
|
Barracuda |
Barracuda01 |
Male
|
M IND
|
1040 |
36:52
|
(49:26)
|
4094 |
» Elaine GANIBAN
|
Hedgeserv |
Quite Able Runners |
Female
|
F IND
|
2839 |
36:53
|
(48:08)
|
4095 |
» Silvia BRANDIMONTE
|
Charles River Development |
CRD Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1483 |
36:55
|
(46:50)
|
4096 |
» David KEOGH
|
KBC Bank |
Orange Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3353 |
36:56
|
(47:49)
|
4097 |
» Gustavo REIS
|
Pobal |
Pobal2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4228 |
36:58
|
(50:23)
|
4098 |
» Kerry EARL
|
Tesco Ireland |
Keelings love to Go |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4803 |
37:00
|
(48:08)
|
4099 |
» Kate O'BYRNE
|
ByrneWallace |
ByrneWallace |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1375 |
37:00
|
(49:36)
|
4099 |
» Divina SUELTO
|
Hedgeserv |
Quite Able Runners |
Female
|
F IND
|
2838 |
37:00
|
(48:16)
|
4101 |
» Hannah MCINERNEY
|
Central Bank |
We Love Chip |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1461 |
37:01
|
(43:48)
|
4102 |
» Catherine CANNING
|
DPS Group |
DPS Group 2 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2031 |
37:01
|
(50:22)
|
4103 |
» Margarita FARFAN
|
Aon |
Aon7 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
605 |
37:02
|
(46:34)
|
4104 |
» Deirdre O CALLAGHAN
|
KB Associates |
KBA 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3336 |
37:04
|
(46:49)
|
4105 |
» Ciara MURRAY
|
Toyota Ireland |
Toyota Hybrid |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4915 |
37:05
|
(49:53)
|
4106 |
» Andreea IURIAN
|
Restrana/Five Guys |
Five Guys 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4410 |
37:07
|
(48:31)
|
4107 |
» Ellen CUNNINGHAM
|
Aon |
Aon5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
600 |
37:07
|
(37:07)
|
4108 |
» Nicholas OMAHONY
|
Vistra Ireland |
Vistra Ireland 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5079 |
37:07
|
(48:08)
|
4109 |
» Anusha KULKARNI
|
Workday |
Workday Team 11 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5183 |
37:08
|
(49:49)
|
4110 |
» Sadhbh SARTINI BHREATHNACH
|
Pitman Training |
Pitman girls |
Female
|
F IND
|
2099 |
37:10
|
(50:26)
|
4111 |
» Anne-Marie SHORTALL
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 9 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1203 |
37:10
|
(48:20)
|
4112 |
» Deirdre MOORE
|
Lansdowne Partnership |
Lansdowne Partnership Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3542 |
37:11
|
(45:35)
|
4113 |
» Shane MCPHERSON
|
Avantcard |
Team Avantcard I |
Male
|
M IND
|
710 |
37:11
|
(50:29)
|
4114 |
» Danielle CONROY
|
Pitman Training |
Pitman girls |
Female
|
F IND
|
2100 |
37:11
|
(50:26)
|
4115 |
» Mick DURKAN
|
Moston Construction |
Monston Construction 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5271 |
37:13
|
(50:20)
|
4116 |
» Paul GALLAGHER
|
Moston Construction |
Monston Constrution 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5279 |
37:14
|
(50:21)
|
4117 |
» Avril PEAVOY
|
Vistra Ireland |
Vistra Ireland 8 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5085 |
37:15
|
(48:15)
|
4118 |
» Beata KAJDAS
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw A |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4355 |
37:17
|
(50:21)
|
4119 |
» Dave FAY
|
Relate Software |
Relate Software 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4350 |
37:22
|
(48:33)
|
4120 |
» Lynnette PAPPAS
|
Sisk |
Sisk Head Office 2 |
Female
|
F IND
|
4617 |
37:22
|
(47:02)
|
4121 |
» Rebecca HUGHES
|
Palmerstown |
Team Palmerstown1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4155 |
37:23
|
(41:46)
|
4122 |
» Danuta TOMICZEK
|
Sisk |
Sisk Head Office 2 |
Female
|
F IND
|
4618 |
37:23
|
(47:02)
|
4123 |
» Robert HEGARTY
|
CFO Services |
CFO Services |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1474 |
37:23
|
(48:57)
|
4124 |
» Bartek RYBAK
|
Kefron |
KefronCirque de Sore Legs |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3413 |
37:25
|
(40:36)
|
4125 |
» Laura KINANE
|
Aspen-Pharma |
AspenPharmaGirls on the Run |
Female
|
F IND
|
697 |
37:26
|
(43:10)
|
4126 |
» Sinead O CONNOR
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALGAC 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
251 |
37:26
|
(37:26)
|
4127 |
» Elaine KENNERK
|
Aspen-Pharma |
AspenPharmaGirls on the Run |
Female
|
F IND
|
698 |
37:26
|
(43:10)
|
4128 |
» Elena FRANCO BRAVO
|
Credit Suisse |
Credit Suisse Dream Team |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1686 |
37:28
|
(41:32)
|
4129 |
» Paula MCGUILL
|
Kefron |
Kefron2 Fast, 2 Furious |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3411 |
37:30
|
(41:29)
|
4129 |
» Candace WHITE
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 1 |
Female
|
F IND
|
4429 |
37:30
|
(47:23)
|
4131 |
» Fergus SCOTT
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1963 |
37:31
|
(50:20)
|
4132 |
» Nodhlaig BARRY
|
McGarrell Reilly Group |
McGarrellReviller's Rivals |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3767 |
37:32
|
(50:31)
|
4133 |
» Paola O'CONNOR
|
Grant Thornton |
A running joke |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
88 |
37:34
|
(40:19)
|
4134 |
» Rob KAVANAGH
|
Relate Software |
Relate Software 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4349 |
37:35
|
(48:40)
|
4135 |
» Bogusia RYBARCZYK
|
Pure Storage |
Pure Storage Got Lost |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4283 |
37:35
|
(49:07)
|
4136 |
» Elise ALEXANDRE
|
Facebook |
Facebook6 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2476 |
37:37
|
(50:44)
|
4137 |
» Sandra MATIJAS
|
Hedgeserv |
Navin’ for the weekend |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2832 |
37:38
|
(50:13)
|
4138 |
» Aoife HARRISON
|
The O'Brien Press |
The O'Brien Press |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4847 |
37:39
|
(50:44)
|
4139 |
» Emma O'KEEFE
|
TenderScout |
TenderScout Green |
Female
|
F IND
|
4795 |
37:40
|
(50:08)
|
4140 |
» Rasmi RAVINDRANATH
|
Fidelity Investments |
Razzlers Runners |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2509 |
37:44
|
(44:38)
|
4141 |
» Denise SHANNON
|
Aquilant Medical Ltd |
Aquilant Ingenuity |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
629 |
37:44
|
(50:23)
|
4142 |
» Brendan MCCLOSKEY
|
DPS Group |
DPS Group 3 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2034 |
37:46
|
(50:34)
|
4143 |
» Caoimhe GAUGHAN
|
Arlington |
Team Arlington 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
679 |
37:46
|
(50:17)
|
4144 |
» Roxanne BARTOLOME
|
Grant Thornton |
Legs Miserables |
Female
|
F IND
|
17 |
37:46
|
(42:02)
|
4145 |
» Catherline TAGUILING
|
Grant Thornton |
Square Mile |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
55 |
37:48
|
(42:10)
|
4146 |
» Ritu SIDDHALINGAIAH
|
Fidelity Investments |
The Woggers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2522 |
37:53
|
(41:05)
|
4147 |
» Jill MULHOLLAND
|
KKR |
KKRTied for 1st place |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3454 |
37:59
|
(46:31)
|
4148 |
» Sarah NAGHTEN
|
KKR |
KKRSTAN Together |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3452 |
37:59
|
(46:31)
|
4149 |
» Claire MERIGNARGUES
|
Bulgari Ireland |
Bulgari's French & Furious |
Female
|
F IND
|
1370 |
38:05
|
(51:31)
|
4150 |
» Chinmay SAHASRABUDHE
|
Alexion |
C3D Auto |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
510 |
38:06
|
(49:20)
|
4151 |
» Dan ISHERWOOD
|
Avantcard |
Team Avantcard III |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
720 |
38:06
|
(51:25)
|
4152 |
» Dinakar GAYAKUDE
|
Alexion |
C3D Auto |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
509 |
38:08
|
(49:22)
|
4153 |
» Debraj DEY
|
Alexion |
C3D Auto |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
512 |
38:09
|
(49:23)
|
4154 |
» Olivia WHELAN
|
HRM Recruitment |
HRM 5 |
Female
|
F IND
|
2893 |
38:09
|
(46:41)
|
4155 |
» Katie MCDONNELL
|
HRM Recruitment |
HRM 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2889 |
38:09
|
(46:41)
|
4156 |
» Lorraine MALONE
|
Keating & Associates |
Keating & Associates 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3399 |
38:11
|
(46:30)
|
4157 |
» Jennifer WALL
|
All in all ingredients |
All in all ingredients Team A |
Female
|
F IND
|
515 |
38:12
|
(50:48)
|
4158 |
» Hahnalka KRIZSANY
|
The Marker Hotel |
The Marker Hotel 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4842 |
38:14
|
(38:14)
|
4159 |
» Jim SULLIVAN
|
RKD Architects |
RKD Architects Team 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4449 |
38:15
|
(50:44)
|
4160 |
» Mary SEERY
|
Fidelity Investments |
Better at Running Up a Tab |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2496 |
38:16
|
(51:14)
|
4161 |
» Dan NADIL
|
Stelfox |
Stelfox Permanent |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4708 |
38:17
|
(41:00)
|
4162 |
» Lidiane MARTINS
|
All in all ingredients |
All in all ingredients Team C |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
521 |
38:18
|
(50:53)
|
4163 |
» Toni WALSH
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Tullamore Church Rd |
Female
|
F IND
|
2217 |
38:20
|
(48:03)
|
4164 |
» Barbara O CONNELL
|
Moston Construction |
Monston Construction 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5281 |
38:20
|
(48:02)
|
4165 |
» Nadia MOHAMED
|
Xwerx Media Ltd |
Team Xwerx 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5245 |
38:21
|
(51:54)
|
4166 |
» TBC TBC
|
Nuance Communications |
Nuance 4 |
Mixed
|
|
3960 |
38:22
|
(51:54)
|
4167 |
» Johnny LEIGH
|
Tynan Dillon |
TynanTD NAAS |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4978 |
38:22
|
(46:45)
|
4168 |
» Sonia GONZALEZ GOMEZ
|
Xerox Europe Ltd |
Xerox1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5237 |
38:25
|
(52:31)
|
4169 |
» John LAFFAN
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw K |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4396 |
38:26
|
(51:39)
|
4170 |
» Jamie DOUGLAS
|
Hunters Estate Agent |
Hunters 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2973 |
38:28
|
(40:08)
|
4171 |
» Piaras O'MIDHEACH
|
Sportsfile |
Sportsfile 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4671 |
38:30
|
(38:30)
|
4172 |
» Brendan ROGERS
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1947 |
38:34
|
(49:28)
|
4173 |
» Janice KEATING
|
Aramark |
AP Super 3! |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
645 |
38:35
|
(44:15)
|
4174 |
» Ciara HICKEY
|
Hedgeserv |
It's accrual world |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2824 |
38:35
|
(49:34)
|
4175 |
» Tanmoy SIL
|
Workday |
Workday Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
5175 |
38:36
|
(50:10)
|
4176 |
» Gemma TOAL
|
Health and Safety Authority |
HSA Crusaders |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2790 |
38:36
|
(48:18)
|
4177 |
» Noel QUINN
|
Escher Group |
Escher Group 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
2364 |
38:42
|
(51:28)
|
4178 |
» Linda DUIGNAN
|
Fidelity Investments |
Number Crunchers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2505 |
38:43
|
(48:40)
|
4179 |
» Louise CROSBIE
|
Fidelity Investments |
Number Crunchers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2508 |
38:43
|
(48:39)
|
4180 |
» Poliana LYRA
|
Aspen-Pharma |
AspenPharmaRoadrunners |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
706 |
38:44
|
(44:24)
|
4181 |
» Richard BUCHANNAN
|
Turner & Townsend |
Turner & Townsend Team 2 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4936 |
38:44
|
(48:32)
|
4182 |
» Julia BOBKOVA
|
Hutton and Meade Ltd |
Hyundai Hutton |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2988 |
38:44
|
(49:46)
|
4182 |
» Shenjie XU
|
Vistra Ireland |
Vistra Ireland 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5084 |
38:44
|
(49:40)
|
4184 |
» Claire GALAGHER
|
JPA Benson Lawlor |
JPA Benson Lawlor B |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5322 |
38:47
|
(50:04)
|
4184 |
» Maria PEREZ
|
GE Capital |
GE2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2643 |
38:47
|
(51:26)
|
4186 |
» Anicia MADDEN
|
Grant Thornton |
Open Sores |
Male
|
F IND
|
100 |
38:48
|
(41:29)
|
4187 |
» Fiona WALSH
|
Vistra Ireland |
Vistra Ireland 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5074 |
38:49
|
(49:46)
|
4188 |
» Maria GASIOR
|
Bulgari Ireland |
Bulgari Pink Sapphires |
Female
|
F IND
|
1360 |
38:51
|
(52:18)
|
4189 |
» Shaun HEGARTY
|
KKR |
KKRScrambled Legs |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3446 |
38:52
|
(44:29)
|
4190 |
» Barry MCHUGH
|
Microsoft |
Microsoft Windows Runners |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3782 |
38:53
|
(38:53)
|
4191 |
» Rory BROWNE
|
Lisney Ltd. |
Lisney |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3615 |
38:54
|
(50:18)
|
4192 |
» Karthick THOPPE
|
Dublin |
Yellow 6ZC |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2129 |
38:59
|
(52:23)
|
4193 |
» Deborah DELANEY
|
Charles River Development |
CRD Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1491 |
39:00
|
(48:55)
|
4194 |
» Ruth BUCKLEY
|
Quest Recruitment |
Quest Recruitment |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4309 |
39:02
|
(51:56)
|
4195 |
» Ali BRINDLEY
|
Bidx1 |
Bidx1Conor's Team |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1125 |
39:04
|
(43:27)
|
4196 |
» Joyce CULLEN
|
Palmerstown |
Team Palmerstown1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4153 |
39:05
|
(43:29)
|
4197 |
» Efteranmälan
|
EMR Solutions |
|
|
|
2322 |
39:07
|
(50:11)
|
4198 |
» Alexandra COJOCARU
|
Pure Storage |
Pure Storage Kidnapped |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4287 |
39:07
|
(48:45)
|
4199 |
» Filipa MACEDO
|
Pure Storage |
Pure Storage Winners |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4298 |
39:08
|
(48:46)
|
4200 |
» Dimakatso MOGWANENG
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
207 |
39:08
|
(39:08)
|
4200 |
» Ashling SPERIN
|
Tynan Dillon |
TynanTD Gonzales |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4973 |
39:08
|
(51:34)
|
4202 |
» John ALLEN
|
Travel Department |
Travel Department 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4924 |
39:09
|
(52:30)
|
4203 |
» Angela DALENA
|
Bulgari Ireland |
Bulgari Bulgari Women |
Female
|
F IND
|
1355 |
39:12
|
(52:40)
|
4204 |
» Maria MARTIN
|
Bulgari Ireland |
Bulgari Pink Sapphires |
Female
|
F IND
|
1359 |
39:13
|
(52:40)
|
4205 |
» Mary CATES
|
Bon Secours Health System |
BSD Lab 2 |
Female
|
F IND
|
1234 |
39:14
|
(47:52)
|
4206 |
» Cristilyn GODINEZ
|
Bon Secours Health System |
BSD Lab 2 |
Female
|
F IND
|
1233 |
39:14
|
(47:52)
|
4207 |
» Shaun SWAN
|
SMC Pneumatics Ireland Limited |
SMC B Team |
Male
|
M IND
|
4650 |
39:15
|
(52:43)
|
4208 |
» Martin NOONAN
|
SMC Pneumatics Ireland Limited |
SMC B Team |
Male
|
M IND
|
4651 |
39:15
|
(52:43)
|
4209 |
» Louise O'LEARY
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
The Panel (C) |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3196 |
39:17
|
(52:08)
|
4210 |
» Frank KENDLIN
|
Grant Thornton |
Open Sores |
Male
|
M IND
|
98 |
39:18
|
(42:00)
|
4211 |
» Ade ALLI
|
Grant Thornton |
Open Sores |
Male
|
M IND
|
99 |
39:18
|
(42:00)
|
4212 |
» Diane HANRAHAN
|
Mater Private Hospital |
Torsades |
Female
|
F IND
|
3714 |
39:19
|
(50:44)
|
4213 |
» Raffaele PACIELLO
|
Lansdowne Partnership |
Lansdowne Partnership Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3547 |
39:20
|
(47:44)
|
4214 |
» Verna WILSON
|
Palmerstown |
Team Palmerstown2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4157 |
39:21
|
(43:45)
|
4215 |
» Emma TUITE
|
Pennyhill |
Team Pennyhill |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4168 |
39:21
|
(52:13)
|
4216 |
» Delphine CONROY
|
AxA Travel |
AxA Soup Dragons |
Female
|
F IND
|
806 |
39:23
|
(52:46)
|
4217 |
» Sandra MAHON
|
Bon Secours Health System |
Sole Sisters |
Female
|
F IND
|
1252 |
39:35
|
(52:18)
|
4218 |
» Louise CARTON
|
MSD Red Oak |
MSDRed Oak 6 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3847 |
39:39
|
(48:12)
|
4219 |
» Gemma FARRELLY
|
Lansdowne Partnership |
Lansdowne Partnership Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3548 |
39:40
|
(48:04)
|
4220 |
» Fiona MCGRATH
|
Dublin |
ElectroRoute Market Access Ltd |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2072 |
39:46
|
(52:35)
|
4221 |
» Danielle ALLEN
|
Dublin |
Blue 3VZC |
Female
|
F IND
|
2135 |
39:47
|
(49:22)
|
4222 |
» Rebecca BRENNAN
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
The Panel (B) |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3192 |
39:47
|
(52:39)
|
4223 |
» Susan MCCRARREN
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
The Panel (B) |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3189 |
39:48
|
(52:39)
|
4224 |
» Ken O'SULLIVAN
|
OutHaus Group |
OutHaus Group Team 1 |
Male
|
M IND
|
4135 |
39:52
|
(53:00)
|
4225 |
» Jessica STAPLETON
|
Old Mill |
Old Mill The Warriors |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3995 |
39:59
|
(49:34)
|
4226 |
» Kerry GOBLET
|
Old Mill |
Old Mill The Warriors |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3996 |
40:00
|
(49:34)
|
4227 |
» Krisha NARRA
|
Mastercard |
Mastercard 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3668 |
40:01
|
(53:15)
|
4228 |
» Marie WHITE
|
Mater Private Hospital |
Flutter |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3698 |
40:10
|
(52:51)
|
4229 |
» Linda HARTE
|
kpmg |
KPMG 1c |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3507 |
40:11
|
(44:18)
|
4230 |
» Emma YANG
|
Hedgeserv |
The Hedge Jumpers |
Male
|
M IND
|
2843 |
40:13
|
(53:34)
|
4231 |
» Girley LUGARES
|
BNP Paribas |
PEP in your step |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1208 |
40:13
|
(49:46)
|
4232 |
» Denise RYAN
|
CPM Ireland |
CPM Team 6 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1683 |
40:13
|
(50:11)
|
4233 |
» Tara GAFFNEY
|
CPM Ireland |
CPM Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1669 |
40:13
|
(50:11)
|
4234 |
» Na LIN
|
Hedgeserv |
Quite Able Runners |
Female
|
F IND
|
2840 |
40:14
|
(53:34)
|
4234 |
» Trish HARRISON
|
Mater Private Hospital |
VFib |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3719 |
40:14
|
(52:51)
|
4236 |
» Shane GLEESON
|
IFS |
IFS - She's the Fastest |
Male
|
M IND
|
3066 |
40:17
|
(50:14)
|
4237 |
» Joleen FARRELL
|
Arlington |
Team Arlington 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
675 |
40:23
|
(52:53)
|
4238 |
» Avril BYRNE
|
Optium |
Optum RX Relationships |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4065 |
40:24
|
(51:35)
|
4239 |
» Stephen PETTIGREW
|
Dell |
Dell Team 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1840 |
40:27
|
(53:26)
|
4240 |
» George FORSYTH
|
Prudential International |
Prudential Team Cuttin’ aboot |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4237 |
40:28
|
(50:27)
|
4241 |
» Ashling GLEESON
|
Strata3 |
Strata3 Team A |
Female
|
F IND
|
4726 |
40:30
|
(51:30)
|
4242 |
» Simon BRADSHAW
|
Force Point |
ForcePointHuman Point |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2617 |
40:30
|
(53:55)
|
4243 |
» Judith UCEDA
|
AxA Travel |
AxA Sexy Cats |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
804 |
40:33
|
(53:56)
|
4244 |
» Kate O'SULLIVAN
|
MaplesFS |
100% MaplesFS |
Female
|
F IND
|
3622 |
40:39
|
(53:07)
|
4245 |
» Lisa CONNICK
|
Arlington |
Team Arlington 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
678 |
40:41
|
(53:12)
|
4246 |
» Rachel DOLAN
|
PTSB |
PTSB Finance 6 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4270 |
40:43
|
(49:13)
|
4247 |
» Ana DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
|
Arlington |
Team Arlington 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
686 |
40:44
|
(53:13)
|
4248 |
» Eilish MAY
|
PTSB |
PTSB Finance 6 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4272 |
40:44
|
(49:13)
|
4249 |
» Niamh REVILLE
|
McGarrell Reilly Group |
McGarrellRelay Revillers1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3764 |
40:49
|
(53:48)
|
4250 |
» Miroslaw GORAL
|
Emydex |
Emydex Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2336 |
40:55
|
(52:17)
|
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM