Bruttotid: Din tid från startskottet.
Pl. |
Namn |
Född |
Förening/Ort/Land |
Kat. |
Underkat. |
# |
Netto |
Brutto |
1501 |
» Kerry BUTTLE
|
Mason Hayes & Curran |
MHC 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3653 |
27:18
|
(39:48)
|
1502 |
» Gemma O’CONNOR
|
Davy |
Davy 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1786 |
27:18
|
(34:08)
|
1503 |
» Elizabeth FALVEY
|
PM Group |
pm1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4201 |
27:18
|
(31:22)
|
1504 |
» Lisa FLOOD
|
Davy |
Davy 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1781 |
27:19
|
(34:10)
|
1505 |
» Jean BARRY
|
Goodbody |
Goodbody 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2738 |
27:19
|
(35:35)
|
1506 |
» Christine JONES
|
Comgest Asset Management International |
Comgest1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1576 |
27:20
|
(38:21)
|
1507 |
» Colin MCCORMACK
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI The Juicers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
969 |
27:20
|
(38:50)
|
1508 |
» Rachel TURNER
|
Dillon Eustace |
DE Dashers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1986 |
27:20
|
(32:48)
|
1508 |
» Kevin CURRAN
|
Henkel Ireland |
Henkel |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2850 |
27:20
|
(38:45)
|
1510 |
» Patrick DOYLE
|
e-Frontiers |
e-Frontiers 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2243 |
27:21
|
(35:50)
|
1511 |
» Dave O'CONNOR
|
Department of Health |
Department of Health Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1911 |
27:21
|
(38:17)
|
1512 |
» Lukasz NIEMIEC
|
Aon |
Aon14 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
563 |
27:21
|
(31:35)
|
1513 |
» Emma DOWN
|
Bidx1 |
Bidx1Emma's Team |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1131 |
27:21
|
(31:40)
|
1514 |
» Aine HEFFERNAN
|
Moore Stephens |
Moore Stephens A Team has no Name |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3786 |
27:22
|
(28:45)
|
1515 |
» Sinead DUGGAN
|
Glanbia |
Glanbia Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2673 |
27:22
|
(37:07)
|
1516 |
» Ella LYONS
|
Aon |
Aon11 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
549 |
27:22
|
(31:34)
|
1517 |
» Amandine GATELIER
|
Cisco |
Cisco 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1514 |
27:22
|
(40:30)
|
1517 |
» Roisin DIXON TREACY
|
O'Scanaill Veterinary, Swords |
Scallions |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4132 |
27:22
|
(34:06)
|
1517 |
» Grainne BRENNAN
|
Glanbia |
Glanbia Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2674 |
27:22
|
(37:07)
|
1520 |
» Jenny WARREN
|
Savills |
Valuations |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4505 |
27:22
|
(31:34)
|
1521 |
» Jill GEOGHEGAN
|
INM PLC |
INM Team 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3100 |
27:23
|
(35:46)
|
1522 |
» Charlotte RICHARDSON
|
Moore Stephens |
Moore Stephens James & the joggers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3795 |
27:24
|
(28:49)
|
1523 |
» Neil MADIN
|
JPA Benson Lawlor |
JPA Benson Lawlor B |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5323 |
27:25
|
(38:43)
|
1524 |
» Nathan COOK
|
Axway |
Axway 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
818 |
27:26
|
(37:11)
|
1525 |
» Martina GORMLEY
|
Health and Safety Authority |
HSA Pace Makers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2793 |
27:27
|
(33:06)
|
1526 |
» Carla DUGGAN
|
Bannon |
Bannon 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
996 |
27:27
|
(38:29)
|
1527 |
» Aoife O'BRIEN
|
IBAT College Dublin |
IBAT College |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3003 |
27:27
|
(37:21)
|
1528 |
» Sarah DOOLEY
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1921 |
27:27
|
(31:57)
|
1529 |
» Heera DOLAN
|
Glantus |
Glantus Aspire |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2692 |
27:27
|
(34:30)
|
1530 |
» Derek CANNON
|
Savills |
Savills 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4512 |
27:27
|
(38:24)
|
1531 |
» Bruno BRUZZANO
|
Mastercard |
Mastercard 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3666 |
27:28
|
(38:52)
|
1532 |
» Amy O'HALLORAN
|
Structure Tone |
Structure Tone 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4740 |
27:29
|
(34:24)
|
1533 |
» Linda SAHLIN
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Achilles Tendinitis |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1726 |
27:29
|
(30:23)
|
1534 |
» Jeff DOYLE
|
Evros |
EvrosMcDonnell's Chips |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2409 |
27:29
|
(35:39)
|
1535 |
» Aoife MCGOWAN
|
O'Scanaill Veterinary, Swords |
Scallions |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4130 |
27:29
|
(34:13)
|
1536 |
» Sean BRADLEY
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
IACT The Fruit Pickers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3170 |
27:29
|
(38:36)
|
1536 |
» Shane MCDERMOTT
|
SLR Consulting |
SLR Env Consulting |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4638 |
27:29
|
(37:17)
|
1538 |
» Gavan QUINLAN
|
Turner & Townsend |
Turner & Townsend Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4937 |
27:30
|
(37:15)
|
1539 |
» Tim PAUL
|
SLR Consulting |
SLR Consulting |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4636 |
27:30
|
(37:19)
|
1540 |
» Rebecca MAMBOUANA
|
SAS |
SAS Sunshine and Sangria |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4481 |
27:32
|
(35:57)
|
1541 |
» Shaun BUCHANAN
|
SMC Pneumatics Ireland Limited |
SMC A Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4645 |
27:32
|
(41:00)
|
1541 |
» Murrough CONNELLAN
|
SAS |
SAS Sharp and Scary |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4468 |
27:32
|
(38:53)
|
1543 |
» Áine SMYTH
|
NTMA |
NTMA 9 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3942 |
27:32
|
(37:14)
|
1544 |
» Louise WALSH
|
Drury Porter Novelli |
Drury Porter Novelli |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2055 |
27:32
|
(34:26)
|
1545 |
» Joe MAGUIRE
|
Bon Secours Health System |
Flojos |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1241 |
27:33
|
(31:41)
|
1546 |
» Keiron LEWIS
|
HomestoreandMore |
Homestore & More Tallaght 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2874 |
27:33
|
(27:33)
|
1547 |
» Sandra MORRISSEY
|
Savills |
Savills 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4511 |
27:33
|
(38:30)
|
1548 |
» Daniel BOLES
|
Optium |
Optum Compassion |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4030 |
27:34
|
(37:25)
|
1549 |
» Rebecca SWEETNAM
|
CRH |
CRH 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1704 |
27:35
|
(34:41)
|
1550 |
» Robert DOYLE
|
iCRAG |
iCRAG |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3056 |
27:35
|
(32:04)
|
1551 |
» Robert GRAHAM
|
Grant Thornton |
The veterans and the newbies |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
8 |
27:35
|
(33:10)
|
1552 |
» Emma QUINN
|
Economic and Social Research Institute (ESRI) |
ESRI GUI |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2231 |
27:36
|
(38:41)
|
1553 |
» Laurent LECLERCQ
|
DMS Governance |
DMS Group 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2019 |
27:36
|
(30:38)
|
1554 |
» Paul FOGARTY
|
Glanbia |
Glanbia Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2684 |
27:36
|
(33:09)
|
1555 |
» Patrick WHELAN
|
PM Group |
pm3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4209 |
27:36
|
(35:42)
|
1556 |
» Laura HOLLINGSWORTH
|
Digital Realty |
Digital Storm Troopers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1982 |
27:37
|
(30:22)
|
1556 |
» Regina COPPINGER
|
Aon |
Aon5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
598 |
27:37
|
(37:09)
|
1556 |
» Jonathan LENFESTEY
|
Vistra Ireland |
Vistra Ireland 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5062 |
27:37
|
(38:41)
|
1559 |
» Carol RYAN
|
Dublin Chamber |
The Forest Gumps |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5330 |
27:37
|
(36:03)
|
1560 |
» John MOCKLER
|
Siemens |
Siemens The Young Ones |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4550 |
27:37
|
(31:47)
|
1561 |
» Dragan KUPRESANIN
|
Verizon Connect |
Green1VZC |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5007 |
27:38
|
(39:07)
|
1562 |
» Richard BEADES
|
Workday |
Workday Pi Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5168 |
27:39
|
(40:38)
|
1563 |
» Louise CANAVAN
|
Pharmaceutical Society of Ireland (PSI) |
PSI Team |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4200 |
27:39
|
(35:50)
|
1564 |
» Paddy HARTNETT
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3908 |
27:40
|
(40:49)
|
1565 |
» Aaron O'REILLY
|
Siro |
SIRO 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4578 |
27:40
|
(40:48)
|
1566 |
» Julie LANIGAN
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Audit 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
897 |
27:40
|
(35:58)
|
1567 |
» Carol TANCOCK
|
FMS |
FMS Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2578 |
27:41
|
(30:30)
|
1568 |
» James LINEHAN
|
PTSB |
PTSB Finance 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4262 |
27:42
|
(29:30)
|
1569 |
» Brian MORRIS
|
Health and Safety Authority |
HSA Pace Makers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2796 |
27:42
|
(37:25)
|
1570 |
» Michael SWEENEY
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1299 |
27:43
|
(39:09)
|
1571 |
» Jean LAWLESS
|
AIB |
The Mighty 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
381 |
27:43
|
(31:47)
|
1572 |
» Susan MONAHAN
|
Ballymakenny College |
Ballymakenny College 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
841 |
27:43
|
(34:23)
|
1573 |
» Gillian NOLAN
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
Team DCC (B) |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3178 |
27:43
|
(34:34)
|
1574 |
» David BRETT
|
Hudson Advisors |
Hudson Team 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2959 |
27:45
|
(39:05)
|
1575 |
» Nicus DAVEL
|
EY |
Perpetual Motion |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2432 |
27:45
|
(30:52)
|
1576 |
» Darren BYRNE
|
Kefron |
KefronGet-er-Run |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3418 |
27:45
|
(31:44)
|
1577 |
» James BROGAN
|
West Pharmaceutical Services |
WEST team 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5111 |
27:45
|
(34:49)
|
1578 |
» Patrick BROGAN
|
McGarrell Reilly Group |
McGarrellReviller's Rivals |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3765 |
27:46
|
(29:24)
|
1579 |
» Evelyn SAVAGE
|
CNP Santander |
CNP Santander 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1569 |
27:46
|
(38:54)
|
1580 |
» Emma KILGALLON
|
West Pharmaceutical Services |
WEST team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5102 |
27:46
|
(34:49)
|
1581 |
» Frankie PRENDERGAST
|
Axway |
Axway 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
822 |
27:46
|
(30:50)
|
1582 |
» Andrew FINAN
|
Hudson Advisors |
Hudson Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2943 |
27:47
|
(30:27)
|
1583 |
» Keith O'NEILL
|
BNP Paribas Real Estate |
BNP Paribas Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1213 |
27:47
|
(31:52)
|
1584 |
» Michael GLEESON
|
Chris Mee Group |
CMSE - Dublin |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1509 |
27:47
|
(37:42)
|
1585 |
» Meabh CAULFIELD
|
FINEOS |
FINEOS T3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2553 |
27:47
|
(35:55)
|
1586 |
» Henry SHIELL
|
Bulgari Ireland |
Bulgari Serpenti Sprinters |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1364 |
27:47
|
(33:30)
|
1587 |
» Matt FANNING
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Three Man and a Lady |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
933 |
27:48
|
(36:01)
|
1588 |
» Dominica BAIRD
|
SLR Consulting |
SLR Env Consulting |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4639 |
27:48
|
(37:37)
|
1589 |
» Michelle MORIARTY
|
Savills |
CYA |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4487 |
27:48
|
(29:19)
|
1589 |
» Zuzana KRONOVETTEROVA
|
Keelings |
Keelings |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3406 |
27:48
|
(29:23)
|
1589 |
» Katie LINNANE
|
Irish Association of Corporate Treasurers |
IACT Smurfit Kappa |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3167 |
27:48
|
(33:22)
|
1592 |
» Katherine EDWARDS
|
Royal College of Physicians of IIreland |
Royal College of Physicians of Ireland |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4454 |
27:48
|
(34:38)
|
1593 |
» Emma SHEEHAN
|
Grant Thornton |
Surely but slowly |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
107 |
27:49
|
(35:55)
|
1594 |
» Martin MCMULLEN
|
TOP Oil |
TOP Bringing up the rear |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4886 |
27:49
|
(34:37)
|
1594 |
» Anne FLOOD
|
Intertrust Ireland |
Intertrust Ireland 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3132 |
27:49
|
(34:55)
|
1596 |
» Grainne PELLY-MCGOVERN
|
Mater Private Hospital |
Sinus Rhythm |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3704 |
27:50
|
(39:14)
|
1597 |
» Kevin COLLINS
|
Moston Construction |
Monston Constrution 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1828 |
27:50
|
(38:42)
|
1598 |
» Deirdre LEWIS
|
SLR Consulting |
SLR Consulting |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4635 |
27:51
|
(37:37)
|
1599 |
» Alex MALGAORLI
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Achilles Tendinitis |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1725 |
27:52
|
(30:43)
|
1600 |
» Jacqueline GREANEY
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3904 |
27:52
|
(38:57)
|
1601 |
» Jan Mattias NERVEN
|
SAS |
SAS Sharp and Scary |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4466 |
27:52
|
(39:14)
|
1602 |
» Emma SCOTT
|
Fleishman Hillard |
Fleishman Hillard Dublin |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2567 |
27:52
|
(40:30)
|
1603 |
» Caitriona DEMPSEY
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Three Man and a Lady |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
936 |
27:53
|
(36:06)
|
1604 |
» Melissa COLLINS
|
Axway |
Axway 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
817 |
27:53
|
(30:57)
|
1605 |
» Jennifer GRIFFIN
|
KBI Global Investments |
Legs Miserables |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3388 |
27:53
|
(37:42)
|
1606 |
» Lucy PYNE
|
Pobal |
Pobal2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4225 |
27:53
|
(37:34)
|
1607 |
» Catherine SMITH
|
Hutton and Meade Ltd |
Hyundai Hutton |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2987 |
27:53
|
(38:56)
|
1608 |
» Stephanie HANRAHAN
|
Arthur Cox |
ACF |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
689 |
27:53
|
(34:58)
|
1609 |
» Lee BRUNT
|
The Marker Hotel |
The Marker Hotel 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4838 |
27:53
|
(39:06)
|
1610 |
» Lydia TIERNEY
|
Fleishman Hillard |
Fleishman Hillard Dublin |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2568 |
27:54
|
(40:30)
|
1611 |
» Jessie POWER
|
ADAPTIVEMOBILE SECURITY |
Adaptive Athletes |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
293 |
27:54
|
(36:15)
|
1612 |
» Anastasia MYACHINA
|
Chartered Accountants Ireland |
Chartered Accountants Ire Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1496 |
27:54
|
(33:27)
|
1612 |
» Nikita PATAK
|
TMF Group |
TMF Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4874 |
27:54
|
(39:00)
|
1614 |
» David RYAN
|
Intertrust Ireland |
Intertrust Ireland 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3127 |
27:55
|
(36:22)
|
1615 |
» Maire BEIRNE
|
Stelfox |
Stelfox Permanent |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4705 |
27:55
|
(30:35)
|
1616 |
» Kieran MURPHY
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Audit 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
895 |
27:56
|
(38:54)
|
1617 |
» Tracey FARRELL
|
HSBC |
HSBC J |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2919 |
27:56
|
(36:05)
|
1618 |
» Gokce SONMEZ
|
Glanbia |
Glanbia Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2679 |
27:56
|
(28:14)
|
1619 |
» Alan O'BRIEN
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1955 |
27:56
|
(40:20)
|
1620 |
» Paul CLIFFORD
|
Drury Porter Novelli |
Drury PN |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2052 |
27:57
|
(34:50)
|
1621 |
» Emer GERRARD
|
Keating & Associates |
Keating & Associates 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3400 |
27:57
|
(36:15)
|
1622 |
» Mazvydas PINTVERIS
|
Charles River Development |
CRD Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1485 |
27:57
|
(37:49)
|
1623 |
» Fiona O'REILLY
|
Structure Tone |
Structure Tone 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4748 |
27:57
|
(34:51)
|
1624 |
» Briana MCTIERNAN
|
Ibec |
Ibec Legs miserables |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3025 |
27:57
|
(39:21)
|
1625 |
» Gillian LAMBERT
|
Siro |
SIRO 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4567 |
27:58
|
(37:40)
|
1626 |
» Anita DWYER
|
DBS |
DBS Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5304 |
27:58
|
(34:59)
|
1627 |
» Conor MC GILL
|
AIG |
AIG 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
436 |
27:58
|
(37:38)
|
1627 |
» Claire GILROY
|
Ibec |
Ibec Legs miserables |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3026 |
27:58
|
(39:21)
|
1629 |
» Shane MESKELL
|
AIB |
Road Runners 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
367 |
27:58
|
(32:14)
|
1630 |
» Tanya MURRAY
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1183 |
27:59
|
(40:23)
|
1631 |
» Lewis COPELAND
|
TOP Oil |
TOP Bringing up the rear |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4885 |
27:59
|
(39:12)
|
1631 |
» Niall MACKLE
|
Bank of Montreal Ireland |
Bank of Montreal Ireland 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
981 |
27:59
|
(36:22)
|
1633 |
» Clodagh BYRNE
|
Hedgeserv |
Navin’ for the weekend |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2831 |
27:59
|
(36:20)
|
1633 |
» Lisa CLIFFORD
|
Wolters Kluwer |
Wolters Kluwer 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5146 |
27:59
|
(37:56)
|
1635 |
» Ashleigh WALSH
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Achilles Tendinitis |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1728 |
28:00
|
(30:49)
|
1636 |
» Angela O'FLOINN
|
Department of Health |
Department of Health Team 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1908 |
28:00
|
(39:28)
|
1637 |
» Ivan O'DOVAN
|
Shop Equipment Limited |
ShopEquipment Sel |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4534 |
28:00
|
(36:10)
|
1637 |
» Kevin GLEESON
|
Fidelity Investments |
Razzlers Runners |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2512 |
28:00
|
(34:56)
|
1639 |
» Chloe SYKES
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Version Run |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5053 |
28:01
|
(37:42)
|
1640 |
» Oran CARLON
|
Staycity |
Staycity |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4695 |
28:01
|
(36:12)
|
1640 |
» Graham HODGE
|
MSD Red Oak |
MSDRed Oak 6 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3845 |
28:01
|
(34:54)
|
1642 |
» Barry CAHIR
|
Beauchamps Solicitors |
Beauchamps 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1106 |
28:01
|
(30:44)
|
1642 |
» Megan FLEMING
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS 7 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1319 |
28:01
|
(41:07)
|
1644 |
» Andrew BLAIR
|
HSBC |
HSBC J |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2917 |
28:02
|
(36:06)
|
1645 |
» Sonia O'LOUGHLIN
|
KPMG |
KPMG 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3522 |
28:02
|
(34:59)
|
1645 |
» Eoin PATERSON
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
205 |
28:02
|
(37:45)
|
1647 |
» Carleen BRUTON
|
Staycity |
Staycity |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4694 |
28:02
|
(36:11)
|
1648 |
» Ray KIERANS
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw E |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4370 |
28:03
|
(36:11)
|
1649 |
» Cliona HARKIN
|
Euronext |
ENx Dublin Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2369 |
28:03
|
(40:50)
|
1650 |
» Claire MCGEE
|
Ibec |
Ibec Baby got Track |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3005 |
28:04
|
(37:40)
|
1651 |
» Martin KAVANAGH
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
499 |
28:04
|
(40:48)
|
1652 |
» Nicola BOYLAN
|
Grant Thornton |
GT2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
142 |
28:04
|
(29:29)
|
1652 |
» Don ROSIMO
|
Vera Finanical dac |
Vera Finanical dac |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5003 |
28:04
|
(41:24)
|
1654 |
» Eimear DEEGAN
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Credit Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
912 |
28:04
|
(36:15)
|
1655 |
» Anne Marie FLYNN
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 6 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1962 |
28:05
|
(40:31)
|
1656 |
» Claire STONE
|
Travel Department |
Travel Department 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4923 |
28:05
|
(39:23)
|
1657 |
» Amy COPE
|
Grant Thornton |
HR RUNNERS |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
195 |
28:06
|
(28:31)
|
1658 |
» Alan CRONIN
|
Siemens |
Siemens Bogtrotters |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4539 |
28:06
|
(36:33)
|
1659 |
» Finbarr MURPHY
|
IBAT College Dublin |
IBAT College |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3001 |
28:07
|
(38:02)
|
1660 |
» Sharon CAULFIELD
|
Walkers |
Walkers - Surge |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5089 |
28:07
|
(40:37)
|
1661 |
» Efteranmälan
|
BAE Systems |
Mantis |
Mixed
|
|
835 |
28:07
|
(32:23)
|
1662 |
» Gráinne DEASY
|
Central Bank |
Fun Runnin’ Criminals |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1441 |
28:07
|
(34:54)
|
1663 |
» Ciara O'SHEA
|
DFAT |
DFAT Team 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1952 |
28:07
|
(37:45)
|
1664 |
» Aoife O'CARRA
|
Evros |
EvrosMcDonnell's Chips |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2411 |
28:08
|
(36:21)
|
1665 |
» John BROPHY
|
Moston Construction |
Monston Constrution 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5274 |
28:08
|
(36:32)
|
1666 |
» Lorna GALAGHER
|
JPA Benson Lawlor |
JPA Benson Lawlor B |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5321 |
28:09
|
(39:21)
|
1667 |
» Wendy NASON
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 7 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3905 |
28:09
|
(41:18)
|
1668 |
» Edel MCBARRON
|
On the dole |
Got the runs |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4020 |
28:09
|
(29:42)
|
1669 |
» Pamela FARRELL
|
Evros |
EvrosAction Required |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2402 |
28:09
|
(36:21)
|
1670 |
» Jarlath DOOLEY
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 HR to Win |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5021 |
28:09
|
(41:26)
|
1671 |
» Sorcha KAVANAGH
|
Dublin |
Blue 4VZG |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2132 |
28:10
|
(39:39)
|
1671 |
» Hugh JORDAN
|
Health and Safety Authority |
HSA Crusaders |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2789 |
28:10
|
(35:10)
|
1673 |
» Carolyn GOULDEN
|
AIB Private Banking |
Team PB 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
421 |
28:10
|
(29:46)
|
1674 |
» Barry ELWOOD
|
Siro |
SIRO 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4571 |
28:10
|
(39:11)
|
1675 |
» Deborah DROUGHT
|
JPA Benson Lawlor |
JPA Benson Lawlor A |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5318 |
28:10
|
(39:21)
|
1676 |
» David TUNNEY
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI Not Fast, Not Furious |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
919 |
28:11
|
(35:11)
|
1677 |
» Siobhan KEARNEY
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG Energy and Projects |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
246 |
28:12
|
(38:00)
|
1678 |
» Eoin KINGSTON
|
Xwerx Media Ltd |
Team Xwerx 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5246 |
28:12
|
(39:45)
|
1679 |
» John KEANEY
|
Mater Private Hospital |
WPW |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3729 |
28:14
|
(39:38)
|
1680 |
» Charlotte ORTEGA
|
Vistra Ireland |
Vistra Ireland 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5072 |
28:14
|
(41:19)
|
1681 |
» Marjeta SASIDA
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw N |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4406 |
28:14
|
(35:25)
|
1682 |
» Jill REDMOND
|
Dublin |
evolve 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2084 |
28:14
|
(28:40)
|
1683 |
» Maebh MONAGHAN
|
Aviva |
Aviva Team 9 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
757 |
28:14
|
(31:13)
|
1684 |
» Andrius STAPONKUS
|
Comgest Asset Management International |
Comgest2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1577 |
28:14
|
(39:16)
|
1685 |
» Peter ASHTON
|
Workday |
Workday Team 11 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5184 |
28:14
|
(40:59)
|
1686 |
» Massimo FEDELI
|
Charles River Development |
CRD Team 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1490 |
28:15
|
(32:42)
|
1686 |
» Emma CONWAY
|
PM Group |
pm4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4216 |
28:15
|
(39:18)
|
1688 |
» Lin ZHENG
|
AIG |
AIG 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
427 |
28:15
|
(41:46)
|
1689 |
» Kevin RYAN
|
Bristol-Myers Squibb |
BMS 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1304 |
28:15
|
(41:14)
|
1690 |
» Mark ALANO
|
Grant Thornton |
Kiss my FAAS |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
40 |
28:16
|
(32:14)
|
1690 |
» Orna CONWAY
|
HomestoreandMore |
Homestore & More Head Office 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2865 |
28:16
|
(35:00)
|
1692 |
» Andrei TRIFFO
|
Oconnell Mahon |
Cirque Du Sore Legs Oconnell Mahon |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3979 |
28:16
|
(32:37)
|
1693 |
» Rory GERAGHTY
|
Bank of Ireland |
BOI CBI 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
901 |
28:16
|
(35:26)
|
1694 |
» Veronika DIBIKOVA
|
Renishaw |
Renishaw M |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4403 |
28:16
|
(30:54)
|
1695 |
» Edel O'BRIEN
|
AIB |
Road Runners 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
366 |
28:17
|
(39:22)
|
1696 |
» Pankaj KUMAR
|
CurrencyFair |
CurrencyFair Achilles Tendinitis |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1727 |
28:17
|
(31:08)
|
1697 |
» Paul BREEN
|
Dillon Eustace |
DE Dashers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1985 |
28:17
|
(32:49)
|
1697 |
» Rebecca HAMILTON
|
Evros |
EvrosSmells Like Team Spirit |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2419 |
28:17
|
(36:31)
|
1699 |
» Janusz ULANOWSKI
|
HEAnet |
HEAnetTeam 3 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2811 |
28:18
|
(32:38)
|
1700 |
» Kate CONNELLAN
|
ISS Facility Services |
ISS A |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3231 |
28:19
|
(32:22)
|
1701 |
» Tobias ASHTON
|
KB Associates |
KBA 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3332 |
28:19
|
(38:05)
|
1701 |
» Alan REDMOND
|
Bank Of America |
BAML Team 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
885 |
28:19
|
(36:35)
|
1703 |
» Leanne VARLEY
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Bran |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2586 |
28:20
|
(40:45)
|
1704 |
» Wesley SCOURFIELD
|
Grant Thornton |
FAAST Team |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
41 |
28:20
|
(30:05)
|
1705 |
» Rory O'HANRAHAN
|
Savills |
Cirque De Sore Legs SAV |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
4489 |
28:20
|
(39:17)
|
1706 |
» Shane SULLIVAN
|
Lazard |
Lazard A |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3571 |
28:20
|
(39:15)
|
1707 |
» Lorraine HORGAN
|
Pharmaceutical Society of Ireland (PSI) |
PSI Team |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4198 |
28:21
|
(36:31)
|
1708 |
» Ellen RYAN
|
BBH |
BBH Mixed B |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1063 |
28:21
|
(33:51)
|
1709 |
» Deirdre BRENNAN
|
TMF Group |
TMF Team 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4883 |
28:21
|
(31:27)
|
1709 |
» Rita FITZPATRICK
|
SAS |
SAS Smiles and Sighs |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4477 |
28:21
|
(36:46)
|
1711 |
» Jo RYAN
|
New Ireland Assurance |
New Ireland Team 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3903 |
28:21
|
(39:26)
|
1712 |
» Ashley DAVISON
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 5 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1186 |
28:22
|
(39:43)
|
1712 |
» Glenn MCNAMARA
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 7 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1193 |
28:22
|
(36:56)
|
1712 |
» Dario BORREGO
|
Accenture |
Road Runners |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
292 |
28:22
|
(39:40)
|
1715 |
» Sean MORAN
|
BNP Paribas |
BNP Paribas 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1185 |
28:23
|
(39:42)
|
1716 |
» Rabea BRAEUER
|
Irish Life / Canada Life |
IL/CL 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3227 |
28:23
|
(37:57)
|
1717 |
» Hessel KAASTRA
|
LeasePlan Insurance |
LeasePlan Insurance |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3574 |
28:23
|
(39:50)
|
1718 |
» Caoimhe HANLEY
|
McCann FitzGerald |
McCann FitzGerald Team 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3747 |
28:23
|
(35:12)
|
1718 |
» Sarah GLYNN
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 13 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
467 |
28:23
|
(40:57)
|
1720 |
» Daniel KELLY
|
Football Association of Ireland |
FAI All Sorts |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2594 |
28:23
|
(40:44)
|
1721 |
» Siobhan CLANCY
|
CNP Santander |
CNP Santander 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1565 |
28:23
|
(40:52)
|
1722 |
» Anne ULMER
|
Siemens |
Siemens High Flyers |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4547 |
28:24
|
(32:31)
|
1723 |
» Ciaran BOLGER
|
Alexion |
Alexion Team 13 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
468 |
28:25
|
(41:00)
|
1724 |
» Naomi OWENS
|
BearingPoint |
BearingPoint 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1079 |
28:26
|
(36:30)
|
1725 |
» Eunan O'CARROLL
|
Hunters Estate Agent |
Hunters 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2982 |
28:27
|
(30:07)
|
1726 |
» Jane MURPHY
|
AIB |
AIB Legal 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
347 |
28:27
|
(39:36)
|
1727 |
» Ailish CAHALAN
|
The Marker Hotel |
The Marker Hotel 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4844 |
28:27
|
(39:41)
|
1728 |
» Caoimhe DOYLE
|
Staycity |
Staycity |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4693 |
28:27
|
(36:37)
|
1728 |
» Neil BANNON
|
Bannon |
Bannon 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
993 |
28:27
|
(39:29)
|
1730 |
» Jennifer LEE
|
Dublin City Council |
DCC C |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
166 |
28:27
|
(36:43)
|
1731 |
» Teresa SMITHERS
|
Moston Construction |
Monston Constrution 2 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5276 |
28:28
|
(38:10)
|
1732 |
» Jill COPES
|
Willis Tower Watson |
WTW 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5130 |
28:28
|
(40:59)
|
1733 |
» Bence TOKA
|
CRH |
CRH 5 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1715 |
28:28
|
(39:25)
|
1733 |
» David CARROLL
|
AMOSS Solicitors |
AMOSS Team 2 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
540 |
28:28
|
(32:39)
|
1735 |
» Adrienn TOKA
|
CRH |
CRH 4 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
1711 |
28:28
|
(39:26)
|
1736 |
» Heather SKINNER
|
Stelfox |
Stelfox Contract |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4702 |
28:29
|
(31:08)
|
1737 |
» Marie O'BRIEN
|
A&L Goodbody |
ALG 9 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
237 |
28:29
|
(39:25)
|
1738 |
» Dionne MEEHAN
|
JP Morgan |
JPM10 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
3294 |
28:29
|
(35:26)
|
1739 |
» Mustafa SALMAN
|
Ingersoll Rand |
IR TIgers |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
3082 |
28:30
|
(32:35)
|
1740 |
» Shauna WALSH
|
Dunnes Stores |
DS Bullets |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2158 |
28:31
|
(34:01)
|
1741 |
» Sanibelle O'CONNOR
|
PTSB |
PTSB Finance 3 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
4260 |
28:31
|
(38:14)
|
1742 |
» Deirdre GARVEY
|
AIB |
AIB Legal 1 |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
348 |
28:31
|
(40:55)
|
1742 |
» Mara TARRAYO
|
Grant Thornton |
Kiss my FAAS |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
39 |
28:31
|
(32:29)
|
1744 |
» Louise BRENNAN
|
Henkel Ireland |
Henkel |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
2849 |
28:32
|
(39:58)
|
1745 |
» Graham RALPH
|
Department of Children and Youth Affairs |
I'm Hearing Invoices |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
1885 |
28:32
|
(40:02)
|
1746 |
» TBC TBC
|
HEAnet |
HEAnetTeam 2 |
Mixed
|
|
2808 |
28:32
|
(32:53)
|
1747 |
» Rory HARRINGTON
|
WKN |
WKN Team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5140 |
28:33
|
(40:03)
|
1747 |
» Bronagh MCGAHON
|
JPA Benson Lawlor |
JPA Benson Lawlor A |
Mixed
|
F IND
|
5320 |
28:33
|
(39:47)
|
1749 |
» Eoin KENNY
|
HEAnet |
HEAnetTeam 4 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
2814 |
28:33
|
(32:53)
|
1750 |
» Eamonn KELLY
|
West Pharmaceutical Services |
WEST team 1 |
Mixed
|
M IND
|
5104 |
28:33
|
(35:34)
|
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM