Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Halmstad 2018
Resultat
Herrar 10 km
Visar
alla 233
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Eskil Svensson
1984
Simlångsdalens IF
2269
37:14
2
»
Philip Järpehag
1991
Watch my back- I won't watch yours!
2195
38:46
3
»
Johan Arnerlind
1985
Eleiko Dumbbells
2078
39:09
4
»
Hampus Johansson
1988
Falkenberg Allstars
2232
39:16
5
»
Christopher Holgersson
1989
Bonken
2194
39:33
6
»
Henrik Bengtsson
1978
Geodata
2169
39:40
7
»
Per Lidetun
1973
Halmstads Fastighets AB
2183
39:54
8
»
Anders Barkström
1977
-
2272
40:03
9
»
Björn Fredriksson
1981
Kvibille
2243
40:04
10
»
Alexander Giannini
1983
Läkemedelsenheten1
2008
40:26
11
»
Henrik Torphammar
1981
-
2225
41:12
12
»
Martin Siljegård
1973
-
2266
41:24
13
»
Jan Thorsson
1963
Regstab 2
2271
41:27
14
»
Edvin Sigurdsson
1993
-
2251
41:58
15
»
Mikael Helin
1986
FMTS 1
2198
42:16
16
»
Viggo Paulsson
2002
Ensolution 2
2162
42:20
16
»
Johan Arvidsson
1976
Ytbeläggarna
2034
42:20
18
»
Mohammad Abazeed
1983
Team We Dream
2248
42:31
19
»
Patrik Rang
1988
Lvbat S6
2135
42:33
20
»
Mats Abrahamsson
1978
#Phonirorun2018 4
2105
42:34
21
»
Christian Nordin
1983
Simlångsdalens IF
2268
42:36
22
»
David Clarke
1981
-
2262
42:44
23
»
Birk Andersson
1996
FMTS 1
2199
42:50
24
»
Emil Falkek
1974
Falkenbergs RR
2261
43:00
25
»
Martin Kling
1989
Eleiko Dumbbells
2076
43:07
26
»
Mats Mandegård
1969
Simlångsdalens IF
2152
43:08
27
»
Rasmus Eriksson
1994
Halmstad
2036
43:09
28
»
Ronnie Andersson
1979
Falkenberg RR
2231
43:15
29
»
Andreas Andersson
1995
Kanna på
2167
43:33
30
»
Emil Jägstedt
2003
Halmstad OK
2235
43:37
31
»
Emil Alexandersson
1987
FMTS 2
2204
43:54
32
»
Joacim Tollin
1988
FMTS 4
2215
43:54
33
»
Stefan Jonsson
1972
Veteran
2184
44:09
34
»
Adam Lexblad
1990
Bas 3
2176
44:29
35
»
Simon Lindroos
1982
-
2256
44:32
36
»
Sven Persson
1979
-
2257
45:04
37
»
Fabian Sundberg
1992
FMTS 2
2206
45:13
38
»
Oscar Björk
1984
#Phonirorun2018 7
2111
45:37
39
»
Anders Törnkvist
1987
LvSS TA
2263
45:41
40
»
Fredrik Andersson
1979
-
2046
45:42
41
»
Patrik Birgersson
1973
Kungarna av sand
2027
45:43
42
»
Olle Fält
1989
Ringhals IF
2040
45:54
43
»
Helge Scharf Wramling
1974
Träslövsläge
2216
46:01
44
»
Dennis Edvardsson
1983
Phonak grön
2055
46:03
45
»
David Clifford
1983
A little bit runny
2058
46:05
46
»
Fredrik Johnsson
1992
Bonken
2193
46:08
47
»
Peter Nilsson
1980
Slöinge
2222
46:19
48
»
Eric Wiebols
1971
#Phonirorun2018 4
2106
46:24
49
»
Gonzalo Ugalde
1979
#Phonirorun2018 7
2112
46:31
50
»
Alexander Gustafsson
1990
Lvbat S6
2138
46:33
51
»
Jonas Ribbing
1977
-
2259
46:36
52
»
Mattias Persson
1972
majas lag
2012
46:38
53
»
Johan Blom
1980
Axa sportsklubb
2032
46:48
54
»
Stefan Hennius
1973
LvSS Utb
2070
46:49
55
»
Salvador Duarte
1976
Runs like the wind(ed)
2090
46:50
56
»
Carl Eberstein
1987
LvSS Ledn
2067
46:50
57
»
Christopher Bodelsson
1979
Laholm
2218
46:52
58
»
Mattias Bengtsson
1984
IFO Barn o Unga
2171
47:15
59
»
Sebastian Sanell
1988
Lvbat S6
2136
47:17
60
»
Dan Jönsson
1968
Phonak
2056
47:41
61
»
Erik Blomberg
1982
Eleiko Barbells
2081
47:41
62
»
Kristoffer Lindroos
1987
-
2252
47:48
63
»
Robert Tervell
1989
To Tredve
2114
47:55
64
»
Mattias Björnbråten
1982
Lvbat S6
2139
47:56
65
»
Lars Sellgren
1961
Halmstads kommun, Teknik & Fritid
2038
48:02
66
»
Björn Stejre
1973
Bas 4
2178
48:08
67
»
Jon Ruthström
1975
Team Tylöskog
2091
48:13
68
»
Jerry Sidehed
1967
Halmstad Orienteringsklubb
2031
48:30
69
»
Patrik Olsson
1963
Läkemedelsenheten2
2009
48:32
70
»
Andreas Arvidsson
1977
Kanna på
2166
48:33
71
»
Ola Johansson
1974
-
2151
48:36
72
»
Håkan Carlström
1969
LUFTVÄRNSREGEMENTET
2006
48:43
73
»
Lennart Källqvist
1964
-
2233
48:43
74
»
Daniel Andersson
1975
Tjingeling!
2141
48:43
75
»
Daniel Persson
1992
Patologen 1
2085
48:45
76
»
Fredrik Brandt
1981
Blood out
2143
48:50
77
»
Thomas Larsson
1963
Halmstad
2140
48:52
78
»
Henrik Oretorp
1974
Centerpartiet
2103
48:54
79
»
Johan Henriksson
1977
#Phonirorun2018 4
2107
49:15
80
»
Daniel Erikssom
1995
Försvarsmakten
2128
49:16
81
»
Jonas Lundqvist
1967
Phonak
2050
49:18
82
»
Mats Gustafsson
1968
Bas 4
2181
49:19
83
»
Gustav Ling
1984
To Tredve
2116
49:22
84
»
Fredrik Eriksson
1989
Halmstad
2041
49:30
85
»
Anonym
Anonym
2089
49:34
86
»
Mandel Carnegård
2004
-
2253
49:40
87
»
Jimmy Laukas
1981
Rejlers
2025
49:41
88
»
Marcus Friberg
1990
Lag 1
2022
49:41
89
»
Marcus Johansson
1977
Strandsandjägarna
2102
49:43
90
»
Ulf Andersson
1967
-
2048
49:49
91
»
Sven Olof Nilsson
1956
Halmstad
2045
49:56
92
»
Teodor Johnsson
1990
#Phonirorun2018 6
2109
49:58
93
»
Jens Madsen
1967
Halmstad
2071
49:58
94
»
Peter Ingemansson
1985
-
2236
50:07
95
»
Christoffer Bengtsson
1991
FMTS 2
2205
50:08
96
»
Erik Birgersson
2005
Kungarna av sand
2028
50:12
97
»
Benjamin Hellström
1989
Bas 4
2180
50:20
98
»
Rickard Bergström
1985
Ytbeläggarna
2033
50:21
99
»
Michael Svensson
1972
KLF 1
2129
50:23
100
»
Jakob Persson
1995
-
2037
50:25
101
»
Robert Lindell
1975
Torget
2049
50:32
102
»
Martin Jansson
1994
FMTS 2
2207
50:41
103
»
Joakim Norström
1985
KLF 2
2134
50:48
104
»
Tuan Nguyen
1983
-
2075
50:49
105
»
Rolf Johansson
1961
Lvbat S6
2137
50:51
106
»
Ulf Fogelström
1987
-
2084
51:04
107
»
Roger Gunnarsson
1963
Rejlers
2002
51:07
108
»
Nermin Ajan
1982
Eleiko Barbells
2083
51:13
109
»
Kristoffer Karlsson
1990
FMTS 3
2212
51:14
110
»
Viktor Ädel
1995
FMTS 3
2210
51:16
111
»
Alexander Kawekji
1987
Bas 1
2173
51:19
112
»
Robin Båysen
1988
Phonak grön
2053
51:20
113
»
Peter Sparf
1967
-
2013
51:27
114
»
Tobias Kullenberg
1981
Phonak
2052
51:27
115
»
Robin Hägglund
1990
Samfundet
2120
51:28
116
»
Martin Gustafsson
1987
Samfundet
2122
51:32
117
»
Ola Johansson
1982
Quicksearch
2250
51:49
118
»
Joakim Dymne
1990
-
2030
51:56
119
»
Boris Blanjean
1994
Halmstad
2246
51:57
120
»
Emil Ahlbäck
1986
-
2029
51:59
121
»
Tom Vejsholt
1965
Arriva
2185
52:23
122
»
Conny Ljungdahl
1978
M SEALS
2043
52:23
123
»
Fredrik Ylander
1974
M SEALS
2042
52:24
124
»
Anders Magnusson
1962
Rumpnissarna
2202
52:28
125
»
Kristian Bengtsson
1973
Patologen 2
2087
52:34
126
»
Ove Alenius
1979
To Tredve
2117
52:36
127
»
Daniel Bergström
1971
Stora Enso Korpen
2057
52:40
128
»
Michael Nilsson
1967
-
2099
52:41
129
»
Anders Forsander
1964
Blood out
2142
52:46
130
»
Richard Gonsalves
1990
Eleiko Racks
2172
52:53
131
»
Henrik Bohman
1976
Arriva
2186
52:54
132
»
Christian Engdahl
1986
Torget
2192
52:56
133
»
Andreas Johansson
1995
-
2258
52:57
134
»
Nino Jönsson
1986
Lag 1 Op/anestesi
2125
52:58
135
»
Thomas Carlsson
1971
-
2270
53:02
136
»
Björn Hermansson
1972
erelko
2240
53:05
137
»
Martin Falkfält
1979
Quicksearch
2249
53:05
138
»
Anton Åstrand
1998
Luftvärnsregementet
2149
53:09
139
»
Alfred Unsgaard
1996
FMTS 2
2208
53:15
140
»
Simon Holmberg
1997
-
2238
53:20
141
»
Isac Wennberg
1992
LvSS TA
2065
53:24
142
»
Johan Ericsson
1984
-
2011
53:27
143
»
Filip Lunden
1998
Halmstad
2072
53:29
144
»
Daniel Hultin
1984
Ensolution 1
2160
53:33
145
»
Niklas Sjösten
1966
-
2237
53:40
146
»
Pontus Drugge
1987
Kanna på 2
2168
53:41
147
»
Emil Mrdjenovic
1995
FMTS 4
2214
53:47
148
»
David Bramsell
1977
Halmstad City Airport 1
2146
53:50
149
»
Linus Eriksson
1993
Rappa Kappa
2118
53:55
150
»
Jörgen Isaksson
1978
Halmstad City Airport 1
2145
53:58
151
»
Otto Nimhed
1980
Bas 2
2174
54:00
152
»
Mikael Möller
1984
Bas 3
2177
54:00
153
»
Matti Johansson
1973
Ambulansen Varberg
2018
54:07
154
»
Efteranmälan
2265
54:12
155
»
Andreas Johansson
1971
Ensolution 1
2161
54:13
156
»
Jacob Ljunggren
1992
Ensolution 1
2158
54:14
157
»
Hans Nilsson
1959
-
2227
54:16
158
»
Magnus Hagberg
1985
Eleiko Dumbbells
2077
54:21
159
»
Anders Broberg
1965
LvSS Utv
2068
54:24
160
»
Martin Hjelmberg
1986
LvSS TA
2063
54:25
161
»
Anders Karlsson
1980
#Phonirorun2018 5
2108
54:40
162
»
Fredrik Holm
1976
KUF2
2148
54:42
163
»
Robin Trellevik
1992
Laholm
2007
54:48
164
»
Mikael Stenström
1966
Strandsandjägarna
2101
54:49
165
»
Johan Grufstedt
1974
BearingPoint-
2005
54:57
166
»
Magnus Sundqvist
1971
Bodils Gäng
2191
55:00
167
»
Jörgen Thunman
1972
Lag 1 Op/anestesi
2126
55:02
168
»
Fredrik Larsson
1980
Ramboll Halmstad
2157
55:20
169
»
Jonas Gustafsson
1972
FMTS 1
2196
55:24
170
»
Daniel Landin
1980
Ramboll Halmstad
2155
55:30
171
»
Mattias Hansson
1971
Halmstads kommun
2131
55:31
172
»
Mikael Magnusson
1982
Geodata
2170
55:37
173
»
Gustav Erlandsson
1959
Reftele
2014
55:37
174
»
David Gedda
1991
Eleiko Dumbbells
2079
55:37
175
»
Linus Olsson
2001
Halmstad
2150
55:55
176
»
Mathias Arildson
1973
M SEALS
2044
56:01
177
»
Luis Mancilla
1971
-
2047
56:13
178
»
Peter Källén
1975
Jump fastigheter AB
2229
56:14
179
»
Oliver Waak
1995
FMTS 3
2211
56:15
180
»
Arvid Johansson
1991
erelko
2239
56:18
181
»
Carl Viksten
1976
IT utan gränser
2096
56:37
182
»
Anders Phil
1964
Läkemedelsenheten3
2010
56:38
183
»
Stefan Bäckström
1973
Bloody bits and bytes
2093
56:40
184
»
Jens Eriksson
1975
KB mek
2267
56:40
185
»
Nils-Erik Nilsson
1956
Det gröna gänget från FM-Service
2144
56:48
186
»
Fredrik Kaestner
1975
Hemvårdsförvaltningen 1
2147
56:48
187
»
Mikael Blom
1994
To Tredve
2115
56:49
188
»
Andreas Gullberg
1979
Laholmshem Lag 2
2224
57:03
189
»
Måns Johansson
1989
Laholmshem Lag 2
2223
57:04
190
»
Anders Ingemarsson
1978
KLF 1
2132
57:09
191
»
Martin Ivarsson
1992
FMTS 3
2209
57:11
192
»
Håkan Kolsmyr
1968
KLF 2
2133
57:25
193
»
Håkan Larsson
1971
ÅF Halmstad
2164
57:34
194
»
Magnus Wetterberg
1982
Bodils Gäng
2190
57:36
195
»
Niklas Nilsson
1979
Scandic Hallandia
2003
57:48
196
»
Carl Carlin Skerfe
1978
Lag 1
2021
58:21
197
»
Patrik Hansson
1981
Bloody bits and bytes
2095
59:05
198
»
Emil Ljungberg
2001
Friskis&Svettis
2264
59:08
199
»
Mikael Einarsson
1975
Lonesome Runners
2230
59:12
200
»
Markus Jonstad
1983
Halmstad
2023
59:15
201
»
Jan Falk
1963
ÅF Halmstad
2163
59:21
202
»
Fredrik Gustafsson
1992
Rappa Kappa
2119
59:24
203
»
Morgan Magnusson
1970
Team We Dream
2247
59:25
204
»
Martin Carlwe
1972
Hematologimottagningen, HSH
2123
1:00:04
205
»
Andreas Oneil
1983
Region Halland op/anestesi
2127
1:00:17
206
»
Thomas Nygren
1965
Oskarström
2226
1:00:18
207
»
Alve Torstensson
1950
Falkenbergs RR
2062
1:00:22
208
»
Stellan Lundqvist
1950
Falkenbergs RR
2061
1:00:23
209
»
Mattias Andersson
1973
Eleiko Kettlebells
2080
1:00:37
210
»
Fredrik Sköld
1974
-
2260
1:00:46
211
»
Andreas Bengtsson
1981
Ambulansen Varberg
2019
1:00:52
212
»
Thomas Ek
1967
-
2228
1:00:56
213
»
Samuel Athley
1986
Tydab
2074
1:01:05
214
»
Ola Johansson
1960
Centerpartiet
2104
1:01:55
215
»
Jesper Isaksson
1978
-
2024
1:02:30
216
»
Johan Gustafsson
1976
Haverdals hemtjänst
2217
1:02:32
217
»
Jimmy Laukas
1981
Rejlers
2255
1:03:17
218
»
Patrik Alfredsson
1988
Bas 4
2179
1:03:29
219
»
Ola Manfredsson
1972
Gullbrandstorp
2244
1:04:16
220
»
Göran Brandberg
1964
IVA1
2088
1:04:29
221
»
Magnus Lander
1966
Ramboll Halmstad
2153
1:05:20
222
»
Kim Hejny
1994
Patologen 1
2086
1:05:26
223
»
Fredrik Håkansson
1971
-
2073
1:06:32
224
»
Johan Nilsson
1988
-
2000
1:07:11
225
»
Joel Kleist
2000
Halmstad
2035
1:07:23
226
»
Mats Svensson
1966
TeamWeDream
2245
1:09:33
227
»
Rasel M. Alan
1986
Eleiko Barbells
2082
1:10:54
228
»
Gösta Bengtsson
1950
G. Bengtsson Plantskola, Halmstad
2059
1:11:32
229
»
Daniel Alfredsson
1977
Halmstad
2015
1:12:08
230
»
Rune Newman
1962
-
2100
1:13:33
231
»
Johan Lundkvist
1974
Rejlers
2254
1:14:41
232
»
Paul Jönsson
1955
-
2092
1:15:19
233
»
Dan Fast
1962
Arriva
2189
1:31:35