Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Tjejmilen 2010
Resultat
Tjejmilen tidtagning
Visar resultat
4751 - 5000
av totalt
11498
Sida:
<
1
2
…
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
…
45
46
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
4751
»
Marie Nilsson
1967
Gott o blandat
1:00:03
4752
»
Fatou Thunblad
1975
Uppsalagänget
1:00:03
4753
»
Karin Bager
1975
Stockholm
1:00:03
4754
»
Julianna Bardoczi Csikos
1981
Bankeryd
1:00:03
4755
»
Yvonne Hjärpe
1958
Borlänge
1:00:03
4756
»
Susanne Ivarsson Borg
1966
Lysekil
1:00:03
4757
»
Jennifer Johansson Westin
1994
Soffpotatisarna
1:00:03
4758
»
Monica Wiking
1977
Smedjebacken
1:00:04
4759
»
Linda Börjesson
1972
Stockholm
1:00:04
4760
»
Camilla Hedin
1971
Stockholm
1:00:04
4761
»
Camilla Johnsson
1968
Hovås
1:00:04
4762
»
Ingela Mattsson
1951
Sunne LK
1:00:04
4763
»
Åsa Thelin
1971
Huddinge
1:00:04
4764
»
Kristina Werkmästar
1973
Werkmästar
1:00:04
4765
»
Angela Lindqvist-Larsson
1961
Strängnäs
1:00:04
4766
»
Eva Alfredsson
1959
Praktikertjänst 2
1:00:04
4767
»
Charlotte Nilsson
1985
Stockholm
1:00:05
4768
»
Fanny Sjöström
1995
Hanvikens SK
1:00:05
4769
»
Åsa Sandahl
1973
Top four!
1:00:05
4770
»
Hanna Johansson
1988
Team Johansson
1:00:05
4771
»
Cecilia Magnusson
1974
Fyra i rad
1:00:05
4772
»
Ingalill Högberg
1972
Bokklubben
1:00:05
4773
»
Jenny Wigren
1980
AnJeLiKa
1:00:06
4774
»
Filippa Kreibom
1980
Trångsund
1:00:06
4775
»
Jenny Petersson
1975
TJEY
1:00:06
4776
»
Madeleine Paulson
1971
Lekeryd
1:00:06
4777
»
Ann-Marie Svensson
1959
Koppom
1:00:06
4778
»
Pia Hansson
1960
Lyckeby
1:00:06
4779
»
Eva Kärvegård
1966
Flenarna
1:00:06
4780
»
Jessica Hedenskog
1970
SOK Knallen
1:00:06
4781
»
Eva Annala
1972
Stockholm
1:00:07
4782
»
Ann-Charlotte Oetterli
1965
Stockholm
1:00:07
4783
»
Pernilla Gunnarsson
HTH Cederroth
1:00:07
4784
»
Cecilia Jerndahl
1983
Stockholm
1:00:07
4785
»
Anna Sjölin
1979
Forshaga
1:00:07
4786
»
Anna-Carin Karlsson
1969
Kvartetten Skatan
1:00:07
4787
»
Emma Grelsson
1986
3 skåningar&1 jämt
1:00:07
4788
»
Helena Sifontes
1969
IF Oliven
1:00:07
4789
»
Nina Cehlin
1968
NSIF
1:00:07
4790
»
Jessica Morell Trolin
1972
Torsåker
1:00:07
4791
»
Josephine Johansson
1991
Ready to fly
1:00:08
4792
»
Anna Johansson
1985
Karlskoga
1:00:08
4793
»
Louise Bröte
1969
Mitt Val
1:00:08
4794
»
Anncharlotte Åberg
1954
Linköping
1:00:08
4795
»
Monica Andersson
1970
Hundfjällets Restauranger
1:00:08
4796
»
Karin Lamberg
1960
Bromölla
1:00:08
4797
»
Liza Roos
1981
Kristianstad
1:00:08
4798
»
Britt Karlsson
1956
Sköldinge IF
1:00:08
4799
»
Marie Petersson
1968
Försvarsmakten
1:00:08
4800
»
Frida Lundberg
1994
Skellefteå
1:00:09
4801
»
Robin Knight
1975
Lag Dundret
1:00:09
4802
»
Susann Brask
1961
Uppsala Kommun
1:00:09
4803
»
Charlotta Bergvall
1970
Ankarsrums IS
1:00:09
4804
»
Sara Reimbert Westlund
1965
Grebbestad
1:00:09
4805
»
Linda Andersson
1972
Running sisters
1:00:09
4806
»
Kajsa Gradin
1968
Sollentuna
1:00:10
4807
»
Anette Karlsson
1967
Bättre förr
1:00:10
4808
»
Ingrid Gerhardson
1977
Hammarby Rodd
1:00:10
4809
»
Karin Pettersson
1983
Sävar
1:00:10
4810
»
Camilla Ljungqvist
1957
Stockholm
1:00:10
4811
»
Anna Ängeby
1983
Enskededalen
1:00:11
4812
»
Ulla Sundvall
1961
Bjursås
1:00:11
4813
»
Elaine Forsell
1978
Trafikverkets Fritidsförbund
1:00:11
4814
»
Åsa Andersson
1990
Uddevalla
1:00:11
4815
»
Annika Broman
1973
Nyköping
1:00:11
4816
»
Lotta Lejon
1976
Lerberget
1:00:11
4817
»
Klara Sydhoff
1978
Stockholm
1:00:12
4818
»
Charlotte Rydefjärd
1973
Casa vesu
1:00:12
4819
»
Helena Forsell
1967
Aktivera Spa & Konferens
1:00:12
4820
»
Charlotta Nahlbom
1971
Team KON
1:00:12
4821
»
Eva Hellevik
DN Annons
1:00:12
4822
»
Linnea Knutsson
1988
Håby IF
1:00:12
4823
»
Petra Zackrisson
1968
Vadstena Sparbank
1:00:12
4824
»
Sofia Karlsson
1977
Johanneshov
1:00:12
4825
»
Carola Melinder
1960
Friskis&Svettis
1:00:12
4826
»
Ann-Helen Köhler
1971
Gällivare Sunrise
1:00:12
4827
»
Sara Carlsson
1982
Östersund
1:00:13
4828
»
Eva-Lena Espling
1973
Mitt Val
1:00:13
4829
»
Maria Friskopf
1982
Fagersta
1:00:13
4830
»
Cathy Almgren
1953
Billingsfors GF
1:00:13
4831
»
Katarina Burchardt
1965
KS IF
1:00:13
4832
»
Helena Persson
1980
Västerås
1:00:13
4833
»
Charlotta Lindeberg
1986
Stockholm
1:00:13
4834
»
Ulrika Karlsson
1982
Skärblacka
1:00:13
4835
»
Paula Noord
1965
Färgelanda
1:00:13
4836
»
Marian Sälgström
1963
Team Vikmanshyttan
1:00:13
4837
»
Kristina Lundeberg
1979
Stockholm
1:00:13
4838
»
Nasim Golsirat
1982
Idrottsförvaltningen
1:00:13
4839
»
Erika Sandström
1985
Stockholm
1:00:13
4840
»
Evelina Mattsson
1985
Borlänge
1:00:14
4841
»
Johanna Wiklund
1987
Lund
1:00:14
4842
»
Helena Schönbeck
1972
Sigtuna
1:00:14
4843
»
Ulrika Olsson
1966
HumPe
1:00:14
4844
»
Monika Andersson
1951
Team Blekinge
1:00:14
4845
»
Helén Fleischer
1977
Setra SC
1:00:14
4846
»
Karin Wendén
1970
FormSCAparna
1:00:14
4847
»
Sandra Järvdal
1979
Uppsala
1:00:14
4848
»
Ulrika Renvall
1964
On The Top Team
1:00:14
4849
»
Julia Karbing
1996
Farsta
1:00:14
4850
»
Kerstin Möjder
1964
Kiruna
1:00:15
4851
»
Maria Linné
1972
Stockholm
1:00:15
4852
»
Emelie Engman
1985
Södertälje
1:00:15
4853
»
Emelie Söderström
1984
Solna
1:00:15
4854
»
Inger Hellstrand
1967
Skövde
1:00:15
4855
»
Eva Jansson
1971
Desperata förortsfruar
1:00:15
4856
»
Merja Häsänen
1963
Finland
1:00:15
4857
»
Carina Mattsson
1973
Team Acca
1:00:15
4858
»
Anna Ekvall
1971
CÅMA
1:00:15
4859
»
Susann Gustafsson
1974
Motala
1:00:15
4860
»
Keneva Kunz
1953
Island
1:00:15
4861
»
Ayako Miyakawa
1964
Stockholm
1:00:15
4862
»
Hanna Olsson
1987
Kalmarsundsessen
1:00:15
4863
»
Sara Wickström
1995
Saltsjöbaden
1:00:15
4864
»
Anna-Sara Söderström
1979
Gävle
1:00:15
4865
»
Malin Källströmer
1978
Norsjö
1:00:16
4866
»
Jessica Johansson
1980
Stockholm
1:00:16
4867
»
Kristina Lindmark
1966
Canvisa
1:00:16
4868
»
Eva Berggren
1961
Nässjö
1:00:16
4869
»
Anna Mattisson
1969
Mitt Val
1:00:16
4870
»
Magdalena Önell Hassler
1966
Palm Springs
1:00:17
4871
»
Anneli Karlsson
1973
SK Graal
1:00:17
4872
»
Hannah Häggtröm
1975
Uppsala
1:00:17
4873
»
Augusta Hjelmberg
1982
Säsongens tryffel
1:00:17
4874
»
Sara Pärssinen
1983
Helsingborg
1:00:17
4875
»
Petra Johansson
1973
Växjöpolisens IF
1:00:17
4876
»
Tina Jönsson
1978
Ryd
1:00:17
4877
»
Charlotta Backlund
1969
Gulletussan
1:00:18
4878
»
Minna Idoffsson
1969
Halmstad
1:00:18
4879
»
Gun Samuelsson
1951
Ljungby
1:00:18
4880
»
Jane Erlandsson
1949
Johanneshov
1:00:18
4881
»
Teresa Simonsson
1969
Holm
1:00:18
4882
»
Frida Söderberg
1979
Topnotch
1:00:18
4883
»
Pia Alm
1968
Falun
1:00:18
4884
»
Monica Gustavsson
1969
Ladies Circle 15
1:00:18
4885
»
Lotta Lundin
1971
Järfälla
1:00:18
4886
»
Gunilla Lantto
1968
Skaulo-pinglorna
1:00:18
4887
»
Ulrika Ljungblahd
1972
Umeå
1:00:19
4888
»
Erika Renström
1976
Hackås
1:00:19
4889
»
Elsa Matteoni
1986
Vincitori
1:00:19
4890
»
Charlotte Svensson
1974
Hjo
1:00:19
4891
»
Victoria Zakrisson
1973
Klövsjö IF
1:00:19
4892
»
Ing-Marie Magnusson
1959
Värnamo
1:00:19
4893
»
Elin Sjöberg
1985
Eksjö
1:00:19
4894
»
Bodil Karlsson
1980
SÖS IF
1:00:20
4895
»
Maria Wilke
1965
Björklinge SOK
1:00:20
4896
»
Lena Öfverbeck
1975
Bromma
1:00:20
4897
»
Julia Spaton Goppers
1995
Stockholm
1:00:20
4898
»
Elin Sedlacek
1978
CUTE
1:00:20
4899
»
Carina Edström
1968
Nordingrå SK
1:00:20
4900
»
Sara Karlén
1985
Eskilstuna
1:00:20
4901
»
Mariann Haapalahti
1962
Västerbottens landsting
1:00:21
4902
»
Cecilia Forsling
1980
Hägersten
1:00:21
4903
»
Ulrika Olofsson
1973
Klövsjö
1:00:21
4904
»
Gunilla Lindell
1953
Hedesunda IF
1:00:21
4905
»
Malin Isaksson
1970
Umeå
1:00:21
4906
»
Alexandra Winberg
1989
Kalmar
1:00:21
4907
»
Pernilla Ellerstrand
1964
Tara
1:00:21
4908
»
Jessica Palmquist
1981
Running girls
1:00:21
4909
»
Eva Ljungdahl
1963
Yresta SK
1:00:21
4910
»
Emma Lundell
1993
Älvsjö
1:00:21
4911
»
Anette Nilsson
1980
Stockholm
1:00:22
4912
»
Susanne Gustavsson
1963
Mandarin
1:00:22
4913
»
Åsa Westerlund
1977
Åkersberga
1:00:22
4914
»
Maria Nyman
1962
Umeå
1:00:22
4915
»
Diana Lundkvist
1990
Gunnarskog
1:00:22
4916
»
Ingela Lindahl
1969
Linköping
1:00:22
4917
»
Ulrika Hahne
1974
ENACO Runners
1:00:22
4918
»
Yvonne Wentzell
1955
Fyra fräcka flickor
1:00:23
4919
»
Gunilla Petersson
1954
Halmstad
1:00:23
4920
»
Sara Malmqvist
1983
Stockholm
1:00:23
4921
»
Anna Kölfeldt
1973
Ladies Circle 15
1:00:23
4922
»
Carin Söderström
1982
Capgemini
1:00:23
4923
»
Sophie Johansson
1974
Ekerö
1:00:23
4924
»
Ulrica Henningsson
1972
Team IBC
1:00:24
4925
»
Marie Andersson
1977
Halmstad
1:00:24
4926
»
Lena Bäcker
1952
ABB IF
1:00:24
4927
»
Heike Bengtsson
1966
Sollentuna
1:00:24
4928
»
Anna Nörstmo
1971
DnB NOR Luxemburg
1:00:24
4929
»
Kristina Lundmark
1962
Täby KomIK
1:00:24
4930
»
Maria Dahle
1965
Lidingö
1:00:24
4931
»
Kicki Åhs
1963
Friskis&Svettis
1:00:24
4932
»
Inge Vierth
1959
VTI andra gänget
1:00:24
4933
»
Johanna Hellbom
1970
Östhammar
1:00:24
4934
»
Eva Nordström
1963
Sollentuna
1:00:25
4935
»
Karolina Smedberg
1985
Speedy Gonzales
1:00:25
4936
»
Karin Johansson
1967
Örebro
1:00:25
4937
»
Lina Hidling
1996
BK Atle
1:00:25
4938
»
Åsa Larsson
1977
Blåsut
1:00:25
4939
»
Lena Einarsson
1963
Särna SK
1:00:25
4940
»
Jessica Påfs
1984
Alejandro
1:00:25
4941
»
Sara Norrevik
1982
Run for republic
1:00:25
4942
»
Anita Bergholm
1953
Mitt Val
1:00:26
4943
»
Eva Johansson
1956
Limhamn
1:00:26
4944
»
Anette Renström
1981
Vällingby
1:00:26
4945
»
Marlene Lindskog
1983
Boge
1:00:26
4946
»
Susanne Cöster
1962
Stockholm
1:00:26
4947
»
Gabriella Carlman
1964
Licab
1:00:26
4948
»
Camilla Dahlin
1982
Pinglorna
1:00:26
4949
»
Moa Karlberg
1984
Lag 22
1:00:26
4950
»
Catarina Ling Gustavsson
1963
Reftele
1:00:27
4951
»
Ann Lundström
1973
Styreslebrudarna
1:00:27
4952
»
Eva Attersved
1954
Stockholm
1:00:27
4953
»
Eva Samuelsson
1977
Norrköping
1:00:28
4954
»
Karina Hofstad
1968
Norge
1:00:28
4955
»
Therese Reinhammar
1979
Huddinge
1:00:28
4956
»
Åsa Carlsson
1978
Åby
1:00:28
4957
»
Anette Karlsson
1965
Skillingaryd
1:00:28
4958
»
Mary Lindholm
1981
Park Inn Solna
1:00:29
4959
»
Nanna Alroth
1969
KrAFFtkvartetten
1:00:29
4960
»
Marita Lindén
1957
Broddetorps GoIF
1:00:29
4961
»
Karin Nilsson
1986
Tjejpilarna
1:00:29
4962
»
Sara Pettersson
1987
Stockholm
1:00:29
4963
»
Therese Nilsson
1979
Convensia Revision TN AB
1:00:29
4964
»
Linnea Green
1990
Karlskoga
1:00:30
4965
»
Sara Hansdotter
1982
Projektengagemang
1:00:30
4966
»
Kristina Rundström
1967
Volvo Aero FF
1:00:30
4967
»
Marie Eriksson
1971
Valdemarsvik Sparbank
1:00:30
4968
»
Louise Rimmö
1974
Uppsala
1:00:30
4969
»
Lena Karbing
1975
Farsta
1:00:30
4970
»
Maria Björklund
1965
Skoghall
1:00:30
4971
»
Annelie Johansson
1970
Kvillsfors
1:00:31
4972
»
Yvonne Kreitz
1970
Huddinge
1:00:31
4973
»
Lotta Levén
1973
Escaloli
1:00:31
4974
»
Åsa Johansson
1974
Björkshults IF
1:00:31
4975
»
Karin Ljungmark Malmström
1963
Identx AB
1:00:31
4976
»
Jessica Wågberg
1973
Uppsala
1:00:31
4977
»
Loa Ingvarsdottir
1980
Lettar i Lundi
1:00:31
4978
»
Åsa Fredh
1970
Storasystrarna
1:00:31
4979
»
Carina Åsman
1960
Norrtälje
1:00:31
4980
»
Malin Jonsson
1972
Göteborg
1:00:31
4981
»
Carolina Nilsson
1974
Nordea
1:00:31
4982
»
Maria Lundmark
1960
Vallentuna
1:00:31
4983
»
Jenni Nordborg
1970
Vinnova
1:00:32
4984
»
Ann Sofie Andersson
1964
Mercodia FF
1:00:32
4985
»
Petra Johansson
1968
JAVA
1:00:32
4986
»
Helena Dahl
1969
Fettbrännarna
1:00:32
4987
»
Elisabeth Johansson
1960
Jönköping
1:00:32
4988
»
Gun Filipsson Nilsson
1962
Charlottenberg
1:00:32
4989
»
Terese Klöver
1973
Fettbrännarna
1:00:32
4990
»
Emelie Ekwurtzel
1982
Hägersten
1:00:32
4991
»
Mia Westerberg
1968
Emrica
1:00:33
4992
»
Lill Flygh
1957
Kil
1:00:33
4993
»
Gorana Östervall
1968
BergaGirls
1:00:33
4994
»
Mona Bruhammar
1961
Ö-laget
1:00:33
4995
»
Anna-Lena Bengtsson
1969
Holm
1:00:33
4996
»
Lena Johansson
1958
Årjängs Golfklubb
1:00:33
4997
»
Marie Olsson
1954
Tyresö
1:00:33
4998
»
Marie Kockalis
1958
Limmared
1:00:33
4999
»
Ingrid Berg
1968
Bergs IK
1:00:33
5000
»
Malena Hjerpe
1985
Bromma
1:00:33
Sida:
<
1
2
…
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
…
45
46
>