Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Uppsala 2019
Resultat
Damer 5 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
2830
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Veronika Nordal
1980
Cavidi 1
1313
17:21
2
»
Kerstin Axelsson
9999
Hässelby SK
4530
17:29
3
»
Lowa Branth
2005
Gottsunda IF
4044
17:49
4
»
Isabell Svensson
1988
LK Roslagen
4319
18:24
5
»
Emma Hållström
1999
Hemlingby LK
4136
18:32
6
»
Ida Knutsson
2004
Upsala IF
4175
18:34
7
»
Alexandra Annerklev Fahlström
1990
Samarsprinterna
3090
18:43
8
»
Heli Molund
1976
Neuropsyk
2664
19:04
9
»
Fredrika Karlsson
1986
LK Roslagen
4518
19:12
10
»
Kristina Westfeldt
1972
Region Uppsala Resurscentrum Kredit
2972
19:19
11
»
Anna Lundin
1983
FMUndSäkC 3
1518
19:34
12
»
Marlene Nordfjäll
1972
USC
3632
19:48
13
»
Ida Tryggveson
1997
Jensen en högre nivå
2020
19:49
14
»
Ylva Stenström
1992
WRS (Wärldens Räser Spurt)
3776
20:18
15
»
Åsa Orrö
1978
KRAV 1
2161
20:22
16
»
Isabelle Zejlon
1996
Supa hot fire
3304
20:22
17
»
Roos Van Haeff
1998
Jagged Jackdaws
2017
20:23
18
»
Linda Tazane
1980
Scandic Uppsala
3103
20:36
19
»
Cecilia Århammar
1984
Innovators
2000
20:38
20
»
Clara Ringmar
1997
Fysios T2
4272
20:41
21
»
Lisa Berglund
1982
Uppsala Musikklasser 2
3591
20:46
22
»
Filippa Hägglund
2003
Knivsta
4139
20:49
23
»
Bodil Forenius
1987
Vinglande bingokolorna
3747
20:56
24
»
Frida Holgersson
1990
Årsta 4
3821
20:56
25
»
Julie Dollmayer
1968
Försäkringskassan Syd
1643
20:58
26
»
Sarah Stork
1990
(Re)Lita på oss
1003
21:01
27
»
Karin Nordlund
1988
UPSYS
3626
21:08
28
»
Mikaela Löfbacka
1990
APorna #2
1076
21:11
29
»
Malin Bengtsson
1991
Tierps hjältar
3476
21:11
30
»
Ida Johansson
1987
Blodsmak
1216
21:13
31
»
Therese Rowa
1976
Familjen Rowa
1464
21:14
32
»
Hanna Joerss
1987
V&M30+
3655
21:19
33
»
Johanna Höglund
1984
KAVA2
2083
21:22
34
»
Sara Rynefors
1996
Nedre Fjellet
10593
21:23
35
»
Hanna Lundin
2000
Uppsala
4207
21:24
36
»
Sara Sigurlásdóttir
1985
Micro
2559
21:24
37
»
Anonym
Anonym
4224
21:25
38
»
Evelina Slättås Sjösten
1995
-
4298
21:28
39
»
Charlotte Härnvi
1978
Animech
4140
21:28
40
»
Ellen Forsgren
1996
OL-bönor
2772
21:29
41
»
Malin Pettersson
1988
Lag Ileum
2306
21:29
42
»
Anna Nystedt
1990
WSP 8
4531
21:30
43
»
Christine Björk
1971
Runacademy IF-
4031
21:30
44
»
Felicia Olsson
9999
IK Rex
4532
21:34
45
»
Emma Ekberg Beny
9999
Kan Duver gå under 40?
10415
21:35
46
»
Pinja Kurppa
1992
Örsundsbro vårdcentral2
3887
21:35
47
»
Anna Widén
1980
Kommunikation
2149
21:39
48
»
Meli Na
1996
Jagged Jackdaws
2016
21:44
49
»
Sofia Persson
1973
Mikrolöparna
2568
21:47
50
»
Johanna Engström
1984
Centerpartiet Lag 2
1324
21:51
51
»
Karin Strömdahl
1979
Försäkringskassan Syd
1645
21:58
52
»
Klara Santel
2000
-
4288
21:59
53
»
Maria Mitander Wallin
1979
KlinGen1
2113
22:04
54
»
Vakant Vakant
9999
LINK Medical-2
2389
22:06
55
»
Klara Hindbeck
1976
Kåbohälsan/Cantor sjukgymnastik 2
2219
22:06
56
»
Lisa Bäckström
1994
Löparna
10548
22:06
57
»
Åsa Sandberg
1970
Uppsala Kommun
4287
22:10
58
»
Carolina Gäredal
1976
Mercodia 2
2556
22:13
59
»
Klara Blomqvist
1990
Hjärtslaget 2
1919
22:18
60
»
Kjell Sjödahl Svensson
1960
KRAV 1
2162
22:18
61
»
Signe Palm
2007
OK Linnè
4486
22:21
62
»
Josefin Johanson
1983
Matlaget och Olle
4488
22:22
63
»
Stina Nohldén
1990
JM - Esplanaden 2
2044
22:27
64
»
Anna Eklöf
1979
Happy Food
4064
22:29
65
»
Agata Zieba-Wicher
1980
Neuro-Onco-Team I
2657
22:30
66
»
Lena Wamby
1955
Jensen en högre nivå
2021
22:31
67
»
Eirin Svanberg
1978
Ramos Ramen
2951
22:32
68
»
Johanna Engnell
1993
Vinglande bingokolorna
3746
22:33
69
»
Gabriella Kruse
9999
Svensk Dos 4
3328
22:34
70
»
Sophie Johansson
1963
SCROdrivers
3118
22:36
71
»
Hannah Andersson
1990
Nima 1
2665
22:38
72
»
Sofia Johansson
1988
Järngänget
2056
22:39
73
»
Hanna Sohl
1991
Karavan
2074
22:40
74
»
Malin Bonthron
1989
Aneheim Consulting
1071
22:44
75
»
Maria Ersoy
1983
GE-Cobras
1725
22:46
76
»
Matilda Sellergren
1994
Habblarna
1839
22:48
77
»
Linnea Kling
2006
Ziehl-Abegg Sverige AB 1
3811
22:48
78
»
Ellinor Anderson
1980
Treklangen 1
3516
22:48
79
»
Brita Liljestrand
1969
LÄIFs gyMnasTer
2454
22:49
80
»
Lena Hedin
9999
Utbildnings-/Jobbcenter - Team Grönqvist
8166
22:53
81
»
Ellen Einarsson
1993
Fast and furious
1477
22:53
82
»
Ulrika Malmelöb
2001
-
4523
22:54
83
»
Karin Wernersson
1985
P MOVE
2793
22:54
84
»
Anonym
Anonym
4322
22:55
84
»
Jenni Martinsson
1984
HR Lag 1
1942
22:55
86
»
Maria Pagnon
1994
MOLGER
2594
23:01
87
»
Mia Nilsson
1983
Skolan Bergius 1
3149
23:03
88
»
Nadia Nasser Peterson
1991
The BMC Big Tigers
3453
23:04
89
»
Julia Fredin
2006
Tenne 2
3450
23:05
90
»
Moa Lundin
9999
OK Linné
4533
23:05
91
»
Cecilia Moberg
1970
Habiliteringen östhammar lag 1
1847
23:09
92
»
Johanna Bark
1990
SoLlaget4
3201
23:11
93
»
Camille Clouard
1991
TDBlod
3351
23:11
94
»
Emma Olsson
1997
The Wildlings
3469
23:13
95
»
Elisa Savelli
1984
Georunners 3
1748
23:13
96
»
Åsa Jacobson
1975
Prohelia företagshälsa
4145
23:14
97
»
Linda Hallenberg
1977
Uppsala vatten 2
3603
23:15
98
»
Malin Von Knorring
1972
Lagerlöf Spring
2325
23:15
99
»
Mimmi Hedlund
1973
Rudbeck Lymphnodes
3035
23:15
100
»
Maria Wikström
1977
VGS 3
3716
23:15
101
»
Josefine Söderqvist
2003
-Gottsunda IF
4325
23:16
102
»
Helena Wall
1973
Hjärtat
1905
23:20
103
»
Siri Rönnbäck
1986
-
4283
23:21
104
»
Anonym
Anonym
2788
23:22
105
»
Cizzi Atterborn
1987
Kvantumgänget 2
2190
23:23
106
»
Elisabeth Jonas
1979
Hgen Blå
10350
23:25
107
»
Märta Marklund
1980
GE CBSMG
1661
23:26
108
»
Jennie Hellström Olsson
1979
Sprintarna
3239
23:29
109
»
Johanna Andrae
9999
Rudbeck Lymphnodes
3034
23:30
110
»
Anonym
Anonym
1883
23:31
111
»
Linnea Andersson
1994
Folkesson 4
1527
23:31
112
»
Lena Lundin
1982
Mellanskog 1
2546
23:33
113
»
Frida Johansson
1990
NCC
4522
23:34
114
»
Camilla Friberg
1993
Upplands domarbrudar
3573
23:35
115
»
Jenny Nyberg
1986
Munters 3
2603
23:37
116
»
Carina Berglund
1964
Region Uppsala 3
4422
23:37
117
»
Camilla Björk
1975
GElite
1730
23:39
118
»
Clara Svahn
1993
Rosendalsgymnasiet 2
3018
23:39
119
»
Maria Jafner
1977
LÄIF KPL1
2445
23:40
120
»
Lisa Norgren
1991
Renarna
2989
23:42
121
»
Karin Jansson
1960
Folkesson 2
1522
23:43
122
»
Katarina Persson
1984
Länsstyrelsen ESH
2483
23:44
123
»
Anonym
Anonym
4004
23:47
124
»
Åsa Pallin
1981
LAG SVALNA UPPSALAHEM
2315
23:49
125
»
Tove Foucard
2002
Uppsala
4513
23:49
126
»
Viktoria Persson
1993
Atletiska Adjektiv
1106
23:49
127
»
Miranda Lindström
9999
Sallén 14
7905
23:51
128
»
Elisabeth Carlbring
1987
MLT3
2583
23:51
129
»
Sofia Sandberg
1991
Habiliteringen östhammar lag 1
1848
23:51
130
»
Erika Wallgren
1977
Kujarna
2172
23:53
131
»
Johanna Håkansson
1991
BUP 2
1269
23:54
132
»
Carina Bäckström
1966
Region Uppsala 4
4427
23:54
133
»
Ellen Kingfors
1995
Nedre Fjellet
10592
23:54
134
»
Marie Holmqvist
1978
Komponenterna
2150
23:56
135
»
Amanda Venemalm
1991
Reumatolog 1
2994
23:59
136
»
Martina Raud
1985
sLÄIFety
3180
24:00
137
»
Matilda Lindström
9999
Sallén 14
3079
24:01
138
»
Anna Hallberg
1972
Ambulansen Enköping
1066
24:03
139
»
Linnea Bräck
1988
Uppsalahem Tillsammans Lag 2
3617
24:04
140
»
Jenny Fernberg
1993
Supahbugs
3305
24:04
141
»
Ulrika Peters
1974
Läkemedel & Farmaci 6
2480
24:04
142
»
Anonym
Anonym
2382
24:11
142
»
Linnea Persson
1979
LINK Medical-2
2387
24:11
144
»
Ann Norrbom
1976
Östhammars kommun 1
3923
24:12
145
»
Åsa Lind
1971
LF Hälsoteamet
2338
24:14
146
»
Marlene Larsson
1970
Håll till vänster
1963
24:14
147
»
Noomi Eveborn
1979
Fem laxar i en laxask
1494
24:15
148
»
Ida Milton
1998
-
4505
24:15
149
»
Emilia Nandin
1989
Uppsala
4234
24:17
150
»
Hanna Arvidsson
1995
Fysios T2
4012
24:19
151
»
Sara Adan Afrax
1997
Willys
3990
24:21
152
»
Linnéa Kalnins
1994
Spänstiga substantiv
3250
24:21
153
»
Caroline Fällås
1986
Bettan 1
1161
24:22
154
»
Marie Grip
1976
Samuel & hans gulliga kycklingar
3092
24:22
155
»
Annelie Johansson
1964
Hjärtskärarna 2
1909
24:23
156
»
Malin Schollin
1979
LINK Medical-2
2388
24:24
157
»
Josefine Lind
1979
Full fart mot picknickkorgen
1618
24:25
158
»
Alva Mattsson
1999
Tillverkning Reagens
3479
24:28
159
»
Maria Nord
1968
Kyrkokansliet 6
2213
24:28
160
»
Khatera Azad
1982
Nima 4
2677
24:28
161
»
Lovisa Gardell
1980
Kör bara kör
2223
24:29
162
»
Frauke Augstein
1992
The Argonautes
3452
24:29
163
»
Johanna Lennartson
1991
Ramboll Sweden 3
2945
24:29
164
»
Sandra Hermansson
1968
SoLlaget2
3199
24:30
165
»
Ottilia Arvén
1989
Phantastic Pharma
2848
24:31
166
»
Stina Fex Hell
1987
EKO-logisk
1405
24:32
167
»
Ellen Steneryd
1994
Uppsala
4305
24:32
168
»
Jessica Paulsen
1985
Sengångarna
3129
24:34
168
»
Emilia Palm
2008
Musikalensemblen Legato 2
2609
24:34
170
»
Maria Nelander
1974
KVSJV 2
2202
24:34
171
»
Monica Eriksson
1963
Bettan 1
1160
24:35
172
»
Fredrik Kalholm
1987
Falken
8700
24:35
173
»
Jessica Barrefjord
1976
SCROdrivers
3117
24:38
174
»
Monika Sandström
1958
Lag GASA
2303
24:39
175
»
Kia Pedersen
1974
GEt moving
1761
24:40
176
»
Nadine Musonera
1993
Myelinskidorna
2612
24:42
177
»
Ellinor Svalberg
1997
Sonka & Co.
3221
24:44
178
»
Ebba Pegestam
1996
OL-bönor
2773
24:45
179
»
Petra Geiser
1994
B9:3
1114
24:46
180
»
Malin Åkerström
1972
-Kirurgmottagningen Akademiska sjukhuset
4375
24:47
181
»
Monica Axelsson
1961
LAG SVALNA UPPSALAHEM
2314
24:48
182
»
Lill Eriksson
1987
MLT1
2581
24:49
182
»
Molly Blom
2002
Asp och Blom
1096
24:49
184
»
Maria Skargren
1977
Internrevisorerna
2010
24:51
185
»
Ida Palm
2006
OK LInné
4485
24:52
186
»
Karin Ahrné
1978
Lag Om
2311
24:54
187
»
Elsa Malmqvist
1993
Advokatfirman Lindahl lag 2
1027
24:55
188
»
Eva Osterman-Lind
1965
Virrpannorna
3754
24:55
189
»
Emelie Jonsson
1988
VGS 1
3708
24:55
190
»
Helena Zebergs
1983
Zebran
3807
24:56
191
»
Josefine Wennberg
1974
Habiliteringen östhammar lag 2
1851
24:57
192
»
Viktoria Junerfält
1992
Niva 3
2686
24:57
193
»
Jenny Olsson
1920
Brogården 1
1245
24:57
194
»
Carin Lenke
1973
Jouren & Co
2048
24:57
195
»
Emma Sjölander
1995
Tierps hjältar
3477
24:58
196
»
Magdalena Danielsson
1974
IFU Arena
4387
25:01
197
»
Victoria Smårs
1989
Team LA
3407
25:01
198
»
Jessica Kimby
1974
Valsätra 4
3686
25:02
199
»
Martina Nilsson
1991
Sigma Industry 1
3138
25:05
200
»
Ulrika Grönqvist
1967
Utbildnings-/Jobbcenter - Team Grönqvist
3639
25:06
200
»
Emma Uddesson
1993
Lag 2 Caspeco
2266
25:06
202
»
Anonym
Anonym
2595
25:07
203
»
Tove Tegelmo
1974
CPAP
1355
25:09
204
»
Anonym
Anonym
2383
25:10
205
»
Maria Långström
1964
Skolan Bergius 1
3148
25:10
205
»
Josefin Strömquist
1993
MLT3
2584
25:10
207
»
Mona Hansson
1962
Kirurgmottagningen 1
2102
25:12
208
»
Alma Hodzic
1983
LÄIF KPL1
2444
25:12
209
»
Lenka Harazimová
1991
Akademiska
4114
25:12
210
»
Jenny Berglund
9999
GElit
7334
25:14
211
»
Melody Arshia
1971
Hamnjoggarna 3
1866
25:14
212
»
Anna Hedblom Rahme
1974
Yes Box
3803
25:15
213
»
Anna Wångersjö
1985
Yes Box
3805
25:15
214
»
Inga Petersen
1994
-
4259
25:15
215
»
Simona Hugosson
1997
Urolog1
3628
25:15
216
»
Magdalena Eggens
1976
GE TESTA
10273
25:16
217
»
Natasa Liderfelt
1977
Validated combat
3673
25:16
218
»
Ellen Hållinggård
1996
Bälinge/Jumkisl skolor
1275
25:17
219
»
Helena Lärkner
1979
FAT-Fitness academy team
1481
25:17
220
»
Åsa Lundquist
1979
LF Bara på skoj
2335
25:18
221
»
Kristin Janemar
1979
Fredrika Bremer 2
1553
25:18
222
»
Inger Sundström
1964
Gyn 4
1821
25:18
223
»
Minna Wallin
1990
Gynanopuva1
1825
25:19
224
»
Natalia Michell
1984
Välkommen hem
3796
25:20
225
»
Camilla Thunberg
1975
Advokatfirman Lindahl lag 2
1028
25:21
226
»
Helena Brämerson Gadddefors
1966
Anläggningslaget
1074
25:21
227
»
Christina Hurtig
1968
Folkesson 1
1521
25:21
228
»
Kadri Larsson
1980
Scott Sports AB
4519
25:22
229
»
Anna Anjou
1969
Nord är bäst
10598
25:22
230
»
Sara Blomqvist
1993
Kosegruppa
2159
25:23
231
»
Sara Bui-Quy
1985
Kirurgmottagningen 1
2101
25:24
232
»
Cecilia Joneby
1987
Club ÅF 2
1342
25:25
232
»
Johanna Östlund
1987
RISE to remain
3007
25:25
234
»
Mari Sandberg
1986
Akutlab
1045
25:26
235
»
Christina Krantz
1974
Sputnikarna
3243
25:28
236
»
Malin Strannermyr
1993
SAT-Social athlete test
3095
25:28
236
»
Elin Rydström
1989
Myelinskidorna
2613
25:28
238
»
Lotta Dahl
1969
RPC1
3021
25:29
239
»
Lina Lantz
1973
Team Fenix
3377
25:29
240
»
Emelie Ehrs
1987
Team Ramund 1
3425
25:29
241
»
Lisa Nirell
1979
Novavax 1
2718
25:30
242
»
Kahina Chache
1990
Nordiska Afrikainstitutet 1
2708
25:31
243
»
Tove Ullén
1990
QAramellerna
2919
25:31
244
»
Åsa Kratz
1964
Habiliteringen Uppsala
1845
25:31
245
»
Marianne Skoglund
1976
Bibliotek Uppsala
1169
25:32
246
»
Lauren Safai
1994
Uppsala
4286
25:32
247
»
Lisa Dverstorp
2009
Folkesson 4
1528
25:34
248
»
Åsa Silfverplatz
1975
RfCF region Uppsala
2995
25:35
249
»
Kajsa Stridsberg Fridén
1971
GE resins
1708
25:35
250
»
Klara Linder
1979
CTC 3
1364
25:35
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>