Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Uppsala 2019
Resultat
Herrar 10 km
Visar resultat
251 - 500
av totalt
1807
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
251
»
Gustav Gellin
1988
I Särklass F
13638
44:23
252
»
Aleksei Kabedev
1988
Farmaci 2
13271
44:23
253
»
Sam Ogden
1979
Solibro 1
14351
44:23
254
»
Sparr Henrik
1997
FUTF 3
13397
44:24
255
»
Rikard Owenius
1969
LÄIFs MoTionärer
13921
44:24
256
»
Henrik Westerberg
1976
Ja - vi är tillgängliga!
13692
44:26
257
»
Johan Olsson
1989
Bup akuten
13150
44:26
258
»
Fredrik Elwinger
1977
GE nerellt snabba
13457
44:29
259
»
Adrian Silberman
1992
Jakob
13696
44:30
260
»
Lukas Lundholm
1990
-
14888
44:31
261
»
Manuel Timane
1986
Matlaget och Olle
13943
44:33
262
»
Jona Lövheim
1987
Sogeti Uppsala 1
14340
44:36
263
»
Hugo Granström
1999
FUTF 4
13399
44:36
264
»
Guy Finkil
1988
Georunners 4
13529
44:37
265
»
Dick Kardell
1989
Knivsta kommun Bygg- och miljö
13774
44:38
266
»
Mikael Björklund
1982
Dirac 2
13216
44:39
267
»
Bruno Svedberg Velander
1990
Uppsala tingsrätt 2
14571
44:40
268
»
Ludvig von Polgar
1993
Castellum lag 2
13159
44:40
269
»
Gustav Janson
1980
Älgarana
14685
44:40
270
»
Jesper Hedberg
1971
GE TESTA
13489
44:41
271
»
Mikael Svennbeck
1974
Cabonline Region Mitt AB
14975
44:43
272
»
Antonino Napoleone
1992
Farmbio2
13275
44:44
273
»
Stellan Fries
1968
GEliten
13511
44:45
274
»
Hjalmar Jernström
1991
KPMG 2
13794
44:46
275
»
Thomas Andersson
1974
Nolmyra
14709
44:47
276
»
Anders Ullerås
1976
LÄIFS LeopARDer
13920
44:48
277
»
Mats Jansson
1969
Geoteknik med god fysik
13536
44:48
278
»
Aaron Tuckey
1992
Georunners 5
13533
44:48
279
»
Mikael Cederberg
1991
Radio-One
14144
44:49
280
»
Fredrik Jarhede
1974
GE SW
13487
44:51
281
»
Victor Johanson
9999
Svensk Dos 2
14441
44:51
282
»
Arvid Gynnå
1988
MolSysBio
13980
44:52
283
»
Mikael Norek
1980
GEliten
13513
44:52
283
»
Patrik Servin
1973
H&A Featuring Johan
13598
44:52
285
»
Patrik Stark
1980
GE-Cobras
13504
44:53
285
»
Gullik Gulliksson
1988
OPTIFLOWERS
14043
44:53
287
»
Fredrik Hagström
1972
-
15127
44:55
288
»
Anonym
Anonym
14415
44:57
289
»
Vitalis Jagemo
1998
-
14835
44:57
290
»
Johan Svensson
1975
Uppsala
14977
44:58
291
»
Mikael Hörnqvist
1976
GEnomklappning
13524
44:59
292
»
Johan Gising
1981
The BMC Big Tigers
14522
44:59
293
»
Gregor Kälin
1990
Antighosts
13061
45:00
294
»
Robert Westling
1983
Fresenius Kabi 25
13355
45:01
295
»
Andreas Björklund
1975
Sallén 1
14254
45:01
296
»
Simon Kvick
1967
Mercodia 1
13951
45:02
296
»
Robert de Try
1978
Gomspace fruit fighters
13557
45:02
298
»
Anders Björn
1991
EVRY
13245
45:02
299
»
Mikael Bengtsson
1988
WSP 5
14651
45:02
300
»
Bart Edelbroek
1994
Micro
13957
45:03
301
»
Joakim Karlsson
1988
Knightec Dragarbrunnrunners 1
13767
45:03
302
»
Joakim Östblom
1976
Devex Mekatronik
13213
45:04
303
»
Rodrigo Hernandez Vega
1980
GE Layer-by-Layer
13443
45:05
304
»
Anton Sundberg
1992
förNEKarna 1
13407
45:05
304
»
Anders Winka
1998
FUTF 4
13400
45:05
306
»
Anton Larsson
1969
ICA Nära Stabby
15027
45:06
307
»
Fred Isaksson
1984
UppsalaUngdomsjour
15146
45:06
308
»
Daniel Carlsson
1982
Försvarsmakten
14741
45:07
309
»
Filip Bergström
1991
Kitchentime
14720
45:07
310
»
Linus Andersson
1985
QD1
14120
45:10
311
»
Tomas Lundblad
1967
QD4
14126
45:10
312
»
Arvid Schön
2001
Gottsunda IF
14952
45:11
313
»
Marcus Halvarson
1979
IFU Arena
15026
45:12
314
»
Per Larsson
1996
FUTF 2
13394
45:12
315
»
Patrik Vretblad
1975
Kost Claraköket
13787
45:13
316
»
Johan Lundin
1985
Rehabmedicin 1
15037
45:13
317
»
Olle Birgersson
1993
Lag Skanska Rosendal
13849
45:15
318
»
Andreas Hedlund
1972
PCG Solutions
14813
45:16
319
»
Tomas Wilhelmsson
1980
ANS
13055
45:16
320
»
Andreas Tolf
1985
Hjärngänget
13627
45:17
321
»
Gustav Johansson
1970
RUP #6
14240
45:17
322
»
Adam Germunder
1984
Biovikidz
13105
45:17
323
»
Stefan Höglander
1975
Phadia 5000
14075
45:18
324
»
Stefan Eriksson
1978
GEliten
13510
45:19
325
»
Claes Eriksson
1972
Uppsala
14776
45:19
325
»
Peter Schmidt
1973
Run for fun 2
14219
45:19
327
»
Erik Ekström
1977
Upplands Ekeby
14766
45:20
328
»
Nils Sjöqvist
1980
Fresenius Kabi 1
13332
45:21
328
»
Tobias Kaper
1995
Kemi - BMC 6
13745
45:21
330
»
Herman Söderberg
1994
Freudian trip 1
13375
45:22
331
»
Johnny Eriksson
1975
OssDsign Lag 2
14048
45:23
332
»
Alexander Lantz
1985
-
14865
45:23
333
»
Filip Hangård
1997
Super Epic Elite Training Team
14411
45:24
334
»
Nils Forsblad
1987
Aneheim Consulting
13046
45:27
335
»
Rasmus Ljungkvist
1994
Skolan Bergius 1
14312
45:28
336
»
Valle Larsson
2007
Springer Jemth
14369
45:28
337
»
Niclas Uskali
1997
Styrelsen
14404
45:28
338
»
Emil Olsenmyr
1990
Kyrkokansliet 2
13816
45:29
339
»
Peter Magnusson
1994
Vaksala hemvård södra 2
14602
45:29
340
»
Gunnar Odenman
1993
Run forES(t) run
14222
45:30
341
»
Jonas Aneheim
1979
Aneheim Consulting
13045
45:30
342
»
Myrland Joel
1984
Musikalensemblen Legato 2
13999
45:31
343
»
Emanuel Janzon
1984
Lärarförbundet Knivsta 4
13932
45:32
344
»
Anton Adill
2007
SLUKarna
14322
45:34
345
»
Fredrik Eklund
1984
Dirac
13215
45:35
346
»
Anonym
Anonym
13303
45:36
347
»
Anders Adill
1974
SLUKarna
14321
45:38
348
»
Oskar Stenvi
2001
OK Linné
14965
45:38
349
»
Anonym
Anonym
14058
45:38
350
»
Efteranmälan
11270
45:39
351
»
Kenofi Tefa
9999
Jesus 2
13708
45:40
352
»
Andreas Johansson
1983
GEt going
13548
45:40
353
»
Gustav Bohlin
1992
Skanskas Pärlor
14304
45:41
354
»
Simon Larsson
1989
Skrapan är bäst 2
14317
45:42
355
»
Erik Ekersund
1989
Rapid Runners
14169
45:42
356
»
Jakob Nissen
1985
Rehabmedicin 1
15038
45:42
357
»
Per Kjellberg
1967
ABIS
13015
45:42
358
»
Erik Hofstedt
1978
RUP #4
14238
45:43
359
»
Tomas Irvang
1978
GE Fyrislund
13432
45:43
360
»
Philip Folkunger
1997
Super Epic Elite Training Team
14409
45:43
361
»
Tarik Qureshi
1976
Någon jävla ordning ska de va
14041
45:43
362
»
Gustav Engström
1981
Sweco Lag 7
14436
45:43
362
»
Pär Wästberg
1976
UPPSALA
15012
45:43
364
»
Elliot Angelsiöö
2003
Prevas Lång
14084
45:44
365
»
Simon Ahlstrand
9999
Jesus 1
13700
45:44
366
»
Magnus Karlsson
1981
Devex Mekatronik
13211
45:44
366
»
Mikael Omma
1972
Trimble IF
14934
45:44
368
»
Kent Eriksson
1987
Stab ekonomi 2
14371
45:45
369
»
Per Hakansson
1989
GE Layer-by-Layer
13442
45:45
369
»
Albin Warvelin
2003
Knivsta
15132
45:45
371
»
Mats Warvelin
1975
Knivsta
15131
45:46
372
»
Håkan Berg
1979
All in
13029
45:48
373
»
Peter Fredriksson
1967
förNEKarna 2
13408
45:50
374
»
Mike Loshak
1969
Nannaskolan 1
14007
45:50
375
»
Björn Hübinette
1981
Grillska Gymnasiet
13567
45:51
376
»
David Afzelius
1979
Equalis
13241
45:51
377
»
Oskar Berg
1983
Skrapan är bäst 1
14314
45:51
378
»
Carl-Johan Hall
1989
Svamif1
14416
45:52
379
»
Johan Axelsson
1985
Sallén 10
14249
45:52
380
»
Carl Ekman
1990
-
14763
45:52
381
»
Simon Wennberg
1992
Uppsala
15002
45:52
382
»
Benoit Duman
1989
Proton 1
14095
45:55
383
»
Jan-Erik Larsson
1968
WSP 7
14655
45:55
384
»
Arnaldur Stefansson
1987
förNEKarna 2
13411
45:56
385
»
Nicolai Krikonenko
1994
Freudian trip 1
13374
45:58
386
»
Mikael Tegnelöv
1966
GE Crossover
13416
45:58
387
»
Filip Mihalic
1992
chi^2
13180
45:58
388
»
Torbjörn Berglund
1965
#vidigitaliseraruppsala 1
13001
46:00
389
»
Henrik Hjort
1977
OssDsign Lag 1
14045
46:00
390
»
Daniel Andersson
1979
Exorcisterna
13253
46:01
391
»
Jesper Hedin
1973
Utbildnings-/Jobbcenter - Team Grönqvist
14598
46:03
391
»
Love Brostedt
1990
Tengbom
14519
46:03
393
»
Petter Bennemo
1977
GE Design it, Print it
13422
46:04
394
»
Joacim Törnqvist
1991
WSP 9
14658
46:06
394
»
Henrik Rosencrantz
1965
Validated combat
15144
46:06
396
»
Gustaf Hammarlöf
1978
Svamif2
14418
46:07
397
»
Tore Berglund
1966
Team LOA
14494
46:10
398
»
Niklas Wahlström
1991
Knightec Dragarbrunnrunners 1
13768
46:10
398
»
Karim Zayani
1984
IToS
13686
46:10
400
»
Tomas Stavbom
1971
Region Uppsala 6
15052
46:12
401
»
Henrik Lundin
1989
WSP 9
14657
46:12
402
»
Frans Rademacher
1997
FUTF 2
13395
46:13
402
»
Lars Lindhagen
1971
UCR
15147
46:13
404
»
Fredrik Blom
1970
Frontwalker
13383
46:13
405
»
Alexander Grahn
1992
Innovators
13681
46:15
406
»
Mats Lindgren
1977
ImInt
13668
46:15
407
»
Thomas Palm
1973
Toyota Uppsala 3
15059
46:15
408
»
Erik Edström
1994
Kan Duver gå under 40?
13732
46:16
409
»
Joachim Burman
1974
Hjärngänget
13624
46:16
410
»
Tore Dahlberg
1998
-
14749
46:16
411
»
Lars Kylberg
1969
PwC Lag 1
14102
46:18
412
»
Anders Brändgården
1973
Sweco Lag 7
14435
46:19
413
»
Tommy Stenvi
1970
OK Linné
14966
46:19
414
»
David Munn
1972
GE UPP IT1
13495
46:20
415
»
Patrik Lannergård
1973
Qurit Lag 1
14132
46:23
416
»
Magnus Towner
1973
GE Sourcing2
13486
46:24
417
»
Bengt Eklund
1966
VGS 4
14618
46:25
418
»
Linus Kanestad
1997
FUTF 1
13389
46:25
419
»
David Salomonsson
1991
FMLOG JSS / Försvarsmakten
14947
46:25
420
»
Brett Christophers
1971
Kultgeog
13802
46:25
421
»
Magnus Hallman
1981
Sweco Lag 1
14423
46:25
422
»
Piotr Slojka
1971
METOD Arkitekter
13954
46:26
423
»
Luke Schembri
1990
The BMC Big Tigers
14524
46:27
424
»
Tim Walker
1991
Internationella Engelska Skolan 4
13685
46:28
425
»
Mario Correia
1990
Fecal Five
13285
46:29
426
»
Daniel Salomonsson
1975
Phadia 1000
14071
46:30
426
»
Kim Grandell
1993
Quizequator
14128
46:30
428
»
Martin Andersson
9999
Bollens SS
11257
46:31
429
»
Michael Nausner
1965
Svenska kyrkan
15149
46:31
430
»
Carlos Nieto
1985
BMC Tigers
13134
46:32
431
»
Mattias Nordin
1984
Statistiska institutionen 1
14376
46:33
432
»
Francis Chalvet
1978
LightLab 2
13871
46:34
433
»
Jonathan Sjölund
1992
-
14958
46:35
434
»
Magnus Lundgren
1975
Human Evolution
13631
46:37
435
»
Johan Månflod
1965
CTC 4
13203
46:38
436
»
Fredrik Tjäder
1970
1177
13009
46:38
437
»
Rasmus Reinerstam Lönnerberg
1990
Uppsala tingsrätt 2
14570
46:39
438
»
Christian Stålnacke
1978
Lag Skanska Rosendal
13851
46:39
439
»
Joakim Wahlman
1971
LÄIF DoS
13911
46:41
439
»
Alexandar Femic
1985
Urologen 3
14596
46:41
441
»
James Montgomery
1977
CAPlöparna
13156
46:43
442
»
Anders Ölund
1987
IF+AS 2
13651
46:44
443
»
Jonas Lundmark
1978
ANS
13052
46:44
444
»
Anton Öberg
1997
Kan Duver gå under 40?
13733
46:45
445
»
Tobias Johansson
1990
WSP 1
14643
46:49
446
»
Lars Karlsson
1976
Femman
13289
46:49
447
»
Martin Degeryd
1976
Milen under 50
13963
46:49
448
»
Erik Malmberg
1982
Milen under 50
13964
46:50
449
»
William Eldén
1998
Aspia
14767
46:51
450
»
Erik Sandberg
9999
Vi ser kraften i varje individ
8193
46:52
451
»
Emil Larsson
1992
Uppsala
15140
46:53
452
»
Torbjörn Persson
1973
Lantmännen
14937
46:53
453
»
Bo Andersson
1968
IAR1
13640
46:53
454
»
Mats Dufva
1967
Heartblead
13608
46:54
455
»
Carl Bondesson
1992
-
14727
46:55
456
»
Olle Lindgren
1975
GE Lätta fötter
13450
46:57
457
»
Marcus Edvinsson
1986
UPSYS
14591
46:57
457
»
Anders Jorlin
1976
PwC Lag 2
14104
46:57
459
»
Martin Öster
1975
EVRY
13249
46:57
460
»
Rickard Boman
1981
Mercodia 1
13950
46:58
461
»
Eduard Overmaat
1996
Loppcirkus
13883
46:58
462
»
Rickard Pettersson
1991
Aneheim Consulting
13047
46:58
463
»
Nils Warmland
1968
Kyrkokansliet 7
13821
47:00
464
»
Johan Ekland
1986
Reumatolog 1
14188
47:01
465
»
Niclas Rollborn
1982
KKF1
13748
47:02
466
»
Staffan Moberg
9999
Jesus 2
13707
47:03
467
»
Mattias Abelsson
1980
Knightec Dragarbrunnrunners 2
13770
47:06
468
»
Philip Lundqvist
1995
Styrelsen
14403
47:06
469
»
Ricard Olsson
1971
Mellanskog
14933
47:07
470
»
Hugo Birgersson
1990
Kvickrötterna
13812
47:08
471
»
Pontus Widén
1995
Vaksala hemvård södra 2
14603
47:08
472
»
Robert Hagblom
1970
Ramboll Sweden 6
14166
47:08
473
»
Anders Blomqvist
1962
Sunnerstaskolan 1
14407
47:08
474
»
Erik Persson
1993
Kotletterna
13790
47:08
475
»
Eric Atterfors
1987
FMUndSäkC 2
13305
47:09
476
»
Roger Sohlberg
1975
RUP #2
14236
47:09
477
»
Robert Larsson
1977
Nixu AB
14867
47:10
478
»
José luis Conde herrera
1968
MSI-3
13988
47:11
479
»
Fadi Rofo
1990
Farmbio2
13276
47:11
480
»
Erik Lavemark
1977
Tierps hjältar
14532
47:14
481
»
Juha Pitkänen
1967
Gimo
15100
47:16
482
»
Victor Allansson
1995
Uppsala
14700
47:17
483
»
Johnny Ericsson
1982
Just do IT
13725
47:18
484
»
Johan Reimegård
1975
NBIS LK
14012
47:18
485
»
Albin Werre
1998
snigelfelix & co
14330
47:19
485
»
Patrik Karlsson
1976
Scienta 1
14272
47:19
487
»
Sebastian Borg
1990
SAT-Social athlete test
14268
47:19
488
»
Magnus Pettersson
1985
Sportfastigheter
14364
47:21
489
»
Gustav Grangert
1977
Region Uppsala 5
15045
47:21
490
»
Jakob Edberg
1995
Kvantum Gränby 2 Bäst på mat!
13808
47:21
491
»
Philip Gustafsson
1986
Lag1
13858
47:22
492
»
Mårten Falk
1973
Sallén 8
14258
47:22
493
»
Fredrik Sörqvist
1984
Phadia 5000
14079
47:23
494
»
Marco Rep
1969
ICA Nära Stabby
8508
47:24
495
»
Sakari Teerikoski
1992
Gomspace fruit fighters
13559
47:24
495
»
Oskar Stenerlöw
1994
Gammal Trekå
13413
47:24
497
»
Jeremy Haglund
2004
Upsala IF
15103
47:25
498
»
Sebastiaan Mul
1990
Fast and furious
13280
47:25
499
»
Anders Larsson
1972
NBIS LK
14010
47:26
500
»
André Stefansson
1986
Nordea Bolandsgatan
14031
47:26
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>