Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Uppsala 2019
Resultat
Damer 5 km
Visar resultat
251 - 500
av totalt
2830
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
251
»
Sofia Håkansson
1981
LÄIF´s RegEnter
2449
25:36
252
»
Maud Sehlstedt
1964
Region Uppsala 2
4417
25:37
253
»
Cecilia Lindahl
1977
RISE of the guardians
3003
25:38
253
»
Ida-Karin Sterner
1984
HMC1
1926
25:38
255
»
Ulrika Mörk
1966
Korttidarna
2157
25:38
256
»
Sara Grönlund
1994
Rehabbarna2
4535
25:38
257
»
Ylva Berjlund
1969
GE Piping 2
1723
25:39
258
»
Katarzyna Zaremba-Niedzwiedzka
1982
MolEvo
2593
25:39
259
»
Elsa Widing
1994
-
4357
25:40
260
»
Helena Öster
1971
Hamnjoggarna 2
1865
25:41
261
»
Lina Liljenfeldt
1983
Cavidi 2
1314
25:41
262
»
Danièlle Lundqvist
1986
Blodrenarna 1
1203
25:43
263
»
Annelie Gundhus
1967
LRC 1
2400
25:43
264
»
Camilla Spångberg
1979
IBS´en med ribsen
1977
25:43
264
»
Catharina Schön
1975
Hjärtat
1904
25:43
266
»
Katja Lundgren
1978
SLV kommunikation
3176
25:43
267
»
Anna Söderquist
1984
Lag Elin
2292
25:43
268
»
Sophie Dahlén
1993
QA Release
2914
25:46
269
»
Eugenia Trost
1996
FUTF 2
1625
25:46
270
»
Emelie Carmhagen Wernoff
1990
Advokatfirman Lindahl lag 1
1024
25:46
271
»
Rebecka Hjelm
1978
-
4129
25:47
272
»
Jenny Händestam
1987
Grupp 5
1798
25:48
273
»
Anna Palmqvist
1977
GE Validation
1720
25:49
274
»
Malin Westergren
1975
Valsätra 2
3681
25:49
275
»
Johanna Ejerhed
1992
GE Kolonn
1681
25:49
276
»
Maria Karlsson
1990
Neuro 2
2649
25:49
277
»
Karin Fondelius
1977
CTC 1
1356
25:50
278
»
Sofie Östemar
1980
GE Finn Fem Fel
1673
25:50
279
»
Carina Elfstadius
1962
MDT Run
2532
25:51
280
»
Katarina Bengtsson
1962
Adolfsbergsskolan
1022
25:52
281
»
Matilda Lagerqvist
1993
Tierps heroes
3474
25:53
282
»
Hillevi Jinnestrand
1971
Fresenius Kabi 27
1578
25:53
283
»
Ulrika Skarp
1978
kodGEnier Panda
2146
25:53
284
»
Hanna Hübinette
1984
Myelinskidorna
2611
25:53
285
»
Sandra Höglin
1987
Lärarförbundet Knivsta 3
2491
25:54
286
»
Eva Garmendia
1989
Supahbugs
3306
25:55
287
»
Linnea Wikberg
1987
Olink 1
2775
25:56
288
»
Linnea Laggar
1991
Fresenius Kabi 16
1566
25:57
289
»
Julia Svensson
2004
-
4472
25:57
290
»
Emmelie Staaf
1986
Previa
4302
25:58
291
»
Sofia Jonsson
1990
Exsitec
1449
25:58
292
»
Siri Westerblom
1995
Uppsala
4353
25:59
293
»
Annika Carlsson
1984
Folkesson 3
1524
25:59
294
»
Hanna Jacobson
1996
Spänstiga substantiv
3249
26:00
295
»
Malin Sten
1975
Lag GASA
2304
26:00
296
»
Agnieszka Dudzinska
1983
CGM
1326
26:01
297
»
Anna Hjerne
1977
Uppsala vatten 2
3604
26:01
298
»
Victoria Eliasson
1997
-
4066
26:03
299
»
Linda Larsson
1972
Humlorna
1957
26:04
300
»
Lina Södersten
2006
Sogeti Uppsala 3
3197
26:04
301
»
Elsa Sundqvist
2005
Sund affärsutveckling AB
4313
26:04
302
»
Alva Dahl
1985
-
4055
26:04
303
»
Ann-Christine Dahlén
1960
Verksamhetsnärakvalite
3701
26:05
304
»
Christel Klang
1966
Fresenius Kabi 9
1600
26:05
305
»
Gunnel Nordmark
1961
Reumatologen
4240
26:06
306
»
Karin Carlsson
1973
Rosendalsgymnasiet 1
3015
26:06
307
»
Nina Lindquist
1973
Utbildnings-/Jobbcenter - Team Grönqvist
3640
26:06
307
»
Katarina Wolf
1974
SLV kommunikation
3178
26:06
309
»
Elin Lindhagen
1972
Half-LÄIF
1854
26:07
310
»
Ylva Sjölander
1975
Team Plupp
3421
26:07
311
»
Rose-Marie Lindgren
1974
LINK Medical-2
2386
26:08
312
»
Agnes Emborg
1995
Upplands domarbrudar
3572
26:08
313
»
Anna Jansson
1976
LF Bara på skoj
2334
26:08
314
»
Emma Persson Sjödin
1987
UDS Töltarna
3562
26:08
315
»
Annaliisa Allas
1986
Gulf Gasoline Ladies
1811
26:10
316
»
Erika Hammarberg
1973
Valsätra 5
3689
26:10
316
»
Anna Gossas
1976
Valsätra 5
3688
26:10
318
»
Johanna Sennmark
1971
Lag 2
2261
26:10
319
»
Amelia Davies
1995
Upsala Tennisklubb
10990
26:12
320
»
Pianpian Wu
1985
V&M30+
3657
26:12
321
»
Ellinor Lernstål
1999
Valborgspotatisen strikes again
3670
26:12
322
»
Sofia Borg
1999
Valborgspotatisen strikes again
3668
26:12
323
»
Julia Hansson
1994
KAVA1
2079
26:13
324
»
Maria-Leena Vestermark
1982
Mikrolöparna
2570
26:14
325
»
Erica Blomberg
1982
Läkemedel & Farmaci 2
2472
26:14
326
»
Maria Tolo
1989
Östhammars kommun 6
3978
26:15
326
»
Anja Allard
1975
GE PETracer
1697
26:15
328
»
Eeva-Leena Brännström
1982
Mikrolöparna
2567
26:15
329
»
Lina Call
1980
PI-LÄIF
2861
26:15
329
»
Susanne Axelsson
1969
Akademiska Sjukhuset
4016
26:15
331
»
Emma Eriksson
1993
PwC Lag 3
2910
26:15
332
»
Ellinore Svensson
1992
Långsamma kolhydrater
2433
26:16
333
»
Elin Palm
1995
CPAP
1354
26:17
334
»
Linda Johanneson Pasquini
1969
Ingen@epost.se
4389
26:17
335
»
Ida Florén
1983
Östhammars kommun 21
3962
26:17
335
»
Ada Trapp
1996
The Wildlings
3471
26:17
337
»
Ellen Oscarsson
1994
Gyn 1
1818
26:17
338
»
Sara Bassiri
1965
QA Release
2912
26:18
339
»
Anna Lundholm
1984
Nordea Bolandsgatan
2699
26:19
340
»
Saara Nordenström
1979
CharmiGE
1328
26:19
341
»
Kristin Warngren
1976
Mellanskog 1
2547
26:20
342
»
Beatrice Erkers
1992
Uppsala Kvinnojour
3586
26:20
343
»
Anna Pettersson
1974
Kvalitepåverksamheten
2181
26:21
344
»
Linnéa Widén
1991
RUP #4
3069
26:21
345
»
Tegan Levendal
1989
Georunners 1
1745
26:21
346
»
Erika Spegel Nääs
1990
Kvickrötterna
10465
26:21
347
»
Pauline Laveholt
1991
RUP #4
3068
26:21
348
»
Linnéa Widdas
1994
Team Nåwaa
3416
26:22
349
»
Susanne Uppströmer
1966
Mä(s)tarna
2615
26:24
350
»
Emilia Kostenniemi
1992
ErKoWaBo
1438
26:25
351
»
Felicia Norberg
1995
Fysios T2
1635
26:25
352
»
Clara Åkesson
1995
Uppsala
4480
26:25
353
»
Josephine Falck
1968
lag 101
2243
26:25
354
»
Petra Andersson
1966
Psykakuten 1
2895
26:25
355
»
Femke Heindryckx
1985
Badass unicorns
1120
26:26
355
»
Lilian Vännström
1979
lag 103
2253
26:26
357
»
Johanna Andersson
1993
Är vi framme snart?
3845
26:26
358
»
Christine Dahlberg
1974
Valsätra 1
3676
26:26
359
»
Hanna Bresell
1996
UDS Galoppörerna
3554
26:26
360
»
Malin Selberg
1973
BUP
4291
26:27
361
»
Elin Stacksjö
1984
Prinson Break
2889
26:27
362
»
Katarina Hagström
1987
Beroendeenhet 2 LÖP
1157
26:27
363
»
Gunilla Reinholdsson
1959
QA Release
2915
26:28
364
»
Annika Orrelöv
1970
Årikarna
3814
26:28
365
»
Jenny Blombergsson
1976
Run for digitalization
3046
26:29
366
»
Isabell Malmberg
1994
Hjärtslaget 2
1920
26:29
367
»
Chatarina Liljegren
1964
Östfora4
3919
26:31
368
»
Mindy Alfredéen
1976
lag 102
2246
26:32
369
»
Tanja Assie Ntchama
1983
Fresenius Kabi 35
4435
26:33
370
»
Mikaela Landberg
1975
Södras Solstrålar Uppsalahem
3342
26:33
371
»
Micheline van Riemsdijk
1971
Kultgeog
2174
26:33
372
»
Stefanie Primetzhofer
1986
Lundellska skolan
4265
26:35
373
»
Elmira Tavoosi
1993
KLON
2123
26:35
374
»
Anna Rohlin
1970
Af
1031
26:36
375
»
Lise Lundtoft
1991
Mammor på språng
2515
26:36
375
»
Anna Halje
1982
RUP #3
3065
26:36
377
»
Madeleine Eide
1998
Valborgspotatisen strikes again
3669
26:37
378
»
Mathilda Åberg
1996
Nykomlingarna
2755
26:37
379
»
Linnea Stigers
1996
Nykomlingarna
2754
26:37
380
»
Christina Hillheim
1976
Uppsala folkhögskola 2
3582
26:37
381
»
Caroline Marinko
1980
Försäkringskassan Syd
1644
26:38
382
»
Iris Lindholm
1997
Academic Work 2
4405
26:38
383
»
Karolina Eldelind
1976
Fem i fara
1491
26:39
384
»
Isabel Mandahl Malm
1984
Söderlunds Rör AB
4214
26:39
385
»
Evelina Ahlgren
1997
Erytrocyterna
1440
26:39
386
»
Julia Björklund
1993
Väsbyhem 2
3798
26:39
386
»
Elin Magnusson
1996
Hjärtslaget 3
1923
26:39
388
»
Camille Ridde
1987
Randstad Life Sciences
2954
26:40
389
»
Helen Svedberg
1975
Ramboll Sweden 2
2943
26:40
390
»
Linneà Forsberg
1996
Lövstalöts fsk
2504
26:42
391
»
Andrea Rosemar
1991
För"maka på dig"
1639
26:42
392
»
Emma Sjöberg
1991
Academic Work 1
4401
26:42
393
»
Malin Jansson
1987
Mammamaffian2018
4465
26:43
393
»
Helena Lindell
1976
GEnomklappning
1739
26:43
395
»
Charlotta Östlund
1989
Lärarförbundet Knivsta 1
2488
26:43
396
»
Jenny Stenberg
1976
Blodrenarna 3
1208
26:44
396
»
Anja Sten
1986
Luftstridskolans finest
2417
26:44
398
»
Linn Dynesius
1996
Team Immuneed
3396
26:44
399
»
Riikka Holm
1993
-
4131
26:44
400
»
Josefine Bastås
1994
Upplands domarbrudar
3571
26:45
401
»
Cajsa Canholm
1994
Botulvs 1
1240
26:45
402
»
Elisabet Egbert Åström
1965
Ankorna
1072
26:46
403
»
Agnès Chajara Svensson
2006
Hagunda IF
4052
26:46
404
»
Charlotte Sterner
1980
MIF 3
2565
26:46
405
»
Tova Dahné
1986
CIVA 2
1334
26:47
406
»
Annika Skoglöv
1973
Örsundsbro
4296
26:48
406
»
Catharina Odensten
1975
Exsitec
1450
26:48
408
»
Sandra Feldt
1983
Mercodia 2
2555
26:48
408
»
Anna-Lena Vedom
1981
Kvantumgänget 2
2193
26:48
410
»
Sofie Dürén
1989
Kåbohälsan/Cantor sjukgymnastik 2
2217
26:49
411
»
Viktoria Nilsson
1990
Kvantum Gränby 1 Bäst på mat!
2182
26:49
412
»
Maria Erixon
1979
LÄIFs Labb 1
2457
26:49
413
»
Camilla Fröjdman Ahltin
1978
Akademiska sjukhuset
4093
26:49
413
»
Susanne Johansson
1992
GE hit picknicken!
1675
26:49
415
»
Paulina Kruppé Magnusson
1978
The Mimerz
3458
26:49
416
»
Eva Pettersson
1989
Årsta 1
10941
26:50
417
»
Stina Östlund
1993
Skrapan är bäst 2
3161
26:51
418
»
Silvia Nyholm
1970
Art Clinic 1
1079
26:51
419
»
Jennie Wong
1990
Årsta 3
3820
26:51
420
»
Emily Rawson Lundgren
1991
SoL-strålarna
3220
26:52
421
»
Helena Ehlin
1972
LÄIF KPL1
2443
26:52
422
»
Agnes Sandström
1992
Bjerking
1182
26:52
423
»
Madelene Frenell
1978
Plastic fantastic 2
2872
26:52
424
»
Stina Sundström
9999
Boländerna 2
1233
26:53
425
»
Maria Bjerned
1995
Schola cantorum 2
3115
26:54
426
»
Tünde Blomqvist
1977
Uppsala
4038
26:54
427
»
Stina Berggren
1980
Ögon1
3849
26:54
428
»
Mia Lindgren
1972
Lag 3
2268
26:54
429
»
Nadja Lundström
1981
Medelmåttorna
2542
26:56
430
»
Elsa Lindberg
1986
Club ÅF 2
1343
26:56
431
»
Monika Wallin
1964
UAS - Nuklearmedicin
4344
26:56
432
»
Anna Larsson
1979
Samuel & hans gulliga kycklingar
3093
26:56
433
»
Maria Medvedeva
1976
Hermods 1
1893
26:57
434
»
Frida Norlén
1989
Samuel & hans gulliga kycklingar
3094
26:58
434
»
Annika Larsson
1986
FH
4492
26:58
436
»
Anonym
Anonym
3624
26:58
437
»
Clara Norrlid
2004
Norrlidarna
2711
26:58
438
»
Christina Ninalga Stålberg
1976
SCROdrivers
3119
26:58
438
»
Marie Karpmyr
1969
Elitlufsarna
1412
26:58
440
»
Maria Pettersson
1980
Välkommen hem
3797
26:59
440
»
Emma Törnblom
1999
SSK Femur
3254
26:59
442
»
Felicia Svensson
2003
Rasbo IK Orientering
4317
26:59
443
»
Michelle Sundnäs Järvi
1985
Österledens förskola 2
3895
26:59
444
»
Ellinor Berkelind
1992
TeamGogo
3445
26:59
445
»
Karola Johansson
1967
RC2019 1
2959
27:00
446
»
Petra Söderlund
1970
#vidigitaliseraruppsala 2
1002
27:00
446
»
Josephine Vesterlind
1973
Tunabergsskolans toppar
3540
27:00
448
»
Sofia Claesson
1973
Knivsta Hemtjänst 1
2127
27:00
449
»
Elvira Karlsson
1994
Bloddropparna
1191
27:00
450
»
Anna Hillgren
1968
LÄIF is life 2
2439
27:01
451
»
Anna Länsberg
1985
För"maka på dig"
1638
27:02
452
»
Jennifer Viberg Johansson
1982
Fem i fara
1493
27:03
453
»
Anonym
Anonym
2341
27:04
454
»
Anna Bergström
1973
A big STEP 4 RI/LÄIF
1010
27:04
455
»
Lena Regnander Bergh
1958
Sunnerstaskolan 1
3297
27:05
455
»
Caroline Wikström
1994
-
4361
27:05
457
»
Malin Jansson
1986
Run Forrest Run
3053
27:06
458
»
Elena Mondino
1993
Georunners 1
1746
27:06
459
»
Madeleine Söderman
1989
Liljorna 1
2374
27:06
460
»
Tilde Eriksson
1998
Run Forrest Run
3052
27:07
461
»
Anki Zandén
1973
Akutmottagningen 2
1052
27:08
462
»
Amelie Janzon
1990
Team GAV
3381
27:08
463
»
Daria Redorovich
1992
Bellmans Förskola 2
1156
27:08
464
»
Kerstin Adolfsson
1958
Enköpings Husläkarcentrum 2
1420
27:08
464
»
Jennifer Jansson
1987
Östhammars kommun 9
3985
27:08
466
»
Louise Atkinson
1920
Brogården 2
1248
27:08
467
»
Emma Hagberg
1988
Born to run
1236
27:09
468
»
Tea Lindtröm
2004
Vaksala 8B
3661
27:09
469
»
Malin Andersson
1991
Powerpuffarna
2876
27:09
470
»
Eva Andersson Dverstorp
1968
Folkesson 1
1519
27:10
470
»
Johanna Åkerfeldt
1973
Uppsala Musikklasser 3
3597
27:10
472
»
Jennie Nordberg
1984
Powerpuffarna
2878
27:10
473
»
Jenny Lernevall
1979
Kujarna
2171
27:10
474
»
Johanna Lindell
1984
Aspia 2
1100
27:10
475
»
Anna-Cari Lindh
1967
Folktandvårdens Ledningskontor
1537
27:10
476
»
Ulrika Rylander
1972
Radipumorna
2929
27:11
477
»
Sophie Guo
1973
GElite
1731
27:11
477
»
Anna Jansson
1974
GE labbet
1684
27:11
479
»
Frida Hedberg
1977
S:t Per
3076
27:11
480
»
Sara Noelle
1982
Gått och blandat
1827
27:11
481
»
Samantha Sasse
1997
Fecal Five
1487
27:12
482
»
Johanna Tellström
1993
För"maka på dig"
1641
27:13
483
»
Cecilia Boivie
1966
Uppsala Kommun
4041
27:13
484
»
Malin Mälarstig
1975
Verksamhetsnärakvalite
3702
27:17
485
»
Hanna Bahrami
1963
SoL-strålarna
3219
27:17
486
»
Christine Norén
1975
Ihus
1986
27:17
486
»
Maya Gustafsson
1998
Bloody Legends
1221
27:17
488
»
Hanna Lif
1991
Dr. T3-1
1392
27:18
488
»
Eva Morell
1973
Gottsunda kortspring 1
1786
27:18
490
»
Carin Thunman
1992
Hamnjoggarna 1
1862
27:19
491
»
Kristin Svensson Lundin
1983
MIF 1
2562
27:20
492
»
Rebecka Risberg-Hakizimana
1985
EK1
1402
27:20
493
»
Karin Janerås
1985
Trastis3
3510
27:20
494
»
Johanna Classon
1966
Kyrkokansliet 4
2209
27:21
495
»
Kajsa Lindgren
2003
FBC Ungdom
4489
27:21
496
»
Simone Kylin
1995
Östhammars kommun 8
3981
27:22
497
»
Ann-Sofie Andersson
1960
De snabba
1370
27:22
497
»
Kajsa Lindahl
1970
De snabba
1372
27:22
497
»
Daniela Berlin
1991
-
4027
27:22
500
»
Elinda Persson
1992
KAVA1
2081
27:22
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>