Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Uppsala 2019
Resultat
Damer 10 km
Visar resultat
501 - 750
av totalt
1036
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
501
»
Johanna Trost
1970
Coola laget
10133
57:51
501
»
Anna Löwgren Florén
1982
Hamnjoggarna 1
10346
57:51
503
»
Lénaïg Tanneau
1989
Farmbio2
10173
57:52
504
»
Maria Norberg
1976
Run for fun 1
10707
57:52
505
»
Pernilla Högström
1975
Region Uppsala 6
11179
57:53
506
»
Ida Nilsson
1992
-
11246
57:53
507
»
Hedvig Keussen
1992
Uppsala Kvinnojour
3587
57:55
508
»
Marie Hansson
1983
Kvantum Gränby 1 Bäst på mat!
10459
57:56
509
»
Therese Andersson
1984
Uppsalas finest
10891
57:58
510
»
Niusha Khanmohammadi
1993
VINDEN
10925
57:59
511
»
Åsa Kölerud
1974
Team Chi
10813
58:00
512
»
Carina Lebhamre
1975
Palmbladsskolan
11066
58:01
513
»
Jennifer Petersson
1992
GE oss resurser!
10263
58:02
514
»
Evelina Nilsson
1988
Region Uppsala 1
11175
58:03
515
»
Moa Holmberg
1995
Uppsala
11034
58:05
516
»
Elisabeth Larsson
1984
Otoser
10620
58:06
517
»
Moa Granvik
1993
Tilly Associates
11016
58:07
518
»
Ulrika Åverling
1975
Östervåla VC 2
10952
58:12
519
»
Ingela Ramberg
1979
Akutmottagningen
10020
58:13
520
»
Nina Gadd
1973
Pr(e)opparna
10645
58:13
521
»
Sara Klemetz
1971
Pr(e)opparna
10646
58:14
522
»
Malin Glennhammar
1971
Team Malin
10833
58:14
523
»
Anna Hjerpe
1979
Uppsala kommun AMF Utveckling & projekt
10876
58:14
523
»
Boel K. Gustafsson
1967
Uppsala universitetsbibliotek
11018
58:14
525
»
Elin Ekman Tanndal
1993
Lärarförbundet Knivsta 2
10539
58:15
526
»
Irina Gomozova
1967
Cherepahi
10123
58:17
527
»
Angeliqa Björklund
1992
RS SYRROR
10693
58:17
528
»
Elina Larsson
9999
Jesus 3
10409
58:18
529
»
Madeleine Vasseur
1977
Fresenius Kabi 5
10225
58:19
530
»
Sandra Blombergsson
1995
SoLlaget2
10762
58:20
531
»
Anna Wiborg
1983
GE Validation
10278
58:20
532
»
Linnea Karlsson
1991
-
11053
58:23
533
»
Rosemary Rothwell
1973
RUP #1
10721
58:24
534
»
Evalotta Ahlstedt
1967
BDO Uppsala lag 2
10066
58:24
535
»
Annie Borselius
1975
Phadia 250
10636
58:26
536
»
Martina Steffner
2000
Uppsala Ungdomscirkus
11128
58:26
537
»
Silvia Stefanova
1972
Team Chi
10815
58:26
538
»
Elin Fogelberg
1996
Vetet
10915
58:27
539
»
Jessie Torpner
1992
UVarna
10899
58:30
540
»
Elinor Lingblom
1976
-
11076
58:30
541
»
Anonym
Anonym
10119
58:31
542
»
Linda Mattsson
1991
Kvickrötterna
10464
58:31
543
»
Emma Hammarbäck
1991
Region Uppsala 1
11177
58:32
544
»
Sofie Msuritzon
1970
Uppsala kommun
11087
58:33
545
»
Karin Cleve Ettemo
1970
Komstaben 1
10445
58:34
546
»
Helena Junttila
1985
KVSJV 1
10468
58:35
546
»
Siobhan Niklasson
1979
Georunners 3
10298
58:35
548
»
Linnea Wennhage
1998
Vetet
10916
58:35
549
»
Johanna Svahn
1987
WSP 4
10933
58:39
550
»
Maeva Hachem
1991
Quizequator
10664
58:40
551
»
Kristina Lipcsey Wanek
1973
FOU2
10199
58:42
552
»
Marika Ågstrand
1967
Östhammars kommun 19
10960
58:43
552
»
Kristin Staf
1990
Hot Lemons
10362
58:43
554
»
Anonym
Anonym
10650
58:44
555
»
Karin Kjellström
1981
Kurvmästarna
10457
58:47
556
»
Elin Myhr
1991
Bunkerråttorna
10107
58:48
557
»
Sara Ekvall
1982
Equalis
10154
58:48
558
»
Stina Forssell
1979
Älgkliv
10945
58:50
559
»
Annika Jansson
1978
Trafikverket
10858
58:52
559
»
Anna Forsberg
1983
Dentsmile Samariten AB
10139
58:52
561
»
Lina Eriksson
1981
Uppsala kommun
11007
58:52
562
»
Josefine Klingberg
1992
PETA1
10630
58:54
563
»
Pia Welamson
1970
Östhammars kommun 17
10959
58:55
564
»
Helena Andersson
1968
The Selekted Five
10847
58:56
565
»
Jackis Lannek
1969
Jordbruksverket Uppsala
10412
58:56
566
»
Anna Nordling
1977
Björklinge
11095
58:57
567
»
Ann Wedholm
9999
-
11278
58:57
568
»
Anna-Karin Thoresson
1971
UDS Bilddiagnostik
10868
58:57
569
»
Karin Olsson
1983
Folkuniversitetet
11211
59:01
570
»
Maja Norrestam
1983
Aktivering lag 1
10017
59:03
571
»
Isabella Spännare
1993
Systembolaget
10804
59:04
572
»
Christina Eklund
1984
-
10997
59:06
573
»
Katarina Celsing
1966
Aspia 1
10044
59:06
574
»
Sofia Bjälkefur Serokasson
1990
Geosigma
10301
59:07
575
»
Nina Breitholtz
1980
Hjärtslaget 2
10357
59:07
576
»
Juli Hellsten
1997
Uppsala
11030
59:10
577
»
Linnéa Ehrengren
1991
UES
10870
59:11
578
»
Sandra Melander
1978
SUF-Kunskapscentrum
10778
59:12
579
»
Anna Ekersund
1989
GE Järnet!
10253
59:12
580
»
Lubica Kostic
9999
PI-LÄIF
14081
59:17
581
»
Anna Hedström
1977
Dumle
10146
59:18
582
»
Helena Ekbrink
1957
IF Thor
10996
59:18
583
»
Karin Pontoppidan
1998
-
11112
59:19
584
»
Jenny Forsberg
1985
Östhammars kommun 4
10964
59:20
585
»
Charlotte Sjölander
1980
Östhammars kommun 5
10965
59:21
586
»
Christina Emilson
1969
Team David 1
10816
59:25
587
»
Anna Jansson
1991
Gynanopuva2
10335
59:28
588
»
Anonym
Anonym
11247
59:32
589
»
Elin Falk Söderqvist
1984
Sogeti Uppsala 4
10760
59:33
590
»
Linn Carlsson
9999
GE Resin Design 1
13475
59:33
591
»
Victoria Hultdin
1982
Fast and furious
10175
59:34
592
»
Mona Said
1971
SoLlaget7
10764
59:35
593
»
Carin Ericsson
1990
Plastic fantastic 2
10643
59:35
594
»
Julia Solhed
1998
FUTF 5
10238
59:38
595
»
Moa Thomasdotter Myhr
1989
Piffiga Brudar
10640
59:39
596
»
Johanna Örbacke
1988
Uppsala Musikklasser 1
10882
59:41
597
»
Anna Rollgard
1977
UYG Jälla 1
10901
59:42
598
»
Charlotte Axén
1976
The Fisk and the Furious
10842
59:43
599
»
Rebecka Hilmius
1983
Kurvmästarna
10456
59:43
600
»
Lovisa Ericsson Unnerstad
2002
Bde
10064
59:44
601
»
Maria Rydmer
1992
Park Inn Uppsala
10626
59:44
602
»
Kicki Söderström
1971
Itrim
10401
59:45
603
»
Johanna Ragvald
1986
Geosigma
10302
59:48
604
»
Annika Söderholm
1984
Structural
10776
59:50
605
»
Martina Aldvén
1989
-
11169
59:51
606
»
Alina Borgsén
1995
Bromma
10980
59:51
607
»
Anonym
Anonym
10701
59:52
608
»
Isabell Willman
1991
Fredrika Bremer 2
10200
59:53
609
»
Sofia Helin
1992
Gränbystadens Vårdcentral forts
10328
59:54
610
»
Anna Eriksson
1993
Fresenius Kabi 13
10208
59:57
611
»
Emma Lannergård
1988
SLU
10749
59:57
612
»
Linnéa Jakobsson
1991
Akutlab
10018
59:59
612
»
Johanna Vestman
1971
Team Apotea 1
10811
59:59
614
»
Anna Nilsson
1979
-
11092
59:59
614
»
Eva Hådell Hedengren
1963
Uppsalahem Tillsammans Lag 3
10890
59:59
616
»
Jeanette Lind
1979
Gottsunda långspring dam
10313
1:00:00
617
»
Lina Westlund
1994
Systembolaget
10805
1:00:00
618
»
Kirsi Karhu
1969
Hypospadi
10375
1:00:01
619
»
Maria Björsberg
1996
Toyota Uppsala 1
11184
1:00:02
620
»
Sofia Johansson
1993
Aspia 1
10045
1:00:02
621
»
Maja Lagerqvist
1980
Kultgeog
10454
1:00:04
622
»
Tina Asklöf
1984
Långben
10523
1:00:04
623
»
Maria Gesar
1973
Älgkliv
10946
1:00:06
624
»
Anna Lena Lönn Hede
1966
Mellanskog 3
10561
1:00:06
625
»
My Järtelius
1991
RUP #1
10720
1:00:07
626
»
Elin Sundborg
1992
Enköpings Husläkarcentrum 2
10153
1:00:07
627
»
Maria Sjögren
1979
Milengänget
10574
1:00:10
628
»
Therese Hedstrand
1975
KFUE
11215
1:00:10
629
»
Maria Lindahl
1981
Uppsala
11069
1:00:12
630
»
Josefin Born-Nilsson
1972
YrkesAkademin YH AB
10981
1:00:14
631
»
Charlotte Skott
1970
Välkommen hit
10938
1:00:19
632
»
Ylva Petersson
1967
Bettan 3
10072
1:00:19
633
»
Nina Wahlsten
9999
-
11268
1:00:21
634
»
Emelie Olofsson
1981
Akademiska sjukhuset
11103
1:00:21
635
»
Piyanan (Jill) Assawasuwannakit
1985
B3:4
10049
1:00:22
636
»
Maria Hjalmars
1982
Sweco Lag 3
10788
1:00:23
637
»
Johanna Fahlgren Brodin
1993
Kvickrötterna
10463
1:00:25
638
»
Malin Burström
1971
Toyota Uppsala 7
11186
1:00:27
639
»
Gisela Karlin
1968
Psykakuten 2
10652
1:00:28
640
»
Anette Björkstrand
1989
EY.
10162
1:00:30
641
»
Frida Berg
1990
Milengänget
10572
1:00:33
642
»
Linda Johansson
1977
Fresenius Kabi 11
10204
1:00:34
643
»
Antonia Magnusson
2003
Run for fun
10703
1:00:35
644
»
Barbro Nordström
1953
Region Uppsala 1
11176
1:00:40
645
»
Ronja Levin
1997
-
11067
1:00:40
646
»
Kristina Kjell
1985
Gått och blandat
10336
1:00:43
647
»
Frida Stam
1990
Pfizer QA 1
10631
1:00:45
648
»
Johanna Lydahl
1990
Psykakuten 1
10651
1:00:46
649
»
Kristina Smith
1971
The Kusiners
10845
1:00:47
650
»
Anonym
Anonym
10742
1:00:48
651
»
Ivonne Arvidsson
1980
Östervåla VC 1
10950
1:00:52
652
»
Angelica Salomonsson
1995
Dr. T3-1
10141
1:00:52
653
»
Ulrika Pettersson
1991
FTV Liljeforstorg 1
10230
1:00:53
654
»
Sofia Högbom
1992
Kvantum Gränby 1 Bäst på mat!
10460
1:00:55
655
»
Maria Pettersson
9999
Svensk Dos 2
10797
1:00:57
656
»
Agnes Rodler
1977
Farmaci 1
10169
1:01:01
657
»
Michaela Norrman
1996
Fullt ös
10231
1:01:01
658
»
Klara Runesson
1988
Statistiska institutionen 2
10775
1:01:02
659
»
Molly Wiiand
2001
Rasbo IK Orientering 2
10678
1:01:02
660
»
Cecilia Lindell
1964
Psykakuten 2
10653
1:01:03
661
»
Anna Mattsson
1969
Team Malin
10834
1:01:07
662
»
Louise Nybogård
1992
Allt för fika
10028
1:01:09
663
»
Maria Cederberg
1970
GE UPD Team 2
10275
1:01:10
664
»
Marcela Walter
1977
-
11145
1:01:13
665
»
Helen Strandberg
1990
-
11131
1:01:13
666
»
Clara Gustafsson
1993
ICA MAXI Stenhagen
11020
1:01:14
667
»
Laura Waldmann
1991
LÖK
10542
1:01:16
668
»
Sara Rundblom
1979
RPC2
10692
1:01:20
669
»
Elin Jansson
1976
Planät
10642
1:01:22
670
»
Maria Magnusson
1973
Run for fun
10704
1:01:23
671
»
Natalie von der Lehr
1972
SLU, Inst f husdjursgenetik
11156
1:01:23
671
»
Jessica Winnberg
1970
-
11154
1:01:23
673
»
Sara Nygren
1999
-
11099
1:01:23
674
»
Lisa Backemar
1985
Advokatfirman Lindahl lag 1
10011
1:01:26
675
»
Ebba Modén
1997
ICA MAXI Stenhagen
11084
1:01:28
676
»
Lotta Schaerlund
1988
Raketerna från Alunda
10669
1:01:29
677
»
Jeanette Söderberg
1991
Raketerna från Alunda
10670
1:01:30
678
»
Rebecca Tingvall
1983
BMM/LARO
10100
1:01:30
679
»
Irene Högström
1953
FOU2
10198
1:01:33
680
»
Ida Petäjä
1995
Uppsala
11227
1:01:38
681
»
Ana Fernandes
1971
GELOGGIRLS
10286
1:01:41
682
»
Frida Ekbom Lodin
1981
Syncentralen
10801
1:01:44
683
»
Catarina Eriksson
1962
LÄIF Preklinik
10531
1:01:44
684
»
Alexandra Avelin
1989
GEsys
10306
1:01:45
685
»
Magdalena Deminger
1992
Aleris
10993
1:01:45
686
»
Caroline Alvebratt
1989
Farmaci 2
10170
1:01:48
687
»
Johanna Norrestam
1970
Aktivering lag 1
11272
1:01:49
688
»
Tina Tötterman
1985
HMC1
10359
1:01:50
689
»
Viviann Blomgren
1956
Parkett
10627
1:01:50
690
»
Anna Brandt
1995
Uppsala
11235
1:01:52
691
»
Elin Kimland
1974
LiA-LÄIF
10506
1:01:52
692
»
Louise Eriksson
1981
-
11008
1:01:52
693
»
Kerstin Hagberg
1958
Geoparderna
10296
1:01:54
694
»
Pia Tedenlind
1966
Castellum lag 1
10114
1:01:55
695
»
Sandra Carlsson
1995
ViFrånSlätta
10919
1:01:56
696
»
Therese Boman
1991
Logopederna
10514
1:02:00
697
»
Johanna Hanning
1980
Lite de parade
10509
1:02:02
698
»
Bodil Davidsson
1961
Fresenius Kabi 12
10207
1:02:06
699
»
Elsa Lundblad
1977
GE CBSMG
10240
1:02:08
700
»
Mikaela Lindahl
1993
Järlåsa
11070
1:02:08
701
»
Lovisa Blomquist
1993
Akademiska sjukhuset
10978
1:02:09
702
»
Anonym
Anonym
10559
1:02:14
703
»
Klara Hussenius
1988
-
11038
1:02:14
704
»
Anita Hussenius
1956
-
11037
1:02:15
704
»
Linnea Karlsson
1990
-
11054
1:02:15
706
»
Minna Engberg
1970
knivsta
11000
1:02:15
707
»
Anna Andersson
1977
Kirurgmottagningen 2
10423
1:02:22
708
»
Hanna Liljebäck
1990
SYLF UPPSALA
10799
1:02:23
709
»
Malin Ljungberg
1990
Gått och blandat
10337
1:02:24
710
»
Matilda Blomander
1996
Dark Flamingo
10137
1:02:30
711
»
Kajsa Angerdal Skoglund
1964
KLK HR
10433
1:02:30
712
»
Elsa Appelberg
1997
-
11238
1:02:32
713
»
Siri Westborg
1994
Dr. T3-1
10142
1:02:33
714
»
Amanda Syrén Kronkvist
1991
Milengänget
10575
1:02:34
715
»
Matilda Hedstrand
1993
Milengänget
10573
1:02:34
716
»
Klara Sahlén
1991
SYLF UPPSALA
10800
1:02:37
717
»
Lisa Allvin
1982
-
11248
1:02:41
718
»
Ellen Lindgren
1997
FUTF 3
10234
1:02:42
719
»
Anneli Edberg
1973
Uppsala kommun
10994
1:02:44
720
»
Monica Fredén
1958
Björnarna
10081
1:02:45
721
»
Malin Sundman
1990
RA Motor AB 1
10667
1:02:45
722
»
Jannica Grundström
1976
Fresenius Kabi 26
10216
1:02:50
723
»
Marita Horwath
1963
-
11036
1:02:53
724
»
Ellen Nyström
1997
Team Nåwaa
10835
1:02:54
725
»
Maria Ahlinder
1963
AIMA STARS 1 1
10015
1:02:54
726
»
Lena Asp
1967
Kirurgmottagningen 2
10424
1:02:56
727
»
Victoria Eriksson Russo
1992
WRS (Wärldens Räser Spurt)
10929
1:02:57
728
»
Burtejin Zorigt
1989
Uppsala University
11210
1:02:57
729
»
Cina Enhorn
1974
-
11002
1:03:01
730
»
Matilda Kyösti
1994
Uppsala
11059
1:03:01
731
»
Oili Ahola
1965
Östhammars kommun 14
10954
1:03:04
732
»
Ylva Lundberg
9999
Svensk Dos 1
10796
1:03:10
733
»
Susanna Sandin
1987
Gottsunda långspring dam
10314
1:03:13
734
»
Madelene Abberud
1989
Läkemedel & Farmaci 1
10536
1:03:13
735
»
Lova Forsberg
1994
-
11012
1:03:14
736
»
Anna Torstensson
1989
-
11142
1:03:14
737
»
Angelica Rosengren
1995
-
11116
1:03:14
738
»
Karin Söderquist
1974
Lag MAXA
10497
1:03:15
739
»
Åse Wästberg
1966
Rock and run
10689
1:03:16
740
»
Christina Wass
1975
GE Crossover
10241
1:03:17
741
»
Fariba Asgari
1961
Långben
10522
1:03:18
741
»
Sofia Bergström
1992
Malin 30 år, fast and fabulous
10549
1:03:18
743
»
Helen Gunnarsson
1989
Allmänna Sprången Lag 1
10026
1:03:19
744
»
Johanna Nyman
1972
Uppsala kommun AMF Utveckling & projekt
10877
1:03:19
744
»
Malin Vans-Mendez
1977
UppsalaUngdomsjour
10893
1:03:19
746
»
Sofia Bergfors
2003
Familjen Bergfors
10167
1:03:24
747
»
Rebecka Katzman
1991
Uppsala
11055
1:03:26
748
»
Caroline Bengtsson
1995
GELOGGIRLS
10285
1:03:29
749
»
Katarina Westerberg
1961
Bettan 4
10073
1:03:30
750
»
Malin Pettersson
1989
Malin 30 år, fast and fabulous
10551
1:03:32
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>