Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Uppsala 2019
Resultat
Herrar 5 km
Visar resultat
1251 - 1316
av totalt
1316
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1251
»
Alexander Schöning
1972
Uvengymnasiet
8441
49:11
1252
»
Christoffer Martone
1988
Planeringsenheten 2
7802
49:12
1253
»
Cano Merkan
1966
Hgen Blå
7440
49:14
1254
»
Kalle Trossvik
1983
Uppsala Kommun
8477
49:17
1255
»
Jonas Mårtensson
1969
KPMG 2
7563
49:19
1256
»
Kim Dibi
1959
UppsalaUngdomsjour
8152
49:27
1257
»
Tim Yates
1963
Uppsala folkhögskola 1
8131
49:30
1258
»
Niklas Karlsson
1968
QD2
7832
49:38
1259
»
Peter Hedvall
1967
Securitas Sverige AB
14816
49:41
1260
»
Nils Karlson
1962
Securitas Uppsala
14285
49:44
1261
»
Per Pantefors
1958
GE SBS
7320
49:44
1262
»
Lennart Henstam
1952
GE Järnet!
7279
49:46
1263
»
Bertil Asklund
1949
Securitas Uppsala
7940
49:48
1264
»
Erik Larsson
1953
GE Fyrislund
7268
49:57
1265
»
Håkan WInald
1967
GE PGC Blandat
7307
50:24
1266
»
Kristen Kristiansen
1973
GEraldrigUPP
7377
50:26
1267
»
Håkan WInald
1967
GEraldrigUPP
7378
50:26
1268
»
Bror Lindholm
1954
Stålgänget
8017
50:32
1269
»
Emil Andersson
1982
Österleden 1
8243
50:43
1270
»
Kjell Jansson
1955
GE Lätta ben
7285
50:49
1271
»
Magnus Kanbjer
1967
GE Lätta fötter
7286
50:50
1272
»
Mikael Jönsson
1972
Maintenance Team
7665
50:53
1273
»
Bengt Olof Söderberg
1964
Uppsalahem Tillsammans Lag 3
8149
51:03
1274
»
Göran Nylin
1961
Fresenius Kabi 34
7221
51:03
1275
»
Niklas Gerhardsson
1980
Maintenance Team
7664
51:04
1276
»
Mikael Grannas
1990
Toyota Uppsala 4
8533
51:15
1277
»
Rasmus Karlström
1996
Uppsalahem Tillsammans Lag 2
8147
51:16
1278
»
Tobias Eklund
1991
Sogeti Uppsala 4
7966
51:17
1279
»
Viktor Ekman
1984
Sogeti Uppsala 4
7967
51:19
1280
»
Daniel Ericsson
1980
Team Ramudden 2
8524
51:19
1281
»
Jan Bergfors
1964
Familjen Bergfors
7146
51:41
1282
»
Mazén Sliwa
1981
Stab ekonomi 1
7995
52:22
1283
»
Jan Linnehill
1984
Stab ekonomi 1
7994
52:29
1284
»
Kim Wincent
9999
Nytida
4509
52:51
1285
»
Richard Berkey
1975
Nytida
8590
52:53
1286
»
Jari Leskäle
1962
Östfora 2
8249
52:59
1287
»
Anders Sjölander
1957
PI1
7800
53:06
1288
»
Göran Thunell
1959
Östfora 2
8250
53:13
1289
»
Jan Söderberg
1972
GEms
7350
53:24
1290
»
Volkan Akcan
1981
GE Crossover
7258
53:59
1291
»
Thomas Olsson
1968
Lutis.4
7637
54:01
1292
»
Daniel Åberg
1972
MLT2
7693
54:04
1293
»
Filip Zivkovic
1980
Lutis.4
7638
54:06
1294
»
Jesper Lekhammar
1999
Glaucus gaseller
7389
54:07
1295
»
Staffan Blomster
1970
MLT AB 8
8288
54:08
1296
»
Kenth Hellen
1985
MLT7
7706
54:08
1297
»
Homayoun Minapoor
1963
GE Freerunners
7264
54:10
1298
»
Jan Marsh
9999
TeamOlmed #1
8529
54:19
1299
»
Jacinto Zuniga
9999
Von Bahrs skola
4460
55:12
1300
»
Timmy Hedlund
1973
FoS 1
7189
55:53
1301
»
Lennart Rudh
1967
Turbosniglarna
8120
56:13
1302
»
Lars Arvidsson
1961
TL Bygg lag 2
8100
56:17
1303
»
Roger Johansson
1962
JETSA
7501
56:17
1304
»
Martin Hagenbo
1994
Uppsala
8338
56:18
1305
»
Peter Johansson
1970
TL Bygg lag 2
8101
56:27
1306
»
Anonym
Anonym
7211
56:47
1307
»
Olof Norlander
1988
Falken
8698
56:56
1308
»
Daniel Lundgren
1989
Falken
8699
57:03
1309
»
Mats Gunnarsson
1970
Memira 2
7683
57:19
1310
»
Mikael Lundström
1976
Cabonline 2
7075
57:29
1311
»
Tommy Andersson
1969
-
8269
57:49
1312
»
Philip Salman
1991
Bup akuten 2
7068
58:36
1313
»
Klas Andreasson
1988
Östfora4
8251
58:48
1314
»
Markus Dahlberg
1961
Kyrkokansliet 6
7576
59:32
1315
»
Kent Eriksson
1954
Nordiska Afrikainstitutet
8557
1:02:01
1316
»
Anonym
Anonym
7475
1:40:32
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>