Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Uppsala 2019
Resultat
Herrar 10 km
Visar resultat
1501 - 1750
av totalt
1807
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1501
»
Andreas Mattsson
1981
Palliativt centrum 2
14059
1:00:23
1502
»
John Nealis
1970
Studiefrämjandet
14400
1:00:25
1503
»
Christian Bengtsson
1990
Hgen Blå
13619
1:00:25
1504
»
Lars Olsson
1964
Folkesson 2
13311
1:00:26
1505
»
Linus Ågestad
1974
Fresenius Kabi
15018
1:00:28
1506
»
Curt Reinholdsson
1955
Samariterhemmet lag Ebba
14266
1:00:30
1507
»
Johan Karlsson
1985
Lag ett
13843
1:00:33
1508
»
Anonym
Anonym
14414
1:00:38
1509
»
Henrik Ljungblom
1970
Nannaskolan 1
14006
1:00:40
1510
»
Peter Hamlén
1988
Coola gänget
13198
1:00:42
1511
»
Shibu Krishnan
1980
Farmaci 2
13272
1:00:44
1512
»
Jonatan Jönsson
1994
Coola gänget
13199
1:00:44
1513
»
Michael Sundsgård
1976
Arcona 1
13065
1:00:51
1514
»
Mats Ivarsson
1964
-
14832
1:00:52
1515
»
Henri Lehtonen
1987
Knivsta kommun Bygg- och miljö
13775
1:00:54
1516
»
Mikael Wendschlag
1977
Ekhistarna
13231
1:00:55
1517
»
Mikael Blom
1969
Zuma Parkrunners
14676
1:00:56
1518
»
Stefan Alfbo
1978
Olink Proteomics AB
14699
1:00:57
1519
»
Nils Meyer
1987
FTV Liljeforstorg 2
13386
1:01:00
1520
»
Alexandre Gantois De C. Pereira
9999
-
11269
1:01:02
1521
»
Kenny Jansson
1975
Avtal och marknad
13073
1:01:05
1522
»
Anonym
Anonym
13887
1:01:06
1523
»
Kjell Lindén
1958
Peab
14878
1:01:06
1523
»
Oscar Lagnelöv
1988
SLU
14863
1:01:06
1525
»
Lars Haulin
1988
Heartblead
13609
1:01:08
1526
»
Roger Cederberg
1968
GE UPD Team 2
13490
1:01:08
1527
»
Henrik Löthman
1981
Jöta El 2
14893
1:01:09
1528
»
Ludvig Enström
1987
Exorcising
13250
1:01:10
1529
»
Jens Frykstrand
1990
Advokatfirman Lindahl lag 2
13021
1:01:12
1530
»
Felix Pontén
1987
Bistånd
13109
1:01:13
1530
»
Martin Hall
1958
GE mig 10
13453
1:01:13
1532
»
Hans Andersson
1955
Alunda
14703
1:01:13
1533
»
Anonym
Anonym
14020
1:01:15
1534
»
Pim Hollmer
1976
Nima 4
14021
1:01:15
1535
»
Niklas Ledberg
1994
Lagerlöfs förskola
14872
1:01:16
1536
»
Anders Blomqvist
1972
Uppsala
14723
1:01:17
1537
»
Wåge Gustafsson
1953
Securitas Uppsala
14284
1:01:23
1538
»
Johan Nygren
1965
-
14924
1:01:23
1539
»
Kawa Ahmad
9999
Svensk Dos 1
14438
1:01:25
1540
»
Håkan Wieslander
1989
Uppsala
15098
1:01:28
1541
»
Jerker Nyberg von Below
1975
Gasellerna
7251
1:01:28
1542
»
Albert Hagborg
1998
-
14804
1:01:29
1543
»
Marcus Forsberg
1992
Sigma Industry 2
14298
1:01:31
1544
»
Alexander Thoresson
1999
-
14987
1:01:34
1545
»
Carl-Magnus Albertsson
1996
Team Nåwaa
14497
1:01:35
1546
»
Johan Edin
1978
vitlök?
14636
1:01:35
1547
»
Gonzalo Sanchez
1973
Running Researchers
14232
1:01:36
1548
»
Christopher Månsson
9999
Team Fortlöpande Sutur
14480
1:01:37
1549
»
Glenn Stiemens
1987
Noora AB
14967
1:01:37
1549
»
Anders Dannfors
1968
Uppsala
14753
1:01:37
1551
»
William Johansson
1994
Uppsala
15105
1:01:38
1552
»
Per Strengbom
1967
GUB 6
13589
1:01:42
1553
»
Oliver Larsson-Snygg
2002
Tierp
14869
1:01:43
1554
»
Leif Lundström
1956
Run IT, run
14225
1:01:45
1555
»
Gustav Arthur
1998
Radar Love
14139
1:01:47
1556
»
Fabio Begnini
1992
Kemi - BMC 4
13739
1:01:48
1557
»
Mats Olsson
1963
Fresenius Kabi 17
13342
1:01:48
1558
»
Kjell Hedqvist
1960
Bup akuten
13147
1:01:51
1559
»
Johan Viksten
1976
Skavsår
14311
1:01:53
1560
»
Sebastian Cardoch
1992
The photons
14527
1:01:54
1561
»
Peter Strömbäck
1977
GE PGC Herr 10
13471
1:01:54
1562
»
Staffan Thorell
1971
EVRY
13247
1:01:58
1563
»
Matts Balgård
1971
Läkemedel & Farmaci 1
13923
1:02:03
1564
»
Frank Pettersson
1960
Gamla Uppsalabuss
14940
1:02:10
1565
»
Fredrik Örman
1977
UPPSALA
15022
1:02:15
1566
»
Anonym
Anonym
15081
1:02:18
1567
»
Robin Lund
1983
RUP #2
14235
1:02:18
1568
»
Håkan Lundbäck
1987
Gyros 1
13593
1:02:19
1569
»
Philip Svanfeldt
1984
Randstad Life Sciences
14168
1:02:21
1570
»
David Erni
1992
SYLF UPPSALA
14445
1:02:22
1571
»
Karl Krantz
1974
Fresenius Kabi 19
13345
1:02:24
1572
»
Mattias Ernlund
1982
Cavidi 4
13165
1:02:31
1573
»
Adam Allenbrant
1978
Dream Team
13221
1:02:32
1574
»
Jonatan Rödin
1987
Sunnerstaskolan 2
14408
1:02:32
1575
»
Mårten Stjerndahl
1978
Fresenius Kabi 32
13364
1:02:36
1576
»
Per-Olov Fallberg
1961
GE OptiRunners
13459
1:02:37
1577
»
Göran Hellerström
1957
LF Hälsoteamet
13862
1:02:39
1578
»
Axel Walker
1996
Lag LADOK
13846
1:02:40
1579
»
Thomas Ekvall
1959
Run IT, run
14224
1:02:41
1580
»
Mikael Hedström
1963
Run for digitalization
14216
1:02:45
1581
»
Jan Ferko
1964
-
14782
1:02:46
1582
»
Tomas Baeckman
1968
Ansgarskolorna
13057
1:02:47
1583
»
Anonym
Anonym
13890
1:02:47
1584
»
Anonym
Anonym
13743
1:02:50
1585
»
Fredrik Johansson
1975
FoS 1
13319
1:02:52
1586
»
Erik Pettersson
1974
Gränbystadens Vårdcentral fortsättning
13579
1:02:52
1587
»
Pär Andersson
1966
Forkarby Snickeri 1
13313
1:02:58
1588
»
Jake Leyhr
1995
vitlök?
14637
1:02:59
1589
»
Carl-Gustav Arvidsson
1978
Akademiska sjukhuset
11263
1:03:01
1590
»
Jacob Dahlin
1979
Fresenius Kabi 9
13371
1:03:02
1591
»
Victor Persson
1990
Folkuniversitetet
15079
1:03:02
1592
»
Harald Löf
1992
-
14891
1:03:02
1593
»
Anosh Soltanabadi
1982
Akademiska sjukhuset
11264
1:03:03
1594
»
Luke Odell
1981
The BMC Big Tigers
14523
1:03:04
1595
»
Tomas Rylander
1960
Valsätra 2
14605
1:03:06
1596
»
Anders Jansson
1970
Taxi Norra Uppland Lag 1
14452
1:03:09
1597
»
Hani Melli
1980
Stab ekonomi 2
7996
1:03:09
1598
»
Haris Smajic
1960
Fresenius Kabi 2
13349
1:03:13
1599
»
Jens Bjenne
1989
Liljeforstorgs vardagshjältar 1
13874
1:03:14
1600
»
Fredrik Lindholm
1998
han som fiste
13600
1:03:18
1601
»
Tom Erixon
1966
LÄIF DoS
13907
1:03:21
1602
»
Jonas Olesjö
1971
LÄIF DoS
13909
1:03:21
1603
»
Jonas Hallevik
1980
LÄIF DoS
13908
1:03:22
1604
»
Jockum Nilsson
1975
QD3
14123
1:03:24
1605
»
Stefan Aspelin
1975
Fresenius Kabi 33
13365
1:03:25
1606
»
Ludvig Hersan
1989
Uppsala
14820
1:03:26
1607
»
Johan Jacksén
1980
H&A Featuring Johan
13596
1:03:27
1608
»
Magnus Björkbäck
1967
Geoteknik med god fysik
13535
1:03:27
1608
»
Niklas Jansson
1973
MLT7
13974
1:03:27
1610
»
Edvin Torkelsson
1998
Uppsala
15094
1:03:29
1611
»
Anonym
Anonym
13742
1:03:31
1612
»
Olof Falk
1990
Liljeforstorgs vardagshjältar 1
13875
1:03:31
1613
»
Andreas Eriksson
1992
RUP #6
14239
1:03:31
1613
»
Daniel Morosini
1992
Sweco Lag 3
14429
1:03:31
1615
»
Niklas Lundengård
1981
Komstaben 1
13783
1:03:32
1616
»
Morgan Rhodin
1976
Fast and furious
13281
1:03:34
1617
»
Axel Fors
1993
Uppsala
14784
1:03:35
1618
»
Sandesh Kanchugal
1987
Structural
14395
1:03:36
1619
»
Peter Ahlkvist
1983
Sweco Lag 4
14430
1:03:42
1620
»
Adrian Nordmark
1994
Biovikidz
13106
1:03:44
1621
»
Thomas Larsson
1977
Klarna
14868
1:03:48
1622
»
Michael Wig
1970
-
15006
1:03:48
1623
»
Noah Hedman Hammar
2003
Uppsala
14815
1:03:50
1624
»
Filip Andersson
1999
Glaucus gaseller
7388
1:03:55
1625
»
Joakim Staffas
1967
FMUndSäkC 1
13304
1:03:56
1626
»
Anders Henriks
1970
-
14819
1:03:56
1627
»
William Kjällman
1995
Kvantum Gränby
14859
1:03:57
1628
»
Henrik Nässén
1976
Semantix IT
14290
1:04:00
1629
»
Linus Falk
1989
AMF
13043
1:04:01
1630
»
Mikael Särnblad
1970
GE mig ett "M"
13456
1:04:02
1631
»
Per Johansson
1970
Fresenius Kabi 21
13353
1:04:04
1632
»
Ted Rundquist
1972
RA Motor AB 1
14136
1:04:08
1633
»
Anonym
Anonym
13736
1:04:09
1634
»
Tom Ivarsson
9999
Jesus 2
13706
1:04:10
1635
»
August Andersson
1993
Toyota Uppsala 10
15067
1:04:12
1636
»
Jerry Forsebrant
1981
Toyota Uppsala 3
15060
1:04:12
1637
»
Johan Rosén
1974
Välkommen hem
14664
1:04:12
1638
»
Erik Eriksson
1986
Reumatolog 2
14189
1:04:25
1639
»
Thomas Eriksson
1971
GE DExtra allt
13423
1:04:34
1640
»
Anonym
Anonym
13415
1:04:34
1641
»
Lars Danielsson
1955
HS Konsult AB
14752
1:04:35
1642
»
Fredric Ingner
1992
Kemi - BMC 4
13741
1:04:35
1643
»
Niklas Svensson
1968
Club ÅF 3
13188
1:04:36
1644
»
Gustav Bergström
1995
Team David 1
14465
1:04:37
1645
»
Mattias Berglund
1989
Team Goliat
14484
1:04:37
1646
»
Peter Wiberg
1964
Itrim 2
13690
1:04:45
1646
»
Gunnar Hammar
1978
Uppsala Kommun
14808
1:04:45
1648
»
Stefan Mårtensson
1972
Arcona 2
13067
1:04:46
1649
»
Axel Sparrman
2007
CIT1
13182
1:04:48
1650
»
Mathias Ågren
1996
Team Nåwaa
14499
1:04:54
1651
»
Simon Helmerson
1990
Consulting 1
13196
1:04:57
1652
»
Gerry Olsson
1969
Sköldpaddorna 3.0
14318
1:05:01
1653
»
Gustav Emmoth
1991
Kaksmulorna
13729
1:05:02
1654
»
Marcus Sjöström
1984
Försvarsmakten
14959
1:05:07
1655
»
Mikael Nelsson
1992
Bananerna
13087
1:05:07
1656
»
Mattias Paulsson
1973
Läkemedel & Farmaci 5
13926
1:05:09
1657
»
Mikael Rimskog
1970
Akademiska Hus
15057
1:05:14
1658
»
Lasse Jansson
1958
Nu köööör vi!
14036
1:05:16
1659
»
Albin Enocsson
1994
GE UPP IT2
13498
1:05:16
1660
»
Lijo John
1979
Svamif1
14417
1:05:23
1661
»
Johan Staaf
1983
ingång 24
13678
1:05:25
1662
»
Robin Visvanthar
1994
ingång 24
13679
1:05:26
1663
»
Anders Rylander
1970
Biovikidz
13107
1:05:31
1664
»
Mattias Wallin
1982
TL Bygg lag 2
14539
1:05:32
1665
»
Patrik Nygard
1985
BDO Uppsala lag 4
13091
1:05:34
1666
»
Torbjörn Ivarsson
1972
Hjärtintensivvårdsavdelning 50G
14833
1:05:35
1666
»
Mikael Andrén
1985
Ansgarskolorna
13056
1:05:35
1668
»
Nicklas Werner
1985
TrV FF Uppsala
14551
1:05:39
1669
»
Jonathan Alvarsson
1981
coderunners
13191
1:05:51
1670
»
Åke Lager
1949
Beachvolley Aid
14862
1:05:55
1671
»
Daniel Falkenström
1994
Sallén 9
14262
1:05:55
1672
»
Jonas Engman
1984
Rehabmedicin 1
15039
1:06:01
1673
»
Carl-Johan Engström
1966
Stenbocken 1
14379
1:06:14
1674
»
Christopher Falkerby Eriksson
1974
KVSJV 2
13813
1:06:16
1675
»
Ali Reza Sultani
1983
Morkullevägen FC
7709
1:06:23
1676
»
Filip Bodlund Trostén
9999
-
11283
1:06:23
1677
»
Stellan Sjöström
1973
MIF 2
13960
1:06:26
1678
»
Rolf Svedberg
1945
Stenbocken 3
14392
1:06:28
1679
»
Timothy Row
1978
-
14945
1:06:29
1680
»
Victor Zhao-Jansson
1986
Centerpartiet Lag 1
13174
1:06:30
1681
»
Lars Björk
1991
Friskt kopplat
13381
1:06:32
1682
»
Per Dahlbom
1958
Dream Team
13223
1:06:34
1682
»
Jiachang Wu
1991
HomeMaid 3
13629
1:06:34
1684
»
Jonte From
1988
MIF 2
13959
1:06:36
1685
»
Gunnar Kraft
1948
Fotfolket
13327
1:06:41
1686
»
Anton Pettersson
1989
Club ÅF 3
13186
1:06:48
1687
»
Edvin Hertegård
1994
förNEKarna 2
13409
1:06:48
1688
»
Bujar Juniku
1982
Fresenius Kabi 1
13331
1:07:20
1688
»
Åke Lundkvist
1962
Ratpack
14177
1:07:20
1690
»
Stefan Molin
1967
JM - Blodpuddningarna 1
13719
1:07:25
1691
»
Rickard Levén
1972
Just do IT
13727
1:07:29
1692
»
Kent Dahlström
1953
Team LOA
14495
1:07:34
1693
»
Ulf Holmström
1974
Stenbocken 3
14388
1:07:42
1694
»
Anonym
Anonym
13346
1:07:43
1695
»
Alexis Boucharin
1987
ImInt
13667
1:07:49
1696
»
Lars Zettersten
1979
RUP #6
14243
1:07:55
1697
»
Linus Larsson
1999
Forkarby Snickeri 1
13314
1:07:56
1698
»
Henrik Karlsson
1971
Sallén 1
14245
1:08:02
1699
»
Leif Thuresson
1959
FoxT 1
13328
1:08:14
1700
»
Bakhtiar Ismail
1985
Morkullevägen FC
13982
1:08:26
1701
»
Jan Melin
1966
Blodrenarna 3
13123
1:08:32
1702
»
Wilhelm Berndtsson
1991
Radar Love
14140
1:08:33
1703
»
Felix Svensson
2000
Rasbo IK Orientering 2
14170
1:08:38
1704
»
Patrik Erixzon
1995
Lutis.3
13895
1:08:39
1705
»
Jesper Hansson
1981
GE Resin Design 1
13476
1:08:42
1706
»
Mikael Blomkvist
1964
Dream Team
13222
1:08:48
1707
»
Hernik Windahl
1977
Sogeti Uppsala 4
14348
1:08:51
1708
»
Feremez Doyu
9999
Gomspace fruit fighters
13556
1:08:53
1709
»
Mats Edin
1974
Vattholmaskolan
14607
1:09:18
1710
»
Samhi Tamimi
1970
Team JanE
14488
1:09:26
1711
»
Aram Akdogan
1990
Nordea Bolandsgatan.
14032
1:09:31
1712
»
Björne Ekberg
1961
-
14760
1:09:31
1713
»
Gunnar Ärnström
1953
Uppsala kommun AMF Utveckling & projekt
14561
1:09:43
1714
»
Pontus Österberg
1994
Sallén 6
14257
1:09:51
1715
»
Vincent Björkquist
1992
Atletiska Adjektiv
13070
1:09:54
1716
»
Michael Sunnerstrand
1971
Team Erlandsson 3
14471
1:09:57
1717
»
Peter Boström
1972
Team Erlandsson 3
14470
1:09:57
1718
»
Anders Hahlin
1969
Scienta 2
14277
1:09:58
1719
»
Simon Gropp
1991
Uppsala
15089
1:09:59
1720
»
Erik Fiedler
1964
Fresenius Kabi 5
13370
1:10:11
1721
»
Martin Sjödin
1991
Systembolaget
14448
1:10:16
1722
»
Benny Åkerblom
1982
Radisson Blu Uppsala
14154
1:10:23
1723
»
Rainer Dörenberg
1960
Pylorusstenos
14109
1:10:23
1724
»
Tim Malmström
1989
Tempel Brygghus
14896
1:10:41
1725
»
Albin Nilsson
1994
Bulkarna 2
13145
1:10:41
1726
»
Carl Gergely
9999
Fresenius Kabi 17
13341
1:10:47
1727
»
Anders Falk
1963
Consulting 1
13195
1:11:01
1728
»
Olov Hasselberg
1963
BillerudKorsnäs Skog
13097
1:11:07
1729
»
Kjell-Åke Gårdh
1971
Jesu blod ger oss mod
13699
1:11:11
1730
»
Elis Pöder
1997
Radar Love
14143
1:11:16
1731
»
Martin Engvall
1971
Skavsår
14309
1:11:24
1732
»
Pär Backström
1966
BrighTher
13138
1:11:38
1733
»
Arvid Landgren
1983
Spiritual Athleticism
14361
1:11:44
1734
»
Andreas Nordkvist
1991
GE UPP IT2
13500
1:11:51
1735
»
Daniel Näslund
9999
-
11282
1:11:59
1736
»
Björn Svensson
1984
BrighTher
13140
1:12:11
1737
»
Erik Flodén
1967
Lag1
13857
1:12:13
1738
»
Gonzalo Bastias
1975
GE PD & PC
13463
1:12:19
1739
»
Håkan Sandström
1963
Taxi Norra Uppland Lag 1
14454
1:12:31
1740
»
Hamed Mohammadi
2001
Villa Vänge Ungdomar
14633
1:12:31
1741
»
Jan Blom
9999
Jesus 3
13710
1:12:34
1742
»
Milton Barua
1973
Uppsala vatten 1
14572
1:12:38
1743
»
Piotr Jaraczewski
1988
Gimo
14841
1:12:50
1744
»
Niklas Malmberg
1966
Lag ett
13844
1:13:02
1745
»
Pär Björkén
1964
QAtapulterna
14113
1:13:15
1746
»
Anonym
Anonym
14292
1:13:43
1747
»
Leif Blom Grape
1981
Upsala Plåt
14589
1:13:45
1748
»
Joel Karnatz
1997
Myosinerna
14001
1:13:49
1749
»
Kjell Wejdemar
1955
Jordbruksverket Uppsala
13723
1:14:10
1750
»
Gustav Sjöblom
1991
QD3
14124
1:14:33
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>