Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Uppsala 2019
Resultat
Herrar 10 km
Visar resultat
1751 - 1807
av totalt
1807
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1751
»
Sergio Mamani
1977
Team JanE
14486
1:14:56
1752
»
Martin Stenberg
1992
Team JanE
14487
1:14:58
1753
»
Patrik Boman
1964
Uppsala
14726
1:15:43
1754
»
Mats Pettersson
1978
Fresenius Kabi 17
13343
1:15:57
1755
»
Anonym
Anonym
14283
1:16:35
1756
»
Joakim Severinsson
1977
Sweco Lag 2
14426
1:16:37
1757
»
Peter Mannheimer
1967
Stenbocken 3
14390
1:16:45
1758
»
Roger Wilde
1968
Uppsala
15007
1:17:09
1759
»
Pierre Hemström
1977
TL Bygg lag 2
14538
1:17:11
1760
»
Daniel Jansson
1990
Fresenius Kabi 1
13330
1:17:12
1761
»
Jonas Sjöberg
1989
Team Trött
14507
1:17:26
1762
»
Thomas Persson
1992
AIMA STARS 1 1
13027
1:17:43
1763
»
Johan Böckelman
1968
Stenbocken 2
14384
1:17:50
1764
»
Efteranmälan
4479
1:18:35
1765
»
Oscar Hallström
1996
Myosinerna
14000
1:18:40
1766
»
Jörgen Norman
1959
Celsiusskolan 1
13170
1:18:56
1767
»
Dimitrios Chatziconstantinou
1996
Nordea 2
14027
1:19:37
1768
»
Rano Kristofel
1979
Toppbullarna
14540
1:19:37
1769
»
Anders Falk
1970
50+ med vänner
13011
1:20:35
1770
»
Cege Andersson
9999
Kulingvarning
13800
1:20:54
1771
»
Mats Kallin
1962
Upsala Plåt
14590
1:21:00
1772
»
Ken Hansen
1967
SUF-Kunskapscentrum
14406
1:21:18
1773
»
Marcus Hurtig
1996
Q-attack
14114
1:21:20
1774
»
Patric Wretling
1968
Fresenius Kabi 3
13359
1:22:06
1775
»
Carl Tegnér
1992
Hypospadi
13634
1:22:17
1776
»
Christer Holmlund
1978
Cabonline Region Mitt AB
14825
1:23:13
1777
»
Farzin Yazdi
1974
Gränbystadens Vårdcentral forts
13578
1:23:38
1778
»
Bernhard Woll
1952
Consulting 1
13197
1:23:50
1779
»
Göran Berg
1944
BJÖRNLUNDA
14718
1:24:14
1780
»
Leif Enzmann
1984
IAR1
13641
1:25:33
1781
»
Lukas Oskarsson
1994
El Sistema
13233
1:25:57
1782
»
Efteranmälan
4497
1:26:09
1783
»
Efteranmälan
8599
1:26:18
1784
»
Carl Widmark
1992
Glunten 3
13555
1:26:18
1785
»
Anton Pyykkö
1996
IToS
13687
1:27:44
1786
»
Sedat Caliskan
1996
Fresenius Kabi 1
13329
1:29:32
1787
»
Anders Nyström
1979
Fresenius Kabi 2
13348
1:29:32
1788
»
Axel Fries
1984
För"maka på dig"
13403
1:29:53
1789
»
Arvid Berg
1978
coderunners
13192
1:31:05
1790
»
Felix Öström
1992
METOD Arkitekter
13956
1:33:15
1791
»
Erik Friberg
1982
Lag 1 Caspeco
11275
1:33:48
1792
»
Thomas Lundmark
1958
Fresenius Kabi 30
13361
1:34:06
1793
»
Lucio Firpo
1987
UES
8127
1:35:56
1793
»
Knut Munther
1988
UES
8128
1:35:56
1795
»
Gracin Gahive
1994
Ringmuren 2
15025
1:36:38
1796
»
Efteranmälan
2220
1:40:31
1797
»
Moises Santoyo Leon
1981
Neuro
15036
1:40:54
1798
»
Kenneth Strömmer Nord
1993
Örbyhus
14969
1:42:56
1799
»
Nils Jansson
1990
GE Sourcing2
13484
1:44:10
1800
»
Daniel Yacoub
1973
-
15014
1:47:01
1801
»
Tobias Hellerstedt
1979
GE PGC Herr 10
13468
1:47:50
1802
»
Struan Roberts
1988
Sweco Lag 4
14431
1:49:40
1803
»
Marcus Ojanen
1994
-
14930
1:49:43
1804
»
Joel Viberh
1981
Capio Sävja Lag 1
13152
1:53:51
1805
»
Benjamin Sjöstrand
1997
Underbara framtid
14559
1:56:49
1806
»
Anton Peiró
1997
Löparna
13939
1:57:06
1807
»
Johannes Fredriksson
9999
Jesus 1
13701
2:17:52
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>