Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Uppsala 2019
Resultat
Damer 5 km
Visar resultat
1751 - 2000
av totalt
2830
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1751
»
Annika Nurmi
1969
Indicum inredningsarkitekter
4477
34:17
1752
»
Barbara Mattsson
1953
Habiliteringen östhammar lag 2
1850
34:17
1753
»
Tove Pettersson
1989
-
4264
34:18
1754
»
Annika Sterner
1985
Kvantumgänget 1
2188
34:18
1755
»
Monica Andersson
1957
Folktandvården-Ortodontikliniken
4006
34:20
1756
»
Pia Flore´n
1971
Valsätra 5
3687
34:21
1757
»
Lena Nyholm
1965
GEsys
1760
34:21
1758
»
Annelie Persson
1971
Liljorna 2
2380
34:24
1758
»
Katarina Edfeldt
1968
Åsen
3834
34:24
1760
»
Mariam Houssami
1975
Manaralhouda2
2521
34:25
1761
»
Alva Nyberg
2007
JAACT
2014
34:25
1762
»
Annelie Bergman
1963
-
4021
34:25
1763
»
Jennie Jansson
1973
ScandiNova
4148
34:26
1764
»
Hanna Gomer
1997
SSK Femur
3251
34:27
1765
»
Anette Holmdahl
1973
Bulk 2 av 2
1253
34:28
1766
»
Lanna Asad
1990
Dentsmile Samariten AB
1377
34:28
1767
»
Johanna Weglin Nilsson
1975
VGS 1
3710
34:28
1768
»
Sanna Lafork
1971
Hörselgångare
1968
34:29
1769
»
Susanna Willfjord Eriksson
1966
Brackets
1242
34:30
1770
»
Zelal Renkal
1993
Medborgarskolan Mälardalen 2
2541
34:30
1771
»
Lina Larsson
1981
Kvantumgänget 4
2197
34:31
1772
»
Ulrika Ryrberg
1972
Team vattenlaboratoriet
3438
34:31
1773
»
Julia Karlsson
2006
Team Ramudden 1
4413
34:31
1774
»
Camilla Waxin
1982
(Re)Lita på oss
1004
34:32
1774
»
Ingvild Segersam
1974
Östra Ste
3988
34:32
1776
»
Monica Millestu Persson
1980
Lärarförbundet Knivsta 5
2500
34:32
1777
»
Ann-Christin Gran
1965
Team vattenlaboratoriet
3437
34:33
1778
»
Maria Ax
1983
Manaralhouda
2517
34:34
1779
»
Charlotta Qvarfort
1970
Närvårdsteamet NPF
2768
34:35
1780
»
Di Peng
1993
Rudbeck Progenitors
3042
34:36
1781
»
Virginia Panara
1994
Rudbeck Progenitors
3041
34:36
1782
»
Cecilia Ekholm Söder
1976
FOU2
1544
34:36
1782
»
Anncatrin Dohlk
1968
Lfanterna
2350
34:36
1784
»
Jenny Westermark
1975
Parktvå
2833
34:36
1785
»
Herta Sjöstrand
1995
Grant Thornton 2
1796
34:37
1786
»
Ida Skeppström
1986
KLK HR
2119
34:38
1787
»
Karin Persson
1961
JM - Blodpuddningarna 2
2037
34:38
1788
»
Sanna Nyberg
1983
Misa 1
2575
34:39
1789
»
Josefin Selsborg
1976
Grant Thornton 2
1795
34:39
1790
»
Elin Johansson
1992
Misa 1
2574
34:39
1791
»
Helena Fornes
1970
Sverker 1
3331
34:40
1791
»
Hava Tomenius
1976
IlyaPharma
1988
34:40
1793
»
Anette Sundell
1979
The Selekted Five
3463
34:41
1794
»
Lotten Sundin-Björk
1969
RfCF region Uppsala
2997
34:41
1795
»
Klara Kask
2008
-
4170
34:42
1796
»
Ebba Hermelin
1993
Snabbast i Rekå
3192
34:45
1796
»
Hanna Canholm
1995
Snabbast i Rekå
3191
34:45
1798
»
Susanne Asplund
1978
Nordea Bolandsgatan.
2700
34:46
1799
»
Eva-Lena Jönsson
1951
Hudmottagningen lag 2
1947
34:46
1800
»
Vakant Vakant
9999
Team Returpapper
3429
34:47
1801
»
Laura Lehmuskoski
1998
-
4188
34:47
1802
»
Malin Persson
1973
SLUBbarna
3167
34:47
1802
»
Nelly Blom
2005
Asp och Blom
1097
34:47
1804
»
Bianca Vlcek
1991
AIK för livet
1036
34:47
1805
»
Linda Alexandersson
1975
Folktandvårdens Ledningskontor
1536
34:48
1805
»
Jenni Eriksson
1974
Sallén 3
3080
34:48
1807
»
Engla-Johanna Lamell
1988
Fresenius Kabi 20
1571
34:49
1808
»
Maria Öferberg Eriksson
1968
Trastis3
3512
34:49
1809
»
Anna Eriksson
1995
Trikuspidalis
3526
34:52
1810
»
Jenny Nyberg
1978
JAACT
2015
34:52
1811
»
Josefine Andersson
1983
Max & the ladies
2524
34:53
1812
»
Victoria Cederberg
1993
Hälsoboost
4517
34:53
1813
»
Carina Engstrand
1964
-
4069
34:53
1813
»
Ellen Karlsson
1991
Hälsoboost
4516
34:53
1815
»
Anna Rudegran
1972
Radipumorna
2928
34:54
1816
»
Maria Bywall
1963
MÖ50+/-
2621
34:54
1817
»
Maria Svensson
1964
Team Senzime
3433
34:55
1818
»
Anonym
Anonym
3135
34:55
1819
»
Erika Bodin
1975
Niva 3
2683
34:57
1820
»
Åsa Dismats
1954
Syjuntan
3334
34:57
1821
»
Marlen Karlsson
1974
NIVA 1
2680
34:58
1822
»
Paulina Wennerberg
1994
Team David 2
3370
34:58
1822
»
Märta Tall
1995
Team David 1
3365
34:58
1824
»
Åsa Öman Gräll
1969
Elitlufsarna
1415
34:58
1825
»
Monica Lidberg
1959
Stabbarna
3262
34:59
1826
»
Paula Vestman
1969
Östhammars kommun 11
3927
35:00
1826
»
Helen Gatugård Edvinsson
1973
Östhammars kommun 3
3966
35:00
1828
»
Mimmi Johansson
1995
The Wildlings
3468
35:00
1829
»
Anna Joo
1994
Half-LÄIF
1853
35:01
1830
»
Eva Kilmore
1978
Nytida Brostugegården 2
2763
35:02
1831
»
Vakant Vakant
9999
Nytida Brostugegården 2
2765
35:02
1832
»
Lena Karlsson
1964
Team Erlandsson 1
3374
35:04
1833
»
Johanna Brodin
1991
MSI-6
2597
35:05
1834
»
Eija Norén
1958
FB på G
1483
35:05
1835
»
Yevgeniya Averhed
1982
Länsstyrelsen ESH
2481
35:05
1836
»
Jennifer Salomonsson
1985
SLUBbarna
3169
35:05
1837
»
Rose-Britt Östlund
1972
FB på G
1486
35:07
1838
»
Sara Boberg
1975
UPSYS
3625
35:08
1838
»
Susanne Wikström
1961
-
4362
35:08
1840
»
Ann-Sofie Gustavsson
1968
Köket
2222
35:08
1841
»
Ida Larsson
1985
Stabsgruppen
3267
35:10
1842
»
Amanda Norgren
1990
Pumped Up Kicks
2906
35:11
1843
»
Lisa Rönnqvist Kulla
1990
-
4285
35:12
1844
»
Maria Carlson
1973
GE Hybris
1676
35:12
1845
»
Margita Jeminen
1960
Utbildningskontoret Knivsta kommun
3644
35:13
1846
»
Eva Palm
1973
Läkemedel & Farmaci 6
2479
35:13
1847
»
Britt-Marie Kanbjer
1968
GEmenskap
1735
35:13
1848
»
Cissi Fredin
1976
Tenne 1
3448
35:14
1849
»
Sussie Ferm
1970
UYG Jälla 2
3652
35:15
1850
»
Cathrine Håkonsen
1970
Bonava Runers
1234
35:16
1851
»
Lotta Mattsson
1975
-
4221
35:16
1852
»
Ulrika Marsh
9999
TeamOlmed #1
4430
35:16
1853
»
Reyhane Rezai
1982
Stabbarna
3263
35:16
1854
»
Annika Åhlén
1989
Team hästkraft
3395
35:17
1855
»
Jessica Hedlund Johansson
1982
Nordea 3
2695
35:17
1856
»
Eva-Lena Korrhonen
1965
OssDsign Lag 2
2791
35:17
1857
»
Malin Broman
1960
Asynja Konsult
4045
35:17
1858
»
Maria Staffansson
1964
von Bahr 1
3756
35:19
1859
»
Malin Olsen
1988
Farmaceuter utan Gränser
1470
35:19
1860
»
Linda Bergstrand
1977
-
4026
35:20
1861
»
Erica Lundgren
1963
Stab ekonomi 2
3260
35:20
1862
»
Slavica Susnjara
1971
GUB 4
1807
35:21
1863
»
Eva Jansson
1957
The Fisk and the Furious
3454
35:23
1864
»
Freja Swenning
1995
Mäklarhuset2
2620
35:23
1865
»
Anna Gåveby
1965
Uppsalahem Tillsammans Lag 1
3613
35:23
1866
»
Jennie Hägglund
1992
Sunnerstaskolan 2
3300
35:24
1867
»
Andersson Therese
1975
Verksamhetsnärakvalite
3703
35:24
1868
»
Karin Ekblad
1972
HR Lag 2
1944
35:25
1869
»
Hanna Arntsen
1980
Uppsala Musikklasser 2
3590
35:25
1870
»
Agnes Gustafsson
2008
-
4104
35:27
1871
»
Nancy Tuvesson
1975
Åsen
3835
35:27
1872
»
Elisabeth Sundström
1979
Bloody Mary
1228
35:27
1873
»
Emma Gustafsson
1978
-
4105
35:28
1874
»
Kaarina Ringsatd
1963
Rock and run
3013
35:30
1874
»
Sanna Bjarnemo
1989
Lärarförbundet Knivsta 1
2486
35:30
1876
»
Susan Tram
9999
Bloody Legends
1219
35:31
1877
»
Gisela Vikström
1972
Capio Sävja Lag 1
1302
35:31
1878
»
Sara Wassén
1968
-
4347
35:31
1879
»
Marie Karlsson
1971
Accountor Uppsala
1015
35:32
1880
»
Rebecca Richtner
2002
Team Ramudden 1
4411
35:32
1881
»
Ann-Sofi Wallén
1973
Fresenius Kabi 24
1574
35:32
1881
»
Selma Fridh
9999
GE Women's Network
4537
35:32
1883
»
Eva Andersson
1968
Östhammars kommun 15
3935
35:33
1883
»
Veronica Fridh
1977
GE Women's Network
1721
35:33
1885
»
Ninna Bromark
1964
Uppsala Musikklasser 2
3592
35:34
1886
»
Emma Stenström
1997
Kaksmulorna
2064
35:34
1887
»
Kehuan Wang
1990
Spring
3228
35:35
1888
»
Karin Hemlin
1991
Kaksmulorna
2063
35:35
1889
»
Sara Hoffman
1983
Årstagården Blå
3830
35:35
1889
»
Anita Persson
1960
LF Bara på skoj
2336
35:35
1891
»
Sara Ängfors
1983
KRAV 1
2163
35:35
1891
»
Carola Åkerman
1973
Dreamteam
4450
35:35
1893
»
Anne Bornebrink
1974
Neuropsyk
2661
35:36
1894
»
Yvonne Erestam
1951
Gottsunda kortspring 2
1789
35:36
1895
»
Linnea Fritjofsson
1991
-
4090
35:37
1896
»
Elisabeth Karlsson
1972
Kvalitepåverksamheten
2180
35:37
1897
»
Gunilla Olsson
1965
Hamnjoggarna 3
1868
35:38
1898
»
Anki Forsberg
1951
Folktandvården Alunda
4084
35:38
1899
»
Johanna Olsson
1986
Glunten 2
1776
35:39
1899
»
Anette Lind
1954
Team Ramund 1
3426
35:39
1901
»
Marie Lindström
1957
NCK 1
2640
35:40
1902
»
Linda Refors
1986
Läkemedel & Farmaci 2
2473
35:41
1903
»
Wanida Ketsuwan
1961
Sunnerstaskolan 2
3301
35:42
1904
»
Therese Myhrberg
1983
Gåvsta 1
1831
35:42
1905
»
Anette Klingfors
1967
Parkfour
2831
35:43
1906
»
Emma Gustavsson
1993
Step in to my "kammare"
3275
35:43
1907
»
Anna Ekström
1983
Club ÅF 1
1338
35:43
1907
»
Lisa Diös
2002
ALDAB
1053
35:43
1909
»
Alva Lindström
2002
Alunda
4201
35:43
1910
»
Ylva Hågebrand
1983
Vinglande bingokolorna
3749
35:44
1910
»
Nina Wallin
1964
Ramos Ramen
2952
35:44
1912
»
Linnea Persson
1991
Akutmottagningen
1049
35:44
1913
»
Fanny Sundin
1988
Akutmottagningen
1050
35:44
1914
»
Vakant Vakant
9999
Celsius 2
1323
35:45
1915
»
Linda Jonsson
1985
Akutmottagningen
1048
35:46
1916
»
Sara Sjölander
1975
Team Ramudden 1
4412
35:46
1917
»
Klaudia Pochopien
1991
Hjärtslaget 3
1924
35:47
1918
»
Irena Loryan
1977
B3:4
1113
35:47
1919
»
Caroline Lindström
1974
Östhammars kommun 17
3943
35:47
1919
»
Agnes Åström
1990
Hjärtslaget 3
1925
35:47
1921
»
Sanaz Ekman
1979
Treklangen 3
3522
35:49
1922
»
Erica Wikner
1984
Capio Sävja Lag 2
1303
35:49
1923
»
Lis-Marie Lundgren
1958
PharmaControl
4206
35:49
1924
»
Sahar Ashir
1989
-
4013
35:49
1924
»
Camilla Svärd
1968
Hjärtslaget 1
1917
35:49
1926
»
Maria Engstrand
1973
Team Plupp
3418
35:50
1927
»
Eva Horvath
1971
Syncentralen
3336
35:50
1928
»
Leila Soufi
1989
kodGEnier A-Team
2144
35:52
1929
»
Sofia Backlund
1990
LAG 6 bfc
2279
35:52
1930
»
Pernilla Richtner
1968
Team Ramudden 1
4410
35:53
1931
»
Regina Löwenhielm
1975
Disruptors
1390
35:53
1932
»
Louise Östlund
1990
Previa
2885
35:53
1933
»
Liza Darberg
1966
Toyota Uppsala 1
4441
35:54
1934
»
Maj-Lis Olsson
1957
Ftv Spec.tandvården Kaniken
1612
35:54
1935
»
Anki Björsberg
1964
Toyota Uppsala 9
4443
35:55
1936
»
Jenny Söderman
1994
Habblarna
1840
35:55
1936
»
Hedvig Sjöström
1986
Torgnys änglar
3496
35:55
1938
»
Monica Mäki Karlstrand
1962
Barns vård och hälsa
4231
35:55
1939
»
Jenny Perälä
1976
Region Uppsala Resurscentrum Debet
2967
35:58
1940
»
Linnea Viktorsson
1988
GE REAL pedESTrians
1703
35:58
1941
»
Karolina Törneke
1964
Läkelocos
2468
35:58
1942
»
Torun Falk
2006
Falcon Five
1454
35:59
1943
»
Natalie Håkansson
1982
Lag Om
2313
35:59
1944
»
Johanna Wåleryd
1977
Trippus
3530
36:00
1945
»
Åsa Cidh
1982
Akademiska sjukhuset
4053
36:00
1946
»
Martina TIllberg
1970
MCA
2529
36:01
1947
»
Nina Zebergs
1973
Zebran
3808
36:01
1948
»
Maria Ortstad
1975
LÄIF´s RegEnter
2451
36:02
1949
»
Lotta Mark
1970
LÄIFs Labb 1
2458
36:05
1950
»
Kimberly Norrman
1980
Jensen steget före
2022
36:05
1951
»
Gunilla Rönnqvist
1958
Boländerna 2
1232
36:05
1952
»
Mina Bethoon
1995
Mikrolöparna
2566
36:06
1953
»
Christin Kramer
1988
Grillska Gymnaiset Uppsala
4180
36:07
1953
»
Anita Falk
1968
50+ med vänner
1007
36:07
1955
»
Julia Hedenskog
1994
Trippus
3528
36:09
1956
»
Marina Medina
1962
Team Lakutlos
3409
36:09
1957
»
Anonym
Anonym
4241
36:09
1958
»
Birgitta Vallström
1963
von Bahr 2
3759
36:09
1959
»
Victoria Thuillier
1977
Guldkornet
1810
36:09
1960
»
Marie Forsberg
1972
Glaucus sprintar
1766
36:10
1961
»
Anita Björkenlid
1966
Topelius 2
3491
36:10
1962
»
Emelie Ohlsson
1999
Team Returpapper
3428
36:11
1963
»
Jennifer Holmgren
1990
Villa Salabacke 1
3734
36:12
1964
»
Christina Eriksson
9999
TeamOlmed #2
4432
36:13
1965
»
Sofia Stenmark
1990
Treklangen 3
3524
36:13
1966
»
Anonym
Anonym
1843
36:13
1966
»
Emilia Apelgren
2007
Tillväxtlaget
3480
36:13
1966
»
Sophie Liljeberg
1998
Bloody Legends
1222
36:13
1969
»
Susanne Jordfald
1975
Bonava
4487
36:14
1970
»
Lisa Almér
1993
-
3993
36:14
1971
»
Shadja Alhajeh
1985
Treklangen 1
3515
36:14
1972
»
Susanne Erngren
1963
Slu
4079
36:16
1973
»
Louise Bengtsson
2003
Virrpannorna
3752
36:17
1974
»
Märta Karlsson
2003
Virrpannorna
3753
36:18
1975
»
Annica Andersson
1970
Östhammars kommun 18
3946
36:19
1976
»
Malin Andersson
1995
Glaucus sprintar
1765
36:19
1977
»
Johanna Faris
1975
Team Senzime
3430
36:20
1978
»
Malin Strängby
1985
Jensen en högre nivå
2019
36:21
1979
»
Sandra Lötbom Andersson
1975
Glaucus sprintar
1767
36:21
1980
»
Ann-Sofi Ivarsson
1974
Lärarförbundet Knivsta 3
2493
36:21
1981
»
Helena Brodin
1970
QD3
2926
36:22
1982
»
Julia Groth
1988
Indicum inredningsarkitekter
4478
36:25
1983
»
Nina Damber
1976
LÄIFs MoTionärer
2462
36:26
1984
»
Lena Widing
1952
Nytida Brostugegården
2760
36:27
1985
»
Cecilia Andersson
1975
Nytida Brostugegården
2756
36:27
1986
»
Tanja Roohi
1973
Internationella Engelska Skolan AB
4274
36:28
1987
»
Lena Pålsson
1967
Gått och blandat
1828
36:29
1988
»
Iran Rouhani
1981
Gottsunda kortspring 1
1787
36:29
1989
»
Maria Backman
1975
Gynanopuva2
1826
36:30
1990
»
Petra Larsson
1983
Club ÅF 4
1345
36:30
1991
»
Malin Leidefors
1989
Fresenius Kabi 25
1575
36:31
1992
»
Ann Söderberg
1955
Hjärtslaget 1
1918
36:31
1992
»
Patricia Muzondiwa
1970
Glaucus sprintar
1768
36:31
1994
»
Jessica Magnusson
1976
Uppsala
4213
36:33
1995
»
Catharina Molin
1956
-
4226
36:35
1996
»
Magdalena Thoor
1975
Årsta i särklass2
3826
36:35
1997
»
Anette Strand
1964
Alund
4308
36:36
1998
»
Anna Karin Tahvanainen
1970
Region Uppsala Resurscentrum Kredit
2971
36:36
1999
»
Anna-Karin Blomberg
1971
Årsta i särklass1
3823
36:36
2000
»
Ingela Marklund
1971
Region Uppsala Resurscentrum Debet
2966
36:36
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>