Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Borlänge 2019
Resultat
Herrar 10 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
884
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Simon Andersson
1991
Konferensbyrån
8386
31:47
2
»
Jonas Eriksson
1997
Team Salomon
9005
33:03
3
»
Johan Herbert
1999
IFK Mora SK
51119
33:14
4
»
Markus Living
1989
Bouvet
51124
33:31
5
»
Gustav Eriksson
1991
IFK Mora Skidklubb
9004
33:39
6
»
Eric Rosjö
1998
IFK Mora SK
8952
33:41
7
»
Robin Ström
1988
Norshöjden
8499
33:53
8
»
Aboud Alkhalaf
1999
Gangsspringers
8319
33:56
9
»
Linus Olofsson
1988
clas ohlson 1
8163
34:07
10
»
Filip Wadsten
1996
Bagheera Fjällmaraton Sälen
8081
34:14
11
»
Nils Rapp
1992
Byggnds Borlänge
8561
34:16
12
»
Adam Steen
1984
Sågmyra SK
8962
34:34
13
»
Clas Björling
1978
Stugknuten Tobbelinos
8645
34:37
14
»
Jonas Djurback
1977
-
51130
34:41
15
»
Marcus Ekstam
1985
Epidermis
8263
34:47
16
»
Stefan Hansson
1975
Fredriks Friskisar
8294
35:23
17
»
Viktor Johansson
1990
LK Gränslöst
8900
35:25
18
»
Artem Panchenko
1988
1988
8946
35:33
19
»
Jonas Andersson
1987
Funäsfjällens SK
8992
35:34
20
»
Stefan Sunneberg
1981
clas ohlson 9
8170
35:40
21
»
Johan Henriksson
1977
Ornäs
8881
36:04
22
»
Axel Svärdhagen
2001
Team Svärdhagen
8972
36:05
23
»
Alexander Karlsson
1998
IFK Mora SK
9011
36:11
24
»
Börje Holst
1966
SSAB MIX Lag 3
8636
36:26
25
»
Felix Hjort
1991
Borlänge Energi 10
8105
36:36
26
»
Daniel Sand
1980
-
51135
36:43
27
»
Oskar Bäckström
8841
36:48
28
»
Abdolah Hoseini
1999
Letro Sport - P-Pojkarna Surahammar
9008
37:00
29
»
Johannes Mehari
1992
LudvikaFFI
8693
37:01
30
»
Emil Åberg
1996
OK Kåre
8987
37:07
31
»
Per Nordahl
1969
Going Bananas
8323
37:11
32
»
Krång Mikael Sandgren
1990
IFK Mora SK
51128
37:23
33
»
Zackarias Björn
1999
Sjö & Havsguiderna
51116
37:26
34
»
Oskar Lundqvist
1995
Bagheera Fjällmaraton Sälen
8080
37:27
35
»
Lars Bleckur
1986
Sweco 1
8651
37:31
36
»
Gustav Öhgren
1998
Ok Kåre
8989
37:52
37
»
Ola Holmqvist
1981
Gamla Brandstations IF
8887
37:53
38
»
Henrik Navjord
1976
Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag
8196
38:01
39
»
Anders Persson
1988
Muhetos Boys
8471
38:09
40
»
Patrik Palm
1997
-
8945
38:11
41
»
Erik Birgerson
1974
Vallmora
8835
38:12
42
»
Johan Falk
1986
Dagab Lag-rätt
8180
38:14
42
»
Fredrik Olsson
1991
Söderbärke GOIF
51140
38:14
44
»
Fredrik Strandberg
1983
Emb/PM10
8257
38:20
45
»
Juan Carlos Marugan
1985
Internationella Engelska Skolan
8927
38:22
46
»
Patrik Sjörs
1985
Ahlsell 1
8039
38:23
47
»
Tony Björling
1975
Eriksson Björling
8265
38:26
48
»
Jonny Danielsson
1964
Åkerströms 3
8809
38:31
49
»
Kjell-Olof Matsson
1973
Springgänget
8586
38:35
50
»
Johan Andersson
1984
SP Office
8825
38:36
51
»
Jonas Engdahl
1966
SSAB MIX Lag 2
8623
38:36
52
»
Viktor Gustafsson
1983
Bjursås Sparbank 1
8088
38:49
53
»
Viktor Axelsson
1993
Team Björnligan
8682
38:50
54
»
Peter Sennblad
1973
Hedemora MoS-löparna
8342
38:51
55
»
Joakim Lindbäck Eriksson
1987
Brothers of Metal
8920
38:53
56
»
Fredrik Borgström
1975
Avesta OK
8837
38:56
57
»
Mattias Bäckström Tolke
1988
Falu Vårdcentral lag 3
8274
38:59
58
»
Joakim Nordqvist
1990
CSK Ludvika Triathlon
51126
39:01
59
»
Joel Andersson
2000
IFKMoraSK
8991
39:02
60
»
Jan-Erik Olsson
1986
SSAB Driftnära varmvals GLADIATORERNA
8595
39:02
61
»
Erik Dahlström
1980
Nyheds-Rättviksskolan 5
8503
39:04
62
»
Anders Richardsson
1978
Borlänge Energi 6
8112
39:08
63
»
Anders Appelqvist
1971
SSAB Driftnära varmvals GLADIATORERNA
8592
39:11
64
»
Joel Hallberg
1992
HSR-enheten
8352
39:14
65
»
Pär Östberg
1981
Sogeti 1
8582
39:23
66
»
Håkan Tunander
1981
Forssaängskolan 2
8288
39:24
67
»
Peter Björkqvist
1967
PM 12 lag E
8528
39:25
68
»
Micke Persson
1983
clas ohlson 10
8164
39:30
69
»
Anonym
Anonym
51141
39:32
70
»
Edward Eriksson
1981
Arkitektgruppen GKAK
8856
39:33
71
»
Daniel Bustad
1977
Skanska 1
8572
39:35
72
»
Henric Karlsson
1997
-
51121
39:36
73
»
Anonym
Anonym
51142
39:37
74
»
Jakob Stenbacka
1992
-Borlänge LK
8963
39:38
75
»
Filip Halldén
1997
Nyheds-Rättviksskolan 3
8501
39:40
76
»
Janne Svärdhagen
1969
Team Svärdhagen
8973
39:41
77
»
Anders Olausson
1969
Mötesplats löpning
8331
39:41
78
»
Lars Magnusson
1974
Creator 1
8176
39:42
79
»
Jonas Gustad
1984
BORLÄNGE
8871
39:44
80
»
Joakim Grönqvist
1980
SSAB Driftnära varmvals GLADIATORERNA
8594
39:45
81
»
Andreas Gustafsson
1975
XLENT Runners
8800
39:47
82
»
Stefan Hellgren
1986
Svenska Fönster 2
7383
39:55
83
»
Markus Westman
1981
Grycksbo
51136
39:57
84
»
Michael Johansson
1981
Miljönissarna
8443
40:00
85
»
Johan Öhrn
1982
Viati Lag 1
8778
40:07
86
»
Adrian Wahlström
1998
Edstjärns IK
8981
40:09
87
»
Magnus Jansson
1978
Viati Lag 2
8780
40:09
88
»
Martin Hedin
1981
Runacademy IF
8879
40:16
89
»
Fredrik Palm
1982
Palmens kokosnötter
8523
40:22
90
»
Emil Gabrils
1993
ORMSALVA
8511
40:24
91
»
Anders Hake
1988
Kvarnsvedens Pappersbruk Blodgruppen
8389
40:33
92
»
Gustav Liljeqvist
1996
Vansbro
8915
40:44
93
»
Viktor Holfve
1989
Lag1
8398
40:51
94
»
Johan Goth
1988
Altran
8042
40:51
95
»
Andreas Andersson
1981
Xnoresult
8801
40:52
96
»
Tomas Eriksson
1968
ABBITM
8033
40:54
97
»
Robert Jakobsson
1988
SSAB Gurras gossar
8607
40:56
98
»
Johan Karlsson
1979
Team Hansson
8694
41:02
99
»
Mikael Lindberg
1978
Sweco 1
8654
41:03
100
»
Thomas Jenkins
1980
Log Max Ab
8894
41:05
101
»
Fredrik Granath
1981
-
8866
41:12
102
»
Mikael Arnberg
1980
Creator 1
8175
41:14
103
»
Martin Elmvall
2001
HAGSTRÖMSKA GYMNASIET LAG 1
8330
41:15
104
»
Johannes Saario
2001
HAGSTRÖMSKA GYMNASIET LAG 1
8332
41:17
105
»
Eivind Kjosnes
1993
Heartbeat
8339
41:20
106
»
Anders Almlöf
1971
IKJarl
8823
41:23
107
»
Björn Haglund
1979
Ambulanssjukvården Borlänge 2
8045
41:25
108
»
Staffan Hopstadius
1973
Swesharp
8674
41:29
109
»
Krister Rosendahl
1972
Mil-MoSarna
8445
41:33
110
»
Stefan Eriksson
1970
Orkla Care Bliw
8508
41:35
111
»
Patrik Sögerqvist
1975
Helikopter Brand Design Lag 1
8345
41:36
112
»
Daniel Lisell
1992
Mora kommun Utmeland united 2
8463
41:42
113
»
Mikael Lindberg
1967
SSAB Lost cause
8621
41:46
114
»
Fredrik Lundell
1989
LOG MAX 1
8421
41:48
115
»
Christer Sohlberg
1973
ORMSALVA
8512
41:48
116
»
Jonathan Sundin
1988
Flodhästens återuppståndelse
8286
41:49
117
»
Viktor Forslund
1988
ABB Transformers Gasellerna
8027
41:51
118
»
Pontus Vallström
1977
Team Randstad AB
8700
41:53
119
»
Fredrik Montelius
1992
ELE 1
8255
41:54
120
»
Adnan Yildiz
1981
Lars Miserablés
8405
41:59
121
»
Johan Hedlund
1972
TYRÉNS- GOD IMORGON
8764
42:03
122
»
Tomas Fors
1965
SSAB på väg
8626
42:04
123
»
Adam Östberg
1994
Söderbaumska 2
8679
42:08
123
»
Peter Löfås
1980
Triona
8926
42:08
125
»
Henrik Sundberg
1978
Once in Q
8505
42:11
126
»
Mattias Look
1976
Mora kommun Stadsbygg 1
8461
42:13
127
»
Andreas Kristersson
1980
NKT Elit
8497
42:13
128
»
Daniel Severus
1989
SHB Falun
8570
42:18
129
»
Dick Andersson
1969
Blodpuddingarna 5
8092
42:20
130
»
Magnus Jonsson
1990
EY
8268
42:24
131
»
Henrik Rajaniemi
1982
ABB SETFO/LW Raketerna
8023
42:24
132
»
Magnus Halldorf
1977
Hjärtkliniken 5
8350
42:35
133
»
Axel Sternö
1973
Setra 2
8564
42:37
134
»
Mattias Pros
1972
Borlänge Energi 1
8104
42:41
135
»
Mattias Eriksson
1974
Främbyrunners 1
8297
42:41
136
»
Sanel Ferhatovic
1992
LAget
8400
42:45
137
»
Ronnie Carlsson
1980
Dalarna dommarfotbolls klubb
8844
42:46
138
»
Niclas Sundberg
1990
-
51147
42:51
139
»
Lars Olsson
1979
Once in Q
8504
42:51
140
»
Jonas Strandberg
1974
FM Mattsson Mora Sport.och fritidsklubb
8967
42:54
141
»
Jan Johansson
1983
Svenska Fönster 3
8661
42:55
142
»
Jonas Bohlin
1965
Borlänge Energi 5
8109
42:55
143
»
Nicklas Eriksson
1990
-CSK Ludvika Triathlon
51118
42:57
144
»
Daniel Nygren
1986
clas ohlson 8
8168
42:58
145
»
Magnus Holm
1989
The Team
8728
43:01
146
»
Jonas Nilsson
1989
ByggPartner Lag 1
8154
43:06
147
»
Per Westlund
1973
Trafikverket
8985
43:07
147
»
Rasmus Heyman
1983
clas ohlson 9
8169
43:07
149
»
Henrik Stålberg
1986
Team Leksand
8697
43:07
150
»
Viktor Jobs
1985
clas ohlson 8
8167
43:12
151
»
Mikael Oscarson
1981
3M Klubben Lag 1
8005
43:15
152
»
Niklas Eriksson
1992
Dalab Lag 1
8190
43:16
153
»
Marcus Falk Johansson
1991
Doktorander i hälsa och välfärd
8231
43:16
154
»
William Westerlund
1997
-
8982
43:19
155
»
Janne Magnusson
1963
TriaTech
8754
43:20
156
»
Erik Björklund
1992
LAget
51138
43:21
157
»
Anders Källgren
1985
Hjärtkliniken 1
8349
43:22
158
»
Eric Danils
1986
Superstrategerna
8649
43:22
159
»
Mikael Hellsten
1971
Falu Kuriren
8272
43:29
160
»
Anton Millberg
2006
-
8929
43:31
161
»
Daniel Hörling
1990
Dellner IK 1
8210
43:33
162
»
Tim Hagman
1994
Lite mer
8418
43:34
163
»
Andreas Argårds
1987
SSAB Kallvals
8620
43:40
164
»
Viktor Fredriksson
1995
Tjärnaskolan 4
8731
43:41
165
»
Per-Olof Olans
1974
Borlänge kommun - Hushagsgymnasiet Grön
8123
43:44
166
»
Mattias Rapp
1974
Skoglund 2
51102
43:44
167
»
Karl-Erik Ellström
1979
Ludvika kommunfastigheter AB
8852
43:44
168
»
Kenth Ackemo
1970
HVDC OPO
8354
43:45
169
»
Andreas Tinnerholm
1977
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge lag 4
8296
43:47
170
»
Mikael Järvegård
1971
Orsa Kommun
51133
43:49
171
»
Erik Olsson
1967
Cgi
8943
43:51
172
»
Daniel Sallén Lennerthson
1993
-
8955
43:52
173
»
Fredrik Sjölund
1982
Jax
8372
43:53
174
»
Per Melén
1961
Hus 34 lag 2
8353
43:54
175
»
Per Wärnberg
1981
Borlänge Energi 9
8117
43:55
176
»
Witold Pisarek
1969
Springgänget
8587
43:56
177
»
Mattias Waller
1975
Forssaängskolan 1
8287
43:56
178
»
Pär-Arne Nissbro
1980
Slowmotion Ninjas
8576
44:02
179
»
Alexander Kjell
1984
SHB Falun
8569
44:06
180
»
Mikael Löfkvist
1989
Swedbank Borlänge 2
8656
44:07
181
»
Anonym
Anonym
8388
44:07
182
»
Fredrik Vestlund
1985
AB Karl Hedin IF
8984
44:08
183
»
Christian Adas
1972
TPT - Produktionsteknik
8739
44:15
184
»
Erik Krokka
1990
-
51131
44:16
185
»
Håkan Aspman
1974
Röda Nyckelpigan
8551
44:21
186
»
Anonym
Anonym
8951
44:21
187
»
Linus Nilsson
1986
Muhetos Boys
8470
44:22
188
»
Johan Lindstrand
1968
Musik i Dalarna 2
8478
44:24
189
»
Marcus Block
1970
Sweco 1
8652
44:27
190
»
Robert Svahn
1985
Skanska 2
8574
44:27
191
»
Tobias Olmats
1977
Räddningstjänsten Dala Mitt
8942
44:29
192
»
Anders Karlsson
1978
Setra 2
8563
44:31
193
»
Jens Persson
1987
ABB Components 1
8014
44:32
194
»
Andreas Carlsson
1977
-
8234
44:34
195
»
Jonas Sjögren
1987
Brits 1
8147
44:37
196
»
Gunnar Johansson
1957
-mötesplats löpning
9009
44:37
197
»
Ali Hamadani
1980
Ortopeden 1
8515
44:41
198
»
Jakob Domert
1986
Epidermis
8262
44:43
199
»
Andreas Westholm
1979
AXAL With Power
8076
44:45
200
»
Filip Andersson
2002
HAGSTRÖMSKA GYMNASIET LAG 1
8329
44:47
201
»
Lars Jonsson
1981
Xnoresult
8803
44:48
202
»
Arvid Nordquist
1983
Vänta på oss 2
8798
44:49
202
»
Andreas Gustafsson
1976
Hammarprodukter Boys
8336
44:49
204
»
Richard Lundgren
1979
clas ohlson 1
8162
44:50
205
»
Jonas Trulsson
1986
EKTS Släpande kostnader
8253
44:51
206
»
Farhad Rahavard
1976
Mora kommun BMC poolarna
8454
44:51
207
»
Jonas Jonsson
1991
Lindgrens Fastigheter AB
8415
44:52
208
»
Torbjörn Olsson
1962
Kemlab Rerunners Falun
8381
44:52
209
»
Niclas Pernefalk
1974
Setra 4
8567
44:55
210
»
Leo Wahlroos
1990
IVA 1
8368
44:56
211
»
Alexander Åsen
1987
Fiskarhedenvillan 7
8282
44:56
212
»
Carl Grahn
1987
ABB High Power Lab
8019
44:58
213
»
Anders Olsson
1968
Svenska Fönster 1
8659
45:00
214
»
Christer Winninge
1962
Borlänge kommun/The Winning team
8139
45:01
215
»
Erik Davidsson
1980
EIA
8242
45:03
216
»
Fredrik Nordqvist
1986
SSAB
51125
45:03
217
»
Anonym
Anonym
9012
45:04
218
»
Brett Kariniemi
1987
GruppLupp
8325
45:05
219
»
Eskil Wigler Bodin
1983
Vänta på oss
8797
45:05
220
»
Lasse Lindborg
1950
-
8919
45:05
221
»
Sander Molewijk
1992
The Hardcore Engineers
8722
45:05
222
»
James Last
1977
Palmens kokosnötter
8521
45:06
223
»
Tobbe Eriksson
1992
-
8859
45:07
224
»
Albin Högman
1999
SSAB Fordonsverksatden 1
8598
45:08
225
»
Christian Olhans
1974
Borlänge Energi 3
8108
45:08
226
»
Mattias Palmestål
1972
Team Sittab
8710
45:08
227
»
Emil Holback
1990
Kafferepet
51144
45:11
228
»
Jonatan Bjöör
1997
Dalform 2
8204
45:11
229
»
Staffan Rosengren
1974
Viati Lag 1
8777
45:11
230
»
Fredrik Graas
1966
ELE 1
8254
45:13
231
»
Jerker Dahlbäck
1969
Jerkers lakejer
8373
45:13
232
»
Henrik Hellström
1973
Sogeti 2
8583
45:13
233
»
Martn Holth
1982
Bauhaus o co
8098
45:15
234
»
Jan Francis
1973
Svenska Fönster 6
8668
45:15
235
»
Andreas Maxen
1983
Ögonmottagningen Borlänge
8817
45:16
236
»
Henrik Spångmyr
1985
Midvatten AB
8961
45:16
237
»
Johan Linnaeus
1985
Bauhaus o co
8365
45:16
238
»
Tommy Hoback
1982
-
8884
45:17
239
»
Andreas Johansson
1990
WEssmanBarken Vatten & Återvinning
8897
45:19
240
»
Kent Berglund
1960
"Med livet som insats"
8001
45:21
240
»
Efteranmälan
2953
45:21
242
»
Mikael Bryngelsson
1967
Rättviks kommun Team Leifz
8548
45:23
243
»
Mikael Eriksson
1971
ABBITM
8032
45:23
244
»
Gunnar Hydén
1973
Ramudden Gul
8535
45:24
245
»
Erik Gifvanes
1984
Stanley Security
8638
45:25
246
»
Gustav Grälls
1989
ÅF1
8804
45:27
247
»
Per Strand
1977
Bjursås
8966
45:29
248
»
Peter Frisk
1975
SSAB Akut service 3
8590
45:33
249
»
Arvid Eriksson
1994
TPT - Produktionsteknik
8738
45:33
250
»
Mattias Hummeljut
1989
The muppetshow
8726
45:34
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>