Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Borlänge 2019
Resultat
Damer 10 km
Visar resultat
251 - 475
av totalt
475
Sida:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
251
»
Malin Fors
1971
Ludvika
7491
57:24
252
»
Kristin Abrahamsson
1977
SSAB Energihuset
7363
57:25
253
»
Anke Westman
1982
Tekniskt flås
7423
57:30
254
»
Maria Nyström
1983
Habiliteringen Borlänge
7175
57:31
255
»
Sofie Åkerström
2000
-
7113
57:31
256
»
Karolah Eriksson
1968
Bästa 7:an
7083
57:31
257
»
Sara Lidell
1992
-
7526
57:38
258
»
Amanda Borres Henriksson
1988
Ludvika kommuns IF
7473
57:42
259
»
Jemt Anna Eriksson
1962
Naturlag
7300
57:46
260
»
Susanne Lasses
1972
-
7525
57:49
261
»
Hanna Moberg
1990
Äff äff aah
7459
57:51
262
»
Sofia Ottosson
1972
Cgi
7539
57:53
263
»
Anna Nyman
1984
Hjärtkliniken 1
7190
58:00
264
»
Emma Eriksson
1984
-Borlänge
7487
58:01
265
»
Jenny Grankvist
1973
Gustafs
7499
58:08
266
»
Marita Nordgren
1955
Mötesplats Löpning Ludvika
7536
58:08
267
»
Jessica Holmström
1991
Glasklart 2
7165
58:10
268
»
Anita Ramberg
1955
TEAM SNYGGERIK
7412
58:13
269
»
Erika Berggren
1978
ELE 1
7120
58:16
270
»
Ellen Andreason
1986
Falu kommun
7467
58:19
271
»
Esteri Juujärvi
1984
Team Älvudden 2
7421
58:20
272
»
Helené Engelkrona
1983
Team Älvudden
7419
58:22
273
»
Ylva Reuterhäll
1981
HR-rekrytering
7203
58:26
274
»
Madde Maklin
1997
H&M_2
7173
58:31
274
»
Katarina Daniels Helin
1967
-
7479
58:31
276
»
Stina Mellenbråten
1972
Aspia lag 1
7021
58:33
277
»
Moa Bohlin
1995
Rällsjöbos tjejer
7340
58:35
278
»
Cecilia Svensson
1975
EIA
7114
58:36
279
»
Jessica Nordström
1981
Öron Näsa ALLT...
7460
58:39
280
»
Malin Andersson
1989
Mockfjärd
7464
58:40
281
»
Jenny Oredsson Lind
1978
Precio Fishbone
7334
58:41
282
»
Nathalie Johansson
1993
KaxICA
7220
58:42
283
»
Gunilla Berg
1993
KaxICA
7219
58:43
284
»
Annica Marmolin
1989
DK-tjejerna
7108
58:45
285
»
Sofia Eklöf Dahlman
1984
Hoforsbrudarna
7197
58:45
286
»
Johanna "Muminpappan" Öijer
1979
Mumindalens IF
7295
58:46
287
»
Åsa Johansson
1969
Sundborn
7515
58:48
288
»
Erika Lindström
1983
IVA 6
7212
58:50
289
»
Linda Högberg
1975
Björkås dream team
7038
58:52
290
»
Anette Lindelöf
1967
DK-tjejerna
7107
58:52
291
»
Carola Lodén
1981
Jax
7214
58:54
292
»
Helene Andersson
1973
Hjärtkliniken 3
7193
58:55
293
»
Amanda Wirén
1994
H&M Falun
7567
58:56
294
»
Malin Liljeblad
1976
Aspia lag 1
7019
59:03
295
»
Erika Hellström
1981
clas ohlson 5
7093
59:03
296
»
Mikaela Åsberg
1985
Hinz AB
7185
59:06
297
»
Maria Blanck
1985
Falun
7571
59:07
298
»
Camilla Norlander
1978
Hoforsbrudarna
7198
59:08
299
»
Erika Holmberg
1990
-
7507
59:08
300
»
Helene Alm
1991
-
7463
59:09
301
»
Mariette Papila
1978
Region Dalarna
7541
59:10
302
»
Anna Vestlund
1984
Ungdomskrimmare
7433
59:13
303
»
Malin Albertsson
1977
Borlänge Energi 6
7048
59:14
304
»
Tove Färje
1977
Mora kommun Utvecklingslaget
7290
59:14
304
»
Marie Viberg
1971
Borlänge Energi 10
7046
59:14
306
»
Eva Fogd
1980
Region Dalarna
7490
59:17
307
»
Johanna Karlsson
1974
Borlänge kommun - Hushagsgymnasiet Blå
7052
59:18
308
»
Monica Lennström
1964
Borlänge kommun - Hushagsgymnasiet Grön
7054
59:20
309
»
Kristina Helldal
1975
MiT Lag1
7275
59:26
310
»
Linda Rönnholm
1984
Vänta på oss 2
7455
59:27
311
»
Jenny Lowen
1984
Skanska 1
7351
59:29
312
»
Signe Högsved
1998
3M Klubben Lag 3
7005
59:30
313
»
Cathrine Wickström
1970
Fabianerna
7130
59:31
314
»
Anonym
Anonym
7570
59:31
315
»
Katarina Sjögren
1968
Dala X-rays 3
7103
59:31
316
»
Nora Brunk
1991
Dutt dutt-patrullen
7112
59:32
317
»
Jonna Ficher Matz
1983
Visit Dalarna 1
7448
59:33
318
»
Hanna Dufva
1976
LOG MAX 1
7246
59:35
319
»
Hannah Linderholm
1988
-
40518
59:36
320
»
Jenny Lerström
1977
Möjan
7297
59:36
321
»
Hanna Martinsson
1996
Migrationsverket
7268
59:38
322
»
Anonym
Anonym
7426
59:39
323
»
Malin Westhed
1977
Sv. Skidförbundet
7564
59:43
324
»
Charlotta Degerstedt
1964
Lindas gäng
7242
59:45
325
»
Josefin Björklund
1984
Svenska Krämfabriken 4
7390
59:49
326
»
Caroline Helmersson
1986
MaserFrakt 6
7262
59:54
327
»
Sofia Elmvinge
1984
Dala X-rays 2
7101
59:56
328
»
Erika Olsson
1975
Oppigårds 1
7308
59:56
329
»
Birgitta Brood
1947
Leksands VC lag 1
7237
59:58
330
»
Jenny Heinonen
1976
Petras kanoner
7318
1:00:08
331
»
Jenny Lillberg
1977
EY
7527
1:00:09
332
»
Johanna Engman Gustafsson
1993
IK Jarl Rättvik
7485
1:00:10
333
»
Karin Edvardsson
1980
Gårmetrarna
7170
1:00:23
334
»
Beatrice Holmgren
1973
Borlange kommun, Soläng
7508
1:00:26
335
»
Linnea Bergström
1988
EKTS Släpande kostnader
7119
1:00:27
336
»
Karin Eriksson
1968
VBU HÖ1 DAMER
7438
1:00:39
337
»
Marie-Kristine Lindfors
1966
Medicinmottagningen
7266
1:00:43
338
»
Jenny Lundeberg
2001
-
7530
1:00:46
339
»
Åsa Wikberg
1980
Snyggsektorn
7355
1:00:49
340
»
Lina Mörk
1978
Högskolan Dalarna
7581
1:00:51
341
»
Camilla Eriksson
1969
-
7486
1:00:57
342
»
Anna Ribjer
1975
Helikopter Brand Design Lag 1
7184
1:00:58
343
»
Annika Betsén
1972
Falutjejerna
7140
1:01:02
344
»
Erika Gustafsson
1980
-axa sport club
40516
1:01:13
345
»
Lotta Eriksson
1983
Träna i Saxdalen
7488
1:01:15
346
»
Veronika Vegsö
1977
Borlänge kommun/Banana finder
7061
1:01:16
347
»
Cecilia Wike
1993
Djuråsskolan 4
7106
1:01:18
348
»
Maria Häggberg
1979
clas ohlson 1
7091
1:01:19
349
»
Lotta Stål
1967
VBU HÖ1 DAMER
7441
1:01:30
350
»
Linda Rosenblad
1975
fys4an Jaguars
7153
1:01:34
351
»
Karin Nääs Backlund
1972
Borlänge kommun/Väst är bäst med LSS
7073
1:01:38
352
»
Evelina Bäck
1985
-
7475
1:01:38
353
»
Jenny Strömberg
1970
Hipstars
7186
1:01:38
354
»
Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling
1980
Hoforsbrudarna
7200
1:01:42
355
»
AnnaKlara Levin
1979
Team Vårdcentralen Hedemora
7418
1:01:48
356
»
Anna Jernberg
1973
HR-rekrytering
7202
1:01:49
357
»
Cecilia Svensson
1970
TrvIKT
7429
1:01:53
358
»
Kerstin Nilsson
1954
-
7535
1:01:53
359
»
Emelie Sundström
1991
Glasklart 1
7164
1:01:56
360
»
Emelie Kårelind
1982
fk1
7145
1:01:59
361
»
Ylwa Harlén
1969
Mora Kommun Syrror på språng
7287
1:02:11
362
»
Christina Höök
1965
Masmästaren Fastigheter AB
7509
1:02:15
363
»
Lotta Åkerblom
1985
SSAB HR FHV On the run
7367
1:02:22
364
»
Caroline Lindblom
1980
SSAB MIX Lag 1
7368
1:02:22
365
»
Linda Fredriksson
1973
Lindas gäng
7243
1:02:25
366
»
Emma Sjöberg
1994
Bergatrollen
7028
1:02:36
367
»
Anna Bellsäter
1979
IVA 2
7208
1:02:48
368
»
Linnéa Norberg
1993
Rällsjöbos tjejer
7342
1:02:53
369
»
Åsa Lindgren
1966
Läkarhuset team Hearty
7251
1:02:55
370
»
Ida Haanaes
1978
IVA 1
7207
1:02:57
371
»
Sofia Danielsson
1996
Dala X-rays 1
7099
1:03:00
372
»
Helena Jonsson
1971
Bjursås
7516
1:03:03
373
»
Tracey Isaksson
1973
Habiliteringen Falun, Region Dalarna
7510
1:03:03
374
»
Pia Alm
1968
Jax
7213
1:03:15
375
»
Lisa Selgeryd
1996
Avd24 lag 2
7023
1:03:19
376
»
Anna Tosteby
1977
Miljönissarna
7271
1:03:21
377
»
Anne Rosengren
1972
GAGNEF
7544
1:03:23
378
»
Josefine Kurkkio
1989
MaserFrakt 6
7263
1:03:27
379
»
Linda Grönkjär
1987
MMB
7278
1:03:29
380
»
Stina Lind
1969
Pias gäng
7320
1:03:30
381
»
Sophia Peters
1999
Power Puff Pinglorna 1
7332
1:03:32
382
»
Duska Dobrota
1975
VBU HÖ1 DAMER
7437
1:03:37
383
»
Sara Andersson
1976
Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag, säljstöd sak
7104
1:03:44
384
»
Ellen Fridner
1977
HR-rekrytering
7201
1:03:45
385
»
Sara Ljungkrantz
1983
-
40519
1:03:50
386
»
Anne Ljungkrantz
1962
Bjursåsskolan 1
7031
1:03:51
387
»
Sofia Oppenheimer
1978
Borlänge kommun - Hushagsgymnasiet Blå
7053
1:03:52
388
»
Ann Drougge
1962
SÄTER
7574
1:03:53
389
»
Sara Nerpin
1975
Falupinglorna
7139
1:03:57
390
»
Ann-Kristin Olsson
1966
Solhyttan
7358
1:04:02
391
»
Helena Danielsson
1981
Visit Dalarna 1
7447
1:04:16
392
»
Monica Lundin
1972
Liberalerna 1
7241
1:04:16
393
»
Cattis Karlsson
1967
Fastighetsbyrån Gagnef/Vansbro
7518
1:04:18
394
»
Rose-Marie Akimbayeva Karlsson
2000
Falun
40511
1:04:28
395
»
Felicia Fröjd
1994
Ovako Corporate R&D
7314
1:04:28
396
»
Sanna Sjökvist
1986
-
7551
1:04:33
397
»
Nina Kapral
1975
Björkås dream team
7039
1:04:35
398
»
Johanna Dalin
1974
Bjursåsskolan 7-9 1
7033
1:04:38
399
»
Johanna Johansson
1967
Bjursåsskolan 7-9 1
7035
1:04:38
400
»
Angelique Wagner
1997
Sittab AB
7561
1:04:38
401
»
Karin Hysing
1981
Runningbabes
7339
1:04:44
402
»
Malin Högsved
1973
3M Klubben Lag 3
7004
1:05:00
403
»
Shynthia Arvidsson
1985
SSAB Stay in Shape lag 1
7373
1:05:00
404
»
Klara Blomdahl
1986
Mixtape -78
7276
1:05:09
405
»
Anonym
Anonym
7381
1:05:10
406
»
Wilma Eriksson
2002
Falu Vitvaruservice
7489
1:05:14
407
»
Terés Berglund
1986
Mil-MoSarna
7272
1:05:15
408
»
Marianne Spante
1958
Högskolan Dalarna
7554
1:05:19
409
»
Julia Thorsberg
1992
Clockwork bemanning & rekrytering
7558
1:05:20
410
»
Veronica Tornemalm
1983
ABB Slowrunners
7008
1:05:36
411
»
Jessica Carlsdotter
1975
Borlänge kommun/Väst är bäst med LSS
7072
1:05:44
412
»
Sanna Bergens
1980
Helikopter Brand Design Lag 1
7183
1:06:16
413
»
Margareta Östensson Lindblom
1959
Systrarna Graft 1
7391
1:06:18
414
»
Johanna Stålberg
1984
Blodiglarna
7040
1:06:23
415
»
Helene Salinas
1967
VBU HÖ1 DAMER
7440
1:06:24
416
»
Michaela Skytt
1982
Borlänge kommun/Väst är bäst med LSS
7074
1:06:24
417
»
Klaudia Karon
1991
-
7519
1:06:32
418
»
Hanna Strand
1989
IVA 3
7209
1:06:37
419
»
Cattis Andersson
1972
Team Endorfin
7398
1:06:41
420
»
Madelene Holst Dyrsmed
1985
Vux-snabbast
7453
1:06:49
421
»
Jessica Haglund
1988
Team Reseräkning 1
7409
1:07:02
422
»
Monica Stam
1972
Helenas små hipposar
7181
1:07:03
423
»
Maria Ekström
1968
Hedemora
7482
1:07:16
424
»
Malin Bodin
1988
Falun Borlänge-regionen
7137
1:07:28
425
»
Ida Söderlund
1994
Falun Borlänge-regionen
7138
1:07:28
426
»
Sara Norgren
1987
-
7537
1:07:49
427
»
Linda Möller
1978
Hjärtsviktarna
7196
1:07:52
428
»
Helén Witasp
1979
Blåbären
7045
1:08:12
429
»
Maria Nilsson
1987
Blåbären
7044
1:08:12
430
»
Linda Ekenberg
1980
Läkarhuset team Hearty
7250
1:08:16
431
»
Birgitta Kämpe
1959
Blodspurtarna
7042
1:08:29
432
»
Clara Linnaeus
1997
Gagnefs pastorat
7579
1:08:47
433
»
Susanne Tigerstrand
1966
Enviken
7559
1:08:47
434
»
Sara Kokkarinen
1977
Hagasessorna
7177
1:08:52
435
»
Anonym
Anonym
7549
1:09:08
436
»
Sandra Wikström
1991
Piggelin
7323
1:09:23
437
»
Åsa Gustavsson
1974
Mora Kommun Emmagården 1
7282
1:10:00
438
»
Rebecka Dannvik
1990
BUM Falu Lasarett 1
7078
1:10:09
439
»
Julia Wiklund
1990
Clockwork bemanning & rekrytering 2
7096
1:10:38
440
»
Nathalie Sandström
1991
Läkarhuset team systole
7257
1:10:39
441
»
Evelina Ullgren
1995
Läkarhuset team systole
7259
1:10:39
442
»
Julia Lorenzotti
1990
köksmästarna
7228
1:10:46
443
»
Heidi Rautio
1990
Power Girls
7330
1:10:51
444
»
Helena Aspelin
1972
Läkarhuset Team Puls
7254
1:10:56
445
»
Rebecca Wiklund
1996
-
7566
1:11:17
446
»
Hanna Cederhorn
1988
Cederhornarna
7084
1:11:21
447
»
Marie Kempff
1967
-
7520
1:11:22
448
»
Kerstin Åberg
1966
-
7568
1:11:22
449
»
Lovisa Hård
1981
Hälso-Sjukvård Älvdalens kommun
7205
1:11:50
450
»
Irene Asp Axelsson
1967
Piggelin
7321
1:11:51
451
»
Maria Gerbino
1977
Knopparna
7495
1:12:08
452
»
Emma Östensson
1988
Anders Arme
7011
1:12:16
453
»
Louise Dahlman
1990
-
7478
1:12:20
454
»
Cecilia Gustafsson
1994
-
7500
1:12:20
455
»
Christina Stjernlöf
1977
SSAB Team Finans 1
7375
1:12:49
456
»
Anncie Persson
1967
Ejendals lag 1
7116
1:13:03
457
»
Erika Karlsson
1967
Ejendals lag 1
7115
1:13:03
458
»
Sofia Cantor
2000
-
7476
1:13:40
459
»
Jeanette Salamonsdotter
1971
Piggelin
7322
1:14:25
460
»
Sari Åsberg
1969
-
40524
1:14:26
461
»
Emelie Ekström
1992
Ramudden Röd
7336
1:15:00
462
»
Nicoleta Palerson
1983
TYRÉNS- IMORGONPIGGA
7431
1:16:09
463
»
Annica Westerberg
1977
Helenas små hipposar
7182
1:16:50
464
»
Sanna Vestberg
1991
-
7563
1:17:53
465
»
Marie Andersson
1992
-
7465
1:18:16
466
»
Anna-Karin Wike
1959
Gangsspringers
7159
1:18:23
467
»
Sandya Jakobsson
1977
-
7511
1:18:34
468
»
Theresa Svensson
1975
Trafikverket
7555
1:19:22
469
»
Ida Ekman
1986
-
7480
1:20:59
470
»
Kristin Hane
1990
CGI:s muppar
7090
1:21:00
471
»
Marietta Englund
1965
Borlänge
7484
1:21:36
472
»
Gunilla Johannessen
1972
Blodspurtarna
7041
1:22:11
473
»
Cecilia Svanlind Thörn
1971
Läkarhuset Team Puls
7255
1:22:32
474
»
Amanda Igelström
1986
Åsas Ådkbollar
7458
1:23:35
475
»
Annie Adolfsson
1996
Kalmar
7462
1:39:48
Sida:
<
1
2
>