Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Borlänge 2019
Resultat
Damer 5 km
Visar resultat
251 - 500
av totalt
1794
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
251
»
Pernilla Svensson
1980
Babewatch
1144
27:17
251
»
Sabina Fontana
1995
Stadium Outlet Borlänge
2583
27:17
253
»
My Sandberg
1983
AvestaHälsan 1
1126
27:17
254
»
Jenny Lerström
1991
-
21370
27:18
255
»
Frida Forsell
1986
Team TP
2747
27:18
256
»
Johanna Andersson
1985
Aspeboda Sportklubb
2934
27:20
257
»
Malin Blomid
1979
Träning 20
2815
27:20
258
»
Linnea Klingvall
1993
Kyrkråttorna 1
1979
27:21
259
»
Maria Edling-Hansson
1973
Transport-kvalitet 1
2797
27:21
260
»
Celina Karlsson
2003
Rulltårtorna
2383
27:22
261
»
Angelika Adamsson
1990
Service 4
2438
27:22
262
»
Alma Jöhnemark
2007
Kompass mot mål norr
1927
27:22
263
»
Sussie Fahlstedt
1987
Rättviks kommun Team Jolly Jumper
2417
27:25
264
»
Maria Ström
1987
Migrationsverket
2155
27:26
265
»
Lotta Thuren Lundberg
1957
Kårebacken 1
1993
27:26
266
»
Anna Ljungström
1992
Team toscabulle
2744
27:26
267
»
Anki Vilwock-Svensson
1966
Främbyrunners 1
1628
27:30
268
»
Agnes Olsson Lindh
2005
-
3249
27:30
269
»
Elin Nygårds Bodin
1980
centraloperation Falu Lasarett lag 4
1415
27:31
269
»
Helena Ottesen
1981
SHB Falun
2448
27:31
271
»
Therese Karlsson
1979
-
3077
27:31
272
»
Veronica Schef
1982
Bagheera Sports Club
1153
27:32
273
»
Jenny Carpenhammar
1985
SSAB Format +1
2547
27:32
274
»
Jennie Arcari
1997
Sälarna2
2653
27:32
275
»
Mathilda Allard
1990
MaserFrakt 8
2142
27:32
276
»
Maja Hagberg Andersson
1994
Maxi Borlänge 3
2149
27:33
277
»
Barbora Umilaskova
1990
AniCura 3
1063
27:33
278
»
Sara Hjelm
2006
Team Nordansjö R
2717
27:33
279
»
Daniella Henriksson
2002
Hedemora
3036
27:34
280
»
Alicia Hillerström
1998
Team kladdkaka
2706
27:34
281
»
Susanne Lennholm
1965
Borlänge kommun/ Halvars 2
1258
27:34
281
»
Pernilla Östman
1971
Knutsbo
1917
27:34
283
»
Maria Nykvist
1979
MiT Lag2
2161
27:34
284
»
Pernilla Wåhlin-Norén
1982
Borlänge kommun/Byggochkart 1
1279
27:34
285
»
Filippa Wirgin
2005
-
21359
27:35
286
»
Emma Arvidsson
1995
Borlänge kommun Hushagens speedos
1236
27:35
287
»
Terese Östberg
1981
Sogeti 2
2520
27:36
288
»
Frida Renström
1994
Habiliteringen Falun, Region Dalarna
3165
27:36
289
»
Kerstin Hammar
1970
Raketen2
2376
27:36
290
»
Anella Melandsö
2003
Borlänge
1908
27:37
291
»
Julia Nordvall
2005
-
21386
27:38
292
»
Anja Berger
2005
-
21385
27:38
293
»
Carina Gustafsson
1964
Borlänge kommun
3016
27:38
294
»
Martina Karlsson
1993
Handelsbanken Fagersta
1733
27:41
295
»
Teresa Madsen
1984
Läkemedelsförsörjningen
2113
27:41
296
»
Linn Hansdotter
1984
AvestaHälsan VC
3027
27:41
297
»
Barbro Olsson
1963
Prokab runners
2368
27:42
298
»
Sara Sundell
1983
Stegräknarna 1
2590
27:42
299
»
Hanna Lundgren
1983
Borlänge kommun/Banana finder
1265
27:43
300
»
Emelie Håvestad
1990
LCs fartdårar
2030
27:43
301
»
Anna Eriksson
1977
LÄROMÄSTARNE
2117
27:44
302
»
Julia Forslund
1999
PEDICARE
2319
27:45
303
»
Malin Gustafsson
1987
Borlänge kommun/Mats Knuts 2
1313
27:45
304
»
Maria Cederberg
1982
Hagasessorna
1697
27:46
305
»
Ann-Sofie Södervall
1967
Lågvarv
2109
27:47
306
»
Susanna Nordin
1990
Gamla Herrgården
1655
27:47
306
»
Maria Rosén
1972
Rättviks kommun Mationärerna
2411
27:47
308
»
Anna Mårtensson
1978
Handelsbanken Fagersta
1734
27:48
308
»
Monica Persson
1959
Vintergatans stjärnor
2864
27:48
310
»
Stina Malmi
1990
AB Dalaflyget
1011
27:48
310
»
Susanna Linder
1968
Leksand
2512
27:48
312
»
Malin Hellström
1978
TriaTech IT
2807
27:49
313
»
Helena Fridberg
1969
Högskolan Dalarna
3008
27:49
314
»
Frida Pettersson
1996
NCC 3
3205
27:49
315
»
Sara Palmqvist
1993
Ärendehanterarna
2907
27:50
316
»
Jenny Mogren
1977
Ledningsgruppen Socialförvaltningen
2033
27:51
317
»
Frida Nordlund
1975
Kårebacken
3135
27:52
318
»
Karin Göras
1984
Handelsbanken Borlänge
1730
27:53
319
»
Lisa Ros
1974
Lite mer
2072
27:53
320
»
Karin Linderoth
1982
Coor Go 4
1454
27:54
321
»
Josefin Frimodigs
1985
Borlänge kommun/Mats Knuts 1
1306
27:55
322
»
Jenny Arvidsson
1993
LCs fartdårar
2029
27:56
323
»
Åsa-Katarina Andersson
1972
-
3222
27:56
324
»
Monica Carlsson
1961
Blixten
1179
27:56
325
»
Anonym
Anonym
2188
27:57
326
»
Therese Dahl
1986
Kommunfastigheter lag 2
1922
27:57
326
»
Mirjam Dragsten
1980
Hjärtkliniken 3
1800
27:57
328
»
Carola Sundström
1969
Johanna's Coffee Shop
1877
27:58
329
»
Camilla Jansson
1974
Team Trafo FL
2749
27:58
330
»
Inger Röjås
1971
Rättviks kommun Enåbackarna 2
2406
27:59
331
»
Monica Löfgren
1962
Solhyttan
2527
28:00
332
»
Emma Andersson
1988
Altran
21405
28:02
332
»
Sara Hansson
1987
Mora kommun Emmagården 2
2183
28:02
334
»
Malin BodinStorgärds
1979
Rättviks kommun Jävlaranamma
2407
28:03
335
»
Maria Elingfors
1979
Fysioterapin Falun
1639
28:03
336
»
Britt-Marie Altzar
1962
Debet och Kredit
1485
28:04
337
»
Kristina Åkered Fransson
1959
Kulturskolan Falun Röd
1961
28:05
337
»
Johanna Löfgren
1981
Xnoresult
2881
28:05
339
»
Sandra H Bruhn
1990
AniCura 2
1060
28:05
340
»
Malin Asplund
1968
Brits 2
1366
28:06
341
»
Anna Källström
1981
kökshäxorna
1999
28:07
342
»
Sofia Persson
1974
clas ohlson 7
1442
28:08
342
»
Kana Lindstedt
1982
Lag Tomas I
2010
28:08
344
»
Josefine Pettersson
1980
Handelsbanken Borlänge
3162
28:08
345
»
Mia Fjellstedt
1977
Raketen1
2371
28:08
346
»
Veronica Renman
1982
Mora kommun Sociala löparna
2197
28:10
347
»
Emelie Hurtig
1993
Avdelning 10
1114
28:10
348
»
Marlene Wengelin
1989
Team toscabulle
2746
28:10
348
»
Juliana Kallo
1993
Aspia lag 2
1087
28:10
350
»
Maria Lundgren
1982
Raketen1
2373
28:11
351
»
Sanna Bäckius
1985
Lidl Borlänge
2061
28:12
352
»
Jessica Edlund
1991
Team kladdkaka
2705
28:13
353
»
Anna Nyberg
1972
Borlänge kommun
3143
28:13
354
»
Ester Simonen
2006
Kompass mot mål norr
1928
28:14
355
»
Hillevi Strand
1986
ORMSALVA
2293
28:14
356
»
Linda Björk
1979
TRV Raketerna
2811
28:16
357
»
Ulrika Allgefält
1974
Brits 2
1365
28:16
358
»
Marie-Louise Englund
1984
Paramedicin Lag 1 Avesta Lasarett
2304
28:16
359
»
Kristina Hedlund
1981
Bra Hus 1
1360
28:18
360
»
Maria Nordling
1976
Läkemedelsförsörjningen
2114
28:19
361
»
Louise Perottosdotter
1997
Anders Arme
1057
28:20
362
»
Ann-Britt Hakansson
1955
Galaxen Stars
1653
28:20
363
»
Emma Spåls
1971
Kvarnsvedens Pappersbruk Blodgruppen
1976
28:22
364
»
Eva-Karin Bergquist
1970
Halvmils-MoSarna
1721
28:23
364
»
Marie Lindbom
1965
Seco Tools AB
2433
28:23
366
»
Jane Kåhlén
1963
Grundstenarna
1671
28:24
367
»
Carina Forneman
1973
HeLi Sporthälsa
1760
28:24
367
»
Sofia Möller
1972
Falun
3124
28:24
369
»
Anna Dahlback
1966
Systrarna Graft 2
2645
28:24
370
»
Suzane Svensson
1972
NKT Materialteknik
2250
28:24
371
»
Jenifer Lindström Brandt
1973
Falun
3106
28:25
372
»
Anonym
Anonym
1146
28:25
373
»
Annelie Berg
1961
Bärkehus
1392
28:27
374
»
Ida Lindseth Winje
1992
Stegräknarna 1
2588
28:28
375
»
Kristin Larsson
1984
Habiliteringen Borlänge
1690
28:29
376
»
Fia Ljungdahl
1990
Maxi Borlänge 1
2147
28:29
377
»
Tove Njåstad
1995
Främbyrunners 2
1631
28:29
378
»
Karin Stenhamre
1988
Team Stenhamre
2739
28:30
379
»
Jessica Halliday
1987
Engelska Skolan Falun
7127
28:31
380
»
Maria Backman
1995
Sälarna3
2655
28:31
381
»
Marie Kindlund
1983
Janis Brudar
1871
28:32
382
»
Cecilia Almqvist
1982
Knutsbo
1916
28:32
383
»
Anna Hellman
1991
EGM (Egentligen mycket bättre)
1530
28:32
384
»
Vera Lindfors
1956
Kullorna
1952
28:32
385
»
Christina Nilsson
1987
Fabulous 5
1558
28:33
386
»
Mathilda Nilsson
1981
3M Klubben Lag 3
1009
28:34
387
»
Katie Rinehart
1994
Engelska Skolan Falun
1543
28:34
388
»
Sandra Enarsson Sundin
1983
EGM (Egentligen mycket bättre)
1529
28:35
389
»
Sussie Andersson
1974
Team Q
2726
28:35
390
»
Garbine Magro
1985
Lag Tomas I
2011
28:38
391
»
Anna-Brita Lindberg
1964
Spring för livet ett
2541
28:38
392
»
Camilla Lennartsson
1973
ABB Power Ekonomerna lag 1
1017
28:39
393
»
Anneli Benneborg
1969
Soltorg 2
2537
28:39
394
»
Anette Franzen
1964
Hedbygläntan
1746
28:39
395
»
Josefin Nygårds
1991
-
3145
28:41
396
»
Maria Engblom Zetterström
1984
Rättviks kommun Team Jolly Jumper
2416
28:41
397
»
Annica Bengtsson
1967
Lag JP
2007
28:41
398
»
Malin Boije
1966
Borlänge kommun
2974
28:42
399
»
Lotta Renheim
1977
ByggPartner
3164
28:43
400
»
Sandra Lundqvist
1990
Domnarvets Finest
1518
28:43
401
»
Jenny Ahlgren
1971
Fiskarhedenvillan 5
1587
28:45
402
»
Meggi Bergström
1994
H&M_1
1678
28:45
403
»
Helena Wadström
1971
Rättviks kommun Bakvärk
2404
28:46
404
»
Felicia Hinnersson
1986
ABB High Power Lab
1015
28:47
405
»
Sandra Eriksson
1979
LÄROMÄSTARNE
2118
28:47
406
»
Christine Larsson
1982
-
3093
28:47
407
»
Anonym
Anonym
1946
28:48
407
»
Hanna Söderström
1989
Vänta på oss 2
2880
28:48
409
»
Tina Bergman
1967
SSAB HR FHV On the run
2551
28:49
410
»
Marta Englund
1988
Avtalslösa
1133
28:49
411
»
Karin Brandt
1974
Falu Vårdcentral lag 2
1566
28:49
412
»
Marianne Persson
1964
Olympica 2
2277
28:50
412
»
Sophia Brorsson
1985
Parkbrudarna
2308
28:50
414
»
Elin Rolandsdotter
1983
AniCura 5
1071
28:51
414
»
Connie Orrasi
1968
Borlänge kommun Modersmålsenheten lag 1
1241
28:51
416
»
Susanna Larsson
1980
Bloody Lawyers!
1199
28:51
417
»
Kerstin Nilsson
1972
WW ViktVäktarna Ludvika lag 2
2877
28:51
418
»
Erika Gyllenvåg
1988
Borlänge
3018
28:51
419
»
Annika Anderses
1976
Nic 1
2243
28:51
420
»
Elisabeth Franzon
1983
Team Grundtman
7404
28:52
421
»
Alexandra Söderlund
1989
CGI:s muppar
1417
28:53
422
»
Sandra Henricsson
1992
Team CAKE
2685
28:53
423
»
Maja Finn
1972
Skoglund 1
3230
28:54
424
»
Lotta Eriksson
1969
Run PowerPoint run
2385
28:55
425
»
Julia Helmersson Kareld
2008
Kvarnsvedens Goif SK
3035
28:57
426
»
Mia Jackson
1983
Run PowerPoint run
2386
28:57
427
»
Moa Nicolaisen
1981
TYRÉNS- GOD IMORGON
2822
28:57
428
»
Linn Karlsson
1980
Babewatch
1143
28:58
429
»
Anonym
Anonym
2017
28:58
430
»
Malin Andersson
1985
LKFAB
2073
28:58
431
»
Annette Levedahl
1971
Sweco 3
2627
28:59
432
»
Anna Olsson Einarsson
1985
Parkbrudarna
2311
28:59
432
»
Jessica Johansson
1986
Lunchfixarna lag 2
21390
28:59
434
»
Christina Eld
1967
centraloperatiion Falu Lasarett lag 6
1403
29:00
435
»
Alva Olsson
1998
Domnarvsgården AB
1382
29:01
436
»
Rebecka Lindmark
1991
Nämndservice
2262
29:02
437
»
Therese Andersson
1977
Borlänge kommun
2942
29:03
437
»
Olivia Sandberg
1987
Clockwork bemanning & rekrytering 2
1448
29:03
439
»
Louise Norlin
1964
Hus 34 lag 1
1832
29:03
440
»
Lena Olsson
1971
Domnarvsgården AB
1521
29:04
441
»
Sara Lissmyr
1975
palliativa teamet Västerdalarna
3109
29:05
442
»
Helena Enblom
1978
Borlänge kommun/ Hammar å gänget
1259
29:05
443
»
Täpp Ida Almlöf
1975
IKJarl
2929
29:06
444
»
Anita Franzon
1959
Cgi
3005
29:06
445
»
Frida Alfredsson
1995
Under örnens vingar
2825
29:06
446
»
Johanna Berggren
1977
Borlänge kommun/Hönor på vift 1
1293
29:06
447
»
Sandra Stjärna
1987
Borlänge kommun/Väst är bäst med LSS
1352
29:07
448
»
Maria Fornlöf
1982
Vasaskolan
2836
29:07
449
»
Marie Norgren
1968
BUM Falu Lasarett 2
1375
29:08
450
»
Maja Nyqvist
1984
Toktränad
2789
29:09
451
»
Rebecka Henriksson
1992
Bra Hus 1
1361
29:09
452
»
Camilla Monlars
1987
Bergatrollen
1157
29:09
453
»
Therese Stjernqvist
1983
-
3193
29:10
454
»
Marita Carlsson
1973
Clockwork bemanning & rekrytering 2
1445
29:10
454
»
Kia Mattsson
1956
Borlänge Kommun/Kv 2
1300
29:10
456
»
Carin Ahlgren
1960
Blixten
1178
29:12
457
»
Ebba Lindberg
1998
Lidlgänget
2065
29:12
458
»
Anna Björkman
1976
Team Falu Gruva
2694
29:12
458
»
Cecilia Birath
1983
Lonesome runners
2965
29:12
460
»
Anna Welander
1973
Visit Dalarna AB
3206
29:13
461
»
Hanna Skoog Rowa
1975
SSAB MIX Lag 1
2560
29:13
462
»
Lena Brolin
1959
IVA 5
1867
29:14
463
»
Maria Stoor
1986
team rehab
2732
29:14
464
»
Sussie Rosenqvist
1972
Alfta
3169
29:14
465
»
Emma Berggren
1985
Team Älvudden
2763
29:15
465
»
Malin Pålsson
1974
Lunchfixarna lag 2
2100
29:15
467
»
Jennie Jansson
1985
AniCura 5
1070
29:15
468
»
Anneli Killström
1971
Fiskarhedenvillan 3
1584
29:16
469
»
Anna Fredriksson
1976
clas ohlson 3
1429
29:16
469
»
Maria-Therese Axelsson Johansson
1981
Blodsugarna
1194
29:16
471
»
Sofia Henriksson
1978
Seco Tools AB
2432
29:16
472
»
Christina Wahlén
1964
Avd 24 lag 3
1094
29:17
473
»
Emina Memic
1989
Johanna's Coffee Shop
1876
29:17
474
»
Charlotte Eriksson
1989
Svenska Fönster 5
2638
29:18
475
»
Ann-Christine Witteberg Rasck
1968
VillGott
2863
29:18
476
»
Jenny Reijm
2004
Elkraft
1538
29:19
477
»
Lotta Söderberg
1974
Träning 20
2817
29:19
478
»
Helena Karlsson
1972
Team Mättrafo
2713
29:19
479
»
Kim Åkerblom
1981
Creator 3
1461
29:20
480
»
Hanna Holmström
1977
HSR-enheten lag 3
1822
29:20
481
»
Frida Wiberg Larsson
1979
Översjö team 1
2921
29:21
482
»
Lotta Arnesson
1974
Siljansnäs
2946
29:21
483
»
Maria Wuopio
1984
AkutenMora
1049
29:21
484
»
Johanna Enmalm
1990
Dalelven I
1477
29:22
485
»
Martina Johansson
1980
Dalelven III
1479
29:23
486
»
Jessica Olsson
1990
Mora kommun Utmeland united 1
2205
29:25
487
»
Stina Perlström
1992
Aspia lag 2
1089
29:25
488
»
Maria Smedberg
1976
Scandic Lugnet 2
2426
29:26
489
»
Maria Hållmarker
1975
-bjursås IK
3047
29:27
490
»
Kristin Sundström
1983
Vasaskolan, Ludvika
2841
29:29
491
»
Anonym
Anonym
21352
29:29
492
»
Camilla Roos
1994
H&M_1
1679
29:29
493
»
Anonym
Anonym
1152
29:29
494
»
Sara Pettersson Östberg
1979
Svenska Krämfabriken 1
2642
29:29
495
»
Johanna Östman
1993
H&M_2
1683
29:30
495
»
Cecilia Björklund
2018
Habiliteringen Falun, Region Dalarna
2970
29:30
497
»
Sofie Heinstedt
1998
-
3033
29:30
498
»
Louise Persson
1992
Akuten Mora
1044
29:30
499
»
Lina Pettersson
1972
Borlänge Energi 8
1212
29:31
500
»
Malin Stagenmark
1983
My Little Tobys
2229
29:31
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>