Svenska Sv   English En   Français Fr   Suomi Fi  
Kontaktinformation Racetimer

Resultat från Blodomloppet i Hudiksvall 2019

Herrar 10 km

Visar alla 228 resultat
Pl. Namn Född Förening/Ort/Land # Netto
1 » Dan Olsson 1985 Ambulansen Hudiksvall 1398 34:03
2 » Mattias Westerlund 1987 Junsele IF 1466 34:31
3 » Alexander Lindskog 1997 Hemlingby lk 1370 35:17
4 » Niklas Norman 1984 - 500 36:31
5 » Timor Sandberg 1999 Nordanstigs FI lag 1 50386 36:42
6 » Andreas Brolin 1988 Läroverket 2 722 38:09
7 » Fredrik Broman 1988 Edsbyns IF Friidrott 50438 38:43
8 » Niklas Gröning 1985 Vegan Runners IK 50416 39:00
9 » Mikael Ceder 1982 Senseair 1 938 39:26
10 » Anders Lindberg 1985 Just in Time 623 39:31
11 » Niklas Oldeen 1984 Lag 2 675 40:07
12 » Robert Pettersson 1993 Control Systems 2 270 40:34
13 » Anders Löfgren 1970 Postens IK Söderhamn 50398 41:02
14 » Jerker Sundin 1961 Sunfab Runners 1016 41:11
15 » Axel Norling 1998 Skärgårdens Multisportare 1389 41:26
16 » Björn Strömbäck 1986 Snabb från Habb! 1. 976 41:40
17 » Mikael Axlund 1960 Hudik Triathlon 514 41:42
18 » Mathias Eriksson 1989 Hotell Hudik 50399 41:43
19 » Jonas Gustafsson 1966 Broman IM1 207 41:50
20 » Lennart Kjellin 1980 Hudiksvallsbostäder 1 547 41:58
21 » Jonas Holmgren 1991 ANTICIMEX 50425 42:33
22 » Linus Lindberg 1983 Hudiksvall 50426 42:33
23 » Anders Olsson 1963 SFI CUL 954 42:46
24 » Mattias Bergner 1986 Andritz AB Lag 5 68 42:47
25 » Erik Sjögren 1986 Sveaskog Ljusdal/Sveg 1019 42:53
26 » Lars-Åke Axlund 1958 Andritz AB Lag 3 59 42:56
27 » Jan Persson 1963 Ljusne 50422 43:16
28 » Andreas Hållén 1993 Håsta springers 560 43:27
29 » John Dahlén 1979 Hudik Triathlon 1280 43:30
30 » Pär Eriksson 1978 BRUKS AB 233 43:33
31 » Axel Thorén 1988 Tyrens 1 1149 43:35
32 » Franz Hellberg 1973 Hudik Triathlon 1324 43:36
33 » Olov Granström 1967 5 lättfotade elefanter 5 43:36
34 » Peter Forsström 1966 ANTICIMEX 1484 43:42
35 » Kjell Häggqvist 1977 Polisens IF 864 43:54
36 » Mats Fridlund 1968 5 lättfotade elefanter 4 44:01
37 » Richard Richardsson 1979 Nordanstigs Kommun- 50406 44:02
38 » Magnus Andersson 1971 Hudikskolan 1246 44:19
39 » Johan Nordberg 1984 Caverion 247 44:25
40 » Jon Henriksson 1980 Hudiksvallsbostäder 1 545 44:27
41 » Gustaf Sandström 1986 AT-läkarna 102 44:27
42 » Per-Anders Axlund 1958 Hudik Triathlon 515 44:39
43 » Germund Jakobsen 1960 Räddning2 50392 44:44
44 » Tomasz Pilewicz 1959 Håstaholmen 564 44:46
45 » Patrik Hedman 1981 Hexatronic VIPER 458 44:48
46 » Thomas Hållén 1974 Strands IF 1331 44:50
47 » Magnus Borin 1992 OilQuick 819 45:00
48 » Henrik Trolin 1985 Mellanskog 50384 45:05
49 » Anonym Anonym 50431 45:07
50 » Johan Lötmyr 1977 Lag 2 674 45:14
51 » Mikael Törn 1996 Monitor 50408 45:15
52 » Jhonny Nordlund 1981 Bodycote 194 45:33
53 » Henrik Elfvenstierna 1984 Hudik triathlon 1293 45:35
54 » Fredrik Juhlin 1979 Miljökontoret 1 766 45:36
55 » Tomas Jonsson 1980 Gripen Ledning 50371 45:37
56 » Örjan Wallberg 1971 HelaHälsingland 50374 45:39
57 » Lars Nylund 1979 Senseair 1 941 45:43
58 » Magnus Sahlberg 1974 Huddig Lag 3 490 45:44
59 » Dick Pålsson 1969 Region Gävleborg 709 45:46
60 » Daniel Runebjörk 1993 Tyrens 1 50439 45:47
61 » Mårten Karlow 1979 Mellanskog 50382 45:52
62 » Ramazan Ali 2000 Broman IM9 230 46:02
63 » Lars Eriksson 1978 CrossControl 2 50412 46:06
64 » Axel Bohler 1984 Voith 1 1192 46:12
65 » Lasse Ohtamaa 1980 Hudiksvalls Kommun, Näsviken skolan 1394 46:23
66 » Pelle Olsson 1968 Ygarunners 50430 46:36
67 » Johan Reit 1966 - 50405 46:38
68 » Björn Knutsson 1978 Lag 3 678 46:39
69 » Håkan Lenneby 1971 Region Gävleborg 1362 46:43
70 » Lars Lifvendahl 1969 IF Alpin Elit 50434 47:04
71 » Niklas Bruhn 1970 Räddning2 50390 47:06
72 » Peter Rydesäter 1972 CrossControl 2 50413 47:21
73 » Viktor Wallén 1993 Hudiksvalls tingsrätt 50428 47:27
74 » Jonas Westman 1988 Lag 1 673 47:33
75 » Albin Gräntz 1999 - 50424 47:34
76 » Björn Paulsson 1991 Tyrens 1 1146 47:40
77 » Anonym Anonym 728 47:47
78 » Linus Bylin 1999 Sundsvall handboll 50436 47:51
79 » Adam Lyrén 1984 RegionGävleborg 50435 47:52
80 » Gustrav Munter 1993 Kraton lag 1 50377 47:58
81 » Erik Linderoth 1974 Hjärna puls 2 465 48:07
82 » Martin Ekman 1979 Räddningstjänsten Bollnäs 1292 48:10
83 » Johan Holmsten 1973 Lag 3 677 48:30
84 » Håkan Bäckström 1972 Aleris lag 1 38 48:31
85 » Ezeikel Gomez 2002 Broman IM6 220 48:32
86 » Anders Vretman 1965 IT-Teamet 50415 48:33
87 » Conny Nyström 1968 Rimaster 903 48:38
88 » Anders Secund 1989 Värmevärden 1429 48:40
89 » Björn Österberg 1987 Ortopeden 824 48:43
90 » Zhongtao Wang 1989 VI-FASTIGHET 1190 48:53
91 » András Papp 1972 Kirurgläkarna 634 48:59
92 » Anders Thorstensson 1963 Ljusdals rehab 50381 48:59
92 » Alvin Ljunggren 2004 Hudiksvalls IF 50429 48:59
94 » Nils Danneskog 2006 Nordanstigs FI lag 3 50387 49:07
95 » Kaj Koponen 1970 Stenhamreskolan 993 49:07
96 » Daniel Frisén 1984 CrossControl 1 50411 49:11
97 » Per Fransson 1969 Nordic-Carbide AB 797 49:13
98 » Per Sundqvist 1971 Parts 2 838 49:17
99 » Mikael Jacobs 1981 Voith 4 1200 49:20
100 » Kristoffer Hoffsten 1988 Hudiksvall 1534 49:23
101 » Elias Hailemariam 1979 - 759 49:23
102 » Hans Persson 1962 Caverion 250 49:23
103 » Kent Dahlin 1988 Team Schlömer 50396 49:24
104 » Jacob Landström 1980 Pandrol 1 827 49:30
105 » Hampus Meijer 1989 Järvsö HC 628 49:34
106 » Fredrik Danielsson 1997 Ede skola 1-3 325 49:50
107 » Manne Leffler 1987 Hudiksvalls tingsrätt 50427 50:00
108 » Dan Hagman 1984 Teknikprogrammet 1088 50:03
109 » Johan Ropponen 1986 Björkbergskolan 2 153 50:10
110 » Jan Hedberg 1970 - 50402 50:11
111 » Hans-Lennart Wiberg 1957 Reffel 1 893 50:14
112 » Jonas Bennmarker 1996 - 50397 50:15
113 » Henrik Antonsson 1975 Sörens EL 1032 50:26
114 » Anonym Anonym 50403 50:28
115 » Stefan Johansson 1980 Söderhamn Nära 1026 50:37
116 » Daniel Kaar 1979 Vallviks Bruk 4 1180 50:41
117 » Markus Persson 1985 Kiwision AB 1405 50:52
118 » Stig Wounder 1969 Gällsta IK- 1471 50:55
119 » Peter Engstrand 1966 ANTICIMEX 1483 50:58
120 » Per Roswall 1980 Almi GävleDala 1422 50:58
121 » Lars Grankvist 1980 House of Martens 50401 51:07
122 » Peter Hallberg 1972 - 1531 51:10
123 » Emil Forsblom 1989 BRUKS AB 234 51:11
124 » Anonym Anonym 778 51:12
125 » Max Abelsson 2002 Delsbo 1240 51:16
126 » Daniel Säll 1981 Wallbergs 1164 51:41
126 » Pierre Winberg 1972 CrossControl 2 50414 51:41
128 » Mats Johansson 1953 - 1517 51:56
129 » Kent Lundqvist 1961 Hudiksvalls Kommun 1372 51:58
130 » Lasse Jonsson 1963 Huddig Lag 1 483 52:02
131 » Lars-Olof Stoltz 1978 - 1437 52:03
132 » Peter Berggren 1973 Träningsvarvet 5 1137 52:07
133 » Daniel Söderström 1979 OilQuick 1453 52:16
134 » Martin Torkkeli 1991 Nightcrew 790 52:19
135 » Henrik Rödjegård 1974 Senseair 1424 52:39
135 » Magnus Andersson 1980 Reffel 2 894 52:39
137 » Mattias Widmark 1970 Lag 3 681 52:43
138 » Inge Norin 1966 Hexatronic VIPER 459 52:58
139 » Erik Nylander 1971 Tyréns AB 50420 53:03
140 » Johan Anderung 1970 Hudikbibblan 525 53:04
141 » Emanuel Bylund 1973 Kraton lag 1 50375 53:06
142 » Stefan Jonsson 1974 Hudik Triathlon 518 53:14
143 » Ola Ivarsson 1981 SA1 918 53:18
144 » Andreas Bergström 1979 Polisens IF 861 53:25
144 » Johan Roslund 1987 Räddning1 50388 53:25
146 » Oskar Lidén 1978 Kirurgläkarna 633 53:28
147 » Lars Sirviö 1948 LJUSDALSCYKELKLUBB 1430 53:43
148 » Tomas Ennerstam 1971 CrossControl 1 50410 53:44
149 » Jonas Andersson 1984 Massafolk 738 53:45
150 » Imre Böör 1964 Ut & Kut 1158 53:50
151 » Hampus Säfsholm 1996 Sverige Bygger 2 50395 54:15
152 » Bengt Högberg 1967 Träningsvarvet 5 1138 54:24
153 » Nils Wikström 1969 Håsta mixers 557 54:29
154 » Fredrik Knuuth 1972 Reffel 2 896 54:29
155 » Ola Wallin 1966 Sveaskog Ljusdal/Sveg 1020 54:30
156 » Robert Brink 1967 VI-FASTIGHET 1188 54:36
157 » Szabolcs Fodor 1983 Control Systems 2 268 54:37
158 » Tommie Zetterlund 1980 NA-laget 784 54:37
159 » Andreas Alenius 1975 Öron 2 1236 54:47
160 » Patrik Melin 1966 Broman IM3 211 54:48
161 » Vitas Petkevicius 1970 Hudiksvall 1407 54:49
162 » Robert Blom 1982 Söderhamn Nära 1025 54:51
162 » Martin Ståhl 1974 Söderhamn Nära 1028 54:51
164 » Anonym Anonym 1279 54:51
165 » Christopher Dahlström 1969 LRF Konsult AB 708 55:07
166 » Anders Risberg 1970 Kiwision 1419 55:17
167 » Marcus Johansson 1994 LAG 1 50378 55:19
168 » Axel Blennå 1999 Control System 265 55:22
169 » Odd Lind 1956 Öron 1 1234 55:25
170 » John Nordstrand 1987 Teknikprogrammet 1089 55:30
171 » Anders Nilsson 1965 Stenhamreskolan 994 55:31
172 » Michael Stenklyft 1986 Lag 2 676 55:33
173 » Simon Bergström 1994 Idedårarna 593 55:47
174 » Mats Johansson 1974 Wallbergs 1163 55:53
175 » Strömbom Ulf 1972 Strands IF 50409 56:12
176 » Daniel Scandurra 1976 - 50423 56:17
177 » Per-Åke Strömberg 1959 Control Systems 3 277 56:23
178 » Ingemar Jonsson 1959 Räddningstjänsten Bollnäs 1338 56:29
179 » Anders Henriksson 1969 BL 2 164 56:31
180 » Johan Jason 1971 Senseair 1 940 56:42
181 » Göran Angergård 1958 Helena and the boys 441 56:43
182 » Niclas Lind 1986 Kraton lag 1 50376 57:06
183 » Jonas Hed 1976 Voith 1 1193 57:07
184 » Fredrik Thunström 1984 ANTICIMEX 1485 57:07
185 » Patrik Eliasson 1970 Nordic-Carbide AB 796 57:11
186 » Olle Faxälv 1980 5 lättfotade elefanter 3 57:12
187 » Jonathan Larsson 1964 - 50418 57:16
188 » Erik Lindberg 1993 BL 2 165 57:20
189 » Per Olsson 1978 Sune olsson åkeri AB 50421 57:20
190 » Mikael Strark 1973 Andritz AB Lag 5 69 57:31
191 » Rolf Lindqvist 1962 Hudik mot rasism 501 57:35
192 » Per-Olof Berg 1967 Voith 1 1191 57:40
193 » Fredrik Forsberg 1984 Huddig Lag 3 489 57:43
194 » Pär Högström 1968 Grundsärskolan1 433 57:52
194 » Patrik Rönning 1969 Gripen SK 50373 57:52
196 » Fredrik Lindgren 1990 LAG 2 50380 58:10
197 » Elias Strand 1999 Delsbo 1438 58:11
198 » Matz Linde 1957 DELSBO 1539 58:34
199 » Mats Norin 1984 Nightcrew 789 58:43
200 » Tilman Zittel 1961 - 1474 58:44
201 » Daniel Myrgren 1973 Huddig Lag 1 484 58:53
202 » Robert Erlandsson 1990 Monitor 50400 59:28
203 » Efteranmälan 50440 59:33
204 » Elias Vesterlund 1988 R&D Support 885 59:33
205 » Håkan Lindqvist 1965 Black beauties 184 59:35
206 » Mattias Benke 1968 - 1087 59:44
207 » Johan Ringmar 1959 Ekonomi/Stab 335 1:00:11
208 » Per-Arne Persson 1967 Snabb från Habb! 1. 975 1:00:24
209 » Kristoffer Holm 1987 SvenskFastighetsförmedling 50393 1:00:45
210 » Göran Skoog 1951 Vänsterpartiet 2 1216 1:02:33
211 » Magnus Koren 1984 Ortopeden 823 1:03:12
212 » Johannes Sandström 1987 Hudikbibblan 2 530 1:03:16
213 » Lars Eriksson 1983 Räddningstjänsten Bollnäs 1302 1:03:21
214 » Björn Jonsson 1962 Räddningstjänsten Bollnäs 1337 1:03:22
215 » Pär Tynell 1983 SvenskFastighetsförmedling 50394 1:03:29
216 » Daniel Olsson 1985 - 1545 1:03:44
217 » Eric Vahlberg 1966 Kommunal 641 1:03:46
218 » Björn Axelsson 1960 Gripen Ledning 50372 1:03:58
219 » Per Svensk 1980 Hudiksvallsbostäder 1 548 1:04:03
220 » Sveke Jonsson 1964 OK Dellen 50433 1:05:17
221 » Thomas Fredlund 1976 Voith 5 1203 1:06:04
222 » Anonym Anonym 101 1:06:21
223 » David Olsson 1991 Andritz AB Lag 2 56 1:07:15
224 » Magnus Jacobsson 1967 Andritz AB Lag 2 55 1:07:16
225 » Kenneth Nyberg 1969 Reffel 1 892 1:10:59
226 » Fredrik Pettersson 1984 Rimaster 904 1:14:13
227 » Anders Hedenfeldt 1999 Voith 5 1204 1:16:44
228 » Åke Lagerwall 1943 Gammelsmurfen 407 1:29:24