Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Hudiksvall 2019
Resultat
Damer 5 km
Visar resultat
751 - 850
av totalt
850
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
751
»
Karin Svensson
1965
Björkbergs förskola lag 2
147
48:38
752
»
Madelene Engstrand
1982
Diamanterna
302
48:52
753
»
Anna Broheden
1973
Diamanterna
301
48:53
753
»
Theresa Marehlind
1981
Diamanterna
304
48:53
755
»
Jessika Alkerud
1984
Tandläkarna Dellborg & Nordin Lag 1
1037
48:54
756
»
Edith Hellsing
2000
Mora Gymnasium
773
48:54
756
»
Malin Idfeldt
2002
Mora Gymnasium
774
48:54
758
»
Annelie Olsson
1958
-
1395
49:03
759
»
Marie Olsson-Andersson
1963
Nyhem Ramsjö1
1521
49:10
760
»
Anette Hydén
1971
Medspeed
758
49:13
761
»
Lina Larsson
1982
Team Bobygda skola
1057
49:24
762
»
Karolina Axlund-Engblom
1988
Näsvikenskola 2
806
49:28
763
»
Elin Hedblom Thelin
1992
Telia butiken
1098
49:36
764
»
Åsa Lönngren Bergshem
1974
Pedagogiskt resurscentrum 1
840
49:44
765
»
Linda Örn
1977
Näsvikenskola 1
805
49:45
766
»
Katarina Larsson
1977
team Forsa
1065
49:52
767
»
Mia Strindlund
1970
Näsvikenskola 1
804
49:52
768
»
Annika Vernersson
1970
team Forsa
1067
49:53
769
»
Annette Löfstedt
1974
Näsvikenskola 2
809
49:53
770
»
Sofie Olskims Lusth
1991
5 starka mattanter
11
49:54
771
»
Annette Sving
1973
5 starka mattanter
12
50:01
772
»
Karin Persson
1955
-
1403
50:05
773
»
Ann-Christine Berglund
1967
BH Jäntorna
134
50:17
774
»
Linda Falk
1978
Björkbergs förskola lag 3
149
50:30
775
»
Eva Nygren
1964
Björkbergs förskola lag 3
152
50:36
776
»
Kickan Mattsson
1955
Björkbergs förskola lag 2
146
50:37
776
»
Birgitta Hedman
1962
Björkbergs förskola lag 2
145
50:37
778
»
Katarina Andersson
1956
Björkbergs förskola lag 3
148
50:37
779
»
Emma Alenius
1978
Pedagogiskt resurscentrum 1
839
50:45
780
»
Lotta Wiklund
1975
E-Com
20610
51:10
781
»
Siv Hammarström
1958
Albert&Herbert
30
51:14
782
»
Anna Eriksson
1985
Albert&Herbert
29
51:15
783
»
Åsa Wigg
1975
Kostenheten
652
51:17
784
»
Dorothy Nancy
1971
-
1543
51:30
785
»
Katarina Wixner
1969
Albert&Herbert
33
51:36
786
»
Carina Fredlund Nilsson
1964
Ljusdal
1309
51:38
787
»
Annika Zetterman
1968
Nyhem Ramsjö 2
1516
51:39
788
»
Anya Jacobsson
1973
Albert&Herbert Hudiksvall
1333
51:39
789
»
Wilma Pfeifer
2007
Hudiksvall
20715
51:40
790
»
Jennie Svensk
1977
Ekonomi/Stab
336
51:40
791
»
Johanna Svensson
1988
Bilbolaget 1
20604
51:44
792
»
Lena Jonsson
1957
Bilbolaget 1
20603
51:44
793
»
Yvonne Asplin
1953
Vallsta Kvinnliga Gymnastikklubb
1250
51:50
794
»
Barbro Skoglund
1947
Vallsta Kvinnliga Gymnastikklubb
1170
52:04
795
»
Carola Wallin
1969
Perssons Pack
852
52:12
796
»
Kristina Norberg
1971
Perssons Pack
850
52:12
797
»
Johanna Norberg
1998
Perssons Pack
849
52:12
798
»
Viktoria Norberg
1993
Perssons Pack
851
52:13
799
»
Lotta Humla
1970
Bilbolaget 1
20602
52:19
800
»
Linda Andersson
1975
Ankarklubben
70
52:47
801
»
Christina Björk
1968
Stömne 1
1004
52:56
802
»
Siv Blank
1964
Stömne 1
1005
52:56
803
»
Tuali Persson
2000
Avd 10A.B
105
53:01
804
»
Eva Berg
1955
Smedja
20642
53:03
805
»
Maria Björk
1992
Smedja
20644
53:03
806
»
Evelina Björk
1993
Stömne 2
1009
53:17
807
»
Frida Sallander
1989
Stömne 2
1012
53:18
808
»
Lillemor Wallström
1967
Psykosen
882
53:55
809
»
Marita Quint
1949
Nytida Öjbo
20636
54:05
810
»
Ulla Holmkvist
1960
Tandläkarna Dellborg & Nordin Lag 1
1040
54:11
811
»
Margarehta Tagg
1955
Näsvikenskola 2
810
54:15
812
»
Malin Persson
1972
Ingstas Elit
599
54:17
813
»
Ulrika Berggren
1974
Goldfire 2
425
54:22
814
»
Ella Jakobsson
2007
-
1334
54:25
815
»
Klara Martinsson
1999
Träningsvarvet 8
1141
54:29
816
»
Cing Tuan Thawng
1989
Diamanterna
305
54:30
817
»
Erika Bladin
1968
Diamanterna lag 2
307
54:30
818
»
Elaine Gunnarsson
1986
Diamanterna lag 2
308
54:32
819
»
Annakarin Jons
1968
Diamanterna lag 2
309
54:33
820
»
Lena Basth
1946
Hudik Gympan
494
54:34
821
»
Jenny Klarin Högström
1986
Ilsbos lärarfemma
596
54:51
822
»
Kinga Harsanyi
2010
-
20764
55:00
823
»
Anna Eriksson
1985
Lufsarna
712
55:00
824
»
Margareta Persson
1965
Lindegympan
693
55:37
825
»
Monika Andersson
1957
Lindegympan
690
55:40
826
»
Jennifer Miller
1989
10B psykosen
1
55:45
827
»
Maja Olsson
1992
Miljökontoret 2
769
56:05
828
»
Katarina Hedström
1983
Biltjänst 2
20734
56:25
829
»
Angelica Wiklund
1985
Kuropederna
661
56:28
830
»
Anna Bylin
1980
Västra 1
1220
56:53
831
»
Somchit Mimaram
1978
Fractus
382
56:53
832
»
Diana Mård
1956
Fractus
383
57:01
833
»
Charlotte Palmborg
1957
Hudiksvalls Kommun
1400
57:02
834
»
Anita Ros
1956
Fractus
384
57:05
835
»
Ida Eliasson
1980
A-Assistans 9
1482
57:16
836
»
Britt-Mari Nilsson Stark
1961
Den årliga promenaden
298
57:21
837
»
Linda Olsson
1984
Lottefors GS
704
57:27
838
»
Marlén Lennartsdotter
1982
Lottefors GS
703
57:27
838
»
Helena Westling
1982
Lottefors GS
707
57:27
840
»
Marie Olsson
1960
Lottefors GS
705
57:29
841
»
Katarina Mörck
1953
Vallsta Kvinnliga Gymnastikklubb
1168
57:32
842
»
Anita Norin
1947
Vallsta Kvinnliga Gymnastikklubb
1169
57:43
843
»
Cecilia Vennberg
1967
Snabb från Habb! 2.
980
58:03
844
»
Ann-Sophie Liljevall
1968
Diamanterna
303
59:52
845
»
Linnea Amcoff
1993
Diamanterna lag 2
306
59:53
846
»
Malin Åsåker
1989
Goldfire 2
428
59:58
847
»
Caroline Björklund
1990
BoU 2
198
1:00:40
848
»
Viktoria Berglund
1977
5 starka mattanter
8
1:00:41
849
»
Anki Magnusson
1960
5 starka mattanter
9
1:00:41
850
»
Eva Eriksson
1971
Pillertrillarna
855
1:12:40
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>