Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Linköping 2019
Resultat
Herrar 5 km
Visar resultat
1251 - 1500
av totalt
1814
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1251
»
Praveen Jonnalagadda
1988
Altran Linköping
6506
30:21
1252
»
Torbjörn Winnbrant
1962
Team Management
5416
30:21
1253
»
Johan Lindén
1989
Nordomatic Lkpg 2
2795
30:21
1254
»
Joakim Hedberg
1982
Rala på språng
4102
30:22
1255
»
Oscar Jidskog
1993
Domino Sweden AB
7653
30:23
1256
»
Mohamad Ahmed
1977
Folkan1
6349
30:23
1257
»
Tim Lantz
1991
Saab340
5481
30:23
1258
»
Magnus Ek
1972
Team Ek Motorsport lag 1
3939
30:24
1259
»
Jens Hagdahl
1970
Saab AB
1983
30:24
1260
»
Mårten Hermansson
1962
JENSEN Linköping
3189
30:24
1260
»
Tobias Lagergren
1972
-
1902
30:24
1262
»
Mirzo Agovic
1979
Transdev 2
7120
30:25
1263
»
Mats Ahnlund
1967
Aktivitetsgruppen
5091
30:25
1264
»
Max Karlén
1989
VÖKBY Bredband AB
6540
30:26
1265
»
Kamil Piszczek
1996
Neabgruppen.se
6384
30:28
1266
»
Albin Isaksson
1993
Steget Före 1
2869
30:28
1267
»
Tobias Edenius
1975
Lagfart 2
5650
30:28
1268
»
Ulf Lögdberg
1974
Toyota Material Handling 40
1282
30:29
1269
»
Mikael Norén
1964
Läderbaggarna
3206
30:29
1269
»
Joakim Delbom
1963
SICK for health lag 2
3728
30:29
1271
»
Hampus Lundgren
1993
Botrygg AB
30039
30:30
1271
»
Johannes Nelsson
1982
Sonark
3804
30:30
1273
»
Renato Novelli
1972
ÅF 1
3447
30:30
1274
»
Rasmus Jonsson
2006
LIBK P06:692
5576
30:31
1275
»
Edvin Egemyr
2006
LIBK P06:692
5575
30:32
1276
»
Hektor Årnfelt
2005
LabJettarna2
5078
30:32
1277
»
Peter Ström
1962
Lingmerths Resebyrå 3
1955
30:32
1278
»
Martin Sylvan
1991
Toyota Material Handling 36
1269
30:35
1279
»
Per Genblad
1958
Lag Ekonomi 1
3158
30:35
1280
»
Bo Flisborg
1962
Slestadsskolan 1
3283
30:36
1280
»
Simon Lindblad
1994
Linköping
30143
30:36
1282
»
Johan Rystedt
1966
Eftersläntrarna
6365
30:37
1283
»
Marcus Dekker
1995
DevPort 5km herr
6087
30:38
1284
»
Simon Agmell
1994
DevPort 5km herr
6085
30:38
1285
»
Martin Magdesjö Fahlstedt
1983
Assemblin EL Lag 2
5672
30:39
1286
»
Claes Meijer
1961
Mitta
3471
30:40
1287
»
Torbjörn Engström
1965
-
7596
30:40
1288
»
Martin Lindqvist
1975
LIBK P06:693
5583
30:40
1289
»
Didrik Hjertstedt
1992
Botrygg Maple Leafs
30034
30:40
1290
»
Carl Giljam
1985
Bilkvarteret 1
5178
30:41
1291
»
Elias Alkhori
1991
Botrygg Maple Leafs
30033
30:42
1292
»
Marcus Gidby
1984
CDs sHivor
5995
30:42
1293
»
Markus Karlsson
1990
Botrygg Rangers
30036
30:42
1294
»
Ove Ohlsson
1962
Bygg 1
4772
30:42
1294
»
Jörgen Johansson
1973
Toyota Material Handling 42
1292
30:42
1296
»
Stefan Bystedt
1972
SBD 7
1472
30:43
1297
»
Stefan Sander
1972
Väderstads Curlinglandskap
4430
30:43
1298
»
Johan Styf
1952
Projektledarna- Vi gör det i team
7583
30:43
1298
»
Axel Johnsson
1979
Identx 2
1964
30:43
1300
»
Oscar Lilliecreutz
2008
Linköping SK lag 2
5590
30:44
1301
»
Fredrik Lindholm
1973
Vist skola 1
7323
30:44
1302
»
William Gotenstam
2005
-
4415
30:44
1303
»
Lukas Lindblom
2002
Adrians Kämpar
1571
30:44
1304
»
Malte Kalmsten
2009
Lillgårdsskolan åk 3 lag 1
2982
30:45
1305
»
Linus Hultner
1993
Toyota Material Handling 38
1272
30:45
1306
»
Ulf Douhan
1975
Åhlin & Ekeroth Byggnads AB
30132
30:46
1307
»
Robert Myrebro
1983
Ateles Stars III
7631
30:46
1308
»
Daniel Huss
2002
Forum Östergötland 2
4720
30:46
1308
»
Ronny Freiman
1964
Kontakt Linköping lag 1
4479
30:46
1310
»
Fredrik Sundkvist
1974
Panelen
4911
30:49
1311
»
Tobbe Danielson
1964
Safarisarna
5486
30:50
1311
»
Jonny Gustafsson
1960
AKA Hus 2
4727
30:50
1313
»
Hampus Lidèn
1993
Oreli 2
5319
30:50
1314
»
Bruno Manetti
1993
i3tex 2
6115
30:51
1315
»
Johan Lilliecreutz
1961
Linköpings sk
5592
30:52
1316
»
Anders Bredberg
1960
Saab AB Hookes lag 1
5255
30:52
1317
»
André Lejonqvist
1990
Exsitec2
7266
30:52
1318
»
Ronny Andersson
1964
LKData
4486
30:53
1319
»
Stefan Berggården
1968
Livgrenadjärerna 1
1074
30:53
1319
»
Fredrik Romås
1972
Järngänget
1070
30:53
1321
»
Jan Strier
1958
Lag 58
2453
30:54
1322
»
Azad Gandomi
1994
Team 5GreatRunners
7676
30:55
1323
»
Klas Björkqvist
1988
Local Blood 2
7818
30:55
1324
»
Erik Sjöstrand
2008
LOK 3
7182
30:55
1325
»
Christian Simonsson
1993
Top modellers 2
2304
30:57
1326
»
Ronny Rostov
1953
SMC Östergötland
1995
30:57
1327
»
Tage Dahlqvist
2008
Slaka gänget 5
7161
30:59
1328
»
Anonym
Anonym
5195
31:00
1329
»
Henrik Nilsson
1990
HälsoSam 2
5788
31:00
1330
»
Amandus Pettersson
2005
Vikingstad
30065
31:00
1331
»
Mats Wiklund
1981
Linköping
30147
31:00
1332
»
Bogdan Zamcanu
1975
Linköping
2061
31:01
1333
»
Jesper Samuelsson
1993
Team Rejmes 3
5018
31:01
1334
»
Jonas Embe
1964
Assemblin EL Lag 5
5677
31:01
1335
»
Benjat Arif
1993
-
3131
31:01
1336
»
John Wadström
1982
Team Rejmes 4
5022
31:02
1337
»
Per Starck
1976
Ahlgrens Bilar
6598
31:02
1338
»
Jesper Andersson
1999
-
2369
31:03
1338
»
Eilert Viking
1961
Excersice or decay I
5446
31:03
1340
»
William Grennberger
2009
Team Ek Motorsport lag 2
3944
31:03
1341
»
Jonas Carlson
1966
Zand Group
4147
31:04
1342
»
Henrik Linderyd
1978
Gräddhyllan
5410
31:05
1343
»
Robert Dahlberg
1961
Itsam
5789
31:05
1344
»
Mikael Bergström
1990
WSP Lag 3
3660
31:05
1345
»
Torgny Johansson
1953
Polyamp
4048
31:05
1346
»
Anonym
Anonym
5229
31:06
1347
»
Jon-Andreas Lindroth
1983
Folksam Löp
30023
31:06
1348
»
Mikael Järemo
1993
-
7370
31:07
1349
»
Marcus Rundquist
1977
Team Björkö 2
1748
31:07
1350
»
Tobbe Jonsson
1961
Linköping
7881
31:07
1351
»
Mikael Asplund
1981
IDA-RTSLAB
6418
31:08
1352
»
Anders Gustafsson
1957
Intuagera AB
30042
31:09
1353
»
Ola Arvidsson
1971
Folkungaskolan
5971
31:09
1354
»
Peter Hasselgren
1980
Prov 1
4413
31:10
1355
»
Magnus Gustafsson
1972
Sank Persskolan Vadstena
1970
31:10
1356
»
Per Danielsson
1958
Åhmans Traktorcentrum AB
4752
31:10
1357
»
Oskar Theren
1992
Team Wildcats
3882
31:10
1358
»
Håkan Ahlström
1959
Åkerbo lag 6
2552
31:11
1359
»
Erik Larsson
1991
Toyota Material Handling 33
1255
31:12
1360
»
Anders Broo Larsson
1964
Arken + Larssons dreamteam
4189
31:12
1360
»
Carl Brännstöm
1987
Dancing ITIP Discotrippers
4298
31:12
1362
»
Johannes Chalmers
1988
Teknikbyggarna lag 3
2082
31:14
1363
»
Viggo Franzén
2011
Visma Commerce
5360
31:14
1364
»
Kim Skoglund
1980
Rimforsas SSM 1
2449
31:14
1365
»
Sune Hamnér
2009
Mejor Familia
5187
31:15
1366
»
Magnus Hamnér
1973
Mejor Familia
5185
31:16
1367
»
Tomas Lindahl
1954
LabJettarna1
5074
31:17
1368
»
Lukas Gårdestig
2002
Team Gårdon
2568
31:18
1369
»
Esbjörn Blomquist
1983
Makers 3
4674
31:18
1370
»
Henrik Möllberg
1980
-
1531
31:19
1371
»
Magnus Weideryd
1960
Blodgrupp 1
1938
31:19
1372
»
Calin Serghie
1973
Botrygg Rangers
30037
31:20
1373
»
Jonathan Leiman
1978
Steget Före 2
2872
31:21
1374
»
Per Sjöberg
1962
Nordomatic AB
7735
31:23
1375
»
Gustav Germundsson
2012
-
7720
31:24
1376
»
Charles Fox
1961
Cambio Lag 1
3870
31:25
1377
»
Filip Paikela
1996
Folkan4
30168
31:25
1378
»
Mikael Brink
1962
Folksam Löp
30022
31:25
1379
»
Daniel Arab
1979
Swisslog 2
6123
31:26
1380
»
Hans Ramsfors
1970
Swedbank 3
6563
31:26
1381
»
Björn Sandberg
1978
Avonova 1
2953
31:26
1382
»
Anders Enström
1968
Scanfil 2019 1
7746
31:26
1383
»
Urban Petersson
1965
Rehabgruppen 2
6667
31:26
1384
»
Robert Forsgren
1992
Image Systems 1
3682
31:27
1385
»
Ronnie Lock
1973
Skill 2
6811
31:29
1386
»
Linus Samuelsson
1997
-
4539
31:29
1387
»
Fariz Tafazoli
1981
Skandiabanken 2
3831
31:30
1388
»
Rolf Andersson
1968
Toyota Material Handling 19
1192
31:30
1389
»
Martin Erixon
1991
Linköpings Stadsmission
6913
31:32
1390
»
Peter Lindström
1970
-
30002
31:32
1391
»
Jan-Erik Rösth
1949
NSC Superstars
3796
31:32
1392
»
Pekka Persson
1953
Hörselvården
3232
31:33
1393
»
Jörgen Bergström
1968
Team Kungsgatan
4233
31:33
1393
»
Jonas Andersson
1969
Lag 1
2688
31:33
1395
»
Elliot Winell
2008
Knowit 2
4613
31:33
1396
»
Vilhelm Paju
2005
-
7663
31:33
1397
»
Richard Nylander
1972
DidacticumLiuITutbildning
7320
31:34
1398
»
Noah Bergqvist
2009
Lillgårdsskolan åk 3 lag 1
2980
31:34
1399
»
Roger Karlsson
1969
LEAB Undertak AB
6765
31:34
1399
»
Gabriel Delsander
2008
-
4593
31:34
1401
»
Niklas Bruseby
1999
-
50153
31:35
1402
»
Arne Enell
1957
Normlösa Lunkers 2
4558
31:35
1403
»
Eskil Wigle
2008
Grebo
5594
31:35
1404
»
Petter Staberg
1982
Arriva 4
5952
31:36
1405
»
Mikael Wigle
1975
Grebo
5597
31:37
1406
»
Erik Nordlinder
1979
APO-gruppen
5097
31:37
1407
»
Bo Sunnerhagen
1962
Knowit 9
4641
31:37
1408
»
Albin Bogren
1994
HiQ Ace
6010
31:37
1408
»
Ville Pettersson
2009
-
30165
31:37
1410
»
Mikael Lundqvist
1972
Toyota Material Handling 51
1321
31:38
1411
»
Joakim Kvarnström
1989
BRP 2
30029
31:38
1412
»
Fredrik Johansson
1976
Teknikbyggarna lag 3
2083
31:39
1412
»
Tomas Christell
1963
SIKarna
5614
31:39
1414
»
Tobias Sjunnesson
1998
Rejmes Linköping
5026
31:41
1415
»
Richard Brenner
1968
Knowit 8
4633
31:42
1416
»
Magnus Persson
1990
Team Wildcats
3880
31:44
1416
»
Anders Ek
1967
LFF P14
3977
31:44
1418
»
Magnus Johansson
1967
StångåBuss Lag 2
4175
31:44
1419
»
Gustav Johannesson
2004
Landeryds latmaskar
1412
31:44
1420
»
Martin Isacsson
1991
DevPort mix
6091
31:45
1421
»
Andreas Öhlin
1989
Ugglan
1663
31:45
1422
»
Magnus Nelgér
1970
Implema runners
4824
31:46
1423
»
Anonym
Anonym
7791
31:48
1424
»
Karl Mollén
1955
Folktandvården Skärblacka
2787
31:48
1425
»
Klas Skytt
1952
-
5441
31:50
1425
»
Fredrik Gustafsson
1976
-
2429
31:50
1427
»
Edvin Gustafsson
2007
-
2428
31:50
1427
»
Tomas Gergi
1985
Skandiabanken 2
3829
31:50
1429
»
Kenneth Augustsson
1956
Grabbarna Grus och Tjejerna med Sus
5660
31:51
1430
»
Anders Johansson
1968
Envima2
5722
31:51
1431
»
Johan Gabrielsson
1976
FM FS2
1047
31:51
1432
»
Gunnar Andersson
1965
Närvårdskliniken LAH2
4380
31:52
1433
»
Gustav Karlsson
1998
Oreli 2
5318
31:52
1434
»
Ed Huitema
1966
Calle på Sp(r)ången
2715
31:53
1435
»
Kristoffer Lantbom
1979
JENSEN Linköping
3190
31:53
1436
»
Björn Larsson
1989
Linköping
4269
31:53
1437
»
Markus Nordh
1975
Tekniska verken Lag 21
3066
31:53
1438
»
Minh Dinh
1989
JENSEN
3188
31:54
1439
»
Razvan Leonte
2005
LFF P14
3967
31:55
1440
»
Roger Tolke
1972
Teknikbyggarna lag 3
2085
31:56
1441
»
Peter Wrangenby
1968
Consid AB 2
3266
31:56
1442
»
Anders Johansson
1958
FC IF 2
5935
31:56
1443
»
Holger Björklund
1971
RUAG_1
5361
31:56
1444
»
Edvin Nilsson
2005
-
30189
31:57
1445
»
John Gentz
1967
Åtvidaberg
30190
31:57
1446
»
Fredrik Vingstedt
1973
Sweco IF 4
6588
31:57
1447
»
Björn Sundin
2005
LFF P14
3969
31:58
1448
»
Adrian Karlén
9999
Exsitec4
7278
31:59
1449
»
Anders Nilson
1966
-
30188
32:01
1450
»
Rasmus Jarl
1991
Smoothien
2414
32:02
1451
»
Christer Svensson
1960
Blodet Rusar #2
4366
32:02
1452
»
Georg Carsemar
1974
Linköping
4367
32:03
1453
»
Kjell Carlsson
1966
Tekniska verken Lag 4
3095
32:04
1454
»
Michael Engström
1970
Lillgårdsskolans föräldralag 2
2996
32:05
1455
»
Johan Broms
1969
Team Management
5413
32:05
1455
»
John Hellgren
2009
Lillgårdsskolan åk 3 lag 2
2985
32:05
1457
»
Robin Petersson
1990
Fabriken
5197
32:05
1458
»
Mats Bergman
1972
Sturefors
30011
32:06
1459
»
Andreas Krook
1994
MACH 0,0082
3394
32:06
1459
»
Martin Ceder
1971
Fyrklövern i Östergötland Nyköping
1914
32:06
1459
»
Tim Bergman
2008
Sturefors
30012
32:06
1462
»
Jimmy Merell
1979
Randstad
3562
32:06
1463
»
Alexander Hultberg
1992
Fabriken
5196
32:06
1464
»
Oleg Krasnukhin
1983
CDs sHivor
5998
32:07
1465
»
Marco Frattolin
1976
-
4644
32:09
1466
»
Anonym
Anonym
30197
32:11
1467
»
Lennart Svahn
1957
Kvinnebystigen lag1
5271
32:11
1468
»
Stig Hagstad
1947
-
5524
32:11
1469
»
Daniel Dimander
1977
Makers 1
4666
32:12
1470
»
Nicklas Haraldsson
1985
Lille Skutt
3342
32:12
1471
»
David Varverud
1974
RME
30006
32:13
1472
»
Elmer Wielander
2011
Slaka gänget 3
7154
32:13
1473
»
Jan Skogberg
1956
POP for life
4960
32:14
1474
»
Henrik Wielander
1985
Slaka gänget 3
7155
32:14
1475
»
Ulf Pihl
1973
Lambohovs smålänningar
2019
32:14
1476
»
Josef Alin
1989
Identx 2
1961
32:15
1477
»
Jonas Klasèn
1974
Toyota Material Handling 22
1209
32:17
1478
»
Stefan Andersson
1965
Fredriksons 1
6175
32:18
1479
»
Robert Forsman
1983
Netgain Runners
6324
32:20
1480
»
Paolo Bennati
1974
-
4642
32:21
1481
»
Mårten Thurenmyr
1985
SundaHus Runtime Exceptions
4709
32:22
1482
»
Tomas Svensk
1988
Toyota Material Handling 27
1231
32:24
1483
»
Jakob Johannesson
2000
Landeryds latmaskar
1413
32:26
1484
»
Christoffer Bernheim
1992
Sogeti
3331
32:27
1485
»
Jonatan Mohlin
2007
-
30196
32:27
1486
»
Anders Falkhammer
1955
Safarisarna
5487
32:28
1487
»
Kent Martinsson
1967
NCC 1
6199
32:30
1488
»
Sebastian Björkman
1987
Securitas Lag 4
2500
32:32
1489
»
Staffan Dernroth
1970
Hörselgångarna
3178
32:32
1490
»
Sebastian Mattson
1993
SMC Östergötland
1994
32:32
1491
»
Elliot Ingberg
2009
Linköping
30061
32:32
1492
»
Tom Rosenlund
1993
Millnet TP
7770
32:33
1493
»
Marcus Ekström
1993
Hammercorns
5112
32:33
1494
»
Morgan Borinius
1971
StångåBuss Lag 1
4171
32:33
1495
»
Fräs Erik Andersson
1968
Team Maskinia
6067
32:34
1496
»
Anonym
Anonym
4605
32:34
1497
»
Marcus Didriksson
1986
Tekniska verken Lag 6
3102
32:35
1498
»
Greger Johansson
1967
-
5657
32:36
1499
»
Thomas Klasson
1974
Eftersläntarna
7439
32:37
1500
»
Geir Solvang
9999
Erlandsson 1
30053
32:37
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>