Resultat från Siljan Runt 2019
16 mil – Siljan och Orsasjön
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1501 | » Mats Sjöqvist | VSSF | 520 | 6:18:35 | |
1502 | » Lennart Meandzija | 1237 | 6:18:39 | ||
1503 | » Åsa Schwieler | 973 | 6:18:53 | ||
1504 | » Jan Siljeströmer | Team Family | 1215 | 6:19:04 | |
1505 | » Agneta Kores | Team Family | 1216 | 6:19:10 | |
1506 | » Magnus Olsson | 450 | 6:19:17 | ||
1507 | » Sten Andersson | 1923 | 6:19:19 | ||
1508 | » Michael Rosén | Coor Sports Club | 521 | 6:19:20 | |
1509 | » Stefan Holmén | COOR Sport Club | 685 | 6:19:47 | |
1510 | » Peter Mölleborn | Björka Old Boys | 1231 | 6:19:48 | |
1511 | » Lennart Ohlsson | Enskedevikens CK | 335 | 6:20:02 | |
1512 | » Tommy Lärfars | Fredrikshof | 2014 | 6:20:32 | |
1513 | » johnny segelström | 2828 | 6:20:37 | ||
1514 | » Fredric Grønback | GØTEBORG | 206 | 6:20:50 | |
1515 | » Alli Klapp | GØTEBORG | 205 | 6:20:51 | |
1516 | » Ulf Johansson | 2322 | 6:21:28 | ||
1517 | » Niklas Johansson | Spårvägen CK | 2075 | 6:21:29 | |
1518 | » Mikael Ahnfeldt | Team Ljungskog | 767 | 6:21:44 | |
1519 | » Ralph Woodhouse | Team Ljungskog | 3097 | 6:21:45 | |
1520 | » Lars Pettersson | Smack | 591 | 6:21:45 | |
1521 | » Renee Sundström | Team Ljungskog | 1276 | 6:21:48 | |
1522 | » Daniel Helin | 991 | 6:21:49 | ||
1523 | » Ingegerd Carlsson | Sundbyberg | 1668 | 6:21:50 | |
1524 | » Inga Bergström | Team Ljungskog | 1672 | 6:21:51 | |
1525 | » Michael Bergström | Team Ljungskog | 1673 | 6:21:52 | |
1526 | » Mikael Ohlsson | 2680 | 6:21:56 | ||
1526 | » Fredrik Ohlsson | 2679 | 6:21:56 | ||
1528 | » Tomas Wikner | Team Giant | 2466 | 6:22:21 | |
1529 | » Gustaf Berglund | 1948 | 6:22:37 | ||
1530 | » leif kåvestad | 1955 | 6:22:48 | ||
1531 | » Peter Schultz | 1717 | 6:22:56 | ||
1532 | » Roger Carter | 971 | 6:22:57 | ||
1533 | » Anonym | Anonym | 2575 | 6:22:58 | |
1534 | » Fredrik Svanemar | Fredrikshofs IF | 1715 | 6:23:06 | |
1535 | » Pelle Andersson | Österfärnebo IF | 334 | 6:23:22 | |
1536 | » Monica Warverud | Motala Aif CK | 1580 | 6:23:47 | |
1537 | » Bengt Eriksson | Mora CK | 1576 | 6:23:49 | |
1538 | » Jan Warverud | Maif CK | 1581 | 6:23:52 | |
1539 | » Lars Dafgård | 3018 | 6:24:00 | ||
1540 | » Marko Karjalainen | 5467 | 6:24:21 | ||
1541 | » Markus Hed | White Hart Lane Cycling Club | 2095 | 6:24:21 | |
1542 | » Ulf Tjernström | 2056 | 6:24:23 | ||
1543 | » Dan Björklund | Spurs | 2048 | 6:24:23 | |
1544 | » Mattias Andersson | 2501 | 6:24:25 | ||
1545 | » Jannis Dahlman | Team Karlstad Cykel | 3003 | 6:24:47 | |
1546 | » Marcus Peter | Morakniv triathlon | 1470 | 6:24:49 | |
1547 | » Svart karl-olov Karlsson | 1474 | 6:24:57 | ||
1548 | » Annika Thelin | 728 | 6:24:59 | ||
1549 | » Anna Krantz | Team Karlstad Cykel | 2973 | 6:25:05 | |
1550 | » Jani Johnsson | Ck pyspunka | 2708 | 6:25:18 | |
1551 | » Göran Dahlgren | 1686 | 6:25:22 | ||
1552 | » Robin Wallin | 879 | 6:25:24 | ||
1553 | » Benneth Larsson | 880 | 6:25:28 | ||
1554 | » Hans Thomasson | Foo King Long CK | 2823 | 6:25:29 | |
1555 | » Jonas Börthas | Coor Sports Club | 2855 | 6:25:35 | |
1556 | » lars morén | - | 1365 | 6:25:36 | |
1557 | » Jan Larsson | Pumpade däck Ältasektionen | 970 | 6:25:41 | |
1558 | » Christian Nordström | Ringmurens CK, Visby | 1792 | 6:25:51 | |
1559 | » Peter Nordlund | Peppes Pedal | 2058 | 6:25:56 | |
1560 | » Magnus Pålsson | AB Karl Hedin IF | 3088 | 6:25:57 | |
1561 | » Per Gryvik | XC Gold | 2801 | 6:25:59 | |
1562 | » Christer Lundh | Västerås | 1191 | 6:26:02 | |
1563 | » Magdalena Gryvik | XC Gold | 2800 | 6:26:04 | |
1564 | » Annalena Olsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 890 | 6:26:28 | |
1565 | » Dan Pettersson | 1573 | 6:26:48 | ||
1566 | » Kim Bastos | 1646 | 6:26:51 | ||
1567 | » Jesper Høgenhof | 1645 | 6:26:52 | ||
1568 | » Anders Hedberg | Snättringe SK | 2782 | 6:26:59 | |
1569 | » Håkan Åblad | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Dalarna | 1447 | 6:27:00 | |
1570 | » Andreas Hjulström | Team Rynkeby God Morgon Dalarna | 1003 | 6:27:04 | |
1571 | » Tony Andersson | 928 | 6:27:04 | ||
1572 | » Niklas Bergman | 1975 | 927 | 6:27:05 | |
1573 | » Anna Karlgren | Team Rynkeby Godmorgon Dalarna | 749 | 6:27:05 | |
1573 | » Magnus Giers | Team Rynkeby Dalarna | 356 | 6:27:05 | |
1575 | » Mats Lindblad | 1403 | 6:27:06 | ||
1576 | » Lena Hörngren | She Rides | 2324 | 6:27:10 | |
1577 | » Hampus Olsson | 1804 | 6:27:11 | ||
1578 | » Kimberly Claus | Team Rynkeby Godmorgon Dalarna | 1036 | 6:27:11 | |
1579 | » Madeleine Axner | She rides | 777 | 6:27:12 | |
1580 | » Helena Allgulander | She Rides ck | 2156 | 6:27:12 | |
1581 | » Hedvig Kjällkvist | She rides CK | 2342 | 6:27:13 | |
1582 | » Anne-Li Lidman | She Rides CK | 2217 | 6:27:15 | |
1583 | » Michael Hilmersson | 1572 | 6:27:18 | ||
1584 | » Erik Nillius | 1721 | 6:27:29 | ||
1585 | » Ulrica Wigge Lindgren | 1004 | 6:27:34 | ||
1586 | » Ambjörn Blixt | 934 | 6:27:36 | ||
1587 | » Torbjörn Nilsson | Tobbes Hockeymuseum | 1274 | 6:27:37 | |
1588 | » Thomas Johansson | 1836 | 6:27:38 | ||
1589 | » Håkan Byrde | 1009 | 6:27:39 | ||
1590 | » Niclas Agné | 1008 | 6:27:39 | ||
1591 | » Karin Segersten | GCA | 856 | 6:27:40 | |
1592 | » Hanna Mörtberg | 2082 | 6:27:40 | ||
1593 | » Gudrun Linderkers | 616 | 6:27:42 | ||
1594 | » Arto Gabrielsson | Brudpiga RK | 3074 | 6:27:42 | |
1595 | » Ingemar Johansson | Åland | 2053 | 6:27:42 | |
1596 | » Lisa Hallberg | Team rynkeby godmorgon dalarna | 609 | 6:27:45 | |
1597 | » Eric Nyberg | 2287 | 6:27:46 | ||
1598 | » Tomas Foogde | Grythyttans CK | 54 | 6:27:49 | |
1598 | » Louise Schenholm | 2458 | 6:27:49 | ||
1600 | » Jessica Sundin | 2465 | 6:27:50 | ||
1601 | » Peter Jonell | KP Aktiv | 2281 | 6:27:51 | |
1602 | » Hans-Olov Ahlström | Team Rynkeby Godmorgon Dalarna | 415 | 6:27:53 | |
1603 | » Anders Rönnholm | 2695 | 6:27:53 | ||
1604 | » Jimmy Segersten | TRGM-Dalarna | 855 | 6:27:54 | |
1605 | » Patrik Henriksson | 8206130257 | 896 | 6:27:55 | |
1606 | » Adnan Altunyurt | For The Horde | 75 | 6:27:56 | |
1607 | » Tom Wikström | TR-GM Dalarna | 556 | 6:27:56 | |
1608 | » Åsa Andersson | 582 | 6:27:57 | ||
1609 | » Caroline Theorell | She Rides CK | 2509 | 6:27:58 | |
1610 | » Lars Lindqvist | 921 | 6:28:02 | ||
1611 | » Tomas Tobiasson | Korpen Orsa | 451 | 6:28:04 | |
1612 | » Jill Elfström Brink | Gävle CA | 701 | 6:28:05 | |
1613 | » Lilja Petra Asgeirsdottir | Team Rynkeby Godmorgon Dalarna | 350 | 6:28:05 | |
1614 | » Susanne Bata Sundin | Team Rynkeby Godmorgon Dalarna | 1578 | 6:28:06 | |
1615 | » Felix Binnermark | 932 | 6:28:07 | ||
1616 | » ann-louise byström | TeamRynkeby Dalarna | 782 | 6:28:07 | |
1617 | » Daniel Rällsjö | Team Rynkeby | 1037 | 6:28:09 | |
1618 | » Jan Brink | Gävle CA | 703 | 6:28:10 | |
1619 | » Jan Larsson | Pumpade däck | 1160 | 6:28:20 | |
1620 | » Jan Nilsson | Pumpade däck | 686 | 6:28:21 | |
1621 | » Jan Fryk | Sigtuna OK | 2889 | 6:28:22 | |
1622 | » Petra Kolsvik | 1571 | 6:28:27 | ||
1623 | » Madelene Abberud | 2543 | 6:28:53 | ||
1624 | » Anders Svedhult | 2618 | 6:28:54 | ||
1625 | » Erika Dahl | Borlänge ck | 551 | 6:30:03 | |
1626 | » Jan Berglund | 1472 | 6:30:05 | ||
1627 | » Josefin Berglund | 1473 | 6:30:06 | ||
1628 | » Mattias Lindeberg | Fredrikshofs IF | 1340 | 6:30:14 | |
1629 | » Peter Malmberg | Herr | 1772 | 6:30:15 | |
1630 | » Jan de Mont | Fredrikshof | 1338 | 6:30:19 | |
1631 | » Peter Dahlberg Lemoine | 2623 | 6:30:19 | ||
1632 | » Jonas Holmberg | Fredrikshof CK | 1249 | 6:30:20 | |
1633 | » Nina Ohlsson | 107 | 6:30:21 | ||
1634 | » Göran Lindqvist | Fredrikshof IF CK | 788 | 6:30:22 | |
1635 | » Bengt Möller | Fredrikshof if | 1336 | 6:30:33 | |
1636 | » Robert Paulsson | Weski | 213 | 6:30:56 | |
1637 | » Lars-Åke Isaksson | Forsmarks idrottsförening | 2573 | 6:31:03 | |
1638 | » Håkan Ågren | Lantmäteriets fritidsförening | 1262 | 6:31:18 | |
1639 | » Mathias Hofren | Gävle CA | 752 | 6:31:25 | |
1640 | » Esbjörn Lundevall | 3013 | 6:31:32 | ||
1641 | » Stefan Ramström | Vallentuna CK | 2197 | 6:31:48 | |
1642 | » Jonny Johansson | ABB IF Ludvika | 1139 | 6:32:06 | |
1643 | » Martin Berggren | ÅF | 2595 | 6:32:09 | |
1644 | » Roland Karlsson | Eskilstuna IK | 2641 | 6:32:33 | |
1645 | » Mats Ingvarsson | 133 | 6:32:34 | ||
1646 | » Pelle Bosta | 1203 | 6:32:42 | ||
1647 | » Jan Gilljam-Kroon | KRESP | 1202 | 6:32:43 | |
1648 | » Anders Sahlin | Stockholm | 1205 | 6:32:44 | |
1649 | » Maria Wallin | Team Ljungskog | 445 | 6:32:44 | |
1650 | » Alejandra Holmer | Team Ljungskog | 2457 | 6:32:46 | |
1651 | » Gert Mattisson | Team Ljungskog | 446 | 6:32:46 | |
1652 | » Catharina Gilljam | Team Ljungskog | 1193 | 6:32:58 | |
1653 | » Elsa von Corswant | 2698 | 6:33:00 | ||
1654 | » Åsa Fast-Berglund | Kungsbacka ck | 687 | 6:33:00 | |
1654 | » Linn Smärgel | 949 | 6:33:00 | ||
1656 | » Elma Durakovic | Team Ljungskog | 600 | 6:33:02 | |
1657 | » Per Carlsson | NN | 1844 | 6:33:11 | |
1658 | » Peter Karlsson | Fastighetsbyrån Gagnef | 2550 | 6:33:12 | |
1659 | » Christoffer Johansson | 1774 | 6:33:14 | ||
1660 | » Joachim Lönnberg | Bollnäs CK | 775 | 6:33:17 | |
1661 | » Anne Larsson | Metria AB | 740 | 6:33:33 | |
1662 | » Örjan Otterbjörk | Gävle WeSki | 1240 | 6:33:33 | |
1663 | » Ludwig Strucke | ODCK | 1319 | 6:33:38 | |
1664 | » Torbjörn Nilsson | Gävle | 1762 | 6:33:41 | |
1665 | » Peter Olsson | 528 | 6:34:22 | ||
1666 | » Stina Seger | 22 | 6:34:33 | ||
1667 | » Joakim Karlsson | Börje sk | 965 | 6:34:44 | |
1668 | » Hans Elmqvist | HCK | 963 | 6:34:47 | |
1669 | » Marcus Zäll | 662 | 6:35:17 | ||
1670 | » Tommy Fridzén | Bollnäs ck | 673 | 6:35:18 | |
1671 | » Mats Svärd | Fredrikshof CK | 327 | 6:35:22 | |
1672 | » Elisabet Elvenäs | 2399 | 6:35:40 | ||
1673 | » Jukka Oivanen | 2400 | 6:35:40 | ||
1674 | » Michael Ek | Mora Ck | 1176 | 6:36:07 | |
1675 | » Jan-Åke Lindgren | Enskedevikens CK | 648 | 6:37:15 | |
1676 | » Kristofer Alfredsson | 2948 | 6:37:18 | ||
1677 | » Henric Gustavsson | Team Miele Professional | 929 | 6:37:21 | |
1678 | » Anders Appelsved | Rönninge MTB | 930 | 6:37:28 | |
1679 | » Carl Hamsten | 566 | 6:37:34 | ||
1680 | » Matt Law | 1312 | 6:37:41 | ||
1681 | » Andrew Miller | GUCK | 1311 | 6:37:42 | |
1682 | » Henrik Eriksson | VSÄL14 | 413 | 6:37:46 | |
1683 | » Marie Axelsson | 2607 | 6:37:57 | ||
1684 | » Lars Eriksson | 2606 | 6:37:57 | ||
1685 | » Kenneth Lindström | 2633 | 6:37:59 | ||
1686 | » Calle Tidbeck | 449 | 6:37:59 | ||
1687 | » Tobias Johansson | SUB11-Gruppen Triathlon Klubb | 448 | 6:38:00 | |
1688 | » Claes Olerud | 1806 | 6:38:03 | ||
1689 | » Magnus Hjelmare | Fredrikshof | 1038 | 6:38:11 | |
1690 | » Nisse Vågstedt | Friskis&Svettis Täby | 1886 | 6:38:12 | |
1690 | » Kurt Hörnqvist | Fredrikshof Cykelklubb | 1147 | 6:38:12 | |
1692 | » Johan Welander | 509 | 6:38:14 | ||
1693 | » Lasse Hagström | Oxvreten SK | 1638 | 6:38:14 | |
1694 | » Jonas Hammarström | 2968 | 6:38:14 | ||
1695 | » Richard McHugh | Friskis Täby | 529 | 6:38:15 | |
1696 | » Jens Hansson | Friskis & Svettis Täby | 1303 | 6:38:16 | |
1697 | » Carl Larsson | 341 | 6:38:22 | ||
1698 | » Markus Berglund | 554 | 6:38:23 | ||
1699 | » Angelica Sundberg | 2244 | 6:38:24 | ||
1700 | » Maarit Kaskela | Hofors AIF | 553 | 6:38:27 | |
1701 | » Sara Maier | Hofors AIF | 340 | 6:38:28 | |
1702 | » Jesper Nordenström | 974 | 6:38:43 | ||
1703 | » Mats Naesström | Solskenscyklisterna | 2212 | 6:38:45 | |
1704 | » Malin Benitez | Solskenscyklisterna | 2222 | 6:38:47 | |
1705 | » Yngve Lundberg | UCK | 333 | 6:38:47 | |
1706 | » Fredrik Konnander | Försvarets Sportklubb | 2349 | 6:39:04 | |
1707 | » Jörgen Rapp | Fredrikshof | 1539 | 6:39:04 | |
1708 | » Adam Palm | 2852 | 6:39:07 | ||
1709 | » Joakim Andersson | 2869 | 6:39:17 | ||
1710 | » Magnus Annersten | Annersten proVcykling | 993 | 6:39:20 | |
1711 | » Thomas Berlin | 6908121491 | 981 | 6:39:22 | |
1712 | » Håkan Jacobs | 1400 | 6:39:24 | ||
1713 | » Amanda Jones | England | 1740 | 6:39:25 | |
1714 | » Carl Pilblad | Ängelsbergs atletklubb | 2952 | 6:39:25 | |
1715 | » Karolina Hägg | 3030 | 6:39:27 | ||
1716 | » Rune Agnäs | Morgongåva | 3042 | 6:39:29 | |
1717 | » Atsushi Ishii | 603 | 6:39:34 | ||
1718 | » Johan Johansson | 1001 | 6:39:34 | ||
1719 | » Kaisa Johansson | 593 | 6:39:35 | ||
1720 | » Andreas Blomqvist | 2961 | 6:39:36 | ||
1721 | » Magnus Karlsson | 592 | 6:39:37 | ||
1722 | » Jonas Thordarson | 2792 | 6:39:38 | ||
1723 | » EMIL WIKLUND | UMARA SPORTS CLUB | 1507 | 6:39:38 | |
1723 | » Linn Blomqvist | 2921 | 6:39:38 | ||
1725 | » Lars Söderquist | Ck uni | 2611 | 6:39:38 | |
1726 | » Anonym | Anonym | 2612 | 6:39:39 | |
1727 | » Mattias Westerlund | 683 | 6:39:39 | ||
1728 | » Erik Arvidsson | BIF | 2096 | 6:39:43 | |
1729 | » Daniel Söderquist | Upplandsmotor | 2610 | 6:39:44 | |
1730 | » Mikael Larsson | 2994 | 6:39:47 | ||
1731 | » Edvin Elm | 583 | 6:39:52 | ||
1732 | » Carolina Andersson | - | 389 | 6:39:54 | |
1733 | » Maria Ideskär | 586 | 6:39:56 | ||
1734 | » Frank Roghem | Järna SK | 998 | 6:40:12 | |
1735 | » Sabine Herms | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | 3020 | 6:40:21 | |
1736 | » Kennet Fredriksson | IK Fyris triathlon | 2025 | 6:40:22 | |
1737 | » Caroline Carlsson | Stockholm | 1743 | 6:40:39 | |
1738 | » Thomas Augustsson | Motala | 2944 | 6:40:40 | |
1739 | » Johan Gustafsson | Järna | 443 | 6:40:50 | |
1740 | » Jörgen Bäcklin | 2969 | 6:40:56 | ||
1741 | » Ingemar Berglund | Mångbergs CK | 2066 | 6:40:59 | |
1742 | » Gabriel Kvarzell | ELU IF | 2893 | 6:41:28 | |
1743 | » Tomas Leffler | 1857 | 6:41:57 | ||
1744 | » Gunnar Svanberg | Järfälla | 1840 | 6:41:58 | |
1745 | » Anna Påve | Soppero SF | 805 | 6:42:05 | |
1746 | » Henrik Edholm | 1809 | 6:42:06 | ||
1747 | » Markus Åman | Team Look Sharp | 2721 | 6:42:08 | |
1748 | » Anna Åman | Team Look Sharp | 2722 | 6:42:09 | |
1749 | » Maria Ståhl | Tenhult | 2723 | 6:42:11 | |
1750 | » Erin Gilson | IF Linnéa | 271 | 6:42:18 |