Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från STHLM 10 Med SM-milen 2019
Resultat
STHLM10 Kvinnor
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
1310
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
1
»
Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund
2003
IFK Växjö
120
36:13
2
»
Sara Trané
1985
Ssideline City Run Club
1294
39:47
3
»
Jeannette Van Rooijen
1968
Runacademy
5347
39:57
4
»
Ulrika Forsgren
1985
Miljöförvaltningen
1245
40:48
5
»
Ida Almén Lagerwall
1979
Saltsjöbaden
1310
40:53
6
»
Mathilda Edmark
1992
IF Linnéa
1283
41:34
7
»
Noemi Vitos
1989
Göteborg
1309
41:40
8
»
Anna Bergman
1991
Miljöförvaltningen
2414
42:13
9
»
Nathalie Dahlqvist
1984
Veganrunners IK
1248
42:19
10
»
Emelie Stjärnfält
1988
Stockholm
1243
43:03
11
»
Matilda Vikberg
1990
Stockholm
1292
43:05
12
»
Therese Brandner
1980
Eskilstuna
2360
43:15
13
»
Natalie Persson
1990
Ssideline City Run Club
1249
43:26
14
»
Emma Fogelqvist
1995
Spårvägens FK
1250
43:45
15
»
Emily Hedström
1985
Upplands Väsby
1241
43:52
16
»
Frida Jansson
1995
Uppsala
1233
43:53
17
»
Anne Rämö
1984
TSM Running
1293
44:37
18
»
Cristina Aaro
1974
Hägersten
2379
45:04
19
»
Madeleine Almqvist
1994
Danderyd
2392
45:11
20
»
Kristin Blomqvist
1979
Saltsjö-Duvnäs
1323
45:16
21
»
Rebecca Albertsson
1987
IF Linnéa
2477
45:33
22
»
Caroline Vilhelmsson
1988
Stockholm
2375
45:37
23
»
Renée Nykänen
1983
Stockholm
2399
45:48
24
»
Annie Thorén
1992
Motala
3736
46:00
25
»
Elisabeth Thek
1985
Stockholm
2291
46:06
26
»
Cecilia Gyllander
1983
Bromma
2350
46:16
27
»
Jennifer Stilwell
1989
Stockholm
2304
46:27
28
»
Mathilde Baekkevold
1980
Stockholm
1239
46:30
29
»
Helena Siren
1971
Bromma
2433
46:34
30
»
Linda Forsström
1979
Barnens Sportskola
1234
46:38
31
»
Rose-Marie Bylund
1966
Hässelby
2357
46:44
32
»
Filippa Hägglund
2003
Knivsta
2391
46:47
33
»
Lotta Kockum
1983
Team Nordic Trail
2335
46:48
34
»
Marie Rydefalk
1961
Runacademy IF
2457
46:52
35
»
Maria Nelsén
1981
Sollentuna
2376
47:02
36
»
Eleanor Gärdin
BCG
2409
47:06
37
»
Hanna Möller-Nielsen
1990
Årsta
2480
47:09
38
»
Carolina Modig
1988
Enköping
3434
47:11
39
»
Sara Sapace
1991
Stockholm
2287
47:13
40
»
Stephanie Caroline Cabrera
1992
Stockholm
2342
47:23
41
»
Elin Efraimsson
1988
Stockholm
2413
47:23
42
»
Karin Backman
1980
Älvsjö
3596
47:28
43
»
Emma Friberg
1988
Huddinge
2484
47:29
44
»
Linda Björnsson
1981
Lundbergs Konditori
9094
47:35
45
»
Monika Rusch
1979
Runacademy
1247
47:44
46
»
Christina Behm Velenik
1983
Älvsjö
3633
47:48
47
»
Maria Lundqvist Bohrnertz
1981
Stockholm
2351
47:49
48
»
Elina Tenland
1987
Skanör
2438
47:51
49
»
Josefine Jerner
2003
IFK Lidingö
3751
47:52
50
»
Moa Nilsson
2003
Handen
3540
48:01
51
»
Joanna Kühn
1979
Ssideline City Run Club
2472
48:02
52
»
Catrin Liljefors
1982
Edsbro
1237
48:03
53
»
Michaela Sjöberg
1993
Bonnier News
3682
48:04
54
»
Victoria Burgoyne
1980
Stockholm
2408
48:09
55
»
Marie Beermann
1973
Danderyd
2312
48:10
56
»
Agneta Wärnberg
1973
Saltsjö-Boo
2473
48:12
57
»
Pia Fredriksson
1968
Stockholm
2294
48:15
58
»
Johanna Jarskog
2001
IF Linnéa
1242
48:21
59
»
Jeanette Holmström
1980
Hägersten
2305
48:21
60
»
Johanna Carlsson
1989
Atea Finance
ATEA
8093
48:21
61
»
Camilla Seyffarth
1971
IFK Lidingö
3750
48:37
62
»
Julia Edén
1993
Segeltorp
3690
48:37
63
»
Anna Zeipel
1984
Stockholm
2441
48:44
64
»
Annie Fasth
1964
TSM Running
2481
48:48
65
»
Lena Birkelöf
1970
Stockholm
5357
48:49
66
»
Camilla Wester
1982
Löparnas vänner
2470
48:52
67
»
Karin Petti
1984
Electrolux IF
3772
48:52
68
»
Maja Olsson
1978
Hägersten
3872
48:53
69
»
Alice Kjellson
1988
Team Vighet
1240
48:54
70
»
Anna-Karin Ekström
1976
Spånga
2320
48:55
71
»
Carola Eriksson
1981
Djursholm
2476
48:57
72
»
Mikaela Eriksson
1976
Täby
2321
48:57
73
»
Anna Johansson
1969
Atea
ATEA
8120
49:00
74
»
Jessica Stålkrona
1990
Team Grupptryck
5429
49:01
75
»
Julia Mastelle
1977
Tullinge
2415
49:02
76
»
Hanna Walsh
1978
Västerhaninge
2353
49:05
77
»
Susanna Henriksson
1981
Enskede
2390
49:07
78
»
Annika Nordgren
1984
Stockholm
2404
49:08
79
»
Alexandra Ponce De Leon
1996
613
1251
49:14
80
»
Anni Rajala
1967
Fredrikshofs FIF
2464
49:14
81
»
Caroline Magnusson
1986
Dalstorps IF
2419
49:14
82
»
Eva Eriksson
1967
Uppsala
2323
49:17
83
»
Louise Sverin
1997
Lidingö
2407
49:17
84
»
Stina Vildir
1972
Blåsutvägen Runners
2373
49:18
85
»
Malin Cidh
1983
Grillby
3518
49:21
86
»
Emma Isgren
1995
Hässelby
3755
49:22
87
»
Anki Hernborg Norelius
1962
Stockholm
2300
49:23
88
»
Michaela Rönnqvist
1983
Team Grupptryck
5427
49:24
89
»
Ann-Sofie Wahlstedt
1975
TSM Running
2471
49:36
90
»
Rebecca Cederström
1975
Stockholm
3660
49:39
91
»
Linda Renman
1977
Lima IF
2313
49:45
92
»
Hanna Oja
1991
Vällingby
3759
49:45
93
»
Gabriella Ström
1992
Sigtuna
3837
49:46
94
»
Elin Ahlström
1976
IFK Enskede
2293
49:49
95
»
Frida Walker
1990
Enskede
3795
49:51
96
»
Emelie Åberg
1985
Sköndal
3794
49:53
97
»
Katarina Burman
1993
Uppsala
3757
49:53
98
»
Christina Selberg
1966
Corplus Running
2426
49:58
99
»
Cecilia Lundkvist
1981
Upplands Väsby
2436
50:00
100
»
Rebecca Toll
1976
Bromma
3398
50:06
101
»
Anna Lag
1984
Järna
2319
50:09
102
»
Linda Scherdin
1975
Vällingby
2284
50:10
103
»
Nicolina Persson
1989
Sollentuna
3745
50:13
104
»
Monika Komarek
1970
Pannben JK
3550
50:14
105
»
Jenny Hedman
1986
Stockholm
2314
50:17
106
»
Ulrica Hägglund
1976
Knivsta
2395
50:19
107
»
Sofia Lonning
1987
BCG
2411
50:23
108
»
Cecilia Gruvberger
1971
Mammor med puls
5811
50:25
109
»
Josefine Falk
1997
Saltsjö-Boo
5359
50:26
110
»
Anna Sehlin
1979
Tanto
2317
50:26
111
»
Johanna Novo
1988
Bonnier News
3667
50:29
112
»
Erika Forslin
1995
Bausch + Lomb
5838
50:29
113
»
Fredrika Bolse
1976
Stockholm
2418
50:34
114
»
Marie Olofsson
1970
Buttig LK
3364
50:37
115
»
Anneli Lindgren
1987
Järfälla
3642
50:39
116
»
Emelia Erlandsson
1989
BCG
2412
50:45
117
»
Mary Jensen
1971
USA
3780
50:49
118
»
Cicela Fischer
1961
Knivsta
3627
50:53
119
»
Elisabeth Julin
1973
Tyresö
3704
51:01
120
»
Florianne Saroul
1981
Huddinge
3718
51:06
121
»
Johanna Kjellsson
1977
Kista
3559
51:08
122
»
Ylva Stenervall
1978
SEB IF
2368
51:10
123
»
Sara Lindberg
1977
Sundbyberg
3625
51:13
124
»
Ulrika Nyman Eriksson
1979
Märsta
3768
51:18
125
»
Marie Kimming
1981
Stockholm
3726
51:19
126
»
Monika Marcus
1984
Tullinge
2326
51:20
127
»
Ida Sternbro
1984
Västerås
2331
51:21
128
»
Sara Markusson
1980
Sundbyberg
3610
51:23
129
»
Kathleen Forsberg
1975
IESE
3826
51:24
130
»
Eva Kriegelstein
1970
Saltsjö-Boo
2315
51:24
131
»
Malin Viberg
1988
Johanneshov
2356
51:25
132
»
Helena Terstad
1991
Järfälla
2309
51:29
133
»
Mimmi Schimana
1972
Leonards och Angelos sommarklubb
3730
51:34
134
»
Claudia Stanghellini
1969
Södermalm
3781
51:35
135
»
Marina Vlahovic
1967
TSM Running
3648
51:39
136
»
Vilma Engberg
1998
Stockholm
3832
51:40
137
»
Lina Karlsson
1990
Hägersten
3694
51:41
138
»
Karin Karlsson
1980
Huddinge
2370
51:41
139
»
Monica Öberg
1973
Älvsjö
3855
51:44
140
»
Jessica Hedström
1994
Djursholm
3776
51:44
141
»
Victoria Nordlund
1995
Täby
5958
51:45
142
»
Linda Skogfält
1978
O. Kavli AB
3740
51:46
143
»
Ulrika Larsson
1982
Vallentuna
3798
51:47
144
»
Tove Julinder
1984
Bromma
3797
51:47
145
»
Louise Ingvarsson
1988
Run for Mozie
2383
51:48
146
»
Mia Tofte
1977
Järfälla Orienteringsklubb
3491
51:48
147
»
Jolinn Uhlin
1994
Johanneshov
3566
51:49
148
»
Sirine Khalfallah
1989
Solna
5756
51:52
149
»
Karin Cederfeldt
1979
Lidingö
3724
51:53
150
»
Charlotta Persson
1975
Armbandslöparna
3626
51:53
151
»
Saara Vallo Hansen
1976
Nacka
3535
51:54
151
»
Anh Helge
1973
Täby
3793
51:54
153
»
Carina Wildling
1967
Atea IFF
ATEA
8104
51:54
154
»
Åsa Killander
1970
Bromma
3448
51:55
155
»
Jenny Rosenblad
1970
Ekerö
3388
51:56
156
»
Ulrika Ström
1968
Södertälje
2303
51:58
157
»
Christina Hilgendorf
1975
Södertälje
2301
51:58
158
»
Charlotta Karlsson
1989
Upplands Väsby
5715
52:00
159
»
Anette Lisjak
1970
Tyresö
3754
52:01
160
»
Sofia Gidewall
1982
IFK Tumba
2327
52:02
161
»
Jenny Näslund
1992
Järfälla
3360
52:02
162
»
Rebecka Rääf Hübinette
1982
Stockholm
2381
52:03
163
»
Elina Vastakoski
1992
Finland
2389
52:04
164
»
Catarina Fabricius
1975
Länsförsäkringar AB
2344
52:10
165
»
Sophie Hedenstierna
1990
Stockholm
2385
52:11
166
»
Emma Bergner
1989
Ssideline City Run Club
3796
52:13
167
»
Linda Öhrling
1978
IESE
3835
52:13
168
»
Magdalena Hägglund
1975
Askersund
3504
52:15
169
»
Eva Ullmark
1969
Hässelby
3363
52:19
170
»
Lina Linge
1997
Österbybruk
3657
52:19
171
»
Sofie Andersson
1977
Stockholm
3779
52:20
172
»
Emma Fogelkvist
1995
Spårvägens FK
1254
52:22
173
»
Endrina Mujica
1993
ZuliaRunners Club
5792
52:23
174
»
Johanna Cook
1985
Gustavsberg
3579
52:24
175
»
Anna Nilsson
1973
Sodexo
3792
52:24
176
»
Veronica Holmlund
1972
Skogås
2362
52:31
177
»
Elisabet Hedstrand
1974
Sollentuna
3650
52:33
178
»
Agnes Wallin
1988
Runacademy
3531
52:35
179
»
Anna Fernlund
1986
Huddinge
2328
52:35
180
»
Annette Molander
1954
Älvsjö
3790
52:36
181
»
Katarina Höglund
1989
Höglunds
9077
52:39
182
»
Charlotta Melin
1994
Stockholm
2466
52:43
183
»
Elena Canovas Niemelä
1964
Sundbyberg
3764
52:45
184
»
Malin Karlström
1989
Atea
ATEA
8118
52:45
185
»
Hillevi Rönström
1975
Lidingö
3447
52:46
186
»
Karolina Tellman
1998
Lidingö
3721
52:52
187
»
Hanna Nilsson
1988
Köping
5385
52:53
188
»
Elif Koman André
1962
TSM Running
3862
52:54
189
»
Jessica Anshagen
1986
Atea
ATEA
8127
52:55
190
»
Emma Wåle
1995
TSM Running
3841
52:55
191
»
Johanna Ingemarson
BCG
2410
52:56
192
»
Ninni Mörch
1974
Stockholm
3628
52:58
193
»
Anna-Karin Åberg
1980
OK Älvsjö Örby
3477
52:58
194
»
Cathrine Walfridsson
1971
Narva
2428
53:01
195
»
Cecilia Lunell
1990
Narva
2427
53:02
196
»
Florence Bwomono
1970
Farsta
3509
53:03
197
»
Anna Lithagen
1972
Nacka
2358
53:03
198
»
Kirsten Lundman
1990
Enskede
3811
53:05
199
»
Karin Kihlman Nordh
1970
Euroclear Sweden AB
5925
53:05
200
»
Paulina Ljung Duarte
1987
Upplands Väsby
3860
53:05
201
»
Rebecka Zimmermann
1988
Älta
3432
53:05
202
»
Lina Nätterlund
1988
Stockholm
3800
53:10
203
»
Lovisa Tollin
1984
Solna
5978
53:10
204
»
Theres Bjurshammar
1977
Huddinge
5812
53:11
205
»
Charlotte Ersson
1973
Uppsala
3602
53:11
206
»
Helena Nordefors
1964
Eskilstuna
2439
53:13
207
»
Inger Söderlind
1972
Järfälla
3495
53:19
208
»
Malin Vesik
1976
Skärholmen
3753
53:19
209
»
Johanna Berglind
1981
Stockholm
3435
53:20
210
»
Erica Ackebo
1980
Stockholm
3675
53:21
211
»
Edith Lesage
1972
Bromma IF
3733
53:21
212
»
Louise Houmöller Ekblom
1988
Årsta
5489
53:22
213
»
Lisbeth Persson
1962
Göteborg
3573
53:23
214
»
Hanna Bladh
1982
Hallaryd IF
5859
53:29
215
»
Antonia Lindmark
1983
Stockholm
2382
53:32
216
»
Amy Zima
1988
Stockholm
5853
53:33
217
»
Eva Candelius
1963
TSM Running
2420
53:34
218
»
Katja Samoilina
1991
Hägersten
3802
53:34
219
»
Alexandra Hua
1990
Solna
3712
53:37
220
»
Jenny Mårtensson
1977
TSM Running
3371
53:37
221
»
Sara Rosander
1990
Stockholm
3807
53:38
222
»
Madelene Langvad
1968
Hässelby
3339
53:38
223
»
Angelica Helenius
1983
Knivsta
3782
53:39
224
»
Agnieszka Vilela de Abreu
1981
Stockholm
5649
53:40
225
»
Sarah Karlsson
1987
Järfälla
3830
53:41
226
»
Monika Carlsson
1969
Dalapolisens IF
3496
53:42
227
»
Ulrika Mauricci
1969
Enskede
3693
53:43
228
»
Lene Standnes
1982
Stockholm
3767
53:44
229
»
Anna-Lena Danielsson
1970
TSM Running
3426
53:45
230
»
Åsa Öhrström
1961
TSM Running
3856
53:46
230
»
Theresa Nagle Tsakiridis
1973
Tyresö
3727
53:46
232
»
Jenny Grez Wallin
1987
Huddinge
2458
53:47
233
»
Mia Jakobsson
1987
Solna
2380
53:49
234
»
Monica Carlsson
1968
Järfälla
5658
53:50
235
»
Mona Khalidy
1978
The force awakens
3456
53:51
236
»
Pernilla Ullberg
1973
Västerås
5384
53:52
237
»
Parasto Backman
1977
Studio Parasto Backman
2437
53:53
238
»
Anneli Anderbjörk
1974
Byggnads
2281
53:54
239
»
Alexandra Thiel
1991
Stockholm
3368
54:00
240
»
Beatrice Herpel
1993
Stockholm
3482
54:01
241
»
Maria Sandelin
1981
Corplus Running
5900
54:02
242
»
Carin Göthe
1978
Solna
2302
54:03
243
»
Karin Hjalmers
1971
Stockholm
3758
54:05
244
»
Ida McDonough
1981
Stockholm
3587
54:07
245
»
Susanne Järlö
1978
Team RKG Running
3366
54:11
246
»
Elin Wrådhe
1977
Bro
3422
54:14
247
»
Sandra Wrona
1979
Bromma
5800
54:15
248
»
Emma Miléus
1990
Bonnier News Tech
5802
54:15
249
»
Elisabeth Rindeskär
1973
Älta
3659
54:16
250
»
Natalie Stevendal
1994
Bonnier News
3668
54:17
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>