Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från STHLM 10 Med SM-milen 2019
Resultat
Sm-Milen Män
Visar
alla 119
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Resultat
1
»
Robel Fsiha
1996
Spårvägens FK
SM
1
29:23
2
»
David Nilsson
1987
Högby IF
SM
2
29:31
3
»
Olle Walleräng
1985
Spårvägens FK
SM
3
29:42
4
»
Napoleon Solomon
1994
Turebergs FK
SM
48
30:31
5
»
Jonas Leandersson
1990
IF Göta Karlstad
M35
SM
34
30:36
6
»
Jonatan Fridolfsson
1992
Sävedalens AIK
M22
SM
14
30:43
7
»
Gabriel Steffensen
1996
Mölndals AIK
SM
29
30:47
8
»
Merih Hagos
1998
Eskilstuna IF
M22
SM
30
30:47
9
»
Oscar Carlsson
1991
Göteborg
M40
SM
37
30:50
10
»
Fredrik Uhrbom
1977
Spårvägens FK
SM
18
30:51
11
»
Kristofer Låås
1992
Fredrikshofs FIF
M45
SM
45
30:56
12
»
Marcus Åberg
1988
Hässelby SK
SM
8
31:03
13
»
Linus Wiren
1993
Hälle IF
M40
SM
39
31:07
14
»
Efrem Bhrane
1994
Västerås FK
SM
12
31:20
15
»
Anders Grahl
1987
Hälle IF
SM
36
31:26
16
»
Staffan Ek
1991
Malmö AI
SM
42
31:27
17
»
Nils Spetz
1991
Spårvägens FK
SM
16
31:28
18
»
Anton Rehn
1992
Högby IF
SM
27
31:31
19
»
Andreas Åhwall
1989
Hässelby SK
SM
7
31:34
20
»
Andreas Jansson
1996
Hässelby SK
SM
9
31:36
21
»
Martin Nilsson
1995
IFK Umeå
SM
31
31:37
22
»
Estifanos Faid
1992
Spårvägens FK
M22
SM
41
31:43
23
»
Erik Karlsson
1998
Högby IF
M45
SM
13
31:46
24
»
Jakob Ranglin Grissler
1995
Örgryte IS
SM
20
31:55
25
»
Fredrik Johansson
1986
IFK Växjö
M35
SM
44
31:59
26
»
Daniel Antonsson
1993
IFK Lidingö
SM
19
32:01
27
»
Björn Östenson
1993
Malmö AI
M40
SM
40
32:12
28
»
Awet Yohannes
1995
Örgryte IS
SM
32
32:24
29
»
Dan Olsson
1985
Sundsvalls FI
SM
5
32:28
30
»
Gustaf Norlander
1999
Ärla IF
M35
SM
21
32:39
31
»
Martin Lundqvist
1990
IK Sisu Nässjö
M35
SM
43
32:45
32
»
Dennis Olsson
1997
Spårvägens FK
M35
203
32:55
33
»
Robin Leandersson
1988
Spårvägens FK
SM
15
33:00
34
»
Emil Ohlsson
1995
Löparklubben Roslagen
SM
10
33:07
35
»
Hassan Abdiqadir
2001
Västerås FK
SM
11
33:10
36
»
Mikael Bäcklund
1984
Högby IF
M50
212
33:12
37
»
Simon Gudmundsson
1992
Fredrikshofs FIF
SM
46
33:15
38
»
Geert Tuinstra
1990
Sävedalens AIK
SM
4
33:25
39
»
Christofer Salmén
1981
Terrible Thuseday Triathlon Club
SM
47
33:30
40
»
Heshlu Andemariam
1997
IFK Lidingö
SM
23
33:35
41
»
Anders Bergman
1988
Hälle IF
SM
38
33:38
42
»
Ludvig Johansson
1998
IFK Lidingö
SM
22
33:43
43
»
Viktor Zackrisson
2000
Enhörna IF
M22
SM
33
34:12
44
»
Johan Hydén
1989
Huddinge AIS
SM
26
34:16
45
»
Karl Dannestam
1980
Björnstorps IF
M35
270
34:16
46
»
Alexander Lindskog
1997
Hemlingby LK
M40
205
34:18
47
»
Niclas Sjögren
1971
Runacademy IF
M45
288
34:19
48
»
Daniel Alemu
1997
Spårvägens FK
M35
204
34:21
49
»
Mikkel Knif
1982
Hammarby IF
M40
206
34:38
50
»
Andreas Åkesson
1987
Saltsjöbadens IF
SM
6
34:41
51
»
Martin Gidewall
1976
IFK Tumba
M40
271
34:50
52
»
Per Jemth
1971
Löparklubben Roslagen
M55
217
34:54
53
»
Fredrik Westerdahl
1979
Fredrikshofs FIF
M40
283
34:58
54
»
Christoffer Hiding
1985
Fredrikshofs FIF
M35
SM
25
35:05
55
»
Anders Hellner
1980
Bromma IF
M75
269
35:08
56
»
Claes Winterfeldt
1971
Spårvägens FK
M50
215
35:14
57
»
Jacob Lidman
1997
Hälle IF
M22
201
35:41
58
»
Sava Iancovici
1974
Solvikingarna
M50
216
36:10
59
»
Björn Wennblom
1975
XC Sthlm
M50
213
36:19
60
»
Fredrik Sohlberg
1972
Fredrikshofs FIF
M60
221
36:19
61
»
Börje Holst
1966
Borlänge Löparklubb
M22
230
36:24
62
»
Mario Cortinovis
1971
Enhörna IF
M55
218
36:27
63
»
Mikael Tisjö
1981
Umara Sports Club/Team Bauhaus
M45
208
36:36
64
»
Anders Hållberg
1982
IFK Lidingö
M35
1044
36:37
65
»
Johan Malk
1971
Running Sweden
M60
220
36:41
66
»
Max Lundberg
1970
Björnstorps IF
M45
274
36:58
67
»
Ulf Yngvesson
1964
FK Studenterna
M45
236
36:59
68
»
Filip Ainouz
1984
IF Linnéa
M40
267
37:19
69
»
Stefan Hållberg
1980
IFK Lidingö
M35
1045
37:42
70
»
Jimmie Espling
1975
FK Studenterna
M40
1261
37:50
71
»
Patrik Karlsson
1962
Turebergs FK
M55
278
37:58
72
»
Anders Olausson
1969
Ludvika FFI
M40
231
38:04
73
»
Jan Johansson
1968
LK Nyköping Runners
M50
1154
38:06
74
»
Leif Larson
1956
Genarps IF
M65
245
38:10
75
»
Jonas Hellström
1961
Danderyds SK
M55
1187
38:13
76
»
Johan Engholm
1962
Hässelby SK
M55
279
39:00
77
»
Frank Johan Ahlberg
1968
IF Linnéa
M80
229
39:19
78
»
Kenth Andersson
1972
Club Running Sweden
M50
214
39:23
79
»
Magnus Danék
1963
Runacademy IF
M35
237
39:43
80
»
Matti Huhtala
1958
IK Ymer
M75
239
40:00
81
»
Håkan Wiman
1967
IF Linnéa
M65
226
40:07
82
»
Pelle Holgersson
1970
LK Spring
M45
273
40:31
83
»
Jonathon Kiely
1969
Fredrikshofs FIF
M50
276
40:36
84
»
Thomas Jansson
1969
Hammarby IF
M60
224
40:58
85
»
Göran Lindqvist
1957
Hemlingby LK
M65
246
41:02
86
»
Javier Cabello
1967
Turebergs FK
M65
225
41:05
87
»
Hans Brolin
1959
Runacademy IF
M45
240
42:01
88
»
Lars Holmgren
1965
Hammarby IF
M50
277
42:28
89
»
Anders Hansson
1944
Vilsta IK
M50
259
42:40
90
»
Håkan Westerblad
1956
Spårvägens FK
M22
242
42:47
91
»
Tomas Kvapil
1969
Axa SC
M50
1282
42:50
92
»
Anders Eriksson
1955
Majornas IK
M45
243
43:55
93
»
Stefan Olsson
1970
Runacademy IF
M45
1221
43:55
94
»
Morgan Sällström
1962
Västerås LK
M70
233
44:07
95
»
Bengt Nyman
1949
Falkenbergs IK
M22
251
44:13
96
»
Joacim Holm
1961
Runacademy IF
M50
264
44:20
97
»
Fredrik Qvarfort
1978
Hemlingby LK
M40
272
44:33
98
»
Thomas Kvarnehag
1984
Turebergs FK
M50
211
44:58
99
»
Kenneth Sellin
1954
Bromma IF
M55
247
45:00
100
»
Magnus Bergh
1949
Heleneholms IF
M55
254
45:14
101
»
Per Strömberg
1957
Trollhättans IF
M60
244
45:20
102
»
Bo Persson
1948
Almby IK
M45
255
45:55
103
»
Kjell Bäckström
1947
Solvikingarna
M45
250
46:48
104
»
Lars Svidén
1945
Hammarby IF
M70
284
46:50
105
»
Pär Östling
1966
AIK Friidrott
M80
228
46:58
106
»
Hans Melin
1960
Lindome Outdoors
M55
287
47:03
107
»
Kjell Björk
1946
Hemlingby LK
M35
253
47:14
108
»
Roland Jansson
1952
LK Roslagen
M65
280
47:35
109
»
Lennart Ilke
1953
Uppsala LK
M65
286
48:59
110
»
Kjell Kvarfordt
1959
Fredrikshofs FIF
M60
282
49:07
111
»
Jan Förberg
1942
Hammarby IF
M35
256
49:39
112
»
Ola Bryngelson
1948
Fredrikshofs FIF
M70
285
50:29
113
»
Lars Eckerborn
1956
Enhörna IF
M60
2462
50:32
114
»
Per Ola Axelsson
1963
Stockholm LDK
M70
235
51:03
115
»
Sven-Åke Persson
1944
IK Akele
M50
257
51:23
116
»
Greger Ahnlund
1939
Heleneholms IF
M22
263
51:51
117
»
Lennart Svensson
1939
SOK Knallen Borås
M35
260
1:00:00
118
»
Alec Hoatson
1935
Tjalve IF Norrköping
M40
261
1:02:52
119
»
Sten Odenblad
1939
Fredrikshofs FIF
M45
262
1:12:02