Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från STHLM 10 Med SM-milen 2019
Resultat
STHLM10 Kvinnor
Visar resultat
501 - 750
av totalt
1310
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
501
»
Pella Swanberg
1971
Sollentuna
5630
58:41
502
»
Malin Lundström
1974
Tullinge
3374
58:42
503
»
Micaela Lundgren
1978
Tikkurila
5400
58:42
504
»
Theres Blomdahl
1981
Runacademy IF
5793
58:43
505
»
Alice Olofsson
1975
Sköndal
5383
58:46
506
»
Yilan Sun
1987
Deloitte
5742
58:47
507
»
Linda Ericsson
1980
Tumba
5765
58:48
508
»
Anneli Glimmerdahl
1982
Atea IFF
ATEA
8089
58:50
509
»
Eleonor Forsblom
1983
Huddinge
5719
58:51
510
»
Lisa Cederberg
1988
Göteborg
3446
58:51
511
»
Cecilia Lantz
1995
Sollentuna
5321
58:51
512
»
Yvonne Nygårds
1968
Fastighets
3703
58:51
513
»
Maria Ahrend
1972
Norrköping
3494
58:52
513
»
Rebecka Haglund
1986
Stockholm
5561
58:52
515
»
Annbritt Forsbeck
1975
Norrköping
3498
58:53
516
»
Ann-Sofie Hansson
1975
Gävle
5387
58:54
517
»
Anna-Lena Nilsson
1971
Västerås
5849
58:54
518
»
Gina Håkansson
1965
Järfälla
5665
58:55
519
»
Nathalie Lindqvist
1989
Hägersten
5431
59:00
520
»
Johanna Lepp
1988
Enskede
3424
59:01
521
»
Lotta Hannerz
1970
Lesjöfors Springers
7398
59:01
522
»
Charlotte Johansson
1970
Järfälla
5318
59:02
523
»
Lena Ahlbom
1974
Atea
ATEA
8128
59:02
524
»
Nicole Bernats
1990
Enskede
5499
59:03
525
»
Johanna Reppert
1990
Järfälla
7096
59:05
526
»
Erika Lundkvist
1985
Täby
3577
59:05
527
»
Esmee van Hemert
1992
Uppsala
3787
59:05
528
»
Jenny Olofsson
1978
Vendelsö
5382
59:06
529
»
Susanne Eklund
1974
Värmdö
3677
59:06
530
»
Charlotte Luxemburg
1957
Täby
5755
59:07
531
»
Lovisa Stark
1982
Atea IFF
ATEA
8098
59:10
532
»
Rosanna Westerblad
1994
Stockholm
5829
59:12
533
»
Amanda Lägervik
1988
Stockholm
5977
59:12
534
»
Annelie Sjöstrand
1991
Bromma
7353
59:12
535
»
Li Dunkers
1977
Vendelsö
5519
59:14
536
»
Magdalena Jonsson
1975
Stockholm
5808
59:14
537
»
Camilla Hultman
1968
Järfälla
5370
59:14
538
»
Ellinor Björnegren
1986
Upplands Väsby
5375
59:16
539
»
Odgerel Batnasan
1983
Upplands Väsby
3864
59:16
540
»
Trine Aronsen
1962
Enskede
5832
59:20
541
»
Claire Belanger
1973
Djursholm
2361
59:21
542
»
Karin Mogert
1975
Målselvs venner
2329
59:23
543
»
Hanna Bylund
1986
Hägersten
5399
59:23
544
»
Catharina Wall
1965
Runacademy
5660
59:23
545
»
Caroline Fristedt
1980
Tikkurila
5401
59:24
546
»
Victoria Henäng
1987
Sollentuna
5379
59:26
547
»
Nathalie Wahlberg
1982
Vallentuna
5969
59:28
548
»
Jennifer Warg
1983
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
2316
59:28
549
»
Sara Nyman
1996
Kungsängen
7352
59:30
550
»
Helene Herff
1977
Älvsjö
5867
59:31
551
»
Anna-Carin Palmqvist
1972
Älta
3594
59:32
552
»
Erika Enroth
1977
Hägersten
5797
59:32
553
»
Sandra Thörn
1987
Uppsala
7097
59:32
554
»
Alexandra Jääskä
1982
Norrköping
3343
59:36
555
»
Petra Seemann
1969
Sollentuna
3508
59:37
556
»
Helene Pettersson
1968
Norrtälje
5922
59:39
557
»
Britt-Marie Törner
1967
Vallentuna
3620
59:40
558
»
Anna Tell
1977
Danderyd
5526
59:40
559
»
Katja Oschwald
1975
Stockholm
5905
59:41
560
»
Amanda Moser
1991
Stockholm
5857
59:41
561
»
Jennie Andersson
1984
Solna
3616
59:42
562
»
Mia Nyqvist
1974
Atea
ATEA
8085
59:43
562
»
Jenny Fäldt
1972
Miljöförvaltningen
7245
59:43
564
»
Marie Löthman
1979
Team Marie
5477
59:43
565
»
Camilla Careholt
1969
Solna
7471
59:43
566
»
Cleodileia Da Silva Vargas
1985
Sundbyberg
5702
59:44
567
»
Sofie Berg
1975
Sköndal
5771
59:44
568
»
Louise Prag
1986
Miljöförvaltningen
5865
59:44
569
»
Sara Bolmstrand
1975
Deloitte
5743
59:44
570
»
Ann-Louise Magnusson
1968
Stockholm
7478
59:44
571
»
Catherine Waller
1964
Lidingö
3502
59:45
572
»
Mathilda Bäckström
1993
Stockholm
7479
59:45
572
»
Sara Landén
1981
Atea
ATEA
8134
59:45
574
»
Jenny Edman
1980
Vega
2338
59:45
575
»
Kristen Neich
1990
BCG
5856
59:46
576
»
Christel Bexelius
1973
Vattholma
7462
59:46
577
»
Lillemor Olovsson
1973
Segeltorp
5449
59:50
578
»
Mona Lundmark
1968
Atea IFF
ATEA
8099
59:51
579
»
Gulle Söderström
1968
Friskis Löparglädje
5468
59:53
580
»
Caroline Steinnagel
1988
Johanneshov
3611
59:53
581
»
Sanna Wahlberg
1963
Sundbyberg
3641
59:53
582
»
Sara Fors
1981
Vallentuna
5426
59:54
583
»
Jessica Marshall
1974
Bubbels at the finish
5435
59:56
584
»
Mihaela Mihalea
1984
Solna
3468
59:57
585
»
Carina Åsman
1960
Friskis Löparglädje Norrtälje
5462
59:58
586
»
Ann Malmborg
1970
Team Malmborg
3664
59:59
587
»
Anna Gavell Frenzel
1982
Skarpnäck
3606
1:00:00
588
»
Alison Hill
1977
Solna
5785
1:00:01
589
»
Ann Johansson
1972
Länsförsäkringars IF
5574
1:00:01
590
»
Anette Berg
1981
Södertälje
3380
1:00:02
591
»
Åsa Andersson
1968
FunRun by Ninni
5598
1:00:03
592
»
Anette Höög
1971
Vällingby
3608
1:00:03
593
»
Susanne Möllberg
1964
Kosters IF
3839
1:00:03
594
»
Monica Nilsson
1966
Stockholm
5950
1:00:04
595
»
Josephine Berggren
1974
Hässelby
5605
1:00:04
596
»
Anna Sandström
1979
Sigtuna
5873
1:00:06
597
»
Ursula Theobald
1965
Huddinge
7356
1:00:10
598
»
Anna Åberg
1978
Gävle
5760
1:00:11
599
»
Helena Böhrens
1969
Järfälla
5344
1:00:11
600
»
Stina Berg
1965
Stockholm
5955
1:00:12
601
»
Linda Granqvist
1976
Järfälla
2334
1:00:12
602
»
Nikki Seretis
1990
Stockholm
2349
1:00:12
602
»
Ulrika Landin
1978
Tumba
5342
1:00:12
604
»
Sylvia Strid
1971
Stockholm
5677
1:00:14
605
»
Helena Almsparre
1974
Ekerö
3437
1:00:14
606
»
Frida Lindell
1982
Solna
5758
1:00:15
607
»
Gunilla Jägergård
1968
Gävle
5551
1:00:16
608
»
Malin Veitch
1975
Älvsjö
5548
1:00:17
609
»
Caroline Konstantinidou
1967
Solna
7396
1:00:18
610
»
Elin Swenning
1979
Stockholm
7397
1:00:18
611
»
Eva Mimer
1967
Stockholm
3689
1:00:20
612
»
Emelie Köhn
1987
Bromma
3688
1:00:20
613
»
Susanne Almberg
1966
Nykvarn
3358
1:00:21
614
»
Camilla Alm-Eriksson
1970
Lidingö
3501
1:00:22
615
»
Lisa Spännare
1977
Hägersten
5467
1:00:23
616
»
Jenny Dalevi
1975
Stenhamra
3449
1:00:24
617
»
Monica Arnaudo
1990
Solna
5918
1:00:24
618
»
Jessica Håkansson
1977
Bonnier News
3666
1:00:26
619
»
Gunilla Lörström
1965
Gustavsberg
7104
1:00:28
620
»
Carina Lundell
1972
Enskede
5560
1:00:28
621
»
Annika Midén
1982
Upplands Väsby
7130
1:00:29
622
»
Agneta Rosberg
1965
Lidingö
7120
1:00:30
623
»
Anna Gustafsson
1977
Solna
5544
1:00:30
624
»
Maria Vestin
1976
Upplands Väsby
3554
1:00:32
624
»
Liz Brennan
1964
Nykvarn
5455
1:00:32
626
»
Agneta Sjöberg
1974
Springande tjejer
3505
1:00:33
627
»
Kristina Aili
1974
Nykvarn
5577
1:00:34
628
»
Carolina Högfeldt
1979
Nykvarn
5479
1:00:34
629
»
Nathalie Isabella Forsback
1985
Märsta
7265
1:00:35
630
»
Malin Lennartsson
1982
Järfälla
7416
1:00:35
631
»
Marie Raymundsson
1972
Täby
5656
1:00:36
632
»
Johanna Ekman
1991
Stockholm
3362
1:00:37
632
»
Angelika Langer
1976
Tullinge
3349
1:00:37
634
»
Ida Gustafsson
1987
MIF
5897
1:00:37
635
»
Viktoria Jerlardtz
1980
Täby
5586
1:00:40
636
»
Camilla Markne
1969
Rönninge
5542
1:00:40
637
»
Karin Ringdahl
1984
Saltsjö-Boo
3416
1:00:41
638
»
Tarja Lindberg
1963
Hofors
3420
1:00:50
639
»
Ulrika Jerkgård
1971
Upplands Väsby
3769
1:00:50
640
»
Camilla Norlander
1978
Hofors
3441
1:00:50
641
»
Ingeborg Hull
1968
Hedborg KK
3346
1:00:51
642
»
Lena Licke
1973
Tyresö
5434
1:00:51
643
»
Gloria Edvardsson
1992
Bromma
3706
1:00:55
644
»
Cecilia Lepp
1984
Stockholm
3425
1:00:56
645
»
Gabriella Steinnagel
1985
Södertälje
3609
1:00:58
645
»
Kristina Dubs
1993
Stockholm
3791
1:00:58
647
»
Audrey Leclercq
1977
Bromma
5791
1:01:01
648
»
Therese Martens
1969
Stockholm
2285
1:01:02
649
»
Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling
1980
Hofors AIF cykel
3403
1:01:03
650
»
Susanne Bäckman
1969
Stockholm
2290
1:01:04
651
»
Maricella Decker
1982
Bandhagen
3601
1:01:05
652
»
Ann-Elise Tammar
1980
Träningstrolleri
5285
1:01:09
653
»
Emma Nord-Norén
1982
Miljöförvaltningen
3743
1:01:10
654
»
Caroline Schard
1978
Stockholm
5886
1:01:14
655
»
Thorunn Grenmark
1964
TSM Running
5471
1:01:15
656
»
Maria Forsander
1981
Järfälla
5322
1:01:17
657
»
Maria Hoverberg
1986
Sundbyberg
5433
1:01:18
658
»
Jessica Franzén
1979
Hägersten
5404
1:01:19
659
»
Krisztina Boros
1982
Solna
7258
1:01:19
660
»
Petra Sporrong
1967
Hägersten
3355
1:01:20
661
»
Linnéa Eriksson
1993
Stockholm
3569
1:01:21
662
»
Maria Hövling
1976
Nyköping
3752
1:01:21
663
»
Lena Blomberg
1965
Tyresö
3570
1:01:21
664
»
Emma Carling
1971
Enskede
5923
1:01:21
665
»
Josefina Garcia Hultqvist
1972
Ronehamn
5648
1:01:22
666
»
Tilda Dalle
1998
Katrineholm
5440
1:01:22
667
»
Helena Abrahamsson
1969
Stockholm
3458
1:01:24
668
»
Anette Adolfsson
1963
Solna
5946
1:01:25
668
»
Siru Andersson
1969
Länsförsäkringar AB
5388
1:01:25
670
»
Sofia Markusson
1990
Deloitte
5744
1:01:25
671
»
Margareta Nilsson
1967
Täby
7270
1:01:29
672
»
Crescent Liao
1990
Infant Runners
7195
1:01:30
672
»
Matilda Winestedt
1988
Gävle
5509
1:01:30
674
»
Jenny Jansson
1988
Gävle
5517
1:01:30
675
»
Erika Franzén
1974
Sundbybergs IK
5493
1:01:31
676
»
Katarina Dunder
1967
TSM Running
3861
1:01:33
677
»
Julia Hellqvist
1993
Huddinge
7454
1:01:33
678
»
Charlotte Medin
1966
Järfälla
7488
1:01:34
679
»
Monika Israelsson
1981
Stockholm
3643
1:01:34
680
»
Mikaela Dahlquist
1960
Hässelby
5884
1:01:36
681
»
Agnes Åkerman
2001
Vällingby
7504
1:01:37
682
»
Eréndira Vargas
1985
Hägersten
7290
1:01:39
683
»
Kerstin Larsson
1991
Atea
ATEA
8133
1:01:40
684
»
Evelina Deiber
1991
Huddinge
7229
1:01:40
685
»
Ulrika Gredin
1978
Surahammar
5596
1:01:41
686
»
Sara Wickert
1971
Hässelby SK
5764
1:01:42
687
»
Unn Lindkvist
1970
Täby
3386
1:01:42
688
»
Emelie Larensvärd
1984
Enebyberg
5528
1:01:45
689
»
Malin Sundström
1975
Upplands Väsby
7143
1:01:47
690
»
Therese Lindén
1991
Hägersten
5813
1:01:49
691
»
Petra Malmberg
1970
Lidingö
5676
1:01:50
692
»
Malin Eriksson
1970
Trångsund
5855
1:01:50
693
»
Maria Lundberg
1980
Enebyberg
5518
1:01:50
694
»
Charlotte Brismar
1976
Täby
7072
1:01:51
695
»
Emelie Fridner
1984
Upplands Väsby
5741
1:01:52
696
»
Franziska Steltner
1985
Vallentuna
7377
1:01:53
697
»
Ulrika Lundqvist
1980
Upplands Väsby
2435
1:01:56
698
»
Lena Moser
1966
Stockholm
5858
1:01:56
699
»
Stina Löfstrand
1973
Spånga
5729
1:02:01
700
»
Eva Hoszek
1962
Vallentuna
3599
1:02:01
701
»
Charlotte Hallin
1981
Vadstena
5618
1:02:02
702
»
Tanja Appelberg
1986
Sollentuna
5611
1:02:03
703
»
Kristina Hedberg
1971
Runacademy IF
3679
1:02:04
704
»
Rebecka Nyman
1994
Mariefred
7420
1:02:05
705
»
Charlotte Ekenger
1985
Narva
2429
1:02:07
706
»
Natalie Billberg
1976
Johannesfred Springer
5678
1:02:07
707
»
Erika Högberg
1991
Sundbyberg
5874
1:02:12
708
»
Pauline Lönn
1976
Vendelsö
3464
1:02:14
709
»
Sara Gråhns
1988
Nykvarn
5801
1:02:14
710
»
Carita Jansson
1962
Södertälje
5602
1:02:14
711
»
Catrine Carlsson
1961
Stockholm
5888
1:02:15
712
»
Lena Litsesiö
1967
Uppsala
3365
1:02:16
713
»
Åsa Snöljung
1962
Havsdroppen
5872
1:02:18
714
»
Sofia Nydahl Ericsson
1973
Bonnier News Tech
5804
1:02:18
715
»
Johanna Bergström
1979
Stockholm
5959
1:02:19
716
»
Sofia Unsgaard
1993
Vällingby
3685
1:02:20
717
»
Lena Johansson
1963
Huddinge
5572
1:02:21
718
»
Anitra Grönberg
1967
Solna
5842
1:02:21
719
»
Helen Åkerman
1972
Team Power Woman
3407
1:02:25
720
»
Linda Karlsson
1975
Sigtuna
7163
1:02:25
721
»
Anna-Lena Södergran-Zachrisson
1964
Hofors AIF cykel
3404
1:02:26
722
»
Anna-Lena Andren
1969
Älvsjö
7199
1:02:26
723
»
Tara Romsäter
1996
Stockholm
3517
1:02:27
724
»
Inger Eriksson
1953
Boiling Pandas
5675
1:02:27
725
»
Annika Lindgren
1965
TSM Running
3842
1:02:28
726
»
Stina Ek
1982
IK Gurkan
5721
1:02:28
727
»
Elsa Rosén
1989
Boiling Pandas
5674
1:02:28
728
»
Maria Emtfors
1979
Spånga
5644
1:02:29
729
»
Ida Robertsson
1980
Huddinge
5312
1:02:30
730
»
Emelie Jönsson
1980
Spiddekagan
3771
1:02:30
731
»
Pia Pettersson
1977
Atea IFF
ATEA
8124
1:02:31
732
»
Linda Andersson
1971
Södertälje
5952
1:02:31
733
»
Siri Gyllander
1985
Solna
5616
1:02:32
734
»
Hanna Persson
1973
Sibirien
5305
1:02:32
735
»
Therese Samuelsson
1980
Upplands Väsby
5406
1:02:33
736
»
Anette Aldengård
1980
Fair Trade runners
3392
1:02:36
737
»
Kerstin Westlund
1970
Stockholm
3549
1:02:37
738
»
Sofie Billaudel
1986
Stockholm
7250
1:02:37
739
»
Lena Blomén
1972
Vällingby
5537
1:02:39
740
»
Terese Skoog
1990
Årsta
7495
1:02:40
741
»
Linda Mercer
1971
Solna
5273
1:02:43
742
»
Kerstin Konitzer
1965
Linköping
5909
1:02:43
743
»
Charlotta Werner
1980
Handelsbanken IF
7470
1:02:43
744
»
Marie Eliasson
1965
Årsta
5836
1:02:44
745
»
Karin Sjöberg
1991
Gävle
5700
1:02:45
746
»
Suzanne Jenner
1957
Runacademy
7079
1:02:49
747
»
Camilla Marström
1977
Upplands Väsby
5403
1:02:53
748
»
Vilma Bodden
1982
MIF
3785
1:02:53
749
»
Gabriella Lemchen
1993
Nacka
3622
1:02:55
750
»
Pia Olofsson
1961
Tyresö
5881
1:02:57
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>