Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Sundsvall 2019
Resultat
Herrar 10 km
Visar
alla 203
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Resultat
1
»
Dan Olsson
1985
Sundsvall friidrott
51515
34:53
2
»
Glenn Edström
1988
Lexon
4161
36:35
3
»
Rasmus von Schoultz
1989
Åsarna IK
51532
36:50
4
»
Samuel Carlsson
1985
Sundbybergs IK Skidro
51544
37:21
5
»
Filip Borgström
2001
IF Strategen
51543
37:48
6
»
Måns-Erik Frank
1985
Alnö
4168
38:02
7
»
Linus af Wåhlberg
1990
Ölands Skidklubb
4145
38:16
8
»
Magnus Jensen
1980
Länsstyrelsen 1
4049
38:17
9
»
David Renman
1990
Svillinge IF
51519
38:26
10
»
Joel Jänes
2001
Stockviks SF
51542
38:54
11
»
Henrik Sahlén
9999
Sundsvall
4082
39:15
12
»
Isak Brodén
2003
-
4154
39:22
13
»
Jörgen Saarela
1976
Timrå Gymnasium
51522
39:45
14
»
Martin Uhlin
1988
Sydpolen
4127
40:05
15
»
Mikael Edlund
1970
Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening
51540
40:10
16
»
Edvin Lake
2004
Sundsvalls OK
4180
40:18
17
»
Chris Olsson
1976
Esteterna
4018
40:30
18
»
Jim Göransson
1982
Permobil 1
4075
40:37
19
»
Sakarias Nilsson
1984
Block race team
51513
40:48
20
»
Jonne Liukkonen
2002
Sundsvalls OK 1
4125
40:53
21
»
Wilmer Rex
2005
Sundsvalls OK 3
4126
41:03
22
»
Henrik Forssmark
1973
Permobil 1
4074
41:05
23
»
Jakob Melin
1982
NCC Sverige AB
4061
41:14
24
»
Anders Nordin
1978
Luksta IF skidor
51548
41:17
25
»
Jonas Nordlund
1977
Siemens
4112
41:41
26
»
Jonas Henning
1972
Försäkringskassan IT - 1
4019
42:20
27
»
Mikael Engström
1984
Permobil 1
4073
42:27
28
»
Cim Nord
1982
Nordarna
4068
42:29
29
»
Hampus Persson
1993
Stil löpning
51517
42:34
30
»
Anton Engqvist
1983
Selånger SOK
4164
42:41
31
»
Peter Forsström
1966
RB Hudik
51549
43:20
32
»
Evald Johansson
1980
Emhart
4017
43:45
33
»
Benjamin Ahlbäck
1994
Forshaga
4146
43:48
34
»
Håkan Stolt
1970
Dewire 1
4011
44:00
35
»
Linus Moberg
1985
AB Karl Hedin IF
51536
44:02
36
»
Henrik Lundbäck
1978
Permobil 1
4076
44:12
37
»
Thomas Bäckman
1988
ÅF Pöyry Lag 4
4142
44:16
38
»
Tommy Wallin
1976
-
51528
44:29
39
»
Lucas Andersson
1993
Försäkringskassan IT - 5
4028
44:32
40
»
Jonas Hed
1981
MSVA Mix
4055
44:32
41
»
Johan Gärd
1977
Nobel Aktiv 2
4064
44:39
42
»
Marcus Andersson
1982
Dewire 2
4012
44:41
43
»
Kim Gustavssson
1979
Inköp och Upphandling
4045
44:55
44
»
Jörgen Bergström
1969
SCA Massa Utveckling
4096
44:58
45
»
Maximus Stom
2008
Lucksta IF
51524
45:03
46
»
Anonym
Anonym
4132
45:07
47
»
Daniel Olov Sundström
1980
Sörberge
51525
45:09
48
»
Magnus Olofsson
1966
Gustavshamns Herrgård
4041
45:11
49
»
Anders Rehn
1968
If Rycket
51518
45:23
50
»
Michael Larsson
1970
Nobel Aktiv 2
4066
45:30
51
»
Max Halvarsson
1977
Catarinas Lag
4006
46:03
52
»
Henrik Utter
1973
Försäkringskassan IT - 6
4030
46:04
53
»
Erik Toomingas
1992
GDM - 2
4039
46:25
54
»
Magnus Jonsson
1973
Nobel Aktiv 2
4065
46:33
55
»
Mats Wåglöf
1979
ÅF Pöyry Lag 3
4141
46:39
56
»
Bosse Dalfors
9999
Sundsvall
51535
46:55
57
»
Pontus Melander
1987
Skandia1
4113
47:03
58
»
Fredrik Kindahl
1975
Nordea Blå
4069
47:10
59
»
Sam Palokangas
2005
Kovland
51516
47:11
60
»
Erik Hjalmarsson
1982
Telia IF
4172
47:14
61
»
Fredrik Söderholm
1971
Försäkringskassan IT - 3
4023
47:28
62
»
Mattias Öjbo
1975
Sundsvall Energi lag 2
4120
47:31
63
»
Alexander Engblom
1991
SHAPE 2
4105
47:40
64
»
Robert Jonsson
1982
Kvissleby
4178
47:50
65
»
Karl Axelsson
1978
Alnö
4149
47:52
66
»
Henrik Holmström
1969
Sundsvall Energi lag 1
4118
48:03
67
»
Roger Milk
1971
-
51511
48:15
68
»
Jonny Arvola
1962
Tallink Silja
4131
48:15
69
»
Joakim Engberg
1978
TIF-Sundsvall
4163
48:19
70
»
Stefan Lind
1977
Sundsvall Energi lag 1
4119
48:23
71
»
Jonas Rydlund
1974
SCA Massa
51521
48:29
72
»
Joakim Andersson
1989
Skandia2
4114
48:34
73
»
Erik Sidebo
9999
Timrå Gymnasium
51530
48:44
74
»
Anders Dahlin
1973
Försäkringskassan IT - 4
4025
49:14
75
»
Johnny Clark
1963
-
4093
49:20
76
»
Torbjörn Bergkvist
1965
Sundsvallscyklisterna
51550
49:31
77
»
Douglas Von Walden
1973
ART
51547
49:32
78
»
Börje Melin
1962
Siemens
4111
49:39
79
»
Jan Hansson
1969
Ankarsrunners
4001
49:44
80
»
David Hammarlund
1990
SBC1
4086
49:45
81
»
Olov Tallqvist
1983
Sörberge
51526
49:48
82
»
Erik Berglund
1975
Försäkringskassan IT - 7
4031
49:54
83
»
Marcus Molin
1985
Gdm
51512
49:58
84
»
Rikard Furst
1974
Sundsvall Energi lag 4
4124
50:01
84
»
Christer Cavallius
9999
RVN Område KOM 2
51546
50:01
86
»
Felix Blomqvist
1991
GDM - 2
4037
50:10
87
»
Anonym
Anonym
4133
50:18
88
»
Amahadari Zerai Berhane
1997
NCC Sverige AB
4062
50:19
89
»
Daniel Skoglund
1982
SHAPE 1
4103
50:20
90
»
Niclas Hallerth
1990
SHAPE 4
4106
50:38
91
»
Anders B Rabbing
1963
Försäkringskassan IT - 7
4032
50:43
92
»
Robin Holmlund
1994
Skandia2
4115
50:46
93
»
Hans Axbrink
1970
Sbc
4148
50:49
94
»
Daniel Lundqvist
1990
Timrå
51507
50:50
95
»
Stefan Lindgren
1964
Siemens
4109
50:52
96
»
Tomas Åberg
1977
GDM - 1
4036
50:55
97
»
Mikael Hedin
1983
GDM - 1
4034
50:59
98
»
Michael Norlin
1974
Sundsvall
51514
51:04
99
»
Sebastian Lidström
2004
Tynderö IK
51502
51:09
100
»
Roger Andersson
1965
Alnö
4095
51:10
101
»
Bertil Sundin
1963
Markjuridik
4051
51:11
102
»
Johan Eriksson
1980
Västernorrlands Idrottsförbund 2
4139
51:17
103
»
Ricky Carlander
1988
-
4157
51:20
104
»
Per-Michael Lundqvist
1963
ALNÖ race team
51508
51:23
105
»
Lars Kågström
1961
-
4179
51:30
106
»
Tomas Wetterlund
1983
Försäkringskassan IT - 1
4020
51:34
107
»
Peter Sundin
1978
GDM - 1
4035
51:37
108
»
Alexander Eriksson
1985
-
4166
51:37
109
»
Andreas Jonsson
1977
SCA Massa 2
4091
51:38
110
»
Linus Sjölen
1986
Nobel Aktiv
4063
51:44
111
»
Rikard Ögren
1991
KFM Sundsvall 1
4046
51:49
112
»
Joakim Engström
1980
SCA Massa 2
4090
52:04
113
»
Leif Billström
1956
Alnö
51545
52:11
114
»
Emil Lidin
1989
Tif-Sundsvall
51537
52:19
115
»
Martin Hellberg
1980
Försäkringskassan IT - 3
4022
52:22
116
»
Tomas Nordin
1974
Försäkringskassan IT - 5
4029
52:23
117
»
Ulrik Frödin
1971
Försäkringskassan IT - 4
4026
52:23
118
»
Olof Sandin
1986
Nobel Aktiv 2
4067
52:26
119
»
Jimmy Nordlander
1971
Drakarna Cool
4014
52:27
120
»
John-Levi Nyberg
1988
ÅF Pöyry Lag 4
4144
52:28
121
»
Pontus Carlsson
1994
Professionals Nord
4080
52:43
122
»
Patrick Castenborg
1966
Siemens
4108
53:05
123
»
Pontus Puljer
1979
Professionals Nord 1
4083
53:09
124
»
Niklas Wallin
1990
ELE 2
4016
53:11
125
»
Erik Rex
2001
-
51520
53:13
126
»
Mats Johansson
1967
SHAPE 1
4101
53:15
127
»
Erik Lyrenäs
1978
NCC Sverige AB
4060
53:30
128
»
Mohammed Chichaoui
1981
Permobil 1
4072
53:43
129
»
Anders Malmström
1959
Servanet
4098
53:46
130
»
Anonym
Anonym
4153
53:49
131
»
Anders Perols
1964
Team PEAB Sundsvall
4128
53:55
132
»
Patrick Cassini
1991
SHAPE 2
4104
53:55
133
»
Lars Kongsholm
1968
Nordea Onlinekontoret
4070
53:58
134
»
Per Medin
1966
Siemens
4110
54:04
135
»
Toby Lawton
1974
Catarinas Lag
4007
54:10
136
»
Hans Bylund
1959
-
4156
54:12
137
»
Peter Häggström
1965
NCC Sverige AB
4058
54:21
138
»
Erik Johansson
1980
GDM
4175
54:28
139
»
Peter Nykvist
1973
Timrå lag 3
4134
54:35
140
»
Markus Lindqvist Odutuyo
1974
Blodis1
4004
54:49
141
»
Andreas Hedlund
1992
SBC1
4087
54:54
142
»
Paul Nordström
1966
SCA Massa 2
4092
54:57
143
»
Hans Collin
1990
-
4158
55:04
144
»
Hans-Erik Olsson
1966
Sundsvall Energi lag 3
4122
55:07
145
»
Ulf Jonsson
1962
Sundsvall Energi lag 3
4121
55:07
146
»
Stig Ekström
1961
SHAPE 6
4107
55:08
147
»
Calle Lundberg
1996
Nordea Onlinekontoret
51506
55:10
148
»
Simon Westerlund
1974
Servanet
4099
55:12
149
»
Richard Löfkvist
1973
TIF-Sundsvall
51509
55:19
150
»
Christian Edström
1985
Södra Järn MC
4160
55:25
151
»
Patrik Gunsth
1973
Sundsvall Energi lag 1
4117
55:25
152
»
Bo Sandberg
1970
SCA Massa 1
4088
55:28
153
»
Stefan Sten
1962
SCA Massa 1
4089
55:28
154
»
Jonas Hallgren
1978
GDM - 1
4033
55:31
155
»
Hampus Elmehög
1993
ÅF Pöyry Lag 4
4143
56:05
156
»
Anders Granström
1969
Bäräng-gänget
4005
56:09
156
»
Joakim Edvinsson
1989
Försäkringskassan IT - 2
4021
56:09
158
»
Mikael Tornberg
1975
Miljökontoret
4053
56:09
159
»
Robin Wootton
1977
Tyréns AB
4137
56:24
160
»
Martin Luthman
1991
MSVA Mix
4056
56:34
161
»
Magnus Blixt
1969
GDM
4152
57:18
162
»
Paul Redmond
1983
Dewire 1
4009
57:21
163
»
Anders Granat
1961
Sundsvall
4170
57:52
164
»
Björn Severin
1961
Torsvägens IF
51523
57:59
165
»
Åke Åslin
1956
Västernorrlands Idrottsförbund 2
4140
58:11
166
»
Larry Filin
1961
Tyréns AB
4135
58:28
167
»
Stefan Askebäck
1986
Dewire 1
4008
58:32
168
»
Bo Åsén
1964
-Timrå Gk
51533
58:42
169
»
Karl Brunnström
1989
-
4155
58:49
170
»
Fredrik Schaerström
1988
Team Rissla
4129
58:57
171
»
Johan Schaerström
1991
Team Rissla
4130
58:58
172
»
Magnus Lindgren
1968
Peab Anläggning AB
51504
59:03
173
»
Patrik Ruthberg
1965
GDM - 2
4038
59:05
174
»
Nicklas Lindqvist
1972
Sundsvall
51505
59:06
175
»
Peter Forsberg Wåhlen
1989
SBC1
4085
59:13
176
»
Alfred Johansson
1992
-
4174
59:14
177
»
Roger Andersson
1969
IK Stern
4147
59:22
178
»
Joakim Wiklund
1977
Securitas Team Sundsvall
51531
59:50
179
»
Magnus Nilsson
1972
Permobil 2
4077
1:01:40
180
»
Daniel Forsberg
1976
-
4167
1:01:52
181
»
Peter Johansson
1978
Kompis Assistans
4176
1:03:14
182
»
Lars Ossen
1967
Sundsvall Energi lag 3
4123
1:03:26
183
»
Hans Marklund
1973
-
51510
1:03:40
184
»
Lars-Olov Åhlund
1969
-
51539
1:04:10
185
»
Peter Lundberg
1964
-
4081
1:04:16
186
»
Noa Edlund
1995
-
51541
1:04:30
187
»
Arup Chakraborty
1970
SHAPE 1
4100
1:04:44
188
»
Nicklas Lorentzon
1988
H&M Lag 1
4043
1:05:14
189
»
Eric Enlund Andersson
1987
Kammarrätten i Sundsvall
4165
1:05:45
190
»
Michael Tegeback
1971
Drakarna Stil
4015
1:07:04
191
»
Christian Dahlgren
1984
Försäkringskassan IT - 4
4024
1:07:30
192
»
Samuel Jakobsson
1979
-
4173
1:07:31
193
»
Johan Berglin
1985
MSVA Mix
4054
1:07:45
194
»
Tony Edlund
1971
Sundsvall
4159
1:08:05
195
»
Daniel Öman
1984
-
51534
1:09:11
196
»
Michael Eriksson
1991
Servanet
4097
1:10:17
197
»
Rickard Karlsson
1970
Långsjön Runners
4048
1:11:44
198
»
Lucas Bergqvist
1996
Telia Company
4150
1:12:09
199
»
Pär Meiton
1971
Indal
51538
1:12:10
200
»
Joel Engman
1992
KFM Sundsvall 3
4047
1:14:37
201
»
Jesper Lidström
2002
Tynderö IK
51501
1:15:22
202
»
Christofher Bergström
1983
TIRAB Timrå Renhållnings AB
4151
1:16:32
203
»
Ulf Ödberg
1962
MSVA Mix
4057
1:16:55