Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Västerås 2019
Resultat
Herrar 5 km
Visar resultat
501 - 750
av totalt
758
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
501
»
Johan Linnman
1969
Team 2
3638
32:53
502
»
Alexander Bergström
1993
Centrum för Digitalisering 2
1396
32:54
503
»
Andreas Forsberg
1985
Power Gap
2726
32:54
504
»
Olle Sjögren
2010
-
31703
32:54
505
»
Esad Hadzic
1972
Power Gap
2727
32:54
506
»
Oskar Svartsgård
1993
Region Västmanland AT-Läkare lag 2
2848
32:57
507
»
Pontus Gunnarsson
1965
Mbf
4162
32:57
508
»
David Åström
1992
Fagersta
4564
32:57
509
»
Joakim Sjögren
1970
SBF 2
3420
32:58
510
»
Fredrik Sjölin
1969
Hjältarna i Staden
1908
33:01
511
»
Dan Eriksson
1972
Optimisterna
2600
33:01
512
»
Rafiq Mohammadi
1962
Veolia Recycling Elit
3806
33:07
513
»
Matts Holmgren
9999
ITGC 2
2025
33:07
514
»
Rolf Lidsell
1947
Västerås
4291
33:08
515
»
Carl Thorstensson
1984
PM Stars
2717
33:11
516
»
Börje Ståhle
1974
Brookhaven 1
1330
33:12
517
»
Niklas Nilsson
9999
Team Ramirent lag 1
3709
33:13
518
»
Afrim Kaciku
1975
FM3
1687
33:13
519
»
Abboud Alashour
1988
Sweco Vasagänget 1
3601
33:15
520
»
Bawan Hardi
1990
Sweco Vasagänget 4
3616
33:15
521
»
Magnus Sollander
1969
FM7
1706
33:20
522
»
Eric Son
1983
Internationella Engelska Skolan Västerås
4465
33:25
523
»
Erik Boström
1985
Region Västmanland Kirurgklinikens Rehab
2967
33:27
524
»
MatsEric Nordström
1958
IT Infra
2020
33:30
525
»
Erik Höglund
1971
IT Infra
2019
33:30
526
»
Erik Vabulis
1994
Packsize 7
2677
33:31
527
»
Gustav Ek
1976
Öppenvård Missbruk
3977
33:32
528
»
Michael Sandberg
1960
LogE lag1
2261
33:32
529
»
Martin Odensten
1975
LRF Konsult
2289
33:36
530
»
Paul Häggvik
1956
Kanthal Processutv.2
2127
33:36
531
»
Stefan Brandberg
1955
VåsÅttan
3919
33:38
532
»
Magnus Malmqvist
1980
Packsize 3
2661
33:39
533
»
Lars Ryberg
1972
Hildingstam 1
1898
33:41
534
»
Lennart Carlsson
1959
Close the Deal
31660
33:41
535
»
Niklas Ericson
1971
Knightec lag 3
31665
33:47
536
»
Wilhelm Isaksson
1990
Packing one
2641
33:48
537
»
Christer Wallin
1968
FM2
1686
33:48
538
»
Amilios Kasimis
1974
-
51796
33:48
539
»
Christian Westerberg
1988
ENA
1568
33:51
540
»
Leo Krachler-Collin
1961
Robotics RD1
3383
33:57
541
»
Magnus Winberg
1971
Västerås
4546
33:58
542
»
Niklas Idås
1975
-
4212
34:04
543
»
Henrik Norrbelius
1971
Tecedge
4376
34:07
544
»
Alireza Gheissar
1967
IT Infra
2018
34:08
545
»
Jacob Stenlund
1973
LöpICA 1
2340
34:13
546
»
Pontus Lindoff
1969
Effektiva gänget 2
1546
34:15
547
»
Mohamad Schumann
1969
Team Oral rehabilitering
3706
34:17
548
»
Lars-åke Stridh
1971
Kanthal Kanthal
2110
34:18
549
»
Johan Jonsson
1975
-
4246
34:19
550
»
Per Larsson
1962
Team Citykyrkan
3661
34:23
551
»
Olle Larsson
1964
Misa 3
2444
34:24
552
»
Fredrik Oskarsson
1971
Westermo5
3832
34:27
553
»
Stefan Jansson
1963
MPA 2
2484
34:28
554
»
Po Pettersson
1960
Unilabs Patologen
3786
34:31
555
»
Staffan With
1982
Kadesjös Lag 2
2080
34:32
556
»
Stefan Söderberg
1966
Lucchini2
2317
34:32
557
»
Thomas Sörensen
1977
Westermo3
3822
34:34
558
»
Alborz Azadrad
1988
Kutsmaffian
2180
34:35
559
»
Robert Lundström
1968
Team Lambertsson lag 2
3696
34:35
560
»
Alexander Ådin
1986
Blodplättarna 2
1291
34:36
561
»
Van Hanna
1985
Djuren
1503
34:40
562
»
Patrik Sanneklint
1977
Avalon 2
1220
34:40
563
»
Kenneth Eriksson
1970
Robotics - QMCM
3364
34:40
564
»
Johan Zetterqvist
1986
HiTest
1904
34:41
565
»
Jan Rundberg
1968
Stånk och Stön
3576
34:41
566
»
Roger Hartman
1961
Namnet kommer sen
2523
34:44
567
»
Joakim Sverin
1976
Deva 3
1502
34:50
568
»
Eric Muheto
1979
Lillhärad United
2257
34:55
569
»
Rolf Wallin
1956
Bostjärnan 2
1320
34:56
570
»
Jan Mårtensson
1965
Modern Juridik
2468
34:57
571
»
Benny Eriksson
1966
Team Eriksson
3672
35:02
572
»
Thomas Nilsson
1958
Sakta och osäkert
3410
35:06
573
»
Francisco Santibanez
1981
Benteler 2
1274
35:08
574
»
Jan Mörtstrand
1966
Snabba Laget
3481
35:09
575
»
Zebastian Sölvberg
1992
Region Västmanland Kontaktcenter Team 1
2978
35:09
576
»
Björn Eriksson
1969
IQ
2009
35:11
577
»
Stefan Wikström
1965
Aros 2
1194
35:12
578
»
Jean Malm
1992
IDT2
1983
35:14
579
»
Claes Bengtsson
1969
Forrest Gump
1717
35:25
580
»
Ermal Bizhuta
1997
NV5
2566
35:27
581
»
Viktor Melander
2009
-
4354
35:38
582
»
Klas Melander
1973
-
4353
35:40
583
»
Anukool Korde
1988
Trailblazers - GA Products
3762
35:44
584
»
Khalid Abukar
1988
Fagerstas Hemtjänst
1646
35:47
585
»
Sven-Erik Ängerfors
1954
ABB Network Control PM/PD 3
1091
35:49
586
»
Adam Hjärpe
1993
SpringPendanterna
3520
35:56
587
»
Phassa Maharaksit
1998
BolThai
1308
36:00
588
»
Tobias Eriksson
1977
Västanfors församling
3931
36:01
589
»
Olcay Sert
1981
MDH-UKK 2
2386
36:07
590
»
Martin Wikström
1994
Team Lambertsson lag 3
3701
36:17
591
»
Magnus Nilsson
1967
Västerås
4366
36:18
592
»
Anders Larsson
1955
Misa 3
2443
36:19
593
»
Jonas Nilsson
1985
Infraianerna
2007
36:21
594
»
Ciro Blazevic
1982
Westermo1
3809
36:24
595
»
Mattias Ekengren
1975
De ouppskattade
1478
36:28
596
»
Patrik Pedersen
1984
MPA 3
2489
36:31
597
»
Mikael Hill
1991
MPA 6
2505
36:32
598
»
Richard Von Porat
1986
MPA 5
2501
36:41
599
»
Emil Oldberg
2007
-
4386
36:42
600
»
Patrick Sjöö
1988
Avalon 1
1215
36:42
601
»
Tomas Oldberg
1973
Etteplan 5
1621
36:44
602
»
Per-Olov Andersson
1952
-
4012
36:50
603
»
Thom Cederberg
1986
MBF 3
2369
36:50
604
»
Muthana Shaghi
1972
Region Västmanland ASN 1
2835
37:04
605
»
Marcus Andersson
1994
Veolia Recycling Elit
3804
37:14
606
»
Magnus Torseng
1969
ABB FACTS System Design Team 1
1042
37:16
607
»
Kjell Pettersson
1958
FSAB
4408
37:18
608
»
Mikael Johansson
1966
Modern Juridik
4233
37:20
609
»
Clarence Arnstedt
1967
Idrott Lag 2
1959
37:21
610
»
Thomas Widell
1960
Bostjärnan 2
1321
37:26
611
»
Efteranmälan
2575
37:33
612
»
Björn Hellström
1949
ABB Bears
1025
38:01
613
»
Thomas Ström
1969
Väg-Och VA-Ingenjörerna
4474
38:02
614
»
Karl Sköld
1975
CEH 2
1376
38:02
615
»
Stefan Norlin
1971
Region Västmanland nittiettan
3062
38:03
616
»
Henrik Ortman
1974
Västerås LK
31682
38:24
617
»
Marco Ayala
1976
Region Västmanland nittiettan
3060
38:25
618
»
Arben Bytygi
1981
NV3
2555
38:31
619
»
Jerzy Drwiega
1964
Quintus 4
2785
38:37
620
»
Mats Jansson
1955
Combitech 2
1450
38:43
621
»
Patrik Agnefeldt
1966
Västerås
3985
38:51
622
»
Jörgen Olsson
1973
LogE lag2
2267
39:00
623
»
Daniel From
1985
Kunskapsskolan lag 1
2169
39:19
624
»
Andreas Frejd
1982
CERTEGO ESKILSTUNA 3
1424
39:24
625
»
Ulf Sjöström
1953
Sjöströms
3435
39:25
626
»
Soheil Fallah
1980
Misa 6
2450
39:42
627
»
Mikael Björkman
1966
Oxbacken 3
2625
39:45
628
»
Sverre Haukeland
1943
Västerås
4178
39:48
629
»
Magnus Hammargren
1961
-
31718
39:51
630
»
Fredrik Bruhn
1976
Bapparna1
31658
39:55
631
»
Satbir Singh Gill
1989
Oxbacken 5
2638
40:03
632
»
Mikael Andersson
1960
Kaski dörrar AB
4009
40:26
633
»
Nils Gryningsflod
1989
Knightec lag 2
31663
40:27
634
»
Jörgen Torverud
1964
Centrum för Digitalisering 3
1404
40:40
635
»
Christer Westerlund
1968
ABB Marine and Ports 2
1066
40:45
636
»
Efteranmälan
2577
40:49
637
»
Olof Rubenson
1955
MDH-UKK 1
2380
41:03
638
»
Stig Larsson
1958
RISE and fall
3351
41:09
639
»
Jonas Söderberg
1998
MPA 1
2480
41:28
640
»
Toni Wretling
1964
MPA 2
2486
41:31
641
»
Rasmus Karlsson
1992
Kadesjös
2073
41:32
642
»
Åke Svensson
1955
SPP Fritid
4489
41:32
643
»
Kjell Wennerborg
1942
-
4520
41:37
644
»
Mikael Edström
1976
Skatteverket IT lag 2
3445
41:41
645
»
Jasmin Selimovic
1985
System Design Team 3
3620
41:51
646
»
Stefan Budde
1968
-
4071
42:03
647
»
Leif Kardell
1949
Combitech 2
1451
42:10
648
»
Peter Tysk
1989
HiTest AB
4503
42:13
649
»
Efteranmälan
2578
42:19
650
»
Jonas Zetterqvist
1972
Aros 2
1195
42:25
651
»
Anonym
Anonym
1788
42:49
652
»
Clas Wrigsell
1973
Mprowe
4554
43:01
653
»
Kent Karlsson
9999
-
31702
43:06
654
»
Fred Niemelä
1977
HiTest
1902
43:14
655
»
Kaj Storås
1958
MPA 2
2485
43:38
656
»
Daniel Svalling
1986
Lag 3
2216
43:57
657
»
Ella Grimheden
2006
Västerås Friidrott - Friday Athletics
3941
44:08
658
»
Mattias Persson
1974
tre trappor upp
3765
44:28
659
»
Michael Patriksson
1958
Region Västmanland Team Janne 3
3200
44:29
660
»
Jian Gao
1987
Running Robots
3398
44:32
661
»
Peter Byhlin
1961
Kanthal Duracellerna
2086
44:55
662
»
Fredrik Jämtefors
1970
Kanthal Duracellerna
2088
44:55
663
»
Hafiz Shafiq
1986
Packsize 3
2662
44:58
664
»
Rolf Back
1940
-
31687
45:15
665
»
Torleif Danielsen
1961
Lost and found
2285
45:19
666
»
Mikael Gunnarsson
1967
Kanthal Processutv.1
2123
45:21
667
»
Dino Ceric
1970
Benteler 3
1276
45:22
668
»
Andreas Hofgaard
1967
Kanthal Heavy boys
2097
45:28
669
»
Björn Andersson
1973
Svealandstrafiken 2
3596
45:34
670
»
Urban Axelsson
1963
VUIT Lag 1
3874
45:38
671
»
Konstantinos Kyprianidis
1984
EST5
1610
45:48
672
»
Patrik Sundström
1974
Softgear/Nebu lag 3
3504
45:50
673
»
Barzan Baroshki
1995
Ftv Oxbacken
1755
45:57
674
»
Johan Rosengren
9999
Sala Kommun
31684
46:01
675
»
Robert Norlin
1971
AQ Components Lag 2
31654
46:04
676
»
Mattias Walström
1983
Team BAC
3649
46:08
677
»
Fredrik Brandt
1981
Sweco Vasagänget 2
3607
46:17
678
»
Gustav Dafgård
1984
Prevas AB
4086
46:19
679
»
Jan Stenwall
1976
Capgemini/Sogeti lag 2
1370
46:21
680
»
Anders Ytterberg
1960
Västerås
4556
46:29
681
»
Thomas Andersson
1961
ABB Blodpuddingarna
1033
46:50
682
»
Jerker Karlgren
1966
ABB Blodpuddingarna
1035
46:50
683
»
Lennart Forsberg
1959
Västerås
4137
46:52
684
»
Rasmus Andersson
1995
Melvins 5:a
2403
47:10
685
»
Mats Högback
1961
MPA 1
2478
47:11
686
»
Robert Cameron
1974
FM8
1709
47:17
687
»
Jonas Wigstein
1976
FM8
1711
47:17
688
»
Hemant Kumar
1975
FACTS System Design Team 4
1644
47:23
689
»
Nawzad Rashid
1975
System Design Team 3
3618
47:24
690
»
Adam Hildingstam
2005
Hildingstam 2
1899
47:33
691
»
Marcus Johansson
1980
Stånk och Stön
3575
47:36
692
»
Patrik Isaksson
1980
hararna
1876
47:38
693
»
Gustav Friman
1978
Los caminantes
2277
47:50
694
»
Joon Fröberg
9999
Skills Rekrytering AB
4150
48:13
695
»
Roger Åkerblom
1970
Forrest Gump
1721
48:15
696
»
Martin Grahn
1980
Skills Rekrytering
3454
48:21
697
»
Peter Beckman
1962
Svealandstrafiken 2
3597
48:35
698
»
Oliver Södergren
2011
-
31696
49:02
699
»
Alessandro Orrú
1990
RegionVästmanland Kirurgkliniken 1
3295
49:12
700
»
Hans-Göran Lång
1951
-
4328
49:31
701
»
Jeffery Mogaga
1981
Region Västmanland nittiettan
3061
49:42
702
»
Lasse Eriksson
1966
-
4123
49:57
703
»
Tommy Jakobsson
1960
Bästa O-Vännerna
1358
49:57
704
»
Svein Cabaleiro
1994
Misa 4
2446
50:12
705
»
Morten Cabaleiro
1990
Misa 4
2445
50:13
706
»
Ludwig Sageborn
1994
Misa 4
2447
50:41
707
»
Per Hjalmarsson
1977
MPA 5
2498
50:49
708
»
Hans Hjärpe
1967
Benteler 2
1272
51:30
709
»
Wissam Kader
1978
Svealandstrafiken
3589
52:14
710
»
Mats Franzen
1965
Driften 3
1528
52:21
711
»
Alexander Reyes
1965
Benteler 2
1273
52:22
712
»
Sergio Diaz
1967
Benteler 2
1271
52:24
713
»
Antero Ananjev
1959
Robotics - QMCM
3363
52:59
714
»
Jerry Pettersson
1967
Robotics - QMCM
3366
52:59
715
»
Efteranmälan
2239
53:01
716
»
Mikael Vilbaste
1959
Västerås
4543
53:07
717
»
Miran Handzar
1983
Vinnergi AB
4169
53:12
718
»
Niklas Edenhall
1972
Västerås
4101
53:15
719
»
Kawal Shamal
1994
Rikshem AB
4446
53:19
720
»
Riad Obeid
1970
Vinnergi AB
4385
53:19
721
»
Rickard Östman
1986
AQ Components Lag 1
31652
53:20
722
»
Juhani Niemelä
1967
AQ Components Lag 1
31651
53:22
723
»
Robert Johansson
1982
Vinnergi AB
3856
53:23
724
»
Conny Andersson
1956
Ahlsell 3
1145
53:33
725
»
Peter Ahlenblad
1969
Ahlsell Sverige AB
3986
53:38
726
»
Håkan Lindqvist
1962
CERTEGO ESKILSTUNA 2
1419
53:42
727
»
Jan Eriksson
9999
Arbetsmarknadsenheten lag 2
31656
53:47
728
»
Mikael Lindström
1962
Driften 3
1530
53:53
729
»
Staffan Månsson
1967
Driften 3
1531
53:54
730
»
Jan Eklund
1955
Avonova Hälsa lag 3
1235
54:10
731
»
Jonas Nygård
1965
Vinnarlaget
3851
54:59
732
»
Peter Landernär
1971
Vinnarlaget
3850
54:59
733
»
Anders Eliasson
1975
Arosproj
4112
55:02
734
»
Hannes Lyckholm
1983
FM5
1696
55:16
735
»
Jan Eliasson
1965
Glada Champion Companiet 2
1803
55:27
736
»
Anonym
Anonym
3285
55:50
737
»
Simon Lindholm
1992
Teknikpojkarna
3737
56:02
738
»
Anonym
Anonym
1223
56:16
739
»
Peter Olivius
1975
Nukliderna
2541
56:22
740
»
Claes Gustavsson
1963
Teknikpojkarna
3735
56:27
741
»
Jan Helghe
1966
SURAKOMMUN TEKNISKA AVDELNINGEN
3582
56:37
742
»
Magnus Ekstrand
1991
Region Västmanland AT-Läkare Lag 1
2840
57:00
743
»
Emil Åhnberg
2004
Team Furudal
3677
57:07
744
»
Linnus Åhnberg
2006
Team Furudal
3679
57:20
745
»
Hans Rudefors
1993
Benteler 3
1278
58:32
746
»
Tomas Pettersson
1967
Benteler 3
1279
58:33
747
»
Magnus Lidstroem
1977
Region VästmanlandTeam BUP/ÄT7
3266
58:52
748
»
Orlando Girlanda
1975
Materialförvaltare 2
2358
59:02
749
»
Daniel Razputnik
1975
Region VästmanlandTeam BUP/ÄT7
3267
59:40
750
»
Jens Persson
1975
VåsÅttan
3922
1:00:22
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>