Resultat från Blodomloppet Västerås 2019
Damer 5 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | » Lovisa De Jong | 1988 | Adlibris 2 | 1117 | 40:59 |
1002 | » Sirpa Raitanen | 1971 | Adlibris 2 | 1118 | 40:59 |
1003 | » Anna Forsberg Karlsson | 1972 | BUFflarna | 1346 | 41:00 |
1004 | » Susanne Thorsell | 1960 | Rehabenheten 1 | 3320 | 41:03 |
1005 | » Marie Elfving | 1961 | Rehabenheten 2 | 3322 | 41:04 |
1006 | » Evelina De Brun | 1995 | region västmanland köping avd 3 B | 2995 | 41:07 |
1007 | » Evelina Holmström | 1974 | Region Västmanland Dreamteam 1 | 2893 | 41:08 |
1008 | » Sofia-Frederica Andersson | 1985 | Team BAC | 3645 | 41:10 |
1009 | » Ayse Balci | 1971 | Region Västmanland Urologen 1 | 3209 | 41:11 |
1010 | » Carina Ångerud | 1971 | Kvicksund | 4562 | 41:12 |
1011 | » Frida Persson | 1992 | Region Västmanland Samlad service 4 | 3123 | 41:17 |
1012 | » Sofia Mäntyniemi | 1989 | Region Västmanland Resursenheten | 3104 | 41:19 |
1013 | » Kicki Andersson | 1961 | Framtiden | 1722 | 41:24 |
1014 | » Karin Sällberg | 1972 | VåsElvan | 3884 | 41:29 |
1015 | » Sipal Sheiko | 1999 | - | 4447 | 41:29 |
1016 | » Susanna Nyström | 1988 | Region Västmanland lag 1 | 2999 | 41:29 |
1017 | » Sofia Hedvall | 1990 | Region Västmanland SVOS | 3151 | 41:30 |
1018 | » Lisa Häljebo | 1977 | Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 7 | 2956 | 41:32 |
1019 | » Charlotte Jensen | 1966 | Landstinget | 4222 | 41:32 |
1020 | » Yulia Belykh | 1977 | Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 7 | 2955 | 41:36 |
1021 | » Ann Tjernberg | 1955 | Region Västmanland SVOS | 3154 | 41:38 |
1022 | » Karin Nordström | 1974 | VåsÅttan | 3921 | 41:41 |
1023 | » Sara Wallin | 1994 | Unilabs Patologen | 3787 | 41:47 |
1024 | » Irma Estung | 1952 | osLAGen | 22275 | 41:47 |
1025 | » Agnieszka Ziolkowska | 1969 | Region Västmanland Hemdal Vårdcentral 1 | 2921 | 41:48 |
1026 | » Christina Svensson | 1970 | Lst1 | 2295 | 41:55 |
1027 | » Susanne Andersson | 1981 | FM101 | 1677 | 41:56 |
1028 | » Josefin Johansson | 1991 | Adsum #2 | 1130 | 41:58 |
1029 | » Kerstin Hidman | 1958 | Patent | 2685 | 42:00 |
1029 | » Sirilak Persson | 1975 | Westermo4 | 3826 | 42:00 |
1031 | » Sandra Kempe | 1992 | Region Västmanland Rehab 3 | 3086 | 42:00 |
1032 | » Carina Hedqvist | 1982 | Region Västmanland Rehab 3 | 3085 | 42:01 |
1033 | » Sandra Thorsell | 1980 | - | 4499 | 42:03 |
1034 | » Camilla Wallerman | 1973 | - | 4513 | 42:03 |
1035 | » Hilda Stefansdotter | 2004 | - | 4468 | 42:06 |
1036 | » Carina Pettersson | 1961 | Region Västmanland Samlad service 2 | 3116 | 42:07 |
1037 | » Ann-Sofie Olofsson | 1965 | Tandrakarna 2 | 3633 | 42:14 |
1038 | » Julia Insulander | 1996 | Strängnäs domkyrkoförsamling | 4214 | 42:16 |
1039 | » Petra Schwitsky | 1971 | Gryta Demenscentrum Lag 2 | 1849 | 42:17 |
1040 | » Linn Kalmerén | 1992 | Packing two | 2647 | 42:21 |
1041 | » Anne Ravelin | 1976 | Packing one | 2644 | 42:23 |
1042 | » Satu Danielsson | 1968 | Kanthal Järngänget | 2101 | 42:25 |
1043 | » Jenny Österberg | 1969 | ABB HR 1 | 1055 | 42:26 |
1044 | » Linda Gröning | 1975 | Region västmanland FriskareNorberg Lag 2 | 2904 | 42:30 |
1045 | » Emelie Niss | 1994 | Region Västmanland Neo1 | 3048 | 42:35 |
1046 | » Linda Oscarsson Häljesgård | 1983 | Region Västmanland Smärtrehab 2 | 3140 | 42:41 |
1047 | » Karina Karlsson | 1963 | Region västmaland friskare Norberg lag 1 | 2800 | 42:44 |
1048 | » Maria Hellmark | 1962 | Tandrakarna 1 | 3629 | 42:45 |
1049 | » Jenny Niss | 1996 | Region Västmanland Neo1 | 3049 | 42:49 |
1050 | » Sofia Lejonö | 1978 | Lag 1B | 2201 | 42:49 |
1051 | » Maria Aukland | 1977 | Optimisterna | 2599 | 42:53 |
1052 | » Eva Fredin | 1969 | Misa 6 | 2451 | 42:55 |
1053 | » Maria Rehnholm | 1965 | Tandrakarna 1 | 3631 | 42:55 |
1054 | » Johanna Molokomme Alm | 2001 | Västerås | 22251 | 42:56 |
1055 | » Susanne Hedlund | 1973 | Trailblazers - GA Products | 3760 | 43:04 |
1056 | » Linn Wickman | 2009 | - | 4530 | 43:05 |
1057 | » AnnaLena Wickman | 1971 | - | 4529 | 43:08 |
1058 | » Pia Dahlström | 1967 | Idrott Lag 1 | 1956 | 43:10 |
1059 | » Margarita Isaeva | 1989 | Happy feet | 1873 | 43:12 |
1060 | » Sara Gyldberg | 1990 | Region Västmanland Kommunikation | 2972 | 43:16 |
1060 | » Malin Jonasson | 1976 | Region Västmanland Kommunikation | 2973 | 43:16 |
1062 | » Tina Hallén | 1967 | Oxbacken 3 | 2627 | 43:16 |
1063 | » Hanna Hermann | 2004 | Team Hermann | 3682 | 43:19 |
1064 | » Ingela Andersson | 1977 | - | 4004 | 43:21 |
1065 | » Francy Cherubini | 1989 | Misa 5 | 2448 | 43:25 |
1066 | » Emma Jensen | 1982 | - | 4223 | 43:27 |
1067 | » Andrea Linerstad | 1976 | VåsNian | 3895 | 43:36 |
1068 | » Malin Andersson | 1991 | Västerås | 4006 | 43:37 |
1069 | » Malin Larsson | 1976 | Fryxellska skolan | 4277 | 43:40 |
1070 | » Klara Wretlund | 1983 | Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 1 | 2932 | 43:43 |
1071 | » Gerd Linder | 1966 | Trailblazers - GA Products | 3763 | 43:44 |
1072 | » Jenny Keijser | 1978 | Trailblazers - GA Products | 3761 | 43:44 |
1073 | » Irina Manera | 1965 | Trailblazers - GA Products | 3764 | 43:45 |
1074 | » Nesrin Abdalla | 1994 | Region Västmanland Samlad service 3 | 3118 | 43:45 |
1075 | » Isabelle Alyousifi | 1993 | Region Västmanland Samlad service 3 | 3119 | 43:45 |
1076 | » Annika Nylen | 1968 | Utvecklingslaget | 3789 | 43:48 |
1077 | » Ann Taliveer | 1961 | Utvecklingslaget | 3791 | 43:49 |
1078 | » Anonym | Anonym | 2792 | 43:52 | |
1079 | » Kerstin Jonsson | 1957 | Kirurgavdelningen Enköping | 2148 | 43:52 |
1080 | » Adisa Colakovic | 1976 | Eductus | 1534 | 43:55 |
1080 | » Sunitha Vijayalekshmi | 1972 | MHF 1 | 2432 | 43:55 |
1082 | » Anna Forenius | 1986 | Lag 2 | 2204 | 43:57 |
1083 | » Linn Plante | 1990 | - | 4412 | 43:58 |
1084 | » Susanna Kuivaniemi | 1969 | Strålande tider | 3551 | 43:59 |
1085 | » Jessica Nordvall | 1985 | FM2 | 1685 | 44:01 |
1086 | » Carina Andersson | 1969 | Regoin Västmanland triadoperation 1 | 3311 | 44:02 |
1087 | » Susanne Wilander | 1969 | Adsum #3 | 1139 | 44:03 |
1088 | » Lotta Olofsson | 1961 | Adsum #2 | 1132 | 44:04 |
1089 | » Malin Cederberg | 1974 | Regoin Västmanland triadoperation 1 | 3314 | 44:05 |
1090 | » Anna Ludvigsson | 1973 | - | 22250 | 44:06 |
1091 | » Emilie Lundqvist | 1989 | Strålande tider | 3552 | 44:09 |
1092 | » Monika Nielsen | 1992 | Region västmanland FriskareNorberg Lag 2 | 2906 | 44:12 |
1093 | » Linda Henriksson | 1981 | #jaggördetförGULLAN | 1013 | 44:13 |
1094 | » Mia Nordström | 1959 | Perols 1 | 2696 | 44:13 |
1095 | » Bodil Lindeman | 1955 | Eductus | 1536 | 44:18 |
1096 | » Annika Forsman | 9999 | Arbetsmarknadsenheten lag 2 | 22202 | 44:20 |
1097 | » Frida Jonasson | 9999 | Region Västmanland Blandad kompott | 22209 | 44:25 |
1098 | » Lena Odèn | 1971 | Kunskapsgänget 3 | 2165 | 44:26 |
1099 | » Heidi Westholm | 9999 | Arbetsmarknadsenheten lag 2 | 22204 | 44:28 |
1100 | » Nicolin Ahlqvist | 1991 | Running Robots | 3397 | 44:32 |
1101 | » Lisa Petersen | 1959 | Högskolebiblioteket 2 | 1938 | 44:38 |
1102 | » Karin Englund | 1952 | Region Västmanland Medicinsk Teknik | 3041 | 44:39 |
1103 | » Pia Liljestrand | 1960 | Perols 2 | 2702 | 44:47 |
1104 | » Åsa Fredling | 1965 | Ftv Oxbacken | 1756 | 44:48 |
1105 | » Susanne Jörgensen | 1964 | - | 22249 | 44:54 |
1106 | » Piia Berg | 1969 | Högskolebiblioteket 2 | 1935 | 44:56 |
1107 | » Elin Brozén | 1976 | Region Västmanland Kommunikation | 2971 | 44:58 |
1108 | » Yvonne Karlsson | 1964 | Fagerstas Hemtjänst | 1648 | 44:59 |
1109 | » Maria Wallin Lindström | 1967 | Fagerstas Hemtjänst 2 | 1651 | 45:00 |
1110 | » Arasteh Heinemann | 1964 | VåsSjuan | 3900 | 45:02 |
1111 | » Fatima Ridha | 1979 | GRA 4 | 1830 | 45:04 |
1112 | » Elena Krogh | 1983 | Hörsel- döv- och synmottagningen 2 | 1946 | 45:06 |
1113 | » Petra Hermann | 1974 | Team Hermann | 3683 | 45:11 |
1114 | » Maria Backlund | 1971 | Team Hermann | 3680 | 45:11 |
1115 | » Eva Wahlberg Gertsson | 1961 | Annicas änglar | 1167 | 45:14 |
1116 | » Ewa Larsson Koba | 1956 | Annicas änglar | 1165 | 45:14 |
1117 | » Malin Lindgren | 1977 | Lost and found | 2286 | 45:20 |
1118 | » Zeinab Norouzi | 1971 | Oxbacken 5 | 2636 | 45:22 |
1119 | » Anette Collstam | 1967 | Combitech 2 | 1448 | 45:28 |
1120 | » Mia Törblom | 1958 | ICA Sverige AB | 4504 | 45:37 |
1121 | » Margatera Sörensen | 1953 | Tandrakarna 2 | 3635 | 45:46 |
1122 | » Stella Palla | 2006 | Greker | 1838 | 45:46 |
1123 | » Monica Alkefjärd | 1963 | Ftv Oxbacken | 1754 | 45:55 |
1124 | » Jeanette Källstad | 1972 | Region Västmanland SVOS | 3152 | 46:00 |
1125 | » Maria Mitts-Boduroglu | 1965 | Region Västmanland Psyk 1 | 3074 | 46:03 |
1126 | » Inger Örfelth | 1960 | Region Västmanland Psyk 1 | 3076 | 46:04 |
1127 | » Solveig Thors | 1965 | Optimisterna | 2602 | 46:05 |
1128 | » Slavka Palermo | 1981 | Optimisterna | 2601 | 46:11 |
1129 | » Anna Dahlén | 1992 | MHF 1 | 2429 | 46:15 |
1130 | » Carina Forsell | 1972 | Region Västmanland ortopedoperation 1 | 3063 | 46:15 |
1131 | » Natasha Semenets | 1983 | Västerås Stad | 4433 | 46:19 |
1132 | » Rosi Domberg | 1965 | Barnhjältarna2 | 1254 | 46:19 |
1133 | » Amina Delibacis | 1995 | Barnhjältarna1 | 1247 | 46:19 |
1134 | » Linnea Granqvist | 1992 | Region Västmanland ortopedoperation 1 | 3064 | 46:20 |
1135 | » Carina Bengs | 1960 | Gryta Demenscentrum Lag 3 | 1852 | 46:24 |
1136 | » Linda Pettersson | 1973 | Gryta Demenscentrum Lag 3 | 1856 | 46:25 |
1137 | » Jenny Karlsson | 1975 | Centrala elevhälsan | 1389 | 46:26 |
1138 | » Anna Morell | 1977 | Centrala elevhälsan | 1390 | 46:28 |
1139 | » Maja Grubisic | 1990 | ABB Network Control PM/PD 2 | 1084 | 46:31 |
1140 | » Ingela Brorsson | 1961 | T&SD Tigers | 3622 | 46:37 |
1141 | » Ann Palesjö | 1963 | T&SD Tigers | 3624 | 46:38 |
1142 | » Margit Farkas | 1965 | Region Västmanland Team BUP/ÄT 2 | 3162 | 46:43 |
1143 | » Nichapha Anre | 1970 | region västmanland köping avd 3 B | 2994 | 46:50 |
1144 | » Maud Richter | 1952 | - | 22255 | 46:52 |
1145 | » Helle Wetterling | 1962 | ABB Marine and Ports 1 | 1061 | 46:58 |
1146 | » Tina Carlsson | 1972 | ABB Marine and Ports 1 | 1058 | 46:59 |
1147 | » Tina Siverbo | 1964 | Region Västmanland Urologen 1 | 3211 | 47:05 |
1148 | » Saha Novljanin | 1980 | Region Västmanland Urulogen 3 | 3216 | 47:06 |
1149 | » Sofie Björk | 1985 | Sweco Vasagänget 2 | 3606 | 47:08 |
1150 | » Jenny Spang | 1975 | Idrott & Friskvård | 1952 | 47:17 |
1151 | » Cecilia Näslund | 1981 | Kirurgavdelningen Enköping | 2149 | 47:17 |
1152 | » Isabelle Björklund | 1989 | Melvins 5:a | 2405 | 47:18 |
1153 | » Eugenia Mowafy | 1974 | Lag 1B | 2202 | 47:18 |
1154 | » Bronwen Andersson | 1970 | Skälbyskolan Hjältarna | 3457 | 47:20 |
1155 | » Rahel Asmelash | 1984 | Region Västmanland Samlad service 2 | 3113 | 47:21 |
1156 | » Anki Brunnkvist | 1971 | Annicas änglar | 1164 | 47:22 |
1157 | » Basmattie Kustvik | 1976 | Skälbyskolan Hjältarna | 3460 | 47:28 |
1158 | » Carin Pärlesköld | 1970 | Skälbyskolan solarna | 3463 | 47:28 |
1159 | » Inger Eriksson | 1967 | Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 1 | 2928 | 47:31 |
1160 | » Andrea Flemmingsdotter Rylander | 1991 | Våld i nära relationsteamet | 3881 | 47:35 |
1161 | » Ann-Sofie Tengström | 1970 | Region Västmanland Kontaktcenter Team 1 | 2979 | 47:36 |
1162 | » Anna Löfgren | 1972 | Nibbleskolans tvåor | 2532 | 47:36 |
1162 | » Jenny Nordmark | 1981 | Nibbleskolans tvåor | 2533 | 47:36 |
1164 | » Agneta Ohlen | 1958 | Kirurgavdelningen Enköping | 2150 | 47:39 |
1165 | » Lotta Ramsten Fredriksson | 1964 | Region Västmanland Team Edward | 3181 | 47:40 |
1166 | » Teresa Wallén | 1975 | De ouppskattade | 1481 | 47:44 |
1167 | » Anneli Klöpper | 1965 | Region Västmanland Urologen 1 | 3210 | 47:44 |
1168 | » Ylva K Strålberg | 1967 | Region Västmanland Urologen 2 | 3213 | 47:52 |
1169 | » Sandra Bengtzing | 1964 | ICA Sverige AB | 4032 | 47:54 |
1170 | » Nina Mohss | 1956 | Specialpedagogiska skolmyndigheten | 3512 | 48:00 |
1171 | » Barinder Rawat | 1982 | BDO 5 km | 1263 | 48:05 |
1172 | » Vakant Vakant | 9999 | Driften 3 | 1532 | 48:08 |
1173 | » Lena Tornberg | 1964 | Driften 1 | 1521 | 48:10 |
1174 | » Camilla Molin | 1975 | KÄRLek 1 | 2187 | 48:10 |
1175 | » Ewa Lindholm | 1960 | Driften 1 | 1519 | 48:11 |
1176 | » Camilla Dahl-Öberg | 1994 | Aktiv Ortopedteknik | 4089 | 48:20 |
1177 | » Sofia Wallén | 1987 | Aktiv Ortopedteknik | 4512 | 48:20 |
1178 | » Miri Ferguson | 1989 | IESV 2 | 1992 | 48:21 |
1179 | » Megan Abrahamson | 1994 | IESV 1 | 1986 | 48:22 |
1179 | » Ida Christoffersson | 1991 | IESV 2 | 1991 | 48:22 |
1181 | » Eva-Lisa Palo | 1957 | Västerås Stad | 22253 | 48:23 |
1182 | » Styliani Polyzoidou | 1985 | Greker | 1840 | 48:26 |
1183 | » Svjetlana Ognjenovic | 1968 | Perols 1 | 2698 | 48:29 |
1184 | » Ulrika Hellström | 1970 | Specialistmödravården | 3509 | 48:30 |
1185 | » Kerstin Bergström-Bylund | 1958 | Perols 2 | 2701 | 48:36 |
1186 | » Elin Strand | 1996 | Västerås | 4472 | 48:36 |
1187 | » Karin Norgren | 1970 | västanfors församling 2 | 3937 | 48:37 |
1188 | » Maria Davidsen | 1963 | Svealandstrafiken | 4095 | 48:37 |
1189 | » Christina Granroth | 1963 | Hörsel- döv- och synmottagningen 2 | 1945 | 48:40 |
1190 | » Anna Carin Vrager | 1956 | Hörsel- döv- och synmottagningen 2 | 1948 | 48:40 |
1191 | » Kristina Bohlström | 1960 | Region Västmanland/Tjejligan | 3257 | 48:43 |
1192 | » Jenny Aho | 1976 | Svealandstrafiken 1 | 3591 | 48:44 |
1193 | » Maj-Britt Kühnemann | 1967 | AQ Group 10km | 1173 | 48:46 |
1194 | » Karin Svärd | 1973 | Regionvästmanland onkologensdagvård | 3305 | 48:47 |
1195 | » Malin Olofsson | 1990 | Regionvästmanland onkologensdagvård | 3303 | 48:47 |
1196 | » Anna Siggelin | 1967 | Glada Champion Companiet 2 | 1804 | 48:48 |
1197 | » Petra Lundgren | 1971 | - | 4317 | 48:55 |
1198 | » Mimmie Södergren | 1987 | - | 4493 | 49:01 |
1199 | » Erika Jansson | 1973 | Sofia 1 | 3490 | 49:07 |
1200 | » Jennie Lager Munkevik | 1974 | Scandic Västerås | 22232 | 49:09 |
1201 | » Tina Halvorsen | 1990 | RegionVästmanland Kirurgkliniken 1 | 3293 | 49:13 |
1202 | » Anneli Crons | 1954 | Sofia 2 | 3495 | 49:13 |
1203 | » Camilla Nordwall | 1966 | Scandic Västerås | 22233 | 49:15 |
1204 | » Sanella Sabic | 1975 | Scandic Västerås | 22234 | 49:15 |
1205 | » Marie Norrman | 1967 | Previa AB 2 | 2746 | 49:18 |
1206 | » Sofia Skogevall | 1979 | Mälardalens högskola HVV Lag 1 | 2515 | 49:20 |
1207 | » Helene Appelgren Engström | 1968 | Mälardalens högskola HVV Lag 2 | 2516 | 49:20 |
1208 | » Erika Magda | 1990 | "Region Västmanland" Ullvi Tuna lag 4 | 1009 | 49:25 |
1209 | » Ann-Christin Dahlin | 1970 | Mälardalens högskola HVV Lag 2 | 2517 | 49:28 |
1210 | » Gunilla Westerlund | 1960 | The team | 3749 | 49:34 |
1211 | » Wilma Kuivaniemi | 2002 | - | 4271 | 49:34 |
1212 | » Ann-Louise Lång | 1951 | - | 4326 | 49:36 |
1213 | » Nakita Wright | 1989 | PMO | 2723 | 49:49 |
1213 | » Janice Wiklund | 1992 | Bästa O-Vännerna | 1361 | 49:49 |
1215 | » Linn Smedbakken | 1990 | MPA 6 | 2506 | 49:54 |
1216 | » Mari Norlin | 1976 | MPA 4 | 2495 | 49:55 |
1217 | » Hanna Björkman | 1984 | Västerås | 4050 | 49:57 |
1218 | » Anneli Persson | 1965 | - | 4401 | 50:02 |
1219 | » Beatrice Björkskog | 1980 | SilverVux 2 | 3434 | 50:02 |
1220 | » Åsa Jenssen | 9999 | Region Västmanland Stefan och Schäfrarna | 22230 | 50:09 |
1221 | » Anna Enqvist | 9999 | Region Västmanland Stefan och Schäfrarna | 22229 | 50:11 |
1222 | » Anna Nordh | 1975 | Centuriaskolan | 4372 | 50:11 |
1223 | » Veronicka Svan | 1978 | Region Västmanland Urologen 2 | 3215 | 50:15 |
1224 | » Carina Andersson | 1961 | Hjärta 2 | 1909 | 50:21 |
1225 | » Mojgan Mansori | 1978 | - | 40938 | 50:27 |
1226 | » Kerstin Bokén | 1956 | Centrum för Digitalisering 3 | 1400 | 50:31 |
1227 | » Sandra Ndikoryio | 1978 | Sofia 1 | 3491 | 50:35 |
1228 | » Anna Bergström | 1983 | Sofia 2 | 3494 | 50:36 |
1229 | » Jessica Samuelsson | 1984 | Region Västmanland Urologen 2 | 3214 | 50:37 |
1230 | » Malin Alila | 1989 | Kraftkvinnorna | 2156 | 50:40 |
1231 | » Ann-Catrine Carnefjord | 1965 | Centrum för Digitalisering 3 | 1401 | 50:45 |
1232 | » Johanna Pasanen | 1984 | MPA 4 | 2496 | 50:54 |
1233 | » Nathalie Byhlin | 1994 | MPA 5 | 2497 | 50:54 |
1234 | » Xiaohong Jin | 1959 | Patent | 2686 | 50:57 |
1235 | » Jaana Kaarnavuo | 1983 | Gryta Demenscentrum Lag 3 | 1854 | 51:07 |
1236 | » Marina Stopar | 1983 | MAJ | 2349 | 51:07 |
1237 | » Marilla Lindström | 1990 | Gryta Demenscentrum Lag 3 | 1855 | 51:08 |
1237 | » Kerstin Paby | 1957 | Perols 1 | 2699 | 51:08 |
1239 | » Monika Lorenzson | 1953 | Perols 2 | 2704 | 51:08 |
1240 | » Bahar Houtan | 1989 | Mälardalens högskola | 4203 | 51:12 |
1241 | » Desiree Olaussen | 1973 | region västmanland köping avd 3 B | 2997 | 51:18 |
1242 | » Pernilla Ivemyr | 1968 | Charlie and his Angels | 1429 | 51:30 |
1243 | » Camilla Huldt | 1977 | Armestaben | 1184 | 52:00 |
1244 | » Annelie Arvidsson | 1956 | Team Eriksson | 3671 | 52:04 |
1245 | » Mahsa Daraei | 1991 | EST3 | 1598 | 52:05 |
1246 | » Anna Eritz | 1981 | Region västmaland friskare Norberg lag 1 | 2799 | 52:12 |
1247 | » Susann Jonsson | 1961 | Odensvi Läkarmottagning | 2585 | 52:18 |
1248 | » Monica Berglund | 1963 | Glada Champion Companiet 2 | 1802 | 52:19 |
1249 | » Anita Johansson | 1990 | "Region Västmanland Ullvi Tuna Lag 1 | 1002 | 52:22 |
1250 | » Therese Strid | 1969 | Benteler 2 | 1275 | 52:25 |