Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Resultat från Lilliput Legend 2021
Resultat
Sport Legend
Visar
alla 111
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Resultat
1
»
Bernard SMYTH
Team UC
M
MU40
347
1:35:25
2
»
Donal STAGG
Longwood Running Group
M
MU40
253
1:36:09
3
»
Declan BAGNALL
Team UC
M
MO40
201
1:36:11
4
»
Vinny BYRNE
M
MU40
207
1:37:53
5
»
Rory QUINN
Ultimate Conditioning
M
MO40
247
1:37:57
6
»
Sean STAGG
Longwood Adventure Racing
M
MO40
254
1:39:49
7
»
Alan HOLTON
M
MO40
227
1:40:21
8
»
Mick MCDONALD
CKR
M
MU40
236
1:45:43
9
»
Darragh MCMENAMIN
CKR
M
MU40
238
1:45:49
10
»
Padrig OCONNOR
M
MO40
354
1:46:12
11
»
Helen WHITE
F
FO40
257
1:48:52
12
»
Paul MARTIN
M
MU40
232
1:49:06
13
»
Michael FITZPATRICK
M
260
1:49:14
14
»
Niamh BALFE
Ultimate Conditioning
F
FO40
403
1:49:34
15
»
Martin MURRAY
CKR
M
MO40
244
1:50:26
16
»
Lee CONLAN
M
MU40
311
1:51:03
17
»
Caron MCDERMOTT
CKR
F
FO40
412
1:51:20
18
»
Gareth DONNELLY
M
MO40
315
1:52:26
19
»
Eugene MCSHANE
M
MU40
336
1:53:05
20
»
Denise MOLLOY
F
FO40
240
1:53:20
21
»
Paul KEARNEY
M
MU40
327
1:54:25
22
»
Peter LAMBE
M
MU40
329
1:54:29
23
»
Sean BUTLER
M
MO40
305
1:54:40
24
»
Pat CANTY
M
MO40
307
1:54:53
25
»
George CRAIG
Ultimate Conditioning
M
MU40
408
1:55:08
26
»
Damien TIERNEY
M
MU40
350
1:55:16
27
»
Domonic MCCABE
M
MU40
333
1:55:18
28
»
Daniel BAGNALL
Ultimate Conditioning
M
MU40
401
1:55:23
29
»
Connor MCCARRON
M
MO40
334
1:56:47
30
»
Tom DORRAN
Longwood Adventure Racing
M
MO40
216
1:56:53
31
»
Louise SMITH
F
FU40
346
1:57:14
32
»
Niall WYER
The Lab
M
MU40
258
1:57:56
33
»
Jim MCNALLY
CKR
M
MO40
239
1:58:01
34
»
Bridget REILLY
Bohermeen Cycling Club
F
FO40
249
1:58:14
35
»
Brian BALFE
Ultimate Conditioning
M
MO40
402
1:58:20
36
»
Eleanor SMYTH
Team UC
F
FU40
250
1:59:24
37
»
Ryan MCMAHON
Blayney Rockets
M
MU40
237
2:01:06
38
»
Niamh O'BRIEN
F
FU40
245
2:01:10
39
»
Tomás O'BRIEN
M
MU40
246
2:01:13
40
»
Shauna MCCABE
DB Cycling Club
F
FU40
234
2:01:42
41
»
Donna MURPHY
F
FU40
242
2:03:39
42
»
Helen DUFFY
Team UC
F
FO40
409
2:04:17
43
»
Jason MONAGHAN
M
MU40
241
2:05:15
44
»
David BOYLAN
M
MU40
304
2:05:25
45
»
Kathleen CONNORS
DB Cavan
F
FO40
213
2:05:26
46
»
James DONOHER
M
MU40
215
2:05:27
47
»
Dean GOMMELL
M
MU40
356
2:05:39
48
»
Linda MCCABE
F
FO40
233
2:06:13
49
»
Doug BATES
M
MO40
404
2:06:14
50
»
Sharon BATES
F
FO40
405
2:06:14
51
»
Ciaran QUINN
M
MO40
343
2:06:32
52
»
Sara CREIGHTON
F
FO40
313
2:06:40
53
»
Ciaran GERAGHTY
M
MU40
223
2:08:27
54
»
Noel Anthony COLLINS
M
MU40
212
2:08:59
55
»
Rose MURRAY
Bohermeen Cycling Club
F
FO40
340
2:09:03
56
»
Stephen BYRNE
Paulies Bootcamp
M
MU40
306
2:10:32
57
»
Tomas BARRETT
M
MU40
203
2:10:57
58
»
Ingrid BRANGAN
Garristown Flyers
F
FO40
406
2:12:02
59
»
Aoife RYAN
Team UC
F
FU40
345
2:12:46
60
»
Patrick CHEEVERS
M
MO40
309
2:13:16
61
»
Veralouise BEHAN
Paulies Bootcamp
F
FO40
303
2:13:20
62
»
Finbar LYNCH
M
MO40
331
2:13:27
63
»
Gavin LAWLOR
M
MO40
411
2:13:49
64
»
Keith TIERNAN
M
MO40
256
2:14:06
65
»
Ray FARRELLY
G Max Fitness
M
MO40
320
2:14:32
66
»
Jennifer COLEMAN
Garristown Flyers
F
FO40
407
2:14:48
67
»
Neil CASSIDY
M
MU40
210
2:17:37
68
»
Ellen HURLEY
F
FU40
325
2:17:47
69
»
Martin FALLON
M
MO40
410
2:18:09
70
»
Trish DUNCAN
F
FO40
217
2:18:27
71
»
Darren MCCORMACK
M
MU40
235
2:18:53
72
»
Vincent SMYTH
Team UC
M
MU40
252
2:20:16
73
»
Martina SMITH
Mako TRI Club
F
FO40
355
2:20:50
74
»
Ann LYNCH
St. Brigids AC
F
FO40
330
2:20:57
75
»
Sinéad CAROLAN
F
FU40
208
2:21:20
76
»
Kenny CLEARY
Longwood Adventure Racing
M
MO40
211
2:21:20
77
»
Cathal FITZPATRICK
M
MO40
220
2:21:25
78
»
Elaine MULLARKEY
Garristown Flyers
F
FO40
413
2:21:55
79
»
Lisa BARNETT
F
FU40
302
2:22:16
80
»
Sean MCCANN
M
MO40
351
2:22:16
81
»
Jennifer O'NEILL
F
FO40
414
2:22:17
82
»
Paul GALLIGAN
Moynalty AAC
M
MO40
322
2:23:36
83
»
Linda FAGAN
F
FO40
317
2:23:41
84
»
Kellie FARRELL
Ultimate Conditioning
F
FU40
318
2:24:37
85
»
Joe CASSIDY
M
MO40
209
2:24:56
86
»
Grainne SMYTH
Team UC
F
FU40
251
2:25:13
87
»
Dwane BRENNAN
Portmarnock Triathlon Club
M
MO40
205
2:25:50
88
»
John MURPHY
M
MU40
243
2:25:58
89
»
Olivia MAHER
F
FU40
231
2:27:45
90
»
Orla SOMERS
The Fitness Academy
F
FO40
349
2:27:47
91
»
Paula CAROLAN
F
FO40
308
2:28:43
92
»
T.J MURPHY
M
MU40
339
2:30:54
93
»
John FOX
M
MO40
316
2:32:04
94
»
Seanie REILLY
M
MO40
344
2:32:24
95
»
Elaine MISKELLA
F
FO40
338
2:32:24
96
»
Gillian GILLESPIE
Irish Mountain Cardio
F
FU40
224
2:32:59
97
»
Tracy GALLAGHER
F
FU40
222
2:36:53
97
»
Emma HARVEY
F
FU40
226
2:36:53
99
»
Mick DILLON
M
352
2:37:21
100
»
Donald GREENE
M
MO40
225
2:41:05
101
»
Paul BYRNE
M
MO40
206
2:41:53
102
»
Eleanor GALLAGHER
F
FU40
221
2:45:33
103
»
Michelle DILLON
F
353
2:48:33
104
»
Andrew MCGRADY
M
MO40
335
2:53:14
105
»
Rudite BERZINA
F
FU40
204
2:53:18
106
»
Andrea STAPLETON
F
FU40
255
3:00:03
107
»
Joanna CARROLL
F
FU40
415
3:04:01
108
»
Noel KELLY
M
MO40
416
3:04:01
109
»
Michael KELLEHER
M
MO40
328
3:12:14
110
»
Niall FOUDY
M
MU40
321
3:12:15
111
»
Cathy KENNEDY
F
FU40
228
3:27:24