Resultat från Kungsholmen Runt 2022
600m upp till 7 år
Visar alla 112 resultat
Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # |
---|---|---|---|
» Elton Ahi | 2017 | 6013 | |
» Victoria Almerud | 2015 | Bromma | 5194 |
» Felix Alvströmer | 2017 | 6028 | |
» Bosse Aspsäter | 2016 | 6073 | |
» Anton Averstad | 2018 | Herrängens skola | 6139 |
» Theodor Averstad | 2015 | Herrängens skola | 6138 |
» Nova Bengtlars | 2018 | 6136 | |
» Noel Berg | 2020 | 6171 | |
» Viggo Bergh Skarve | 2018 | Stockholm | 6198 |
» Leo Berlin | 2015 | 6172 | |
» Basile Bernier | 2019 | Bromma | 6040 |
» Nova Billingmark | 2019 | Stokcholm | 2031 |
» Edith Broman | 2016 | Bromma | 6116 |
» Edward Burén | 2016 | Gärdet | 6051 |
» Eiden Dabestani | 2016 | Täby | 6016 |
» Flynn Dahlén | 2017 | Stockholm | 6053 |
» Natanael Ejemyr Rojas | 2020 | Stockholm | 6003 |
» Sofie Ek | 2017 | Ängby IF | 6046 |
» Ebbe Elinder | 2016 | Paw Patrol Kungsholmen | 5193 |
» Astrid Elofsson | 2015 | Älta Runners | 5200 |
» Niklas Elsässer | 2016 | Stockholm | 6147 |
» Meya Englund Cereceda | 2015 | IKJ Haninge | 6060 |
» Elina Eriksson | 2016 | Västerhaninge | 6153 |
» Lukas Eriksson | 2016 | Toppen | 6075 |
» Harald Eriksson Larsson | 2019 | Jungfru Lona | 6056 |
» Rebecka Eriksson Larsson | 2016 | Jungfru Lona | 6055 |
» Jacob Fagerström | 2018 | 6183 | |
» Oscar Gertz | 2017 | Bromma | 6129 |
» Frida Gomez | 2017 | Kungsholmen Röda Villan | 6009 |
» Nelly Grass | 2015 | Kristineberg | 2069 |
» Valle Grass | 2016 | Kristineberg | 2068 |
» Ingvar Grettve | 2015 | Stockholm | 6105 |
» Adrian Hansen Månström | 2015 | Maratonpodden | 6161 |
» Lydia Havrén | 2019 | Älvsjö | 6200 |
» Tyra Havrén | 2016 | Älvsjö | 6199 |
» Lea Helland | 2017 | Enskede | 6127 |
» Saga Helland | 2019 | Enskede | 6126 |
» Jacob Hellberg | 2018 | Stockholm | 6191 |
» Ludvig Hellberg | 2015 | Stockholm | 6190 |
» Stig Hemberg | 2019 | Kerbus finans | 6077 |
» Adrian Hjalmarsson | 2018 | 6057 | |
» Saga Hofmann | 2016 | Karlberg | 6125 |
» Saga Hyttner Andersson | 2018 | Stockholm | 6113 |
» Melker Idenäs | 2015 | Täby | 6154 |
» Svea Idenäs | 2018 | Täby | 6155 |
» Rufus Isakson | 2017 | 5198 | |
» Maja Johannsen | 2018 | Stockholm | 6186 |
» Melvin Johannsen | 2015 | Kristinebergsskolan | 6185 |
» Elvin Kallström | 2018 | Nacka | 6072 |
» Gustav Källström | 2017 | Stockholm | 6142 |
» Hedvig Källström | 2016 | Stockholm | 6133 |
» Ingrid Karsberg | 2018 | Stockholm | 6099 |
» Noah Kihlberg | 2016 | Zebrans förskola | 6038 |
» OZAN KORKMAZ | 2018 | Stockholm | 6011 |
» Alicia Landeborn | 2016 | Landeborns | 6141 |
» Frans Lannhagen Sundgren | 2016 | Hägersten | 6064 |
» Ebba Lien | 2016 | Svalan | 6132 |
» August Lind | 2017 | Barnens sportskola | 6006 |
» Harry Lind Kroge | 2019 | Vågen | 6192 |
» John Lindqvist | 2016 | Stockholm | 6180 |
» Leonard Löfstedt | 2015 | 6097 | |
» Lisa Lyck Williams | 2019 | Stockholm | 6177 |
» Svante Lyck Williams | 2016 | Stockholm | 6178 |
» Herkules Malamas | 2015 | 6195 | |
» Leona Markström | 2020 | 6004 | |
» Signe Melander | 2019 | Team Melander | 6059 |
» Walter Melander | 2017 | Team Melander | 6058 |
» Liv Meurlin | 2017 | Solna | 6042 |
» Elton Munkhammar | 2018 | Ludvika | 2012 |
» Leon Munkhammar | 2015 | Ludvika | 2011 |
» Elliot Näsström | 2018 | Täby | 6167 |
» Felicia Näsström | 2016 | Täby | 6166 |
» Filippa Norder | 2017 | Stockholm | 6109 |
» Selma Norder | 2017 | Sollentuna | 6110 |
» Tage Norder | 2019 | Sollentuna | 6111 |
» Leia Norlander | 2018 | Stockholm | 6114 |
» Theodor Norlander | 2015 | Stockholm | 6115 |
» Carolina Norman | 2019 | Stockholm | 6182 |
» Matilda Norman | 2017 | Stockholm | 6181 |
» Emil Ojakangas | 2015 | Stäket | 6168 |
» Felicia Ojakangas | 2018 | Stäket | 6169 |
» Alma Öman | 2018 | Roma if | 6108 |
» Inés Paradis | 2019 | 6100 | |
» Edith Parmborg | 2016 | Älvsjö | 6137 |
» Noel Pechhacker | 2015 | Stockholm | 6140 |
» Nils Pettersson | 2017 | EvilElvis | 6159 |
» Otis Prentice | 2017 | Stockholm | 6065 |
» Agnes Qvarnström | 2018 | Stockholm | 6196 |
» Stina Rendahl | 2016 | Skogsluffarna OK | 6021 |
» Edit Roos | 2016 | Hägersten | 6079 |
» Alva Runfors | 2015 | Boo gård | 2021 |
» Sam Runfors | 2018 | Boo gård | 2022 |
» Mona Schönnings | 2016 | Midsommarkransen | 6001 |
» Aine Setterwall | 2018 | 2066 | |
» Tindra Simonetta | 2016 | Hägersten | 6031 |
» Valter Skelander | 2015 | Viggbyholms skola | 6043 |
» Vincent Skog | 2017 | Stockholm | 6102 |
» Loke Söderström | 2019 | Stockholm | 2029 |
» Rut Ståhlberg | 2019 | Nacka | 6052 |
» Axel Suhard | 2018 | Lycée Français Saint-Louis | 6120 |
» Eleonore Suhard | 2016 | Lycée Français Saint-Louis | 6119 |
» Klara Tysklind | 2016 | 6151 | |
» Stina Tysklind | 2019 | 6152 | |
» Truls Vestin Nicolaisen | 2017 | Justineborgs IK | 6050 |
» Alice Waldenström | 2017 | Sagolandet | 2055 |
» Ziggy Weidenhielm-Linden | 2017 | Hägersten | 6027 |
» Frank Westin | 2016 | 2008 | |
» Hjalmar Wigensäter | 2015 | Tureberg | 6068 |
» Maj Wigensäter | 2017 | Tureberg | 6069 |
» Marion Wiker Thurén | 2019 | Hässelby SK | 6107 |
» Emily Yan Karlsson | 2016 | Bromma | 6026 |
» Märta Zeffer | 2018 | Stockholm | 6149 |